Relatório Geral Feminino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Equipe
1 5830 GEYSA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS 39 F F3539 - 00:20:13 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
2 5120 THAYSE NATACHA QUEIROZ FERREIRA GOM 33 F F3034 - 00:22:47 .
3 227 MABILING THUANY 24 F F1824 - 00:23:22 .
4 6354 MONICA PATRICIA RODRIGUES ALVES 44 F F4044 - 00:23:22 AVENTUREIROS DE SERGIPE
5 5046 SIBELLE GOMES DE SÁ SANTOS 31 F F3034 - 00:23:52 SIBELLE SÁ
6 5541 MARIA APARECIDA FRANÇA ARAÚJO 47 F F4549 1 00:23:53 CARCARÁ ARAPIRACA RUNNING
7 6286 ELOAR BARRETO FEITOZA SA 34 F F3034 1 00:24:02 .
8 6333 RAFAELA AQUINO 34 F F3034 2 00:24:41 .
9 5586 FERNANDA DA COSTA LIMA 27 F F2529 1 00:24:48 MAUS SAÚDE
10 5312 BÁRBARA PASSOS DOS SANTOS 25 F F2529 2 00:25:12 BALA NO ALVO
11 5340 CRISTIANE DE JESUS MENEZES 40 F F4044 1 00:25:24 .
12 5487 LUCIANA DOS SANTOS COSTA 30 F F3034 3 00:25:35 GOON
13 5704 ROSANI DANTAS DA COSTA 37 F F3539 1 00:25:38 MOVIMENTE-SE
14 5711 MARIA DE LOURDES DE CASTRO SANTOS 44 F F4044 2 00:25:50 MOVIMENTE-SE
15 5130 SANDRA SANTOS MOURA 32 F F3034 4 00:25:51 WILLIAM
16 5094 ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS SOARES 33 F F3034 5 00:25:56 .
17 5718 FERNANDA DA CRUZ CARVALHO 49 F F4549 2 00:26:14 MOVIMENTE-SR
18 5827 STEFANY MANOELA SANTOS LIMA 21 F F1824 1 00:26:17 .
19 5319 HELLEN SANTOS DE FARIAS 30 F F3034 6 00:26:32 .
20 6295 CHARLENE MESSIAS SANTOS 37 F F3539 2 00:26:35 .
21 6041 CLARA SUZANA SANTANA 39 F F3539 3 00:26:40 S3 CENTRO DE CONDICIONAMENTO F
22 5087 LEILA SANTOS BORGES NUNES 37 F F3539 4 00:27:10 MOVIMENTES-SE
23 5053 MARIA SIMONE DANTAS 40 F F4044 3 00:27:24 PENELOPES
24 6085 KÁTIA ANDRADE SANTOS 30 F F3034 7 00:27:39 .
25 5580 CARLA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS 30 F F3034 8 00:27:41 .
26 5500 DARCILENE SANTANA BEZERRA 48 F F4549 3 00:27:44 CGM - ARACAJU
27 5809 THATIANE 33 F F3034 9 00:27:44 .
28 5584 GENILDA DE JESUS SANTOS 56 F F5559 1 00:27:48 .
29 6392 JÉSSICA FRANCIELLE RESENDE DE JESUS 28 F F2529 3 00:28:04 .
30 5243 SILVANETE ALVES LIMA FLORENCIO 41 F F4044 4 00:28:07 OCULAR
31 5466 RAQUEL RODRIGUES DOS REIS 26 F F2529 4 00:28:07 .
32 5065 ISAURA LIMA 42 F F4044 5 00:28:16 THADEUMELOTEAM
33 5602 MARIA DE LOURDES SANTANA DE JESUS S 50 F F5054 1 00:28:32 .
34 5659 ELAINE SANTOS 34 F F3034 10 00:28:32 SUPERACAO
35 5290 CRISTINE MAYSE DA SILVA MELO 38 F F3539 5 00:28:33 CGM - ARACAJU
36 6275 MARCELLA GOMES DE SÁ PODEROSO 32 F F3034 11 00:28:34 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
37 5400 DENISE PEREIRA SANTANA MOREIRA 51 F F5054 2 00:28:35 .
38 5937 LEANY ROBERTA SALES MOTTA 48 F F4549 4 00:28:39 .
39 6000 MARIA LUCIA SANTOS 47 F F4549 5 00:28:39 .
40 5423 PATRICIA DOS SANTOS ANDRADE 44 F F4044 6 00:29:03 .
41 5583 MARIA JOSÉ OLIVEIRA SANTOS 49 F F4549 6 00:29:04 EQUIPE DE ATLETISMO "TÔ CHEGAN
42 3236 MARIZA ADRIANA DANTAS RAMOS 45 F F4549 7 00:29:10 LÍVIA TEAM
43 6435 JAMILE SANTA BARBARA DE SANTANA 30 F F3034 12 00:29:10 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DA UNIVERSIDA
44 5203 DANIELE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 27 F F2529 5 00:29:11 .
45 6156 ELENILDE DA COSTA CAMPOS 43 F F4044 7 00:29:11 .
46 5410 EVA JANAYNA SANTOS DE MELO 23 F F1824 2 00:29:14 TEREZA
47 6462 BRUNA HENRIQUES DE SANTANA 24 F F1824 3 00:29:17 .
48 5771 VANESSA BRITO PACHECO 38 F F3539 6 00:29:32 .
49 6234 FLAVIANA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA DE JES 34 F F3034 13 00:29:40 ESTANCIA RUNNERS
50 5879 AYANA DA COSTA LEITE 34 F F3034 14 00:29:43 .
51 5553 IVANILDE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 39 F F3539 7 00:29:52 .
52 3254 ANA LUIZA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 37 F F3539 8 00:29:57 RENATO MAIA
53 5772 ROSE MARRY DE SOUZA SILVA 39 F F3539 9 00:30:03 THADEUMELOTEAM
54 6153 MARIA VIRGINEA MENEZES SANTOS 36 F F3539 10 00:30:06 PENELOPES
55 5674 MAGNOLIA DE OLIVEIRA VARJÃO 37 F F3539 11 00:30:12 .
56 6271 MARIA DE FÁTIMA SANTANA DO NASCIMEN 57 F F5559 2 00:30:31 .
57 887 MARILDA ALVES SILVEIRA DE SANTANA 52 F F5054 3 00:30:34 .
58 5236 BÁRBARA MELO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO 38 F F3539 12 00:30:37 THADEU MELO TEAM
59 5212 VANESSA ALVES MENEZES 32 F F3034 15 00:30:40 .
60 5663 RAQUEL DE DEUS SALES 26 F F2529 6 00:30:40 .
61 5182 ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS FEITOSA MACHAD 39 F F3539 13 00:30:47 .
62 5434 KELLY VANESSA ALMEIDA PAIXAO 42 F F4044 8 00:30:47 .
63 5311 MIKAELLE LUCINDO DO NASCIMENTO 26 F F2529 7 00:30:48 MIKAELLE LUCINDO DO NASCIMENTO
64 5146 GABRIELLE ALVES 34 F F3034 16 00:30:49 10TEMIDOS
65 6211 DIANNA APARECIDA SANTOS DE MELO 37 F F3539 14 00:30:55 EQUIPE BALA NO ALVO
66 5157 RUANA CARVALHO COSTA 31 F F3034 17 00:30:56 .
67 5422 KETILIM SANTOS DA SILVA 32 F F3034 18 00:31:01 OCULAR
68 5737 HISTÉFANI ALMEIDA ALVES 31 F F3034 19 00:31:03 LADY FLASH
69 57 DAYANA SANTOS FREITAS 30 F F3034 20 00:31:11 .
70 5193 MÔNICA REJANE SOARES DA SILVA 41 F F4044 9 00:31:11 .
71 6424 MARIA DE LOURDES DE BRITO SILVA 54 F F5054 4 00:31:14 DIVAS
72 6079 JUREMA RODRIGUES DE LIMA SANTANA 57 F F5559 3 00:31:19 STELLARUN
73 5550 JIANNE ALVES SANTOS BOMFIM 48 F F4549 8 00:31:23 EQUIPE DE ATLETISMO "TÔ CHEGAN
74 5280 CARLA COSTA TEIXEIRA 40 F F4044 10 00:31:27 MOVIMENTE-SE
75 6365 KESSIANE COSTA DE ALCANTARA 30 F F3034 21 00:31:31 .
76 5677 CREUZA MARIA BORGES GONÇALVES 58 F F5559 4 00:31:35 HAPVIDA +1K
77 5983 IZAILDE MACIEL DA SILVA 46 F F4549 9 00:31:36 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
78 5133 MARIA SIMONE DA SILVA 37 F F3539 15 00:31:40 SESC
79 5816 JUDEVANIA SANTOS LISBOA 30 F F3034 22 00:31:40 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
80 6309 LEILANE BRITO SANTOS 33 F F3034 23 00:31:40 EU1CORREDOR
81 5748 MARIA ESPERDITA CORREIA DE SOUZA 51 F F5054 5 00:31:41 DIVAS QUE CORREM
82 5554 JOSIVANDA SANTANA SANTOS MELO 42 F F4044 11 00:31:43 .
83 5732 JOSEANE PEREIRA GABRIEL 37 F F3539 16 00:31:44 MOVIMENTE-SE
84 5836 DEBORA CRISTINA A SANTANA 49 F F4549 10 00:31:44 .
85 5511 EDNA MARIA GONÇALVES FERREIRA BATIS 51 F F5054 6 00:31:52 .
86 6372 RITA DE CASSIA MESQUITA LUDUVICE 54 F F5054 7 00:31:58 .
87 5352 FLÁVIA ANDRESSATEIXEIRA 35 F F3539 17 00:32:03 PEIXECARNEIRO
88 5151 JULIA VASCONCELOS GONÇALVES 34 F F3034 24 00:32:05 LÍVIA TEAM
89 6036 SILVANA MARIA GOIS GOMES 57 F F5559 5 00:32:07 R 5
90 6482 MARIA NELCI NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA PA 71 F F7099 1 00:32:07 .
