Relatório Geral Feminino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Equipe
1 3178 REBECA RODRIGUES COSTA 36 F F3539 - 00:38:09 RENATO MAIA
2 17 ROSEM MAYARA VIEIRA DA SILVA MENDES 18 F F1824 - 00:39:02 .
3 209 ELIANE COSTA DE JESUS 43 F F4044 - 00:39:53 RENATO MAIA
4 119 VERA LUCIA DA SILVA 53 F F5054 - 00:42:20 SUPER PIZZA/MÁRIO E VERA
5 2102 MARIA APARECIDA ANDRADE CORREIA 36 F F3539 - 00:42:41 PE NO CHAO
6 862 TATIANE NASCIMENTO CARVALHO 29 F F2529 1 00:43:49 CENTRO DE CONDICIONAMENTO FÍSI
7 34 APOENA BEZERRA EVANGELISTA 35 F F3539 1 00:44:44 JYMMYS LOPES TEAM
8 51 GILMARA SOUZA DOS SANTOS 34 F F3034 1 00:46:05 RENATO MAIA
9 45 ELIZANGELA CRISTINA DA SILVA 39 F F3539 2 00:46:49 EARLM
10 860 MARIA JOSÉ DIAS GOIS 34 F F3034 2 00:47:23 FAMILIA QUE CORRE
11 445 ANA CLÉA LIMA CERQUEIRA 39 F F3539 3 00:48:19 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
12 1055 VALERIA SANTOS SOUZA 53 F F5054 1 00:48:37 .
13 486 DULCE MARIA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS 53 F F5054 2 00:49:34 SOGINASTICA
14 409 VALDENILZA GONZAGA DA SILVA 38 F F3539 4 00:49:46 SESC - SE
15 116 NEVOLANDIA LOPES DE NOVAES 40 F F4044 1 00:49:53 TARTARUGAS DO ASFALTO
16 182 JUSSIANE OS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 47 F F4549 1 00:50:00 .
17 126 ARACELLI INGRED DE SOUZA 34 F F3034 3 00:50:08 ATHLETIC STREET
18 626 LIVIA MARIA FELIX DOS SANTOS 47 F F4549 2 00:50:32 .
19 1056 ANA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA 52 F F5054 3 00:50:35 .
20 823 DAYANE SANTOS DE FREITAS 30 F F3034 4 00:50:39 FREITAS_RUNNING
21 929 GLEICY FERNANDA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA 32 F F3034 5 00:50:43 PÉ NO CHÃO
22 3075 FABIANA MEDEIROS DE SOUZA 39 F F3539 5 00:50:46 NATIVA RUNNERS CORREDORES DE A
23 302 JACIRA CONCEIÇÃO DOS SANTOS 34 F F3034 6 00:50:48 CORRER É VIVER
24 303 APARECIDA DE SOUZA FARIAS 45 F F4549 3 00:50:59 CORRER É VIVER
25 488 EVANDINA SANTANA DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA 48 F F4549 4 00:51:42 AVENTUREIROS DE ARACAJU
26 185 CECILIA MARIA PASSOS VAZQUEZ 35 F F3539 6 00:51:44 CAVALO MARINHO
27 739 SARA DOS SANTOS CAMPOS 48 F F4549 5 00:52:02 AFAC
28 151 CARLA LEVITA 37 F F3539 - 00:52:16 GERALDO RUN CLUB
29 996 CARLA VANESSA DORIA SILVA 39 F F3539 - 00:52:48 THADEU MELO TEAM
30 320 LAURA MENEZES 28 F F2529 2 00:53:00 SAÚDE SUPERAÇÃO
31 65 DEISE OLIVEIRA DA HORA 19 F F1824 1 00:53:48 PÉ NO CHÃO
32 986 LEYDIANE MENESES SOUZA 29 F F2529 3 00:53:48 #ANETEAM
33 96 DIVINA MENEZES DA SILVA 27 F F2529 4 00:53:55 .
34 71 MAGNA MENESES SANTOS 33 F F3034 7 00:54:27 EQUIPE DE CORRIDA MEGA FORMA
35 461 VANEIDE MOURA SANTOS 44 F F4044 2 00:54:47 CLUBE DE CORRIDA GMA
36 686 JOELIA SA BARRETO DE SOUZA 42 F F4044 3 00:54:49 .
37 81 MILENA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO 25 F F2529 5 00:55:20 DT RUN
38 2910 ANGELA MARIA GUSMÃO MENEZES 52 F F5054 4 00:55:33 LIVIA TEAM
39 84 DAYANA SOUZA MATEUS 30 F F3034 8 00:55:49 CLUB RUM CELSO FERNANDES
40 2665 VÂNIA AZEVEDO 59 F F5559 1 00:55:49 PREFEITURA DE SÃO CRISTÓVÃO
41 853 MIRLEY ROCHA FARIAS BOMFIM 35 F F3539 - 00:56:17 LIVIATEAM
42 663 MIRELLA DOS SANTOS A. FERNANDES 38 F F3539 7 00:56:19 MENU DO CORPO
43 746 GICELMA FRANCISCA ROCHA DE JESUS 57 F F5559 2 00:56:24 DIVAS
44 39 ANNE CAMILA ROCHA 30 F F3034 9 00:56:31 RUNNING CLUB VIDATIVA
45 597 ROBERTA ALVES FEITOSA TAVARES 32 F F3034 10 00:56:36 SESC
46 815 LILIANE SOUZA DOS SANTOS 36 F F3539 8 00:56:36 AMIGOS NA PISTA
47 530 DIANA TAVARES SANTOS 60 F F6064 1 00:56:39 DIANA TAVARES SANTOS
48 1057 MARIA CECILIA DE ALMEIDA 52 F F5054 5 00:56:50 .
