Relatório Geral Masculino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Equipe
1 5987 MARCELO NASCIMENTO SANTOS 29 M M2529 - 00:17:05 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
2 6370 MAXSON DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS 28 M M2529 - 00:17:09 CLUB CELSO FERNANDES
3 6125 CLAUDIO DAVID DA SILVA 38 M M3539 - 00:17:41 BALA NO ALVO
4 5360 ADELMO SANTOS 37 M M3539 - 00:18:23 FOGOUTILIDADES&CANAL ADELMO SA
5 165 JOSE RONICLESIO DA SILVA 40 M M4044 - 00:18:34  
6 5640 JANISSON MOTA MELO 38 M M3539 1 00:18:58 GAT---GRUPO DE AMIGOS QUE TREI
7 5233 EDCARLOS DE JESUS ALMEDA 26 M M2529 1 00:19:28 .
8 5456 TACIO SANTOS 27 M M2529 2 00:20:13 .
9 6391 PEDRO MACIEL OLIVEIRA FREITAS 30 M M3034 1 00:20:18 SEMENTES DO FUTURO
10 6297 LUCAS FARIAS P 20 M M1824 1 00:20:37 EQUIPE SEMENTES DO FUTURO
11 5835 UESLEI DOS SANTOS SOUZA 41 M M4044 1 00:20:41 BALA NELES
12 6235 WESLEY REIS 18 M M1824 2 00:20:51 EQUIPE PÉ NO CHÃO
13 5976 GEOVAN SIRIACO DOS SANTOS 38 M M3539 2 00:21:17 .
14 6539 CRISTIANO FERREIRA DA SILVA 40 M M4044 2 00:21:31 .
15 5116 PAULO ADRIANO BISPO DOS SANTOS 39 M M3539 3 00:21:33 SPACE TEAM
16 2960 LEALDO MARQUES FEITOSA 34 M M3034 2 00:21:39 .
17 5543 CLEVERTON SOUZA SANTOS 29 M M2529 3 00:21:52 GARRA DE AGUIA
18 5200 DIEGO DOS SANTOS CHAVES 28 M M2529 4 00:22:19 .
19 5338 RODRIGO OTAVIO SALES PEREIRA GUEDEA 37 M M3539 4 00:22:35 .
20 5199 JOÃO VICTOR DE JESUS SILVA 29 M M2529 5 00:22:39 .
21 5722 HENRIQUE PLINIO SANTOS RIOS 48 M M4549 1 00:22:41 MOVIMENTE-SE
22 6306 ANDERSON EVANGELISTA FERREIRA 43 M M4044 3 00:22:44 .
23 6024 CLAUDINILSON DE JESUS JUNIOR 23 M M1824 3 00:22:57 .
24 5840 PAULO JESUS RODRIGUES 41 M M4044 4 00:23:31 .
25 5909 GILVAN PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 21 M M1824 4 00:23:37 .
26 5697 JAFFÉR FLORIANO DE JESUS 43 M M4044 5 00:23:41 EQUIPE MOVIMENTE-SE
27 6068 JOSÉ DIMAS CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS 34 M M3034 3 00:23:46 .
28 5282 LINCOLN RODRIGUES MOL 21 M M1824 5 00:23:55 .
29 5867 JADSON ANDRE LIMA SILVA 24 M M1824 6 00:23:55 OS PATETAS
30 5022 JOSILVAN SILVA SANTOS 32 M M3034 4 00:23:57 CLUBE GMA
31 5307 JOSE CARLOS OLIVEIRA 55 M M5559 1 00:24:01 PERMITA-SE
32 6535 RODRIGO STHEFANO BALBINO NUNES 28 M M2529 6 00:24:02 .
33 6257 ALEX SANDRO DE FARIA SANTANA 29 M M2529 7 00:24:05 FREITAS_RUNNING
34 5274 JOSÉ ROBERTO DOS SANTOS BRAZ 50 M M5054 1 00:24:08 .
35 5138 ADEILSON RODRIGUES FILHO 44 M M4044 6 00:24:13 NENHUMA
36 5045 AILDER FONTES DIAS 35 M M3539 5 00:24:14 .