91 6490 MARIA EDLEUZA AMORIM DO CARMO 61 F F6064 1 00:32:07 GAT
92 5802 IDA DONIZETE DA CUNHA 54 F F5054 8 00:32:11 THADEU MELLO TEAM
93 2207 CARLA GALDINO CARVALHO MATOS 34 F F3034 25 00:32:13 GERALDO FILHO
94 5658 IASMIN SANIELLY PEREIRA SANTOS 19 F F1824 4 00:32:16 .
95 5939 SWELLEN CAROLINE AMORIM ARAGÃO SILV 31 F F3034 26 00:32:18 .
96 5324 LUANA DE SOUZA REIS 23 F F1824 5 00:32:20 DIEGO TORRES STUDIO PERSONAL
97 5438 ELIANE SANTOS MENDES MACEDO 33 F F3034 27 00:32:21 ELIANE SANTOS MENDES MACEDO
98 6287 THAMIRES SANTOS JUVINO 30 F F3034 28 00:32:24 .
99 5681 ADRIANA DA SILVA BEZERRA 35 F F3539 18 00:32:26 SAUDE E MOVIMENTO
100 5948 MALI ALVES DOS SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO 41 F F4044 12 00:32:26 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
101 6137 JEANE NETO SILVA 37 F F3539 19 00:32:26 .
102 6395 ANA AMELIA DUARTE LIMA DA SILVA 42 F F4044 13 00:32:43 ZONA ALVO
103 5585 ALANE SANTOS ALMEIDA 32 F F3034 29 00:32:44 .
104 5161 ADRIANA MENEZES DE SOUZA 37 F F3539 20 00:32:47 .
105 5918 LUCIANA LOPES DA SILVA 47 F F4549 11 00:32:48 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
106 5395 SHEILA ROSANE DOS SANTOS 30 F F3034 30 00:32:49 .
107 5071 PAULA DE CÁSSIA ANDRADE SANTANA 27 F F2529 8 00:32:53 LÍVIA TEAM
108 5246 DANIELA OLIVEIRA 33 F F3034 31 00:32:55 MOVIMENTE-SE
109 5689 KATIANA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 45 F F4549 12 00:32:55 MOVIMENTE-SE
110 5380 DANIELA SANTOS SILVA 29 F F2529 9 00:32:57 GIGAHERTZ TEAM
111 5354 PATRICIA DE MELO LIMA CABRAL 40 F F4044 14 00:33:00 .
112 5431 MARIA FERNANDA OLIVEIRA TORRES 27 F F2529 10 00:33:00 .
113 6173 ANDREA PASSOS E SOUZA 45 F F4549 13 00:33:00 .
114 5595 DAYSE KELLY ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA 26 F F2529 11 00:33:02 DAYSE KELLY
115 6433 TANIA SANTOS OLIVEIRA 47 F F4549 14 00:33:02 EU1CORREDOR
116 5854 MARIA DE FATIMA NUNES REIS 60 F F6064 2 00:33:03 .
117 5994 PATRICIA FARIAS SA 39 F F3539 21 00:33:03 PEAKS
118 6454 MARCIA LIMA TELES 64 F F6064 3 00:33:03 TELES RUN
119 638 ROSANGELA DOS SANTOS REZENDE 37 F F3539 22 00:33:06 PE NO CHÃO
120 5162 ANDREA BLUM 44 F F4044 15 00:33:07 .
121 5082 SANDRA RODRIGUES DA SILVA 46 F F4549 15 00:33:08 .
122 5303 PATRICIA TERESA PINA DA SILVA 38 F F3539 23 00:33:11 .
123 5050 FABIANA RIOS 31 F F3034 32 00:33:16 ZONA ALVO
124 5165 ROSANA COLLATO 47 F F4549 16 00:33:16 .
125 5542 VIRGÍNIA BORGES MONTEIRO 52 F F5054 9 00:33:17 .
126 5666 KATIA GUIMARAES DE ALMEIDA BARRETO 42 F F4044 16 00:33:17 .
127 5510 GABRIELLY ALVES DOS SANTOS 21 F F1824 6 00:33:19 IMPACTOS CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO
128 5524 BRENDA VAZ DOS SANTOS 25 F F2529 12 00:33:19 IMPACTOS CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO
129 5589 BRENDA KELLY DE JESUS SANTOS 22 F F1824 7 00:33:21 MOSKA
130 232 RAQUEL SIMÕES MENDES NETTO 46 F F4549 17 00:33:24 CLUBE DE CORRIDA SESC
131 304 MÁRCIA MENDES DA COSTA 42 F F4044 17 00:33:25 .
132 5408 VIVIAN FERREIRA DA SILVA SANTOS 36 F F3539 24 00:33:28 MOSKA
133 5533 RENATA DA SILVA PINA 35 F F3539 25 00:33:28 EQUIPE MOSCA
134 5387 LUCIANA CARVALHO NASCIMENTO LIMA 26 F F2529 13 00:33:33 .
135 6513 ANDREZZA CATARINA DOS SANTOS 23 F F1824 8 00:33:36 .
136 5728 ANGELICA VIRGÍNIA ANDRADE DE SOUZA 50 F F5054 10 00:33:37 .
137 5298 AMANDA ELIÚDE SANTANA SANTOS 29 F F2529 14 00:33:38 AMANDINHA
138 6069 CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS CRUZ 36 F F3539 26 00:33:39 .
139 6251 ANTONIA MARIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 42 F F4044 18 00:33:39 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
140 5777 LUCIANA BEZERRA DA SILVA 40 F F4044 19 00:33:40 SAUDE E MOVIMENTO
141 5419 WESLANE ALVES LIMA 30 F F3034 33 00:33:43 OCULAR
142 5631 SAIONARA SOARES DA SILVA 27 F F2529 15 00:33:44 .
143 2090 DEBORA DIAS BARRETO 35 F F3539 27 00:33:51 VÁCUO
144 5060 ADRIANA MIGUEL DANTAS 38 F F3539 28 00:33:56 CLUBE DE CORRIDA GMA
145 5382 CAROLINE VALERIANO DAMASCENA 43 F F4044 20 00:33:56 .
146 5526 SHIRLANE BARBOSA SANTOS 35 F F3539 29 00:33:56 .
147 5757 REBECA MARILIA DE ALCANTARA ARAUJO 31 F F3034 34 00:33:57 .
148 5187 SILVANA MARIA CASTRO SILVA 49 F F4549 18 00:33:58 .
149 40 VANUSA PEREIRA BRANDAO 30 F F3034 35 00:34:01 .
150 2474 MARIANA TRINDADE BARRETO 28 F F2529 16 00:34:03 DIEGO LESSA ASSESSORIA ESPORTI
151 5235 EUGENIA COSTA DA CRUZ 28 F F2529 17 00:34:03 OCULAR
152 5515 MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO 30 F F3034 36 00:34:04 IMPACTO CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO
153 5855 DENISE ANDRADE MELO GUIMARÃES 49 F F4549 19 00:34:04 SESC
154 5904 DAIANY DA COSTA MELO 31 F F3034 37 00:34:05 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
155 5139 LUCYCLEA DE JESUS SANTA RITA 25 F F2529 18 00:34:06 TELES RUN
156 6151 MARIA GORETI PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 60 F F6064 4 00:34:07 DIVAS
157 6315 DANIELLE GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA 38 F F3539 30 00:34:09 .
158 5258 LOUISE CHRISTINE LACERDA SANTOS 36 F F3539 31 00:34:11 .
159 5041 EUDERIZA RODRIGUES FORTE 48 F F4549 20 00:34:15 GLAUCORUN
160 5833 ANA MARIA CONCEICAO PEREIRA SILVA S 47 F F4549 21 00:34:18 HUMANUSRH
161 5745 SANDRA SANTOS LISBOA SANTANA 42 F F4044 21 00:34:26 SANDRA SANTOS LISBOA SANTANA
162 3351 SARA MENDONÇA LIMA 30 F F3034 38 00:34:29 THADEUMELOTEAM
163 5068 MÔNICA JACIARA OLIVEIRA PINTO 36 F F3539 32 00:34:29 .
164 5606 LUCIANA YASMIM SANTOS PASSOS 25 F F2529 19 00:34:30 .
165 5738 DERNIARA GONÇALVES LIMA DE SOUZA 35 F F3539 33 00:34:30 LIVIA TEAM
166 5292 LYSIA ANDRADE 29 F F2529 20 00:34:34 +VIDA
167 6353 SHIRLEY BEZERRA SILVA SANTOS 44 F F4044 22 00:34:34 .
168 6194 LORENA LIMA DA SILVA 24 F F1824 9 00:34:39 SAÚDE &MOVIMENTO
169 5389 REBECA AMARAL OLIVEIRA 29 F F2529 21 00:34:43 .
170 5225 MIRIAM GEISA VIRGENS MENEZES 38 F F3539 34 00:34:46 CELSO FERNANDES CLUB RUN
171 5523 MÁRCIA ANUNCIACÃO DOS SANTOS 38 F F3539 35 00:34:49 IMPACTOS CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO
172 5015 AURELINA LOPES DOS SANTOS 73 F F7099 2 00:34:50 PE NO CHAO
173 5561 ROSIANE SANTANA A LIMA 41 F F4044 23 00:34:50 .
174 5761 ALDA CAETANO DOS SANTOS 45 F F4549 22 00:34:52 AMIGOS NA PISTA
175 6124 CLARISSA EIRAS FIALHO FLORES DA COS 33 F F3034 39 00:34:55 THADEU MELO TEAM
176 5611 JESSICA MELO COSTA 28 F F2529 22 00:34:58 JÉSSICA MELO
177 5544 JOZELMA SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO 39 F F3539 36 00:34:59 .
178 5599 ZILNA SILVA 42 F F4044 24 00:35:01 .
179 5562 BRENA GUEDES DIAS 20 F F1824 10 00:35:09 THADEU MELO TEAM
180 6401 MARIA APARECIDA F. DE M. BOTO 38 F F3539 37 00:35:15 CT-GMA
181 6302 CAROLINA SHIRAZAWA REZENDE SOUSA 40 F F4044 25 00:35:18 TREINANDO ONLINE
182 5965 ANA MARIA DANTAS DOS SANTOS 40 F F4044 26 00:35:19 ZATOPEK
183 6019 CONCEIÇÃO FONTES FELIX COSTA 47 F F4549 23 00:35:21 TRILHAS
184 6446 ENERCY DA PAIXAO NAVARRO 79 F F7099 3 00:35:25 PÉ NO CHÃO / PENELOPES
185 5163 ANDREA ALMEIDA MOTA 33 F F3034 40 00:35:26 .