49 337 MARIA IZABEL DA GAMA 52 F F5054 6 00:57:05 .
50 734 FABIANA NOGUEIRA SANTOS PORTELA 40 F F4044 4 00:57:06 #THADEUMELOTEAM
51 315 FLÁVIA REJANE DA SILVA SOUZA ARAÚJO 35 F F3539 9 00:57:16 AVENTUREIROS DE SERGIPE
52 744 SUELI COSTA SANTOS 41 F F4044 5 00:57:17 THADEUMELOTEAM
53 632 LUZIA PAIXAO DO SACRAMENTO 47 F F4549 6 00:57:35 PÉ NO CHAO
54 519 HORTENCIA DOS SANTOS FONTES 52 F F5054 7 00:57:38 .
55 3068 MARIA APARECIDA RIBEIRO 60 F F6064 2 00:57:42 JLTEAM
56 669 GEILMA RAMOS DOS SANTOS 52 F F5054 8 00:57:44 PÉ NO CHÃO
57 292 VAL MIREN EMOREIRA 48 F F4549 7 00:57:53 EQUIPE HERCULES
58 641 MARCELA CALEGARIO SANTOS 33 F F3034 11 00:57:58 .
59 367 DALILA SOUZA DOS SANTOS 34 F F3034 12 00:58:04 DALILA
60 125 ELIZANGELA DOS SANTOS 32 F F3034 13 00:58:16 CENTRO DE CONDICIONAMENTO FÍSI
61 436 HAIALA CAJAZEIRA COELHO 39 F F3539 10 00:58:27 CORREDORES DE ARACAJU
62 3024 MARILZA OLIVEIRA DE SANTANA 52 F F5054 9 00:58:30 ILHA RUN
63 359 PABLIANE MATIAS LORDELO MARINHO 41 F F4044 6 00:58:40 .
64 484 CLEDE NEIAA OLIVEIRA MOREIRA 46 F F4549 8 00:58:49 JA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
65 127 CEIÇA-MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO FONSECA FI 49 F F4549 9 00:59:30 ZONA ALVO
66 428 MARIA MADALENA BARROS 41 F F4044 7 00:59:36 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
67 514 CINTHIA MARINHO LEITE 32 F F3034 14 00:59:37 EQUIPE CARFI
68 441 ALANA PAULA SANTOS FERNANDES 31 F F3034 15 00:59:41 .
69 203 FERNANDA ALMEIDA GAMA 35 F F3539 11 00:59:44 GRUPO DE CORRIDAS NIXON FERNAN
70 278 NATALICIA BACELLAR MORENO 34 F F3034 16 00:59:52 NOVA GERAÇÃO- TEAM LEY BORGES
71 471 MARINALVA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 53 F F5054 10 00:59:58 #TEAMLESSA
72 5035 NADJA DE ANDRADE LIMA SENA 40 F F4044 8 01:00:12 RUSSO
73 527 DEISE LUCI AUGUSTO DA SILVA 49 F F4549 10 01:00:13 PEFORMANCE
74 173 SABRINA OLIVEIRA COSTA ESPÍNOLA 38 F F3539 12 01:00:31 .
75 353 SAÃNDJA JANAINA DE AZEVEDO MATIAS P 34 F F3034 17 01:00:44 ASSESSORIA UP GRADE
76 774 JUCINEIDE RABELO BORGES 45 F F4549 11 01:00:47 .
77 938 VERÔNICA OLIVEIRA DE SÁ 43 F F4044 9 01:00:47 .
78 258 VANESSA MITIDIERI 39 F F3539 13 01:00:55 .
79 321 JENILZA DE JESUS SANTANA 44 F F4044 10 01:00:55 OCULAR
80 5995 LUCIANE ROSA CRODA 45 F F4549 12 01:00:55 RENATO MAIA
81 517 INDIRA DANTAS BEZERRA 40 F F4044 11 01:01:01 EQUIPE CARFI
82 429 VALDECI CONCEIÇÃO CORREIA DA SILVA 39 F F3539 14 01:01:04 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
83 104 AMANDA TAÍS SILVA BONIFÁCIO 26 F F2529 6 01:01:14 BALA NO ALVO
84 691 MÁRCIA CRISTINA VELOSO FERREIRA 40 F F4044 12 01:01:17 JYMMYS LOPES TEAM
85 6254 NOELIA ALEXANDRINA LEAL 43 F F4044 13 01:01:49 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
86 581 MARIANA BARRETO NUNES TEIXEIRA 31 F F3034 18 01:01:50 PEAKS
87 5 CLAUDIA DO AMARAL CALMON 43 F F4044 14 01:01:56 LÍVIA TEAM
88 382 GIOVANNA DOS SANTOS VIANA 22 F F1824 2 01:01:57 SAÚDE E SUPERAÇÃO
89 520 MARILENE LIRA DA SILVA 45 F F4549 13 01:02:00 .
90 807 VALMIRA LUCENA PONTES 47 F F4549 14 01:02:22 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
91 5044 ADENISIA CASSIMIRO ESTEVES SANTOS 35 F F3539 15 01:02:23 .
92 373 ELZE GOIS TAVARES 41 F F4044 15 01:02:27 MAXIMUM SPORTS
93 693 LUCIANA ALBUQUERQUE VIANA 43 F F4044 16 01:02:27 .