37 5256 ALAN JONES DO ESPIRITO SANTO BARBOS 36 M M3539 6 00:24:14 .
38 5450 ADSON SANTOS OLIVEIRA 37 M M3539 7 00:24:14 .
39 5460 JOSÉ NIVALDO BARBOSA 60 M M6064 1 00:24:14 IMPACTOS CIRCUIT TRAINING
40 5871 CARLOS HENRIQUE BRITO MAIA DOS SANT 42 M M4044 7 00:24:16 .
41 5285 DIOGENES DULTRA 39 M M3539 8 00:24:18 \O/
42 5618 MARCELO SANTANA MELO 25 M M2529 8 00:24:19 CAVEIRA
43 5613 MATEUS DOS SANTOS SOUZA 24 M M1824 7 00:24:21 .
44 5551 GUSTAVO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS 14 M M0017 1 00:24:22 MOVIMENTE-SE
45 2480 LUAN ALBERTO SANTOS MENEZES 29 M M2529 9 00:24:27 .
46 5005 GIVALDO DOS SANTOS ANDRADE 60 M M6064 2 00:24:33 .
47 269 AFONSO DA COSTA RIBEIRO 51 M M5054 2 00:24:46 CIDADE TURISMO
48 6265 ANDERSON GONÇALVES CARDOSO 39 M M3539 9 00:24:49 .
49 5735 RODRIGO TORRES PEREIRA 27 M M2529 10 00:25:01 .
50 6119 DIEGO CABRAL PIZZI DE ASSIS 36 M M3539 10 00:25:01 .
51 5731 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DE SOUSA 40 M M4044 8 00:25:04 MOVIMENTE-SE
52 5268 MARCUS VASCONCELOS MACHADO FILHO 19 M M1824 8 00:25:07 .
53 5759 LUCAS GABRYEL RODRIGUES SANTOS 19 M M1824 9 00:25:34 .
54 5467 JOSIVALDO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO JUNIO 24 M M1824 10 00:25:37 JOSIVALDO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
55 5210 JOÃO PEDRO BONAPARTE TAVARES 19 M M1824 11 00:25:38 AVULSO
56 375 ROBERTO WAGNER COSTA VASCONCELOS 33 M M3034 5 00:25:45 .
57 5741 WASHINGTON SANTOS SILVA 45 M M4549 2 00:25:50 .
58 5245 AUGUSTO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 55 M M5559 2 00:25:51 AVULSO
59 5038 JORGE LUIZ BAHIA SANTOS 59 M M5559 3 00:25:59 RUSSO
60 5605 PEDRO IVO ROSA FONTES 33 M M3034 6 00:26:01 .
61 6260 JOSELITO SANTOS 56 M M5559 4 00:26:02 INDIVIDUAL
62 6458 JOSÉ CARLOS SOUZA FRETAS 65 M M6569 1 00:26:05 .
63 5488 HÉLIO SABINO JOSÉ RIBEIRO CHAVES 37 M M3539 11 00:26:07 CGM - ARACAJU
64 5828 MARCOS JOSE LIMA 53 M M5054 3 00:26:17 .
65 6109 ELIENILDO DA SILVA MELO 60 M M6064 3 00:26:24 .
66 5880 ROMERO RÔMULO DA SILVA 51 M M5054 4 00:26:28 .
67 6201 RIVALDO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 36 M M3539 12 00:26:34 .
68 6208 MATEUS MORAIS OLIVEIRA 34 M M3034 7 00:26:37 PERMITA-SE
69 6324 JOSÉ OLIVEIRA 65 M M6569 2 00:26:37 PERMITA-SE
70 5234 HIAGO KLEYTON CONCEIÇÃO NASCIMENTO 18 M M1824 12 00:26:38 .
71 6259 MARCIO GETIRANA MOTA 28 M M2529 11 00:26:41 .
72 5911 MACIO ALEX DOS SANTOS 40 M M4044 9 00:26:45 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
73 6303 THIAGO SOUSA NASCIMENTO 40 M M4044 10 00:26:47 TREINANDO ONLINE
74 5857 ALESSANDRO RONNIE DO NASCIMENTO PAS 28 M M2529 12 00:26:48 .