186 5305 THAÍS BATISTA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 29 F F2529 23 00:35:26 CORREDORES DE ENERGIA
187 6087 ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS DIAS 32 F F3034 41 00:35:26 POLICIA MILITAR
188 6415 KATIA REGINA CARVALHO 41 F F4044 27 00:35:27 .
189 5512 ADRIANA PRATA 52 F F5054 11 00:35:28 .
190 5147 ANA ELISA SOBRAL VILA NOVA DE CARVA 44 F F4044 28 00:35:29 LIVIA TEAM
191 5532 LUANA BARBOSA DE JESUS 34 F F3034 42 00:35:39 EQUIPE MOVIMENTE-SE
192 5890 MARIA ISABEL DE ARAGAO 32 F F3034 43 00:35:39 .
193 5623 DAMIANA SOUZA LIMA 40 F F4044 29 00:35:42 MOVIMENTE-SE
194 5708 DEILA BRAGA 46 F F4549 24 00:35:42 MOVIMENTE SE
195 5928 MARIA DO SOCORRO RIBEIRO COSTA 73 F F7099 4 00:35:42 STELLARUN
196 5284 EDLAINE DA SILVA SENA 34 F F3034 44 00:35:43 EQUIPE JURUBEBA
197 192 LILIAN JORDELINE FERREIRA DE MELO 43 F F4044 30 00:35:45 .
198 5454 DANIELA NASCIMENTO SILVA 38 F F3539 38 00:35:46 RH PERSONAL
199 5823 FERNANDA BATISTA DE JESUS OLIVEIRA 38 F F3539 39 00:35:46 .
200 5875 MARIA IZABEL VELAME BRANCO CHAGAS 59 F F5559 6 00:35:46 STELLARUN
201 6285 POLIANA CARVALHO MARTINEZ 33 F F3034 45 00:35:47 BRUNO OLIVEIRA RUNNERS CLUB
202 5079 CYNTHIA BARBARA DE SANTANA MELO 32 F F3034 46 00:35:48 CYNTHIA MELO
203 6004 ANDREZA CONCEIÇAO DOS SANTOS 35 F F3539 40 00:35:50 PENELOPES
204 6443 MAURITA DOS SANTOS 64 F F6064 5 00:35:50 PENELOPES
205 5913 BRENA EDUARDA MICAELLEN DOS SANTOS 28 F F2529 24 00:35:54 .
206 6264 PAULA LINHARES DE JESUS 29 F F2529 25 00:35:55 ENDURANCE CFE
207 6299 TÂMARA TAVARES SANTOS GUIMARÃES 37 F F3539 41 00:35:55 .
208 6062 ERICA CORREIA DA SILVA 24 F F1824 11 00:35:58 .
209 6268 CATIANE VELAME DO VALLE 36 F F3539 42 00:35:58 TIME DA PRI
210 5945 ANA COELI DO SOCORRO DE ALMEIDA PAN 46 F F4549 25 00:36:01 SESC ATALAIA
211 5648 CRISTIANE DIAS LIMA DA SILVA 43 F F4044 31 00:36:02 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
212 30 CLEIDE MARIA DA SILVA PAZ 54 F F5054 12 00:36:06 GLAUCORUN
213 5633 MARILEIDE VIEIRA DE SOUZA 51 F F5054 13 00:36:07 .
214 5229 ISADORA PEREIRA FONTES 34 F F3034 47 00:36:09 .
215 6205 FERNANDA LIMA NASCIMENTO 38 F F3539 43 00:36:12 TIME DA PRI
216 6272 ELIZANA SANTANA ANDRADE MAYNART 37 F F3539 44 00:36:12 TIME DA PRI
217 6540 SUELINE SILVA DOS SANTOS 45 F F4549 26 00:36:12 .
218 6101 EDINA BARRETO FEITOZA 55 F F5559 7 00:36:13 .
219 6168 CARLINDA MARIA DA SILVA COSTA 40 F F4044 32 00:36:15 DIVAS QUE CORREM PELOTÃO ARACA
220 6534 ANA MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO 50 F F5054 14 00:36:15 .
221 5702 ROSENILDES SANTOS ARAUJO 50 F F5054 15 00:36:19 MOVIMENTE SE
222 6463 JOANA ANGÉLICA LOBÃO SILVA 66 F F6569 1 00:36:21 .
223 5446 FLOEMA SULTANY ALVES MIRANDA 34 F F3034 48 00:36:24 FLOEMA SULTANY ALVES MIRANDA
224 6500 SUZANA SANTOS OLIVEIRA ANJOS 29 F F2529 26 00:36:24 .
225 5936 ANA ROBERTA AZEVEDO LIMA 32 F F3034 49 00:36:25 SEGURALTA
226 6009 KALLYNE JESUS MOTA 31 F F3034 50 00:36:25 .
227 5725 MARIA GORETTI ARAGÃO MELO 61 F F6064 6 00:36:26 .
228 6266 ALISSANDRA SANTOS 39 F F3539 45 00:36:27 JABUTIANA RUNNERS
229 5156 ALINE OLIVEIRA 40 F F4044 33 00:36:30 .
230 6276 ALINE MARIA CHAVES MELO MACHADO 36 F F3539 46 00:36:30 TIME DA PRI
231 5688 ROSANA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 40 F F4044 34 00:36:31 .
232 6404 KARIANNE LIMA FONSECA 39 F F3539 47 00:36:31 TIME DA PRI
233 6192 SILVANIA DA SILVA FERNANDES 39 F F3539 48 00:36:36 AVULSA
234 6362 ROSANGELA NOBERTO SANTOS 38 F F3539 49 00:36:36 SINPOL
235 5574 CRISLENE GOIS SANTOS 27 F F2529 27 00:36:41 .
236 6204 ADRIANA SANTOS 48 F F4549 27 00:36:41 CLUB RUM CELSO FERNANDES
237 6244 DANIELE SOARES CHAVES MELO 43 F F4044 35 00:36:42 .
238 3324 RAFAELA DOS SANTOS 28 F F2529 28 00:36:43 NADART
239 5609 JOCENILDE NASCIMENTO 42 F F4044 36 00:36:43 .
240 6489 MARIA JOSE BATISTA DOS SANTOS DE JE 68 F F6569 2 00:36:48 ESTANCIA RUNNERS
241 5402 MANOELA SANTANA DOS SANTOS 35 F F3539 50 00:36:52 .
242 6104 VANESSA MEIRELES DE OLIVEIRA 26 F F2529 29 00:36:52 .
243 5242 IASMIM DE OLIVEIRA MENDONÇA 26 F F2529 30 00:36:53 CEZINHA
244 6538 MARINA COSTA SANTOS SANTANA 25 F F2529 31 00:36:53 .
245 6432 ELIANE CASTRO FREIRE SILVA 39 F F3539 51 00:36:55 THADEU MELO TEAM
246 5286 JOSIENE CORREIA DOS SANTOS LIMA 42 F F4044 37 00:36:56 CEZINHA
247 6183 TÁSSIA EMANUELLA NASCIMENTO 37 F F3539 52 00:36:57 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DA CT-GMA
248 6497 KARINE RABELO RODRIGUES 36 F F3539 53 00:36:58 .
249 671 ALBANY MENDONÇA SILVA 47 F F4549 28 00:37:00 GOON
250 6072 GEIZI SILVA 35 F F3539 54 00:37:00 .
251 5556 MARILENE SOUSA DE CERQUEIRA 59 F F5559 8 00:37:02 CERQUEIRA
252 6480 ANEIDE MARIA BISPO SANTOS 61 F F6064 7 00:37:05 .
253 6486 ELENILDE MARIA BISPO PEREIRA 63 F F6064 8 00:37:06 .
254 5016 LARISSA CABRAL MELO SOBRAK 29 F F2529 32 00:37:07 LARISSA CABRAL MELO SOBRAL
255 5612 ELISÂNGELA ABRAHÃO SANTOS 45 F F4549 29 00:37:07 .
256 5023 MIRIÂNGELA DA SILVA PAIXÃO 47 F F4549 30 00:37:09 GO ON!
257 5121 MARCELA GAMA DE SOUZA 37 F F3539 55 00:37:09 .
258 6418 SHIRLENE BATISTA DOS SANTOS 45 F F4549 31 00:37:09 .
259 5339 VANESSA TIMOTEO DO NASCIMENTO 36 F F3539 56 00:37:11 .
260 5059 VANESSA DEMARQUE RAMOS 45 F F4549 32 00:37:13 CORRENDO DAS CONTAS
261 5644 ROSENETE MOTA DE SENA 39 F F3539 57 00:37:13 MOVIMENTE-SE
262 5742 JACIARA BARRETO DE CASTRO 46 F F4549 33 00:37:13 LIVIA TEAM
263 6258 LAILA SANTOS VASCONCELOS 28 F F2529 33 00:37:16 .
264 5326 LUCIANA PEREIRA ALVES 35 F F3539 58 00:37:17 .
265 5370 ANDREZZA KARINA DA ROCHA 41 F F4044 38 00:37:18 ZONA ALVO
266 6202 MARLENE SOUZA DA ANUNCIAÇÃO 51 F F5054 16 00:37:18 DIVAS
267 5427 DENISE GAMA DE SOUZA LIMA 40 F F4044 39 00:37:19 LIVIATEAM
268 5473 RENATA FREIRE DA SILVA RAMOS 37 F F3539 59 00:37:19 .
269 5336 GRAZIELLE TELES DE ANDRADE 32 F F3034 51 00:37:22 .
270 5651 BIANCA LIGIA CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS 27 F F2529 34 00:37:23 .
271 5629 RITA OLIVEIRA 55 F F5559 9 00:37:25 NENHUMA
272 705 ROBERTA CARLA DA COSTA LUNA 42 F F4044 40 00:37:26 .
273 6191 ISABELA DO NASCIMENTO FRANÇA 34 F F3034 52 00:37:28 .
274 5269 CAMILA FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA 35 F F3539 60 00:37:31 .