94 767 URANITA MOREIRA NERI 60 F F6064 3 01:02:37 AFAC
95 283 ELIDRA ANDREIA DO VALE 43 F F4044 17 01:02:38 FÔLEGO
96 6105 GRACE ANE SOARES BASTOS 33 F F3034 19 01:02:46 SUPERAÇÃO
97 327 DANIELLE RAMOS DOMENIS 43 F F4044 18 01:02:57 LÍVIA TEAM
98 828 ANA ROCHA DOS SANTOS 51 F F5054 11 01:03:02 ZONA ALVO
99 565 VALDIRENE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS BARRET 45 F F4549 15 01:03:03 CENTRO DE CONDICIONAMENTO S3
100 816 LUCIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA RODRIGUE 40 F F4044 19 01:03:03 AMIGOS DA CORRIDA
101 630 JULIANA REBOUÇAS SANTOS FIUZA 30 F F3034 20 01:03:10 PEFORMANCE
102 801 FABÍOLA ANDRESA PAES SANTANA DE JES 32 F F3034 21 01:03:10 JYMMYS LOPES
103 882 KARLA JACYARA SANTOS DE MATOS 25 F F2529 7 01:03:13 CLUBE GMA
104 442 MARIA NAILDA DA SILVA 52 F F5054 12 01:03:24 AVENTUREIROS DE SERGIPE
105 213 MIKAELLE PALUMAKY SANTOS SILVA 30 F F3034 22 01:03:26 .
106 5067 KELLY JOSEFINA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO 29 F F2529 8 01:03:29 CLUBE CT-GMA
107 595 ELENILZA NUNES VARJAO 60 F F6064 4 01:03:37 AVULSO
108 6405 MARCIA CRISTINA SANTOS MENESES 42 F F4044 20 01:03:49 JABUTIANA RUNNERS
109 171 DANUSA SILVA MENEZES 50 F F5054 13 01:03:51 .
110 673 VALDINA MOURA SANTOS 41 F F4044 21 01:03:53 CLUBE DE CORRIDA GMA
111 685 VIVIANE BOMFIM OLIVEIRA 33 F F3034 23 01:03:54 .
112 981 MEIRE NADJA NEVES NASCIMENTO 51 F F5054 14 01:04:03 LIVIA TEAM
113 2793 JEANE CUNHA 47 F F4549 16 01:04:08 PEFORMANCE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIV
114 650 MAYRA CRISTINA JORGE OLIVEIRA 27 F F2529 9 01:04:18 PERMITA-SE
115 2682 RUBINEIA LUCIA MATOS RIBEIRO 46 F F4549 17 01:04:22 JYMMYS LOPES TEAM
116 547 ANA JOVINA BARRETO BISPO 49 F F4549 18 01:04:29 YSTEAM
117 49 BEATRIZ FIGUEIREDO LEITE 30 F F3034 24 01:04:36 ZONA ALVO
118 937 LUCIANA SANTOS BITTENCOURT 35 F F3539 16 01:04:40 TIME DA PRI
119 246 DEUZÉLIA XAVIER DE MIRANDA 49 F F4549 19 01:04:42 TORNADO
120 952 ISABELLA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA 32 F F3034 25 01:04:45 CLUBE DE CORRIDA UFS
121 955 JUSSANEY PASSOS OLIVEIRA 30 F F3034 26 01:04:47 .
122 144 ROBERTA G M. FRANCO TAVEIRA 30 F F3034 27 01:04:49 .
123 28 GERMANA DE SOUSA SILVA 32 F F3034 28 01:04:54 GLAUCORUN
124 657 HILDECI VILAR SALES 58 F F5559 3 01:05:11 APCEF/SE RUN CLUB
125 667 ELOISA GALDINO 47 F F4549 20 01:05:11 .
126 79 JOSILENE MUNIZ CONDE DOS SANTOS 51 F F5054 15 01:05:13 PÉ NO CHÃO
127 574 BRUNA RAFAELA SILVA ANDRADE 25 F F2529 10 01:05:20 .
128 300 BRUNA COSTA LEAL 34 F F3034 29 01:05:47 RT ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
129 336 TEREZA CRISTINA GAMA DO AMOR DIVINO 27 F F2529 11 01:05:48 .
130 70 ADRIANA PRATA VASCONCELOS VIEIRA DE 35 F F3539 17 01:05:49 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUB
131 183 LUCIENE ARAUJO CORDEIRO 50 F F5054 16 01:05:59 AS PAQUITAS
132 224 IANER DE JESUS 38 F F3539 18 01:05:59 PAQUITAS NA PISTA
133 8 MARTHA GONDIM 59 F F5559 4 01:06:02 YURI SAMPAIO
134 786 THAYSLANE CONCEIÇÃO AMADO DOS SANTO 25 F F2529 12 01:06:03 BALA NO ALVO
135 330 GISELE COSTA CRAVO 46 F F4549 21 01:06:08 PRASEMPRE
136 960 CRISLANE SANTOS DA ROCHA 31 F F3034 30 01:06:14 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
137 627 ALBA LUCIA REBOUCAS S. GOUVEA 60 F F6064 5 01:06:19 PEFORMANCE
138 943 FABIANA DE JESUS GOIS 35 F F3539 19 01:06:20 CORREDORES DE ARACAJU
139 507 ANA LUIZA DOS SANTOS 31 F F3034 31 01:06:21 ESTÂNCIA RUNNERS
140 401 FLAVIA MARTINS OLIVEIRA BONFIM 40 F F4044 22 01:06:24 PEAKS ARACAJU
141 249 DUANNE MARCELLLE DE ARVALHO 26 F F2529 13 01:06:27 .
142 780 ROSANA MARTINS RAMOS SANTOS 47 F F4549 22 01:06:27 .