75 5624 JOSIVAL DE MOURA CAMPOS 48 M M4549 3 00:26:49 MOVIMENTE-SE
76 5664 GUILHERME ABREU DÓCIO 28 M M2529 13 00:26:52 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
77 5656 GILSON FRANCISCO DE JESUS 49 M M4549 4 00:26:58 .
78 5089 ADILSON SOARES DOS SANTOS 43 M M4044 11 00:27:04 MOVIMENTE-SE
79 5622 JOSE MARCOS PASSOS CORREIA 50 M M5054 5 00:27:04 MARCOS BATATA
80 6097 JOSE MARCOS MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA 53 M M5054 6 00:27:11 APCEF/SE RUN CLUB
81 5355 RENATO SOUZA MARINHO 38 M M3539 13 00:27:15 10TEMIDOS
82 5459 ADALTO FERNANDES CARDOSO SANTOS 44 M M4044 12 00:27:17 .
83 5626 CARLOS ARAÚJO MORAIS 39 M M3539 14 00:27:21 MOVIMENTE-SE
84 5703 GABRIEL DANTAS RAMOS 21 M M1824 13 00:27:23 IGOR RUNNING
85 5902 JOSEVAL CIRILO DE SOUZA 46 M M4549 5 00:27:27 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
86 6426 ANDRÉ LUIZ DE JESUS GOIS 36 M M3539 15 00:27:29 .
87 5158 ANDERSON SANTOS LEITE SILVA 31 M M3034 8 00:27:33 .
88 6045 ERISVALDO ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 36 M M3539 16 00:27:36 .
89 446 JOÃO BATISTA DE ALMEIDA NETO 31 M M3034 9 00:27:37 CLUB RUN BATISTINHA ALMEIDA
90 5758 GLAUBER GOMES DOS SANTOS 36 M M3539 17 00:27:39 GMA
91 5844 ADILSON JOSE DOS SANTOS 58 M M5559 5 00:27:40 .
92 5721 LUIS RODRIGO BOMFIM DOS SANTOS 21 M M1824 14 00:27:49 .
93 5426 CLEIDIVALDO NASCIMENTO SANTOS JUNIO 20 M M1824 15 00:27:51 .
94 5479 JOSE ARAUJO SILVA 53 M M5054 7 00:27:52 ENERGISA
95 5662 THIAGO GONÇALVES DE JESUS 31 M M3034 10 00:27:53 VELOZES DO BRITO
96 5684 RODOLFO BARRETO PRADO 33 M M3034 11 00:27:53 EQUIPE BALANCE
97 6152 HENRIQUE QUINTELA 31 M M3034 12 00:27:54 .
98 6298 JAIRO DA SILVA 57 M M5559 6 00:27:55 .
99 5724 KEVIN FILIPE CAMPOS MATIAS 28 M M2529 14 00:27:57 .
100 184 DENIVAL ANDRADE SANTOS 41 M M4044 13 00:27:59 .
101 5241 JULIANO GOIS DE MENDONÇA 30 M M3034 13 00:28:03 .
102 6288 CLEVERTON ARAÚJO SANTOS 37 M M3539 18 00:28:04 .
103 6043 JULIO CEZAR SANTOS SILVA 31 M M3034 14 00:28:09 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
104 6371 JEAN WALLACE ALVES SANTANA 39 M M3539 19 00:28:09 NÂO TEM
105 5931 DIEGO SANTOS ROCHA 29 M M2529 15 00:28:13 .
106 6179 CLAUDEMIR BARBOSA LIMA 33 M M3034 15 00:28:13 TORTUGAS BIKE
107 5262 JEAN PIERRE DE JESUS SANTOS 20 M M1824 16 00:28:19 TIME ADRIANO
108 6474 CARLOS ALBERTO ROSA 65 M M6569 3 00:28:20 .
109 5673 DAVID WILTON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 43 M M4044 14 00:28:21 .