275 5227 DULCINEIA DOS SANTOS CARDOSO 50 F F5054 17 00:37:32 S3 CENTRO DE CONDICIONAMENTO F
276 5764 MARIA CHARLENEDA SILVA SANTOS 38 F F3539 61 00:37:33 .
277 5986 ALEXIA THALITA SANTOS LIMA 18 F F1824 12 00:37:38 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
278 5842 MILENA SANTOS SILVA 22 F F1824 13 00:37:41 MILENA SANTOS SILVA
279 5710 THAMIRIS BARBOSA ANTUNES 26 F F2529 35 00:37:43 .
280 6389 EZIELA RAMOS DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO 36 F F3539 62 00:37:43 MENU DO CORPO
281 5231 AMANDA AGUIAR DE ARAGAO DIAS 22 F F1824 14 00:37:47 .
282 5097 DAYANE CRISTINE SANTOS DA SILVA 31 F F3034 53 00:37:52 ZE CARLOS PERSONAL
283 5785 CANDIDA KARINA LIMA VIEIRA 40 F F4044 41 00:37:52 TIME KAKA
284 5248 TÂNIA SOARES STOS DE SOUZA 45 F F4549 34 00:37:53 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
285 5421 ANDREIA SILVA DOS SANTOS 31 F F3034 54 00:37:54 OCULAR
286 6006 MARIA NILDETE SANTANA 79 F F7099 5 00:37:54 MARIA
287 6138 ANA AMÉRICA DOS SANTOS 55 F F5559 10 00:37:57 .
288 5414 Alyne Marques Prata Alcantara de az 26 F F2529 36 00:37:59 LIVIA TEAM
289 6385 CARLA R. RIBEIRO 31 F F3034 55 00:37:59 .
290 6171 LUZINETE NUNES SANTOS 53 F F5054 18 00:38:01 .
291 6100 SANDRA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS 37 F F3539 63 00:38:02 .
292 6284 MARCIA REGINA DA SILVA VASCONCELOS 48 F F4549 35 00:38:02 .
293 6427 DAYSE SANTOS OLIVEIRA MACHADO 30 F F3034 56 00:38:03 PERMITA-SE
294 5399 CINTHIA CHEYENNE ELEODORO DE SANTAN 36 F F3539 64 00:38:04 .
295 6419 ANA CAROLINA DE MELLO SANTOS 37 F F3539 65 00:38:05 LÍVIA TEAM
296 5988 CLEANE TAVARES DE JESUS 38 F F3539 66 00:38:06 .
297 6477 EMILIA PAIXAO DA MOTA 79 F F7099 6 00:38:06 PENELOPES
298 5923 LÌCIA RAMOS 35 F F3539 67 00:38:07 .
299 5905 EDILZA DANTAS MARTINS SOARES 43 F F4044 42 00:38:10 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
300 6212 EDLA MACENA DE SOUZA 39 F F3539 68 00:38:13 DIVAS QUE CORREM
301 6399 VALÉRIA DE OLIVEIRA FONTES ALVES 34 F F3034 57 00:38:15 #ANETEAM
302 5011 DELZUITA BONETO BONFIM 69 F F6569 3 00:38:17 .
303 6023 PAULA RENATA LIMA NASCIMENTO 37 F F3539 69 00:38:18 APCEF/SE RUN CLUB
304 5630 LUCIMEIRY DA SILVA SANTANA 52 F F5054 19 00:38:23 .
305 602 FABIENNY BEZERRA RIBEIRO 26 F F2529 37 00:38:27 JYMMYS TEAM
306 5122 TAÍS NOVAES FRANCO DONALD 37 F F3539 70 00:38:32 .
307 6423 MARIA APARECIDA VIEIRA SOUZA 48 F F4549 36 00:38:36 .
308 6092 VIRNA MARGARETE XAVIER CORDES 51 F F5054 20 00:38:37 .
309 6132 LITZA MONICA DANIEL OLIVEIRA MENEZE 45 F F4549 37 00:38:37 THADEU MELO
310 6283 MÔNICA DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO VIANA 45 F F4549 38 00:38:38 THADEU MELO TEAM
311 6397 AMANDA PINHEIRO GAMBARRA 34 F F3034 58 00:38:40 GAMBARRA RUNNER
312 5534 PRISCILA DA CONCEICAO BASTOS 27 F F2529 38 00:38:41 MEU AMOR
313 5817 MARTA MONIQUE 29 F F2529 39 00:38:42 NÃO TENHO
314 5006 ALESSANDRA REZENDE MESQUITA 33 F F3034 59 00:38:44 .
315 5001 ISABELLA N S MENDONÇA 4 F F0017 1 00:38:45 .
316 6174 BERENICE DAMAZIO DOS SANTOS 39 F F3539 71 00:38:45 .
317 6180 ROBERTA DAMAZIO DOS SANTOS 35 F F3539 72 00:38:45 .
318 5484 SELMA DOS SANTOS 30 F F3034 60 00:38:49 SELMA
319 5508 FERNANDA MARIA DE MELO CARVALHO 36 F F3539 73 00:38:49 CGM - ARACAJU
320 6239 TIRZAH BRAGA DE MENEZES 35 F F3539 74 00:38:49 JAIME MADUREIRA
321 5921 CAMILA RODRIGUES BARBOSA 24 F F1824 15 00:38:50 .
322 6422 TÂNIA MARIA VIEIRA SOUZA 47 F F4549 39 00:38:51 .
323 6099 JULIANA ALCÂNTARA MOREIRA 35 F F3539 75 00:38:52 LÍVIA TEAM
324 6246 VIVIANE - ELSY VIVIANE VIEIRA DE SI 57 F F5559 11 00:38:54 WRUN
325 6515 ADRIANA MENDONÇA TAVARA ARAUJO 45 F F4549 40 00:38:54 .
326 5403 VALDENICE QUINTILIANO DOS SANTOS 50 F F5054 21 00:38:55 .
327 5463 VANEIDE DIAS DE OLIVEIRA 34 F F3034 61 00:38:55 CT GMA
328 5964 SIRLANGE CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA FEITOS 56 F F5559 12 00:38:57 JABOTIANA RUNAWAYS
329 6347 ISAURA DOS SANTOS LEITE 49 F F4549 41 00:38:57 .
330 6301 MARIANA ROBERTA CANDIDO PEREIRA 37 F F3539 76 00:38:58 .
331 6215 ALEIDE CORREIA SANTOS MATOS 39 F F3539 77 00:39:01 .
332 5119 MARIA GISÉLIA DOS SANTOS 48 F F4549 42 00:39:02 EQUIPE DE ATLETISMO "TÔ CHEGAN
333 6139 CLEUMA DOS SANTOS 34 F F3034 62 00:39:03 SEBO NAS CANELAS
334 6403 JOELMA MENEZES RIBEIRO 36 F F3539 78 00:39:04 .
335 911 ANNE CAROLINE DE JESUS SANTOS 33 F F3034 63 00:39:05 THADEUMELOTEAM
336 6378 ISADORA CARDOZO ROZA BARRETO 21 F F1824 16 00:39:05 LIVIA TEAM
337 5077 ANA BEATRIZ MENESES SANTOS 21 F F1824 17 00:39:07 GIGAHERTZ TEAM
338 5841 ANA CRISTINA CAVALCANTE GUIMARÃES 44 F F4044 43 00:39:10 .
339 6064 VIVIANE CAVALCANTE 30 F F3034 64 00:39:11 LIVIA TEAM
340 6144 LEILANE OLIVEIRA COELHO 26 F F2529 40 00:39:11 .
341 5371 VERÔNICA CRAVEIRO DE SANTANA FERREI 38 F F3539 79 00:39:16 .
342 5573 GABRIELA S S FERREIRA SIZINO 30 F F3034 65 00:39:16 .
343 5388 PATRÍCIA BARBOZA DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA 36 F F3539 80 00:39:19 TITAJU
344 5405 TAISE SANTOS DA CORRENTE 34 F F3034 66 00:39:19 .
345 6071 IRIS LESSY SANTOS GOMES 40 F F4044 44 00:39:19 .
346 5073 ISABELLA TAVARES MELO 32 F F3034 67 00:39:22 ISABELLA
347 5885 ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 27 F F2529 41 00:39:23 .
348 6142 RENATA MAYARA FRANÇA SILVEIRA 30 F F3034 68 00:39:23 CLUBE DA RENATINHA
349 6438 EVELINE ALVES DA SILVA CARVALHO 32 F F3034 69 00:39:23 BV RUNNERS
350 5117 MARIA EDILEUZA BIZERRA DOS SANTOS 62 F F6064 9 00:39:24 EQUIPE DE ATLETISMO "TÔ CHEGAN
351 6277 KARLA DA CUNHA SILVA 35 F F3539 81 00:39:24 RUBENS PERSONAL
352 6311 NOÊMIA RODRIGUES CRUZ SILVA 46 F F4549 43 00:39:26 JABUTIANA RUNNES
353 5306 HAIDELENE TELES DE ALMEIDA 49 F F4549 44 00:39:29 .
354 5782 BIANCA SELMA BRAGA 36 F F3539 82 00:39:29 .
355 535 DERLI VASCONCELOS ARAUJO LIMA 52 F F5054 22 00:39:32 BRUNO OLIVERIRA
356 5884 MICHELE DA SILVA GALDINO 30 F F3034 70 00:39:34 .
357 6416 SUSAN MANUELA SILVA MENESES CRUZ 38 F F3539 83 00:39:37 CAASE
358 5977 GISELIA MENEZES CRUZ SANTOS 53 F F5054 23 00:39:39 .
359 6084 ELAINE CARDOSO FÁBIO 37 F F3539 84 00:39:39 .
360 5481 JEANE DOS SANTOS 50 F F5054 24 00:39:41 PÉ NO CHÃO
361 6291 ADRIANA DA SILVA BARRETO 38 F F3539 85 00:39:42 PERMITA-SE
362 6331 MELK CHARLENE SABINO RODRIGUES 37 F F3539 86 00:39:42 PERMITA-SE
363 6207 KAMILLA DÓRIA DA SILVEIRA 31 F F3034 71 00:39:43 THADEU MELO TEAM
364 6320 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS COSTA 54 F F5054 25 00:39:43 PERMITA-SE
365 5547 VÂNIA DOREA 52 F F5054 26 00:39:44 .