143 37 CRISBELA DA SILVEIRA ANUNCIAÇÃO 43 F F4044 23 01:06:35 PIVETES RUN
144 291 ANNE KAROLLINE SOARES TAVARES SILVA 37 F F3539 20 01:06:39 DANIEL BEZERRA
145 199 ARILNETE LOPES DE SIQUEIRA NOBRE 47 F F4549 23 01:06:44 FUNCIONAL NA VEIA
146 679 NILDETE CORREIA SANTANA 59 F F5559 5 01:06:46 HAPVIDA
147 839 ANA FLORA RAMOS DE SOUZA GUIMARAES 51 F F5054 17 01:06:48 .
148 670 MARIA ALDINETE DE MACEDO BARBOSA 62 F F6064 6 01:06:57 PÉ NO CHÃO
149 2914 ANA CRISTINA BITTENCOURT DANTAS 52 F F5054 18 01:07:01 JYMMYS LOPES TEAM
150 548 CILENE PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA 51 F F5054 19 01:07:12 CELSO FERNANDES
151 176 CINARA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 51 F F5054 20 01:07:16 PÉ NO CHÃO
152 469 JOELMA BATISTA AMORIM 40 F F4044 24 01:07:28 THADEU MELO
153 628 VANDEIZIANA ALVES DA SILVA DIAS 40 F F4044 25 01:07:30 DIAS
154 179 VANESSA NASCIMENTO RAMOS 28 F F2529 14 01:07:31 .
155 493 RIVANIA ROSENDO DOS SANTOS 1039 F 1 01:07:33 MÃES AMIGAS
156 539 NADJA DA SILVA SANTOS BRABEC 53 F F5054 21 01:07:33 MÃES AMIGAS
157 902 RAQUEL MELO BEZERRA MENDONÇA 38 F F3539 21 01:07:33 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUB
158 612 MICHELLE FERREIRA SANTOS 42 F F4044 26 01:07:34 DIVAS QUE CORREM
159 46 ALINE MACEDO DE MELO 40 F F4044 27 01:07:36 ZONA ALVO
160 869 EDJA IRIS DA SILVA QUARESMA 30 F F3034 32 01:07:39 AMIGOS NA PISTA
161 416 RANILZA BATISTA DOS SANTOS 47 F F4549 24 01:07:40 PE NO CHÃO
162 713 ELIZABETE TAVARES RAMOS 57 F F5559 6 01:07:40 RAMOS
163 764 AIESCA ARAUJO MACHADO 32 F F3034 33 01:07:44 .
164 328 ALLINE SANTOS CASAS 42 F F4044 28 01:07:45 FÔLEGO
165 379 SIDNEIDE SANTOS SILVA 38 F F3539 22 01:07:45 .
166 676 KARINA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA 46 F F4549 25 01:07:45 .
167 865 WILMA HELENA DE MENEZES 68 F F6569 1 01:07:48 LIVIA TEAM
168 881 MARIA ELIZABETE SANTOS 41 F F4044 29 01:07:54 CLUBE DE CORRIDA MEGA FORMA
169 954 FLAVIA DANTAS FERREIRA 33 F F3034 34 01:07:55 MEGA FORMA
170 702 MARIA DO CARMO CARDOSO LIMA 49 F F4549 26 01:08:10 .
171 956 MARTA JEIDJANE BORGES RIBEIRO 40 F F4044 30 01:08:10 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DO SESC
172 806 ISLENA MARIA GOMES DOS SANTOS 51 F F5054 22 01:08:12 SESC
173 696 ILA CERQUEIRA BORGES 32 F F3034 35 01:08:13 .
174 2353 KELLY GOUVEIA FALCÃO DOS ANJOS 41 F F4044 31 01:08:13 GERALDO FILHO
175 629 ALANALEIDE ALCANTARA MACEDO 45 F F4549 27 01:08:16 PEFORMANCE
176 124 DARLENE LACERDA NÓIA ARAÚJO 38 F F3539 23 01:08:17 MR TEAM
177 769 ADNA ROLEMBERG ELIODORIO 36 F F3539 24 01:08:17 #THADEUMELOTEAM
178 135 ANA 40 F F4044 32 01:08:18 ANNA
179 838 ROBERTA SILVA 30 F F3034 36 01:08:20 AMIGOS QUE CORREM
180 155 ISAURA GAMA HARDMAN 35 F F3539 25 01:08:23 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUB
181 991 CINTHIA CARDOZO ROZA DE ANDRADE 37 F F3539 26 01:08:23 LIVIA TEAM
182 313 ADRIANA LIMA DE CARVALHO DANTAS 40 F F4044 33 01:08:24 LÍVIA TEAM
183 891 MARÍLIA MELO BEZERRA 37 F F3539 27 01:08:24 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUB
184 120 ANA CARLA SANTOS DA SILVA 40 F F4044 34 01:08:28 DIVAS QUE CORREM
185 342 ANA PAULA SILVA FRANÇA 42 F F4044 35 01:08:32 .
186 252 VANDERLEA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 21 F F1824 3 01:08:45 .
187 285 ISABEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 24 F F1824 4 01:08:45 .
188 802 ESTER CORDOLINO 37 F F3539 28 01:08:56 DIEGOLESSA
189 196 VANESSA RESENDE OLIVEIRA 24 F F1824 5 01:09:19 CELSO FERNANDES CLUB RUN
190 351 APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA 51 F F5054 23 01:09:24 .
191 158 KARINA DE AZEVEDO TEIXEIRA 31 F F3034 37 01:09:28 .
192 926 LUCIANA MELO ANDRADE SILVA 45 F F4549 28 01:09:29 .
193 211 FLÁVIA FERREIRA FONTENELE 27 F F2529 15 01:09:34 FLAVIA FONTENELE
194 294 FERNANDA DE SANTANA FONTES 31 F F3034 38 01:09:35 .
195 394 ANNA APARECIDA SANTOS NAZARIO 53 F F5054 24 01:09:35 .