110 5028 WILIAN SIQUEIRA SANTOS GOMES 46 M M4549 6 00:28:23 ANACARLA
111 5493 KAYRAN LOPES FREIRE 28 M M2529 16 00:28:34 CGM - ARACAJU
112 6355 MARCIO CRUZ SANTOS 27 M M2529 17 00:28:35 PERMITA-SE
113 5571 JORGE LUIZ FERREIRA TRINDADE 57 M M5559 7 00:28:39 .
114 2692 ALAN SANTOS ARAÚJO 39 M M3539 20 00:28:40 ERICK ALMEIDA TEAM
115 5201 JOSE FERNADES CARNEIRO DOS S. FILHO 44 M M4044 15 00:28:40 .
116 5296 WESLEY PEREIRA LEMOS 46 M M4549 7 00:28:41 .
117 5635 FABIO OLIVEIRA SANTOS 31 M M3034 16 00:28:41 PERMITA-SE
118 6113 MATEUS MATOS FERREIRA 25 M M2529 18 00:28:42 PERMITA-SE
119 5866 NEVITON SANTOS MENEZES 53 M M5054 8 00:28:45 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
120 5014 ALISSON SANTANA MOTA 23 M M1824 17 00:28:46 .
121 6388 ELIZANDRO FRANCYS DA CRUZ SILVA 38 M M3539 21 00:28:46 SANDRINHO PELÍCULAS
122 6223 ADEL RUY DANTAS DE CERQUEIRA 61 M M6064 4 00:28:50 .
123 5870 ALLISTON FELLIPE NASCIMENTO DOS SAN 26 M M2529 19 00:28:51 PREFEITURA DE ARACAJU
124 5175 MACKSON ARUBA DANTAS 36 M M3539 22 00:28:52 .
125 5279 LUCAS MATTHEUS PRUDENTE LUCENA 20 M M1824 18 00:28:55 JYMMYS LOPES TEAM
126 5933 ANTONIO BELARMINO VIEIRA 64 M M6064 5 00:28:56 SALADA DEFRUTAS
127 5559 GILSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 23 M M1824 19 00:29:02 ENERGISA
128 3366 JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA SANTOS 70 M M7099 1 00:29:04 ZATOPEK
129 6343 FABIO BULANDEIRA ARAUJO 30 M M3034 17 00:29:05 TEAM RUNNERS AGENTES DE TRÂNSI
130 5100 HABACUC ARAGÃO SANTOS 29 M M2529 20 00:29:06 .
131 5955 PAULO RICARDO MENDONÇA TELES 28 M M2529 21 00:29:06 COTAX BRAVO
132 5109 ÍTALO MOTA DA SILVA SANTOS 26 M M2529 22 00:29:08 .
133 6494 Brayant Gonçalves do Nascimento; 24 M M1824 20 00:29:08 .
134 5425 ROBERTO SILVA DOS SANTOS 42 M M4044 16 00:29:09 .
135 5411 JEFFERSON HEITOR 23 M M1824 21 00:29:12 TEREZA
136 6274 LUCIO MELO PODEROSO 35 M M3539 23 00:29:13 .
137 1010 VANDERLEY GOMES SANTOS 62 M M6064 6 00:29:14 R 5
138 6160 ALLAN JOHNSON SANTOS FIGUEIROA 27 M M2529 23 00:29:15 .
139 5364 ELSON NASCIMENTO DO SACRAMENTO 45 M M4549 8 00:29:17 .
140 5899 KASSIO IURY DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS 27 M M2529 24 00:29:18 .
141 5576 JOSE DE JESUS IRMAO 68 M M6569 4 00:29:20 .
142 710 ALEXINALDO SANTOS BORGES 45 M M4549 9 00:29:25 ATIVIDADE FÍSICA DA PM-SE
143 5838 RAFAEL MARQUES DOS SANTOS 32 M M3034 18 00:29:28 ACADEMIA MAXIMUS
144 6289 MATHEUS GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS FERREI 20 M M1824 22 00:29:29 SPACE TEAM
145 5275 VICTOR TELES DOS SANTOS 26 M M2529 25 00:29:32 TELES RUN
146 5145 CLEVERTON PRADO 40 M M4044 17 00:29:34 .