366 6042 JULYANE PASSOS OLIVEIRA 24 F F1824 18 00:39:45 .
367 6118 ELISANGELA MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA 40 F F4044 45 00:39:45 .
368 6475 MARIA AUGUSTA CUNHA DO NASCIMENTO 62 F F6064 10 00:39:46 RIT CLUBE DE CORRIDA
369 5637 MONIKY SANTANA SANTOS ARAGÃO 32 F F3034 72 00:39:47 .
370 6075 WALDENIA MENEZES LEMOS FRANÇA 37 F F3539 87 00:39:49 ACADEMIA H2O FITNESS
371 5230 RITA DE CÁSSIA AGUIAR DE ARAGÃO DIA 45 F F4549 45 00:39:50 .
372 6499 Claudiceia Silveira de Farias(smtt) 40 F F4044 46 00:39:50 .
373 923 LUCIANA MACHADO 41 F F4044 47 00:39:51 BRUNO OLIVEIRA / DIVAS QUE COR
374 5522 GILMARA FERREIRA SANTOS 43 F F4044 48 00:39:51 .
375 6182 ROSEANE MOURA SANTOS 38 F F3539 88 00:39:52 .
376 5317 DANIELE BARBOSA DE SOUZA ALMEIDA 36 F F3539 89 00:39:53 THADEU MELO TEAM
377 5536 NECY GREICE CORREIA ALMEIDA 35 F F3539 90 00:39:53 #THADEUMELOTEAM
378 5318 RITA DE CASSIA 42 F F4044 49 00:39:54 DIEGO TORRES
379 5868 VANUSA DOS SANTOS PASSOS 34 F F3034 73 00:39:57 .
380 6317 MÔNICA RABELO SANTOS 48 F F4549 46 00:39:58 .
381 6130 HELLEN MENDONÇA LIMA 19 F F1824 19 00:39:59 BRUNO OLIVERIRA RUNNERS
382 5820 ELAINE LIMA GOIS 36 F F3539 91 00:40:00 .
383 5887 ANTONIA NEUZA RIBEIRO LOPES DE PINH 62 F F6064 11 00:40:00 CORRER É BOM
384 5641 LUZINETE SANTOS DE JESUS 64 F F6064 12 00:40:02 .
385 5069 RAISSA TAVARES SILVA 26 F F2529 42 00:40:05 JABUTIANA RUNNERS
386 5509 KARINA OLIVEIRA MOTA 23 F F1824 20 00:40:05 .
387 6206 IRIAM VALÉRIA TELES LEITE SOUZA 42 F F4044 50 00:40:05 JABUTIANA RUNERS
388 5107 THIARA COSTA PINHEIRO 34 F F3034 74 00:40:08 .
389 5250 AGLAE RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO 36 F F3539 92 00:40:08 DIVAS QUE CORRE EDUARDO GOMES
390 139 Suely Souza 34 F F3034 75 00:40:12 .
391 6261 EMANUELA CARLA SANTOS 31 F F3034 76 00:40:13 .
392 5973 THAUANNE SILVA CUNHA XAVIER 28 F F2529 43 00:40:16 .
393 5610 ILYANNA CORDEIRO DANTAS 33 F F3034 77 00:40:17 #TEAMFILIPEGALVAO
394 6280 PATRÍZIA RIBEIRO 38 F F3539 93 00:40:22 .
395 6492 NEIDE CORREIA DE Almeida 54 F F5054 27 00:40:22 .
396 5321 THAÍSA OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 24 F F1824 21 00:40:23 .
397 5237 MARIANA MENEZES OLIVEIRA 27 F F2529 44 00:40:24 .
398 5132 MARCIA PARANHOS FIGUEIREDO 39 F F3539 94 00:40:25 LÍVIA TEAM
399 6150 ANA PAULA CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA 47 F F4549 47 00:40:25 C2 TEAM
400 5085 LUANA KAREN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 20 F F1824 22 00:40:26 .
401 6382 KARINA OLIVEIRA 45 F F4549 48 00:40:27 LÍVIA TEAM
402 5769 ALEXSANDRA DE OLIVEIRA REZENDE 47 F F4549 49 00:40:29 .
403 5798 ALANA THAINA SANTOS FONTES 24 F F1824 23 00:40:30 .
404 6334 REGILANE FERRIRA DE FARIAS CRISTIVA 44 F F4044 51 00:40:30 .
405 6016 THAMIRES FERNANDA SILVA VASCONCELOS 27 F F2529 45 00:40:31 .
406 5799 ELIDA DAMASCENO BRAGA 45 F F4549 50 00:40:32 JABUTIANA RUNNERS
407 5159 TEREZA RAQUEL LIMA SANTOS 42 F F4044 52 00:40:33 .
408 5567 MARÍLIA MENEZES COSTA 33 F F3034 78 00:40:34 .
409 6035 DAYSE LINHARES DOS SANTOS 44 F F4044 53 00:40:35 CLUBE DA PMSE
410 5814 KARINNE RAFAELA SOUZA OLIVEIRA 33 F F3034 79 00:40:36 KARINNE
411 5825 KAMILLA FERREIRA RIBEIRO 27 F F2529 46 00:40:36 .
412 6148 ELISÂNIA MENEZES 34 F F3034 80 00:40:37 .
413 5916 IZABEL MARIA DE OLIVEIRA NETA 37 F F3539 95 00:40:38 .
414 5665 RUTE SILVANA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 30 F F3034 81 00:40:39 RUTE SILVANA OLIVEIRA
415 6387 CLÁUDIA ROBERTA RIBEIRO SANTOS BATI 44 F F4044 54 00:40:40 .
416 5474 GLAUCIANE ROCHA LOPES 29 F F2529 47 00:40:44 GLAUCI
417 5775 NADIA CARDOSO GAMA COSTA 38 F F3539 96 00:40:51 AAA ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO DE
418 5796 TISSA VIEIRA DE CASTRO 34 F F3034 82 00:40:52 TISSA VIEIRA DE CASTRO
419 6012 PATRICIA DO NASCIMENTO MELO 40 F F4044 55 00:40:52 RIT CLUBE DE CORRIDA
420 5934 SHEILA THEREZA VIEIRA SANTOS 39 F F3539 97 00:40:55 .
421 6270 ANDRESA FONSECA GOES 37 F F3539 98 00:40:55 .
422 5465 MARIA DE FÁTIMA DA GAMA 39 F F3539 99 00:40:59 .
423 6008 DAYANNE ARAUJO SANTOS 27 F F2529 48 00:40:59 DAYANNE ARAUJO
424 5672 ÉRIKA VALESKA DANTAS PAIVA 40 F F4044 56 00:41:00 ÉRIKA PAIVA
425 5126 PATRICIA DE SOUZA LIMA 42 F F4044 57 00:41:03 .
426 5181 RAFAELLA BONASPETTI 28 F F2529 49 00:41:03 .
427 5811 VIVIANE ALVES 32 F F3034 83 00:41:04 .
428 389 ANNA CLAUDIA S F ALBUQUERQUE 48 F F4549 51 00:41:05 JAIME MADUREIRA
429 5101 VERONICA PINHEIRO DA SILVA 36 F F3539 100 00:41:06 .
430 5083 SONIA CANDIDA DE SOUZA 52 F F5054 28 00:41:08 LIVIA TEAM
431 5404 ANNE EMILIE SOUZA DE ALMEIDA CABRAL 37 F F3539 101 00:41:08 .
432 6134 TIARA CAROLINE DOURADO MATOS OLIVEI 25 F F2529 50 00:41:08 NOSSARUN
433 5383 SAYONARA HYGIA SILVA DE CASTRO 46 F F4549 52 00:41:09 LIVEA TEAM
434 6374 CAROLINA SAMPAIO DE SÁ OLIVEIRA 37 F F3539 102 00:41:11 GOON
435 5386 DEISE MARA ARAUJO SANTANA 36 F F3539 103 00:41:15 .
436 804 CLAUDIA LANA DA SILVA SOUZA 34 F F3034 84 00:41:16 MEGA FORMA
437 5505 JANE LOPES 59 F F5559 13 00:41:17 CGM - ARACAJU
438 5826 WILZE DE PAULA FELIX MOTTA 36 F F3539 104 00:41:17 CLUBE RIT
439 5752 SABRINA DA SILVA FARO 37 F F3539 105 00:41:19 GMA
440 5325 FERNANDA SANTOS LIMA 33 F F3034 85 00:41:22 PEAKS
441 5396 CIBELE FERREIRA CEZAR 31 F F3034 86 00:41:22 GAMA RUB CLUB
442 6440 Joana angélica 52 F F5054 29 00:41:22 .
443 5568 AMANDA DA SILVA SANTOS 31 F F3034 87 00:41:24 .
444 5590 MARILIA MADUREIRA CARVALHO 33 F F3034 88 00:41:24 .
445 5048 MARIANE BASTOS PAIXAO AMARAL 34 F F3034 89 00:41:25 ZONA ALVO
446 6073 MARTHA VERONICA SILVA CALDAS 57 F F5559 14 00:41:25 LÍVIA TEAM
447 368 LUANA CRISTINA NASCIMENTO SANTOS 37 F F3539 106 00:41:27 EQUIPE DE ATLETISMO "TÔ CHEGAN
448 6393 MARIALDA SILVA AMORIM 60 F F6064 13 00:41:28 DIVAS QUE CORREM ARACAJU
449 5042 IZAURA VALERIA OLIVEIRA ALVES E ALM 46 F F4549 53 00:41:29 GO ON
450 6088 GILVANIA ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO 47 F F4549 54 00:41:29 .
451 874 ROSANA FERREIRA ALVES SANTOS 38 F F3539 107 00:41:30 AGRORUN
452 5134 FLÁVIA LUANA SANTOS ANDRADE 39 F F3539 108 00:41:30 CORREDORES DE ARACAJU
453 6322 LUCIANA SANTANA PORTO 41 F F4044 58 00:41:30 LIVIA TEAM
454 2591 PAULA VANESSA VILA NOVA PEREIRA 29 F F2529 51 00:41:32 .
455 5791 ROSEMARY PEIXOTO MELO 53 F F5054 30 00:41:32 AGRORUN/EMPÓRIO SÃO FELIPE
456 5581 GRAZIELLE COUTO DE LIMA SILVA 29 F F2529 52 00:41:34 .