196 153 MAYARA ARAÚJO REIS DE OLIVEIRA 30 F F3034 39 01:09:36 .
197 633 SILVANA TEODORO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 45 F F4549 29 01:09:41 RENATO MAIA
198 607 CLEA ROSANE PINTO GOMES 39 F F3539 29 01:09:47 ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETISMO DE ALAGOI
199 1014 LAUDI MARIA LAUDICEA FRAGA MAGALHÃE 66 F F6569 2 01:09:50 LÍVIA TEAM
200 388 CATARINA BELARMINO MIZAEL 31 F F3034 40 01:09:52 .
201 33 EDLEUZA DE FÁTIMA MAIA 57 F F5559 7 01:10:02 GLAUCORUN
202 642 MICHELLE YANNE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 37 F F3539 30 01:10:02 CARCARÁ ARAPIRACA RUNNING
203 5845 SORAYA CRISTINA PACHECO DE MENESES 54 F F5054 25 01:10:14 .
204 312 ANA CAROLINA LIMA SANTOS 26 F F2529 16 01:10:15 .
205 136 THAÍS COSTA SILVA BARRETO 37 F F3539 31 01:10:22 LIVIA TEAM
206 834 LUIZA CORREIA CUNHA 30 F F3034 41 01:10:28 PERMITA-SE
207 396 EDJAME DOS SANTOS 38 F F3539 32 01:10:31 .
208 542 GIOVANNA GABRIELLE DE ANDRADE NEO 25 F F2529 17 01:10:32 CELSO FERNANDES
209 765 EDILENE VIEIRA MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 42 F F4044 36 01:10:34 DIVAS QUE CORREM
210 2126 ANA PAULA SOUZA AMARAL 37 F F3539 33 01:10:34 PÉ NO CHÃO
211 398 SILVÂNIA MARTINS DE SANTANA 52 F F5054 26 01:11:01 .
212 508 CATARINA ROCHA FREITAS CAMPOS 26 F F2529 18 01:11:04 NATIVA RUNNERS
213 5052 ELAINE REJANE ROCHA DA SILVA 46 F F4549 30 01:11:04 CLUBE DE CORRIDA CT GMA
214 2593 ESTHER MAYNART PEREIRA MIKOWSKI 34 F F3034 42 01:11:05 ZONA ALVO
215 585 THAISA ARAGAO SANTANA 34 F F3034 43 01:11:06 .
216 463 SARAH CRUZ CRISOSTOMO 33 F F3034 44 01:11:07 RIT CLUB
217 140 ANDRESA MENDES CHAGAS 36 F F3539 34 01:11:11 .
218 719 LARISSA CRISTINA NASCIMENTO DE BARR 31 F F3034 45 01:11:13 TIME DA PRI
219 939 SAMMARA VALADARES 41 F F4044 37 01:11:13 TIME DA PRI
220 470 EDVANIA SANTOS GREGÓRIO 46 F F4549 31 01:11:15 .
221 223 ELIZABETE BRITO DOS SANTOS 59 F F5559 8 01:11:33 PAQUITAS NA PISTA
222 731 ANA HELENA BARRETO SOARES 42 F F4044 38 01:11:33 THADEUMELOTEAM
223 622 LARISSA GOMES 24 F F1824 6 01:11:34 BROD RUN
224 560 ANA CRISTINA SANTOS SANTANA 49 F F4549 32 01:11:42 .
225 751 FLÁVIA BÁRBARA SANTOS BATISTA 34 F F3034 46 01:11:54 .
226 143 IZA CARLA LIMA RIBEIRO 43 F F4044 39 01:11:58 .
227 653 DÉBORA PIRES SILVA 38 F F3539 35 01:11:58 .
228 773 LORENA RIBEIRO 38 F F3539 36 01:12:12 .
229 599 LINDIANNE DE MELO RIBEIRO 40 F F4044 40 01:12:17 JYMMYS LOPES
230 747 JACQUELINE CUNHA CABRAL AZEVEDO ALM 39 F F3539 37 01:12:25 .
231 2568 MARCELA PEREIRA DE MATOS 34 F F3034 47 01:12:43 PE NO CHAO
232 152 VALDECI FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 50 F F5054 27 01:12:47 SESC SOCORRO
233 62 CLÁUDIA OLIVEIRA 44 F F4044 41 01:12:53 NATIVA RUNNERS
234 378 MARIVAN BORGES M. GONSALVES 52 F F5054 28 01:12:57 GRUPO NIXON FERNANDES
235 160 VALQUÍRIA DE JESUS SILVA 36 F F3539 38 01:13:02 .
236 546 MIRIA DA SILVA SANTOS REIS 36 F F3539 39 01:13:04 .
237 1019 Yasmin Souto Teles 29 F F2529 19 01:13:04 12 KM
238 314 THALITA CLIMACO DE ARAUJO 32 F F3034 48 01:13:06 GRUPO DE CORRIDA NIXON FERNAND
239 32 FRANCY MARY BORGES DA SILVA 54 F F5054 29 01:13:08 GLAUCORUN
240 400 MICHELLE SILVA MARTINS 41 F F4044 42 01:13:10 LIVIA TEAM
241 909 LAÍS OLIVEIRA DE MELO 27 F F2529 20 01:13:10 LAÍS MELO
242 354 ANA RITA WEBER 43 F F4044 43 01:13:14 LIVIA TEAM
243 940 ADENILDE SANTOS 53 F F5054 30 01:13:18 CLUB RUM CELSO FERNANDES
244 55 SUELY MARIA NUNES DOS SANTIS 40 F F4044 44 01:13:22 .