147 6172 RAMON NUNES SANTOS 21 M M1824 23 00:29:34 .
148 5266 JOSE JONTAS DOS SANTOS 21 M M1824 24 00:29:37 JURUBEBA
149 5924 CELSO HENRIQUE MOURA ISMERIN TELES 28 M M2529 26 00:29:38 DELÍCIAS DA TIA LÚCIA
150 5954 EVERTON MENEZES SANTANA 30 M M3034 19 00:29:38 COTAX BRAVO
151 5440 LUIS ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA NETO 40 M M4044 18 00:29:43 .
152 5685 RODRIGO TRANCOSO FRAGA 35 M M3539 24 00:29:44 EQUIPE BALANCE
153 5687 VITOR HUGO DE MELO 29 M M2529 27 00:29:45 EQUIPE BALANCE
154 5876 RANIERE FEITOSA OLIVEIRA 55 M M5559 8 00:29:46 ULTRAGAZ
155 5348 NILTON BATISTA DE SANTANA 53 M M5054 9 00:29:47 .
156 6095 WANSLEY SANTANA DOS SANTOS 30 M M3034 20 00:29:47 .
157 6193 LUCIANO OLIVEIRA SILVA 40 M M4044 19 00:29:49 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
158 5935 ARTHUR DANTAS CRUZ 35 M M3539 25 00:29:54 SEGURALTA
159 5043 EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA 45 M M4549 10 00:29:59 2º PELOTÃO RUN
160 5839 EDVALDO SANTANA COELHO 81 M M7099 2 00:30:00 .
161 6121 LEANDRO SANTOS 24 M M1824 25 00:30:02 SESC CENTRO
162 6143 ELISEU DA COSTA 49 M M4549 11 00:30:02 .
163 5170 FABRICIO DA SILVA VALADÃO 28 M M2529 28 00:30:03 .
164 6237 JOSÉ DAILTON SILVA JUNIOR 32 M M3034 21 00:30:03 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
165 6525 JOSE AUGUSTO ALVES BERNACCHI 71 M M7099 3 00:30:04 .
166 6528 LEONARDO FRAGA CARDOSO JUNIOR 27 M M2529 29 00:30:06 .
167 5026 MANOEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO 43 M M4044 20 00:30:07 .
168 5102 RONALTY OLIVEIRA ROCHA 28 M M2529 30 00:30:07 .
169 5727 BRUNO LEONE LIMA SOUZA 30 M M3034 22 00:30:08 .
170 5152 ALINSSON SILVEIRA MOURA 39 M M3539 26 00:30:09 .
171 5956 JOANDESON SOARES DOS SANTOS 32 M M3034 23 00:30:11 COTAX BRAVO
172 5760 ITAMAR FERNANDO BOMFIM DE GOIS 35 M M3539 27 00:30:14 .
173 5539 MATHEUS PHILIP BARBOSA 25 M M2529 31 00:30:15 .
174 5944 LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA FEITOZA 34 M M3034 24 00:30:19 .
175 930 FILIPE ALBERTO SANTANA GOMES 26 M M2529 32 00:30:20 CORREDORES DE GLÓRIA
176 5177 JOSE CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 45 M M4549 12 00:30:22 .
177 6065 FRANCISCO JOSÉ PIERRE BRAGA 68 M M6569 5 00:30:22 AGRORUN
178 5600 LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUSA ARAGAO 41 M M4044 21 00:30:28 .
179 6026 GIVANILDO SANTOS CRUZ 43 M M4044 22 00:30:37 .
180 6149 EDUARDO ABBEHUSEN COSTA 41 M M4044 23 00:30:38 .
181 5184 ANDRÉ LUIZ DOS SANTOS PASSOS 36 M M3539 28 00:30:39 .
182 6360 ANDERSON ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 34 M M3034 25 00:30:40 LIVIA TEAM
183 6493 WASHINGTON STECANELA CERQUEIRA 44 M M4044 24 00:30:41 .
184 5202 UBIRAJARA COELHO NETO 50 M M5054 10 00:30:42 .
185 5406 LEONARDO VALERIO DA SILVA TAVARES 34 M M3034 26 00:30:42 .