457 5024 ANA PAULA CAVALCANTE DE FARIAS 45 F F4549 55 00:41:35 JABUTIANA RUNNERS
458 6447 EDINELZA PAIXÃO DE OLIVEIRA 69 F F6569 4 00:41:39 PÉ NO CHÃO
459 5489 JANAINA CRISTINA AQUINO SILVA 39 F F3539 109 00:41:42 CGM - ARACAJU
460 5063 CÉLIA GÓIS DE ARAGÃO PADILHA 40 F F4044 59 00:41:43 TIME DA PRI
461 5843 NADJANE SANTOS 43 F F4044 60 00:41:44 NADJANE DOS SANTOS
462 6181 ELIENE NUNES RODRIGUES 44 F F4044 61 00:41:45 .
463 5080 GILDETE SANTOS LIMA 48 F F4549 56 00:41:47 CORRER PRA COMER
464 5081 MARIANA - NEIDE MARIANA ALVES SANTA 39 F F3539 110 00:41:47 CORRER PRA COMER
465 5327 DANIELLI SANTOS GOMES 35 F F3539 111 00:41:52 LIVIA TEAM
466 5734 FERNANDA LIMA DE SOUZA 40 F F4044 62 00:41:52 .
467 5449 CRISTIANETE MELO SANTOS 49 F F4549 57 00:41:54 CRISTIANETE MELO SANTOS
468 6488 EULINA ELIAS DA PAIXAO 76 F F7099 7 00:41:56 .
469 6031 TARCILA DE MELO BARROS 37 F F3539 112 00:41:59 CLUBE GMA
470 5040 EUDENIZA RODRIGUES FORTE 51 F F5054 31 00:42:02 GLAUCORUN
471 5860 EUTHERCIA EDNARY OLIVEIRA BATISTA 38 F F3539 113 00:42:05 TIME DA PRI
472 6129 MARTA RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA 40 F F4044 63 00:42:14 MARTA
473 5975 MARIA ANDREA DE JESUS SIRIACO 37 F F3539 114 00:42:17 .
474 6410 KLENYSE GALDINO FRANCISCO 41 F F4044 64 00:42:19 CELSO FERNANDES
475 5470 SELMA SANTOS LIMA 53 F F5054 32 00:42:20 SESC
476 6052 ERCÍLIA MENEZES DOS SANTOS 40 F F4044 65 00:42:22 NEW WINNER ACADEMIA
477 5538 SIBERIA RAMOS DE LIMA 39 F F3539 115 00:42:26 ICOLOR SERVIÇOS DIGITAIS
478 6530 RENATA RAYRAINE PEREIRA DA SILVA 33 F F3034 90 00:42:27 .
479 634 GERMANA MARTINS PORTELA 45 F F4549 58 00:42:29 LIVIA TEAM
480 6164 JULIANA ÁVILA FONTES ARAÚJO BARBOSA 20 F F1824 24 00:42:29 EU, UAI
481 5793 JANETE MARIA DA SILVA CONCEIÇÃO 46 F F4549 59 00:42:34 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
482 5864 ADEILDE QUEIROZ 46 F F4549 60 00:42:34 SEMICT
483 5008 ANA CATARINA MENESES SANTOS 23 F F1824 25 00:42:35 GIGAHERTZ TEAM
484 2033 MARCIA REGINA DE JESUS AMORIM 36 F F3539 116 00:42:36 .
485 5365 ELZA BATISTA COSTA 58 F F5559 15 00:42:38 SAÚDE & MOVIMENTO
486 5653 MAYANE MENEZES SANTOS 31 F F3034 91 00:42:47 .
487 890 DANIELA SOLANGE SANTANANA DE SOUZA 34 F F3034 92 00:42:50 .
488 852 ALISSE ALMEIDA 43 F F4044 66 00:42:51 .
489 5252 MONICA ALMEIDA SANTANA LEVITA 51 F F5054 33 00:42:51 CELSO FERNANDES
490 5301 ANNE KAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 28 F F2529 53 00:42:51 ANNE K.
491 977 AGDA MARIA VASCONCELOS FREIRE DE OL 43 F F4044 67 00:42:52 DIVASQUECORREM
492 5030 CLEONICE DO LIRO SILVA 47 F F4549 61 00:42:52 JABUTIANA RUNNERS
493 6120 RITA DE CASSIA DE SANTANA DANTAS 47 F F4549 62 00:42:52 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
494 6198 ADRIANA MARIA DE MENEZES 43 F F4044 68 00:42:52 BRUNO OLIVEIRA / JABUTIANA RUN
495 5812 JACKELINE OLIVEIRA MOURA 46 F F4549 63 00:42:54 .
496 5257 SARAH SANTANA DE MENEZES 25 F F2529 54 00:42:57 CELSO FERNANDES
497 5604 MICHELLI DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 36 F F3539 117 00:42:57 .
498 5621 PATRICIA PASSOS MASCARENHAS MENEZES 42 F F4044 69 00:42:57 PATRICIA PASSOS MASCARENHAS ME
499 5625 MONIQUE MARIA DE FREITAS MORAIS 44 F F4044 70 00:42:57 MOVIMENTE-SE
500 5698 MARIA GEIZA 43 F F4044 71 00:42:57 MOVIMENTE-SE
501 5712 LUZIMARY DE SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO 45 F F4549 64 00:42:57 MOVIMENTE-SE
502 5195 MARCIA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 41 F F4044 72 00:42:58 LIVIA TEAM
503 5335 AMANDA TAWANE DO NASCIMENTO 25 F F2529 55 00:43:05 .
504 772 INGRID VIEIRA GUIMARAES FERRERI 41 F F4044 73 00:43:07 LÍVIA TEAM
505 6243 CRISTIANE VACCARI 38 F F3539 118 00:43:07 .
506 5401 JUÇARA DE JESUS SANTOS 38 F F3539 119 00:43:10 .
507 6102 DANIELLA MENDES M DE P NEPOMUCENO 41 F F4044 74 00:43:11 LIVIA TEAM
508 5417 MICHELE SILVA DOS SANTOS 27 F F2529 56 00:43:12 SILVA
509 5418 ADRIANA SILVA DOS SANTOS 34 F F3034 93 00:43:12 SILVA
510 5767 MARIA CELMA 50 F F5054 34 00:43:13 PENELOPES
511 6313 LEILA MARCIA DOS SANTOS 44 F F4044 75 00:43:15 JABUTIANA RUNNERS
512 5464 RUBIA FOCKINK 44 F F4044 76 00:43:17 RUBIA FOCKINK
513 5333 MARIA JOSECLÉCIA PEREIRA GOMES 41 F F4044 77 00:43:19 .
514 5135 FLÁVIA ANGÉLICA VIEIRA SANTOS 29 F F2529 57 00:43:33 LÍVIA TEAM
515 5247 Nadia Lima de Oliveira Almeida 44 F F4044 78 00:43:35 PE NO CHÃO
516 5947 MARIA JACQUELINE DOS SANTOS COSTA 39 F F3539 120 00:43:36 .
517 6154 AMANDA SANTOS AMORIM MOTA VALENCA 36 F F3539 121 00:43:36 .
518 6176 AMELIA TEREZINHA AVILA FONTES SILVA 48 F F4549 65 00:43:36 TIME DA PRI
519 5428 CLEANE FANÇA DE OLIVEIRA CALAZANS 28 F F2529 58 00:43:37 BB ESTÂNCIA
520 5894 ANNA CAROLINA SANTOS BASTOS 20 F F1824 26 00:43:37 .
521 5932 TATIANA ABBEHUSEN COSTA 32 F F3034 94 00:43:37 .
522 5778 TALHER NASCIMENTO DA FONSECA DE MEL 35 F F3539 122 00:43:38 SAUDE E MOVIMENTO
523 5883 NADILE MARIA FONSECA ALMEIDA MENEZE 58 F F5559 16 00:43:41 CORPUS VITALLE
524 6159 MICHELE TAVARES 29 F F2529 59 00:43:43 MOICANA
525 6380 MARIA CECÍLIA MENDONÇA DE ARAÚJO AL 53 F F5054 35 00:43:44 .
526 6436 RITA DE CÁSSIA SANTOS 49 F F4549 66 00:43:44 .
527 5853 JENISE FONTES CARVALHO SILVA 42 F F4044 79 00:43:49 NATIVA RUNNERS
528 5861 ILMARA DA SILVA MOTA OLIVEIRA 37 F F3539 123 00:43:49 .
529 5959 ANA PAULA GOMES SANTOS 47 F F4549 67 00:43:49 NATIVA RUNNERS
530 5345 KIMBERLLY RAFAELE MARTINS ANDRADE 24 F F1824 27 00:43:51 .
531 5927 MARILIA CABRAL LINHARES 26 F F2529 60 00:43:51 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DA PMSE
532 5224 ROSEMARY FLORÊNCIA SANTOS 53 F F5054 36 00:43:53 CORREDORES DE ENERGIA
533 5953 MARIA ARLENE BARRETO SILVA 48 F F4549 68 00:43:53 TIME SESC
534 5646 MARCELLE BINI MONTEIRO 31 F F3034 95 00:43:55 IGOR RUNNIG
535 532 JOSELITA MARTINS DOS SANTOS 59 F F5559 17 00:43:58 .
536 5906 ELIANA DOS SANTOS LOPES 44 F F4044 80 00:43:58 CORRIDAS BAHIA
537 6054 NÚBIA SANTANA BISPO 47 F F4549 69 00:44:02 .
538 308 MARLENE NASCIMENTO NUNES 42 F F4044 81 00:44:03 .
539 5034 MARIA DA GLÓRIA CERQUEIRA DA SILVA 59 F F5559 18 00:44:03 RUSSO
540 5249 ROSANGELA DOS SANTOS ALVES DE OLIVE 43 F F4044 82 00:44:09 .
541 5862 MARIANA SILVA DO ESPIRITO SANTO 28 F F2529 61 00:44:12 MARIANA SILVA DO ESPIRITO SANT
542 5679 JACKELINE LIMA SILVA 43 F F4044 83 00:44:14 PAPICO FITNESS
543 6161 RAPHAELA ANDRADE PEREIRA 36 F F3539 124 00:44:17 .