245 621 LAIS CAMILA OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA 29 F F2529 21 01:13:31 LIVIA TEAM
246 951 CLEUMARA REGINA REZENDE SANTOS 44 F F4044 45 01:13:40 CELSO FERNANDES
247 500 TATIANE DOS SANTOS SOUZA 28 F F2529 22 01:13:52 PEAKS
248 805 RITA DE CASSIA HARDMANN 45 F F4549 33 01:13:54 PÉFORMANCE
249 736 MARIA CRISTIANE DE SOUZA 44 F F4044 46 01:13:55 .
250 934 JOANA NOGUEIRA SANTOS SILVA 30 F F3034 49 01:14:00 LIVIA TEAM
251 417 ANA CLAUDIA SANTOS GUIMARAES 49 F F4549 34 01:14:12 PÉ NO CHÃO
252 1018 Janaína Souza Alves Cavalcante 46 F F4549 35 01:14:16 11 KM
253 77 PAULA FERREIRA MARQUES 41 F F4044 47 01:14:19 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DA GUARDA MUN
254 755 NERIANA MARQUES DA FONSECA 36 F F3539 40 01:14:19 .
255 847 DANIELLE ANDRADE DOS SANTOS 37 F F3539 41 01:14:19 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DA UFS
256 849 JULIANA DOS SANTOS SILVA 36 F F3539 42 01:14:23 CLUBE DE CORRIDA CT GMA
257 112 ELAINE SOARES DA COSTA SOUSA 37 F F3539 43 01:14:31 CARCARÁ
258 749 VERUSKA FABÍOLA DE ALBUQUERQUE BARR 50 F F5054 31 01:14:32 .
259 128 MARIA CELESTE DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA 68 F F6569 3 01:14:36 GRUPO DO RUSSO
260 854 BETHE CLAY PORTELA SANTANA 31 F F3034 50 01:14:39 .
261 245 VIRGÍNIA - MARIA VIRGINIA ARLINDO X 50 F F5054 32 01:14:40 SESC
262 961 EDMEIA SANTOS SILVA 49 F F4549 36 01:14:40 SESC
263 387 FABIANA ALVES 44 F F4044 48 01:14:42 .
264 963 ROSANGELA SANTOS SANTANA 44 F F4044 49 01:14:44 LIVIA TEAM
265 700 MARÍLIA SILVA DE ALMEIDA 42 F F4044 50 01:14:48 THADEU MELO TEAM
266 752 BRISA ROCHA MENESES 35 F F3539 44 01:14:48 THADEU MELO TEAM
267 791 SHIRLEY MENEZES 41 F F4044 51 01:14:49 DIVAS QUE CORREM
268 2084 ALESSANDRA FABIANY BATISTA GÓES MOR 43 F F4044 52 01:14:49 JAIME MADUREIRA
269 898 NICELIA BARRETO DA SILVA 51 F F5054 33 01:14:55 WRUN
270 238 IZABELA PRISCILA PINA VEIGA 31 F F3034 51 01:14:59 .
271 157 MAY MAIA MONTALVÃO TETI 62 F F6064 7 01:15:07 LIVIA TEAM
272 15 ROSA EUNICE ALVES AZEVEDO 48 F F4549 37 01:15:09 CLUBE DE CORRIDA UFS
273 113 GERALDA FERNANDES DA SILVA 50 F F5054 34 01:15:13 EQUIPE TORNADO
274 536 SILVIA ANGELA RESNATI 36 F F3539 45 01:15:20 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
275 989 FABIANA ALMEIDA MACHADO DONALD 44 F F4044 53 01:15:23 DIVAS
276 98 MARIA LIVIA DE OLIVEIRA GOIS SOUZA 52 F F5054 35 01:15:30 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
277 72 DANIELLE SILVA BARRETTO 36 F F3539 46 01:15:34 CLUBE DE CORRIDA MEGA FORMA
278 763 VANESSA DA SILVA BONFIM 38 F F3539 47 01:15:39 AMIGOS RUNNERS - SIMÃO DIAS
279 496 OLINDINA LUCÉLIA BEZERRA DA SILVA 41 F F4044 54 01:15:46 CARCARÁ ARAPIRACA RUNNING
280 376 JOSEFINA LOURDES CORREIA 37 F F3539 48 01:15:47 JYMMYS LOPES
281 377 MARIA AUXILIADORA DE CARVALHO MACED 54 F F5054 36 01:15:47 JYMMYS LOPES
282 2729 ROSANA MOURA ABUD DANTAS 46 F F4549 38 01:15:47 JIMMY LOPES
283 694 VIVIANE CERQUEIRA 39 F F3539 49 01:15:48 THADEU MELO TEAM
284 927 MANUELA QUIREZA 42 F F4044 55 01:15:48 THADEU MELO TEAM
285 873 CRISTINA FERRAZ SILVA 42 F F4044 56 01:15:50 CLUBE DE CORRIDA UFS
286 107 ALINE MARTINS DE ALCANTARA 36 F F3539 50 01:16:02 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
287 966 ALINE FEITOSA DOS SANTOS 36 F F3539 51 01:16:07 CELSO FERNANDES
288 344 ISABELA SILVA SANTOS 25 F F2529 23 01:16:19 EQUIPE PÉ NO CHÃO
289 631 REBECA SANTOS LOPES 33 F F3034 52 01:16:41 RENATO MAIA
290 577 ROSANGELA ALEMÃO DE ALMEIDA CAMPOS 52 F F5054 37 01:16:59 DIVAS QUE CORREM ARACAJU
291 967 IVANEIDE MOREIRA VIEIRA 48 F F4549 39 01:16:59 DIVAS QUE CORREM
292 809 ANA ELISA SILVA PATROCINIO 45 F F4549 40 01:17:00 SEBO NAS CANELAS
293 880 REGINA LUCAS ROCHA FRANÇA 45 F F4549 41 01:17:00 JAJA®INA
294 971 SANDY GOES DA CUNHA 32 F F3034 53 01:17:00 JABUTIANA RUNNERS
295 980 KISSY MARQUES 39 F F3539 52 01:17:00 JABUTIANA RUNNERS
296 5066 KELMA REGIA OLIVEIRA SANTOS 37 F F3539 53 01:17:00 JABUTIANA RUNNERS
297 895 CAMILA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 33 F F3034 54 01:17:01 .