186 6056 OZIEL SANTOS 55 M M5559 9 00:30:48 .
187 5189 NEIFRAN DINIZ SILVA 48 M M4549 13 00:30:49 .
188 5974 HÉLIO VICTOR SANTANA BATISTA 25 M M2529 33 00:30:50 .
189 5110 LUIZ EDUARDO DA SILVA PEREIRA 35 M M3539 29 00:30:51 CORRENDO PARA CRISTO
190 3232 LUCAS RAPHAEL DE VASCONCELOS SANTOS 31 M M3034 27 00:30:56 LÍVIA TEAM
191 6209 THIAGO ALEXANDRE BEZERRA PIMENTEL 34 M M3034 28 00:30:56 EQUIPE BALA NO ALVO
192 5790 DANIEL SANTOS SOUZA 38 M M3539 30 00:30:57 GARARURUN
193 6434 GILSON SOUSA SILVA 52 M M5054 11 00:30:58 .
194 5578 MICHEL COSTA SANTOS 33 M M3034 29 00:31:03 .
195 5098 PAULO WILLAME OLIVEIRA MELO 34 M M3034 30 00:31:08 .
196 5178 EDUARDO HENRIQUE MOURA DE OLIVEIRA 39 M M3539 31 00:31:09 .
197 5238 ERNESTO TELES BARRETO 53 M M5054 12 00:31:16 .
198 6363 JAIRTON SANTOS DE ANDRADE 57 M M5559 10 00:31:16 SINPOL
199 5699 LUCAS PEREIRA MATOS 21 M M1824 26 00:31:21 .
200 6305 WELTON SANTOS 48 M M4549 14 00:31:22 .
201 859 ANDRÉ CARMO SILVA 40 M M4044 25 00:31:24 FAMILIA QUE CORRE
202 6390 ERALDO LIMA DO NASCIMENTO 36 M M3539 32 00:31:24 .
203 6316 ALLEX ROHDEN DOS SANTOS 46 M M4549 15 00:31:26 ALLEX ROHDEN DOS SANTOS
204 6051 RAFAEL NICOLAY COSTA BARBOSA 20 M M1824 27 00:31:27 .
205 5706 HEMERSSOM CLAUDIO MIRANDA 45 M M4549 16 00:31:30 MOVIMENTE SE
206 6373 WASLEY WAGNER DE ALCANTARA ARAUJO 38 M M3539 33 00:31:31 GERALDO FILHO RUN
207 61 JAELSON AGEU DA SILVA 41 M M4044 26 00:31:33 CARCARÁ
208 5099 CLEYSSON DAS VIRGENS SANTOS 20 M M1824 28 00:31:42 .
209 5142 RENATO BASTOS DE SOUZA FILHO 44 M M4044 27 00:31:51 LIVIA TEAM
210 5661 DANILO DE GOIS SOUZA 23 M M1824 29 00:31:51 VELOZES DO BRITO
211 5920 CLEVERTON SIQUEIRA FERREIRA 40 M M4044 28 00:31:57 COTAX BRAVO
212 5548 ANDRÉ LUCAS SANTOS 22 M M1824 30 00:31:59 .
213 5091 JOSE MENDONCA TAVARES JUNIOR 39 M M3539 34 00:32:00 MENDONÇA
214 6169 REGINALDO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 35 M M3539 35 00:32:00 PÉ NO CHÃO
215 5092 BRUNO FABIANO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 42 M M4044 29 00:32:01 BRUNO FABIANO
216 5616 DANIEL DE JESUS SILVA 39 M M3539 36 00:32:02 .
217 5587 MARCELO LEITE DOS SANTOS 38 M M3539 37 00:32:03 MAIS SAÚDE
218 6359 EVERTON UBALDO DOS SANTOS 36 M M3539 38 00:32:03 FRANGOS DA SERRA
219 6177 JANSSEN DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 40 M M4044 30 00:32:04 .
220 5037 NOEL MARINHO DA CONCEIÇAO 64 M M6064 7 00:32:08 RUSSO
221 5558 GILSON DOS SANTOS 55 M M5559 11 00:32:13 .