544 6420 GELZE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS PALMEIRA 40 F F4044 84 00:44:17 LÍVIA TEAM
545 5958 VALDILENE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 44 F F4044 85 00:44:18 CLUBE GMA
546 6439 MARCIA SABRINA SANTOS SMITH 39 F F3539 125 00:44:18 CT GMA
547 6296 ARTÊMIS RODRIGUES DA CRUZ 43 F F4044 86 00:44:21 AMIGOS QUE CORREM
548 6450 EDNA DA PAIXAO CRUZ 67 F F6569 5 00:44:22 PENELOPES
549 5963 EDELMA MARIA BISPO SANTIAGO 55 F F5559 19 00:44:24 .
550 6484 MARIA APARECIDA DA CONÇEIÇÃO 68 F F6569 6 00:44:24 PENELOPES
551 5362 MICHELINE TORQUETTE SANTOS FREIRE 35 F F3539 126 00:44:25 MICHELINE
552 5998 ANDREA PAIXÃO DE OLIVEIRA 37 F F3539 127 00:44:28 PENELOPES
553 5900 LUSSANDRA BORGES DE PAULA 41 F F4044 87 00:44:30 RIT
554 6467 JOSE MIGUEL DA SILVA 62 F F6064 14 00:44:30 DICK VIGARISTA
555 6413 GLISIA KRISTINA ROCHA BRAGA BEZERRA 33 F F3034 96 00:44:31 MEGA FORMA
556 6033 SONIA MARIA PASSOS OLIVEIRA 52 F F5054 37 00:44:32 PERMITA-SE
557 5889 VALÉRIA LIMA 40 F F4044 88 00:44:33 NENHUMA
558 6361 ITANNA PRADO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA 32 F F3034 97 00:44:40 LÍVIA TEAM
559 5784 LIDIANE PATRÍCIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 37 F F3539 128 00:44:41 LÍVIA TEAM
560 6406 ANA PRISCILA DOS SANTOS MARQUES SIL 44 F F4044 89 00:44:41 LIVIATEAM
561 5891 ANDRELLY CAROLINE SANTOS MELO 25 F F2529 62 00:44:51 //////
562 5019 CECÍLIA RAQUEL ALVES COSTA 29 F F2529 63 00:44:54 .
563 5795 LUCIANA VIEIRA DE CASTRO 34 F F3034 98 00:44:55 LUCIANA VIEIRA DE CASTRO
564 5385 TÂNIA MARIA PEREIRA DA PAZ 58 F F5559 20 00:45:01 J.C. CORB
565 5356 IRLA FERREIRA LESSA 37 F F3539 129 00:45:06 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
566 6471 EDLA LOURDES DE MELO FRANÇA 64 F F6064 15 00:45:06 .
567 193 ANA CRISTINA ALMEIDA SANTANA 56 F F5559 21 00:45:07 CELSO FERNANDES
568 5859 ANA CARLA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 38 F F3539 130 00:45:08 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
569 6351 ANA FLÁVIA DA COSTA DE CAMPOS PEIXO 22 F F1824 28 00:45:08 JAIME MADUREIRA
570 5010 EDFANIA DONATO RIBEIRO 36 F F3539 131 00:45:11 EDFANIA
571 3078 ANDREIA MARIA SANTOS SOUZA 35 F F3539 132 00:45:13 .
572 5309 SILVIA GISELLA DOS SANTOS MARTINS 34 F F3034 99 00:45:13 #TIMEDAPRI
573 6061 MARILZA HONORATO 46 F F4549 70 00:45:14 #TIMEDAPRI
574 6496 CIBELLE KELI PAGLIARI 36 F F3539 133 00:45:14 .
575 5320 TAMARA OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 28 F F2529 64 00:45:16 .
576 5717 ELISA DA COSTA 49 F F4549 71 00:45:19 ELISA DA COSTA
577 5804 MARCELA DE ALMEIDA SILVA 37 F F3539 134 00:45:19 .
578 6166 FLÁVIA MOURA DOS SANTOS 37 F F3539 135 00:45:20 MOICANA
579 5361 FLÁVIA SANTANA SILVA 44 F F4044 90 00:45:21 .
580 5376 TATIANE FRAGA DE FARIAS 35 F F3539 136 00:45:21 .
581 6241 MARIA APARECIDA SOBRAL SANTOS 55 F F5559 22 00:45:24 WRUN
582 5714 CLAUDIREIA PINHEIRO SANTOS 33 F F3034 100 00:45:25 .
583 5969 PRISCILLA ANCHIETA MESSION 33 F F3034 101 00:45:25 .
584 647 ROSIANE OLIVEIRA DOS ANJOS 45 F F4549 72 00:45:30 .
585 5675 ÉLIDA FREIRE CAETANO 56 F F5559 23 00:45:32 .
586 6116 MARLY MAGALHÃES DE SENA 68 F F6569 7 00:45:33 MOICANA
587 6117 MÔNICA MAGALHÃES DE SENA BRANDÃO 46 F F4549 73 00:45:33 MOICANA
588 6344 VAL-VALDIREIDE SORES DA SILVA. 47 F F4549 74 00:45:35 MEGA FORMA
589 6304 LILIAN KETILIN ANDRADE 28 F F2529 65 00:45:49 MEGA FORMA
590 5375 ENILDES MATIAS VIEIRA SILVA 42 F F4044 91 00:45:50 .
591 6348 ANA MARIA NUNES PEIXOTO 44 F F4044 92 00:45:51 PERMITA-SE
592 5480 TERREZINHA DA SILVA MENDES SOUZA 50 F F5054 38 00:46:01 .
593 6398 GLÁUCIA SUZANA AZEVEDO BATALHA 34 F F3034 102 00:46:01 .
594 2644 VALMIRA ALMEIDE 47 F F4549 75 00:46:07 .
595 6077 ALINE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 34 F F3034 103 00:46:07 .
596 6197 TEREZA MARTA GONÇALVES SOUSA 49 F F4549 76 00:46:07 VELOZES
597 5183 LIANE KLESSIA ALVES 31 F F3034 104 00:46:08 .
598 6364 VALERIA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA 33 F F3034 105 00:46:16 GMA - CLUBE DE CORRIDA
599 6412 TAÍS OLÍVIA ROCHA DOS SANTOS 37 F F3539 137 00:46:16 TAIS
600 5174 ADENILDE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS CRUZ 45 F F4549 77 00:46:18 .
601 5108 ROSENILDA DA COSTA BURITI ROSE 61 F F6064 16 00:46:19 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
602 5295 GESSICA SILVA DE JESUS 33 F F3034 106 00:46:19 JURUBEBA
603 6005 CICERA BEZERRA DUARTE 38 F F3539 138 00:46:19 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
604 5149 TAMARA RUBIA SOLEDADE CALASANS 35 F F3539 139 00:46:20 JURUBEBA
605 5166 ANA CAROLINA VIEIRA DORIA 27 F F2529 66 00:46:20 .
606 5377 LILIAN NINA FREDERICO VILAS BOAS 32 F F3034 107 00:46:20 TUPINAMBARZZ
607 6175 FERNANDA TIUBA DA ROCHA 30 F F3034 108 00:46:21 WRUN
608 6519 CLEONICE ALVES 33 F F3034 109 00:46:23 .
609 6184 CYNTHIA RAYNNA SANTOS DE BRITO 28 F F2529 67 00:46:36 .
610 6282 MARILDA ANTONIA DA COSTA 55 F F5559 24 00:46:36 .
611 6428 MIRIAN DA CUNHA MACHADO 24 F F1824 29 00:46:40 PERMITA-SE
612 6429 WÉLIA YASMIN HORACIO DOS SANTOS 26 F F2529 68 00:46:40 LUMIERE
613 5367 JAYNE DA CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS 24 F F1824 30 00:46:50 .
614 5216 LAYSE SOUSA RODRIGUES 30 F F3034 110 00:46:57 .
615 5739 ACACIA LIMA SILVA 35 F F3539 140 00:46:57 .
616 5106 SHERLANE CRISTINA MARQUES DA SILVA 37 F F3539 141 00:46:59 CLUBE DA CORRIDA GMA
617 5614 KARINE CARMO DE JESUS BARRETO 40 F F4044 93 00:46:59 CLUBE DE CORRIDA
618 6314 MARIANA CAVALCANTE VALENÇA 38 F F3539 142 00:46:59 .
619 5013 RENATA ANDRADE ALCANTARA 37 F F3539 143 00:47:00 .
620 5424 ALZIRA ALVES SANTOS 71 F F7099 8 00:47:05 EQUIPE DE ATLETISMO "TÔ CHEGAN
621 5989 ALESSANDRA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA MOURA 35 F F3539 144 00:47:05 .
622 5448 MARIA GILSA SANTOS NUNES 65 F F6569 8 00:47:07 .
623 3308 Izabela Gama 4 F F0017 2 00:47:09 PEAKS
624 6326 VIVIANE GOIS DE ARAGÃO 44 F F4044 94 00:47:13 .
625 5872 ILANA MARY COUTO MAIA 40 F F4044 95 00:47:16 .
626 6053 ANA FLÁVIA DOS SANTOS CRUZ 36 F F3539 145 00:47:16 .
627 6163 JOCILENE LIMA BARBOSA 44 F F4044 96 00:47:18 .
628 6038 LORENNA EMÍLIA SENA LOPES 27 F F2529 69 00:47:20 NATIVA RUNNERS
629 5443 MÉLANIE ALVES NASCIMENTO 35 F F3539 146 00:47:28 .
630 5263 CATARINA CRISTO DE OLIVEIRA BARROS 39 F F3539 147 00:47:33 LIVIA TEAM
631 5374 MARA EMILIA FERNANDEZ DE ARAUJO 43 F F4044 97 00:47:36 .
632 5062 (DÉBORA PINCHEMEL) DEBORA CRISTINA 49 F F4549 78 00:47:47 DIVAS QUE CORREM
633 6479 MARIA CONCEIÇÃO PRADO MACHADO 69 F F6569 9 00:47:50 THADEUMELOTEAM
634 5970 PATRICIA ANCHIETA MESSIAS 41 F F4044 98 00:47:59 .