298 681 SONIA MARIA RODRIGUES 49 F F4549 42 01:17:04 .
299 43 HELISSANDRA SILVA DE LIMA ALVES 42 F F4044 57 01:17:05 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
300 74 KALINKA BISPO DO NASCIMENTO AMARAL 40 F F4044 58 01:17:05 .
301 925 CYNTIA FERREIRA RIBEIRO 44 F F4044 59 01:17:05 DIVAS QUE CORREM ARACAJU
302 987 ROBERTA VIANA MENEZES SALGADO 41 F F4044 60 01:17:05 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
303 498 MÔNICA MENDES DA COSTA LIMA 45 F F4549 43 01:17:06 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
304 789 ROBERTA SOUZA SANTOS 37 F F3539 54 01:17:06 THADEU MELO TEAM
305 917 NÉCLEA DANTAS DE CARVALHO 46 F F4549 44 01:17:17 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
306 970 ANA ANGELICA ARAUJO TEIXEIRA 47 F F4549 45 01:17:29 VELOZES / DIVAS
307 639 DAISY LIMA DE MENEZES 55 F F5559 9 01:17:49 JAIME MADUREIRA
308 243 LIV MELO BRAGA 32 F F3034 55 01:18:29 OCULAR
309 824 LICIA 43 F F4044 61 01:18:44 .
310 978 ELIANE REZENDE MOREIRA 55 F F5559 10 01:19:11 LÍVIA TEAM
311 2104 BARBARA BANOSO GALVÃO 46 F F4549 46 01:19:27 .
312 477 GILVÂNIA FARIAS DA SILVA SANTOS 55 F F5559 11 01:19:35 .
313 218 ANA LORENA DANTAS DE ANDRADE NUNES 34 F F3034 56 01:19:53 TIME DA PRI
314 404 DENISE DOS SANTOS ACIOLY 43 F F4044 62 01:20:01 DIVAS QUE CORREM PELOTÃO ARACA
315 740 LUCIENE MARIA DOS SANTOS 51 F F5054 38 01:20:02 .
316 3293 CARLA EMANUELLE MARTINS GOMES 40 F F4044 63 01:20:20 .
317 485 DENISE FEITOSA AZEVEDO VASCONCELOS 49 F F4549 47 01:20:27 INDIVIDUAL
318 793 LUCIANA SANTOS DALTRO FREITAS 46 F F4549 48 01:20:37 DIVAS QUE CORREM
319 953 CELINA - JOCELINA DOS SANTOS 48 F F4549 49 01:20:37 .
320 969 RAI - MARIA RAIMUNDA DOS SANTOS 40 F F4044 64 01:20:37 .
321 94 ANA PAULA DE SOUZA SANTOS 33 F F3034 57 01:20:38 ANA PAULA DE SOUZA SANTOS
322 88 LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA GOMES 39 F F3539 55 01:20:44 JAIME MADUREIRA
323 907 NARA LEÃO DE SOUSA BEZERRA 42 F F4044 65 01:20:44 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
324 529 LUCIANA BORGES DE PAULA 35 F F3539 56 01:20:52 RIT CLUB RUN
325 563 ANDREA MARIA DOS SANTOS 46 F F4549 50 01:20:54 DIVAS QUE CORREM
326 753 NATCHEILA RIBEIRO MENEZES LIMA 27 F F2529 24 01:20:54 EQUIPE MOICANA
327 704 MARIA DE LOURDES MOURA DOS SANTOS 55 F F5559 12 01:20:55 MOICANA
328 411 ALANIA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA 38 F F3539 57 01:21:06 .
329 803 EDILENE SANTOS SILVA NASCIMENTO 50 F F5054 39 01:21:20 DIVAS QUE CORRE
330 784 NATALI NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 42 F F4044 66 01:21:21 DIVAS
331 2235 LUCINEIDE DOS SANTOS SOUZA 37 F F3539 58 01:21:33 PAQUITAS NA PISTA
332 422 CLÉSIA SANTOS LEITE 37 F F3539 59 01:21:34 DIEGO LESSA ASSESSORIA ESPORTI
333 201 LEIDIANE DE MELO SANTOS 38 F F3539 60 01:21:38 BALA NO ALVO
334 202 LÍVIA MARIA DE MELO SANTOS 36 F F3539 61 01:21:39 BALA NO ALVO
335 904 ROSEANE DE JESUS SILVA 38 F F3539 62 01:21:47 MEGA FORMA
336 332 FERNANDA MENEZES DA SILVA 28 F F2529 25 01:21:49 .