222 5779 JOSE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 74 M M7099 4 00:32:17 .
223 623 DIEGO ANDRADE MARTINS 32 M M3034 31 00:32:18 .
224 5186 ANSELMO DE JESUS 41 M M4044 31 00:32:20 .
225 5940 SÁVIO ROBERTO AMORIM ARAGÃO SILVA 30 M M3034 32 00:32:20 .
226 5471 JOSÉ ARICIO SOUZA 50 M M5054 13 00:32:22 .
227 5783 LUIS FELIPE DE JESUS BARRETO ARAUJO 27 M M2529 34 00:32:27 .
228 6222 ERIC ANDRADE SANTANA 44 M M4044 32 00:32:29 ASSECONT
229 5381 DIEGO COUTO DE ALMEIDA 31 M M3034 33 00:32:33 GIGAHERTZ TEAM
230 5601 LUIZ DANTAS PEREIRA 59 M M5559 12 00:32:34 ZATOPEK
231 6189 DENIO CARLOS ALMEIDA SANTOS 53 M M5054 14 00:32:34 .
232 5441 CARLOS CELIO MOURA SANTOS 44 M M4044 33 00:32:38 SESC - SE
233 5806 FABIO BOVENTURA SALES PAIXAO 37 M M3539 39 00:32:42 .
234 5715 JOSE AUGUSTO DA SILVA SANTOS 42 M M4044 34 00:32:44 MOVIMENTE-SE
235 6437 MÁRCIO DE SOUZA COSTA 36 M M3539 40 00:32:46 .
236 5272 JOSÉ DAVI FERREIRA SANTOS 25 M M2529 35 00:32:47 JURUBEBA
237 5993 MARCELO JORGE SANTOS COSTA JUNIOR 47 M M4549 17 00:32:48 .
238 5407 LUCIANO OLIVEIRA SILVA 46 M M4549 18 00:32:49 .
239 5569 LUIS FERNANDO ALMEIDA XAVIER FERNAN 25 M M2529 36 00:32:49 ASAS DO VENTO
240 5090 FÁBIO OLIVEIRA MASCARENHAS 47 M M4549 19 00:32:52 CORRENDO DAS CONTAS
241 5032 MANOEL DA COSTA E SILVA FILHO 65 M M6569 6 00:32:55 RUSSO
242 6293 FLÁVIO DA CONCEIÇÃO DE JESUS 31 M M3034 34 00:32:57 PERMITA-SE
243 5832 AZIEL COSTA MOTA 54 M M5054 15 00:32:59 GIGAHERTZ
244 5153 ADRIANO RIBEIRO VASEL 38 M M3539 41 00:33:04 .
245 6384 SÁVIO LUÍS MANGUEIRA FONTES TORRES 19 M M1824 31 00:33:06 .
246 3171 Gêenes Ramos DOS SANTOS 53 M M5054 16 00:33:11 .
247 5527 PABLO RODRIGO SANTOS PINTO 30 M M3034 35 00:33:19 IMPACTOS CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO
248 5668 SANDRO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 48 M M4549 20 00:33:22 EU
249 6267 GENILSON DE SOUZA SILVA 47 M M4549 21 00:33:22 .
250 6067 NILSON CAVALCANTE GUIMARAES 21 M M1824 32 00:33:24 .
251 6356 LEANDRO OLIVEIRA 35 M M3539 42 00:33:24 PERMITA-SE
252 5557 PAULO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 56 M M5559 13 00:33:30 .
253 5253 RIBAMAR AMARAL DE SOUZA 58 M M5559 14 00:33:31 .
254 5560 RICARDO HENRIQUE ARAUJO MENEZES 36 M M3539 43 00:33:34 RH PERSONAL
255 6532 RAFAEL CRUZ DEZEN 31 M M3034 36 00:33:35 .
256 5328 ÉZIO MUNIZ DOS SANTOS 24 M M1824 33 00:33:37 IMPACTO CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO
257 5692 YTALLO AUGUSTO SANTOS LIMA 26 M M2529 37 00:33:39 .
258 5719 MARCOS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS 31 M M3034 37 00:33:39 .