635 5064 MONICA MOURA DE MELO BRITO 42 F F4044 99 00:48:02 MOICANA
636 5228 THAIARA SILVA DOS SANTOS 25 F F2529 70 00:48:02 JORNALISTAS QUE CORREM
637 5391 BRENA RIBEIRO ARAUJO FERREIRA 42 F F4044 100 00:48:03 .
638 5808 VERÔNICA FORTUNA SANTOS 37 F F3539 148 00:48:12 .
639 6491 TANEA MENDONÇA PIZZI SANTOS 62 F F6064 17 00:48:16 CORRER PRA COMER
640 5239 PABLINA FERREIRA SANTANA 32 F F3034 111 00:48:28 .
641 5049 LUCIANA LANUSE DE SOUZA ABREU 42 F F4044 101 00:48:30 ZONA ALVO
642 5294 LARISSA HELEN SANTOS RODRIGUES 24 F F1824 31 00:48:32 JURUBEBA
643 5638 NATÁLIA INÁCIA DIAS SANTOS 34 F F3034 112 00:48:41 .
644 5914 SONIA MARIA SOUTO DINIZIO 62 F F6064 18 00:48:44 .
645 6449 MARIA NILZA FERREIRA SANTANA 65 F F6569 10 00:48:45 .
646 5226 LUCIANNE ROCHA LIMA 36 F F3539 149 00:49:04 JURUBEBA
647 5300 IRVINA IANNE JURUBEBA SANTOS 30 F F3034 113 00:49:07 JURUBEBA
648 5593 THATIANA SANTOS MENESES 39 F F3539 150 00:49:08 JURUBEBA
649 5654 GABRIELA CARDOSO NASCIMENTO DE OLIV 35 F F3539 151 00:49:09 .
650 6081 ANA MARIA COSTA SENA LOPES 49 F F4549 79 00:49:25 .
651 6414 MONIKA PETU 42 F F4044 102 00:49:31 .
652 5966 MONIQUE CAETANO SANTOS SILVA 34 F F3034 114 00:49:39 ZATOPEK
653 5332 JAQUELINE ALMEIDA SANTOS 36 F F3539 152 00:49:40 PEFORMANCE ASSESORIA ESPORTIVA
654 5349 NEILDES CASTRO RODRIGUES 45 F F4549 80 00:49:42 PÉ NO CHÃO
655 6512 TALITA MACHADO CARDOSO 37 F F3539 153 00:49:46 .
656 6478 MARIA IZABEL SANTANA 71 F F7099 9 00:49:50 .
657 5716 ANA CRISTINA BEZERRA AZEDO DE MELO 50 F F5054 39 00:49:58 .
658 6341 CYNTHIA LEA CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA 36 F F3539 154 00:49:58 .
659 6017 ANDREA JAQUELINE.MARTINS MORAES 47 F F4549 81 00:50:01 .
660 5190 SILVIA LEA CAVALCANTE DE OLIVERA 39 F F3539 155 00:50:03 YSTEAM
661 5726 GILDA BATIDA DOS SANTOS 48 F F4549 82 00:50:03 TUCHÊ
662 5787 RITA DE CASSIA RABELO ALMEIDA 52 F F5054 40 00:50:03 .
663 5788 PAMELLA ROBERTTA RABELO ALMEIDA 28 F F2529 71 00:50:03 .
664 6510 POLIANA SILVA CARVALHO 38 F F3539 156 00:50:16 .
665 5137 ADENILDE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS CRUZ 45 F F4549 83 00:50:27 .
666 5254 ROSEMARY MESQUITA LUDUVICE AMARAL 51 F F5054 41 00:50:33 .
667 5803 ANNA PAULA CORREIA FERREIRA E CARDO 47 F F4549 84 00:50:33 .
668 265 JOSMARY PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA 41 F F4044 103 00:50:34 .
669 5650 MAYARA TAVARES DA SILVA 27 F F2529 72 00:50:34 PERMITA-SE
670 6325 ARIANE DE SOUZA PEREIRA 28 F F2529 73 00:50:35 PERMITA-SE
671 6219 ANGÉLICA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA CUNHA 58 F F5559 25 00:50:41 LIVIA TEAM
672 5628 MIRELLE MENDONCA OLIVEIRA 35 F F3539 157 00:50:49 MIRELLE
673 5736 DENISE SANTOS MOTA 35 F F3539 158 00:50:53 CELSO FERNANDES
674 6098 MARIA DORALICE COSTA NUNES 55 F F5559 26 00:50:57 .
675 5570 JANE ALVES 48 F F4549 85 00:50:58 ASAS DO VENTO
676 6233 MARIA APARECIDA MORAES CABRAL 52 F F5054 42 00:51:02 JABUTIANA RUNNES
677 5255 GICELMA DOS SANTOS FONTES 55 F F5559 27 00:51:19 .
678 5943 ERILENE SILVA SANTOS 38 F F3539 159 00:51:19 C2 TEAM
679 147 ELISANDRA CASTRO FREIRE SILVA 44 F F4044 104 00:51:28 .
680 5278 SORAIA ABREU 58 F F5559 28 00:51:53 CORPUS VITALLE
681 5482 MARIA DO CARMO BATALHA DA CONCEIÇÃO 48 F F4549 86 00:52:46 .
682 534 MARTA HELENA DOS SANTOS 51 F F5054 43 00:52:47 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
683 5369 MERCIA SANTOS DE CARVALHO 36 F F3539 160 00:52:47 .
684 6107 KATIUCIA SANTOS SOUZA 36 F F3539 161 00:52:47 .
685 5036 MARILZA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA 73 F F7099 10 00:53:02 RUSSO
686 5452 TERESINHA DA CONCEIÇÃO SANTANA 79 F F7099 11 00:54:07 SESC - SE
687 6256 VILMA MARIA SOBRAL SANTOS 58 F F5559 29 00:54:07 DIVAS QUE CORREM
688 5447 CARMEM REZENDE SILVA SANTANA 34 F F3034 115 00:54:22 ANDRÉ SANTANA PERSONAL
689 5829 DIANA CAROLINE ALVES SOUSA 50 F F5054 44 00:54:32 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
690 6086 DANIELA PRATA GOIS 30 F F3034 116 00:54:47 .
691 6225 RENALVA DOS SANTOS 33 F F3034 117 00:54:47 .
692 5070 WEYDJA FONTES DE OLIVEIRA 32 F F3034 118 00:55:21 JABUTIANA RUNNERS
693 6230 TARCIANA GOMES MOURA 42 F F4044 105 00:55:21 .
694 6345 ELIZANGELA NOVAIS 41 F F4044 106 00:55:21 .
695 6367 KLAUDECY SANTOS 48 F F4549 87 00:55:32 TIME DA PRI
696 6318 FABIANA SANTOS 35 F F3539 162 00:55:50 LÍVIA TEAM
697 6249 TÂMARA SILVA RODRIGUES VIEIRA 37 F F3539 163 00:57:06 .
698 6485 ENILDE FREIRE SILVA 62 F F6064 19 00:57:06 .
699 5118 IARA DEBORA CARVALHO DE FREITAS 50 F F5054 45 00:57:39 AS PAQUITAS
700 5516 VANUSA MARIA DE SOUZA RITO 42 F F4044 107 00:57:42 SEMICT
701 6448 VANDA CARMEM DE OLIVEIRA 68 F F6569 11 00:58:14 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DA GMA
702 6529 MARIA AULIADORA LIMA 66 F F6569 12 00:59:30 .
703 5746 LUCIANA KARINY RAMOS DOS ANJOS 40 F F4044 108 00:59:42 SEMICT
704 730 LILIAN PAULA DOS SANTOS ARAUJO 47 F F4549 88 00:59:45 .
705 6470 MIRALVA FIGUEIREDO 62 F F6064 20 00:59:45 NATIVA RUNNERS
706 5632 JOSILENE TAVARES CUNHA BATISTA 35 F F3539 164 01:00:04 SESC
707 6253 DEIDE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 45 F F4549 89 01:00:13 DIVAS QUE CORREM
708 6263 LEANE AUGUSTA SOBRAL SANTOS 29 F F2529 74 01:00:13 DIVAS QUE CORREM
709 5984 ANA PAULA FERREIRA DA CRUZ CARDOSO 46 F F4549 90 01:03:07 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
710 5694 JUSSARA SAMPAIO BARBOSA ANTUNES 57 F F5559 30 01:03:37 .
711 5744 CHRISTIANE LIMA DA MOTA FONTES 37 F F3539 165 01:03:39 CELSO FERNANDES
712 5856 MANUELA SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO FERREIRA 42 F F4044 109 01:04:29 RT ASSESSORIA
713 6096 CLESIANY SILVA SANTOS ASSIS 29 F F2529 75 01:09:37 .
714 5888 GISLEYNE COSTA DA SILVA LIMA 29 F F2529 76 01:12:02 .
715 6187 GABRIELA OLIVEIRA BOA SORTE 27 F F2529 77 01:12:37 .
716 5378 RAIANE DOS SANTOS SILVA 26 F F2529 78 01:12:43 .
717 5657 ANA CLÁUDIA MOREIRA ANDRADE 39 F F3539 166 01:18:44 .
718 5451 ELANE CRISTINA ASSIS OLIVEIRA 31 F F3034 119 01:23:45 .
719 5517 ANDREA PEREIRA GARCEZ 40 F F4044 110 01:27:39 .
720 711 MAGDA SOLANGE DÓRIA VIEIRA 52 F F5054 46 01:31:52 .
721 5740 JULIENE SANTOS OLIVEIRA 28 F F2529 79 01:33:12 .
722 6340 ELENIDE RIBEIRO DANTAS 63 F F6064 21 01:46:17 EDUCA GUARUJÁ
723 6377 ELANE OLIVEIRA CERQUEIRA 39 F F3539 167 02:10:37 GAT
724 5991 ANA PAULA ELIAS DOS SANTOS 29 F F2529 80 02:33:22 .
725 5773 MARIA IZABEL DIAZ 34 F F3034 120 02:55:57 .
726 5957 JÉSSICA CRISTINA GONÇALVES DE CARVA 27 F F2529 81 03:00:25 JC
727 5886 INES CRISTINA CAMPOS 60 F F6064 22 03:01:09 JAIME MADUREIRA