337 678 ADRIANA KARLA DE LIMA 44 F F4044 67 01:21:49 GO ON
338 566 TELMA CARVALHO MELO 54 F F5054 40 01:21:57 CENTRO DE CONDICIONAMENTO S3
339 567 NÁDIA XAVIER SANTANA DE ASSIS 56 F F5559 13 01:21:57 CENTRO DE CONDICIONAMENTO S3
340 942 ANA MERCIA SANTANA DOS SANTOS 44 F F4044 68 01:22:00 DIVAS QUE CORREM / CORREDORES
341 997 VALÉRIA TENÓRIO TEIXEIRA MELI 58 F F5559 14 01:22:21 LIVIA TEAM
342 600 ELISETE GARCIA DE PINHO 58 F F5559 15 01:22:36 NATIVA RUNNERS
343 841 SELMA CONCEIÇÃO CUSTODIA BARROS 59 F F5559 16 01:23:08 CLUBE DE CORRIDA LIVEA TEAM
344 994 LILLIAN MESQUITA 43 F F4044 69 01:23:09 MOICANA
345 92 MAIRA SOUZA ALENCAR DE GONDRA 40 F F4044 70 01:23:36 FLAVIA RESENDE
346 975 ANA VERUSKA CRUZ DA SILVA 46 F F4549 51 01:23:36 JAIME MADUREIRA
347 812 MARYSA CLAUDIA PAIVA MENDOÇA 46 F F4549 52 01:23:37 GO ON
348 962 ADRIANA SOUZA MONTENEGRO DOS SANTOS 43 F F4044 71 01:23:38 CELSOFERNANDES
349 790 AMANDA COSTA MELO 38 F F3539 63 01:23:47 PÉFORMANCE
350 220 MERCIA ROCHA OLIVEIRA 55 F F5559 17 01:23:51 OCULAR DAY
351 948 AMANDA DE JESUS SANTOS 37 F F3539 64 01:24:00 BRUNO OLIVEIRA RUN CLUB
352 768 CLÁUDIA CORREIA MENDONCA 45 F F4549 53 01:24:01 BRUNO OLIVEIRA RUNNERS
353 5755 DANIELE SILVA SOARES 35 F F3539 65 01:24:06 SAÚDE & MOVIMENTO
354 799 CLAUDIA HARDMANN ICO NEVES 45 F F4549 54 01:24:14 PÉFORMANCE
355 900 VALÉRIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 42 F F4044 72 01:24:16 EDVALDO BEZERRA TEAM
356 896 ANA CARLA DA SILVA TAVARES 40 F F4044 73 01:24:26 TIMEADRIANO
357 861 ANA RUBIA ANDRADE DE MELO 39 F F3539 66 01:24:43 CLUBE RUM CELSO FERNANDES
358 472 FERNANDA ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA 23 F F1824 7 01:25:22 .
359 221 MARCINHA CRISTINNA SANTANA SILVA 45 F F4549 55 01:25:29 PAQUITAS NA PISTA
360 583 ANGÉLICA GOES DOS SANTOS 48 F F4549 56 01:25:38 .
361 513 DESIRÉE SILVEIRA SALES 60 F F6064 8 01:25:40 JAIME MADUREIRA
362 928 CAROL AGUIAR - ANNA CAROLLINE DE AG 39 F F3539 67 01:26:23 CLUBE GMA
363 197 ROBERTA TORRES 44 F F4044 74 01:26:27 .
364 829 ALESSANDRA FERREIRA SANTOS 47 F F4549 57 01:26:37 LIVIA TEAM
365 919 ANA CRISTINA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 52 F F5054 41 01:26:37 LIVIA TEAM
366 993 JULIANA DE BRITO VASCONCELOS 30 F F3034 58 01:26:37 LIVIA TEAM
367 248 VALÉRIA ARAUJO DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA 45 F F4549 58 01:26:38 CELSO FERNANDES CLUB RUN
368 1000 CREUZA MARIA SANTOS 65 F F6569 4 01:28:03 TIME ADRIANO
369 48 CIDA - MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS 50 F F5054 42 01:28:07 AVENTUREIROS DE SERGIPE
370 610 TEREZA DE JESUS MOREIRA 49 F F4549 59 01:29:01 JAIME MADUREIRA
371 611 VIVIANE SANTOS GAMA CAMPOS 44 F F4044 75 01:29:01 JAIME MADUREIRA
372 918 ANA PAULA ANDRADE DE MELO 48 F F4549 60 01:29:08 CLUB RUN CELSO FERNANDES
373 80 ANDREZA LIMA DA MOTA 33 F F3034 59 01:29:45 CELSO FERNANDES CLUB RUN
374 889 ALINE NUNES DE OLIVEIRA MENDES 39 F F3539 68 01:30:11 .
375 293 ANA FERNANDA ALMEIDA CRUZ 35 F F3539 69 01:30:41 MALU
376 395 ROSÂNGELA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 55 F F5559 18 01:32:39 .
377 820 ARIANE DANTAS PEREIRA 38 F F3539 70 01:34:03 #THADEUMELOTEAM
378 26 ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA MOURA 49 F F4549 61 01:34:17 GLAUCORUN
379 903 STELLA REGINA CÁCERES DA SILVA TEIX 46 F F4549 62 01:34:30 BRUNO OLIVEIRA RUNNERS CLUB
380 974 KELY CRISTINNE SOUZA VIEIRA 44 F F4044 76 01:34:47 CLUBE DE CORRIDA MEGA FORMA
381 652 CHRISTIANE MENESES TAVARES GUIMARÃE 31 F F3034 60 01:37:43 .
382 675 JOSEFA VALDEREIS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTO 49 F F4549 63 01:37:43 DIVAS
383 52 IANE PRICILA DA SILVA PONTES 39 F F3539 71 01:49:43 CARCARA
384 537 MARIA BETÂNIA DA SILVA COSTA 39 F F3539 72 01:49:43 CARCARÁ ARAPIRACA RUNNING
385 459 MANUELA DO NASCIMENTO LOURENÇO 30 F F3034 61 02:00:53 CARCARÁ
386 495 MARIA ISABEL DOS SANTOS MARTUCELLI 62 F F6064 9 02:41:58 PE NO CHAO
387 643 ROSELENE DE SOUZA 40 F F4044 77 03:32:11 MOICANA