259 5919 CARLOS DAVI SILVA BORGES 37 M M3539 44 00:33:40 .
260 5930 RICARDO VASCONCCELOS ARAÚJO SANTOS 31 M M3034 38 00:33:43 CORRENDO ATRÁS DO PREJUÍZO
261 6127 JOÃO PAULO CAVALCANTE DO Ó 34 M M3034 39 00:33:44 .
262 6136 BERNARDO DE MILITO E SESSA 44 M M4044 35 00:33:45 .
263 6011 FERNANDO PORTO 38 M M3539 45 00:33:46 .
264 5316 DAVES CAJÉ DA SILVA 44 M M4044 36 00:33:47 SEBO NAS CANELAS
265 5762 MAXUEL OLIVEIRA REZENDE 36 M M3539 46 00:33:47 .
266 9091 EDVALDO GOMES 1851 M 1 00:33:47 .
267 649 DENNIS ARAGÃO 41 M M4044 37 00:33:53 LIVIA TEAM
268 5831 JOSÉ WAGNER SANTOS DE MELO 32 M M3034 40 00:33:55 GIGAHERTZ
269 5061 IVAN SANTOS BARBOSA 39 M M3539 47 00:33:56 CLUBE GMA
270 5096 FELIPE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 29 M M2529 38 00:33:57 .
271 5314 ROBSON CALAZANS 35 M M3539 48 00:34:05 BB ESTÂNCIA
272 5813 JOSÉ RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS 50 M M5054 17 00:34:06 SEBO NAS CANELAS
273 5171 SAULO MELO TAVARES 37 M M3539 49 00:34:15 .
274 6327 ROBERTO CHAVES 54 M M5054 18 00:34:15 SOMOS CORREDORES
275 5834 EDWILIAN DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS 46 M M4549 22 00:34:18 HUMANUSRH
276 5192 TIAGO CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 32 M M3034 41 00:34:19 C2 TEAM
277 132 GEYDSON SILVEIRA DA CRUZ 39 M M3539 50 00:34:28 .
278 5917 ERIVALDO SOUZA DE CARVALHO NETO 33 M M3034 42 00:34:37 .
279 6040 FABIANO PIMENTEL SÃO MATEUS 33 M M3034 43 00:34:40 .
280 5985 CRISTIANO ANDRADE DE MORAES 50 M M5054 19 00:34:41 .
281 6350 ROBERTO WAGNER XAVIER DE SOUZA 39 M M3539 51 00:34:41 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DA UFS
282 5144 LUIS EDUARDO DE SOUZA SANTOS 37 M M3539 52 00:34:42 .
283 6226 ELTON DA SILVA NASCIMENTO 27 M M2529 39 00:34:42 ENDURANCE
284 6366 CARLOS AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA 47 M M4549 23 00:34:42 .
285 5031 SILAS ÁLVARES CARVALHO DE JESUS 32 M M3034 44 00:34:43 .
286 5104 MATEUS SUASSUNA MEDRADO 38 M M3539 53 00:34:43 .
287 5390 RAFAEL SANTOS PEREIRA 31 M M3034 45 00:34:43 .
288 6338 JOSÉ AGAPITO SANTOS JÚNIOR 45 M M4549 24 00:34:46 .
289 5027 MATHEUS ANDRADE SANTOS 35 M M3539 54 00:34:51 .
290 5344 ALEXANDRE SOBRAL ALMEIDA 43 M M4044 38 00:34:54 .
291 5620 EURO FORTUNATO DOS SANTOS 46 M M4549 25 00:34:58 .
292 6250 VINICIUS FALCÃO TETI 57 M M5559 15 00:34:59 WRUN
293 5160 TIAGO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA MAIA 28 M M2529 40 00:35:06 .
294 6060 ROSILENE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS GOMES 42 M M4044 39 00:35:06 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
295 5765 LUIZ PAULO SANTOS DIAS 31 M M3034 46 00:35:08 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
296 5486 WELLINGTON JOSÉ DA SILVA 49 M M4549 26 00:35:09 .
297 5270 WAGNER GOMES MENDONÇA 49 M M4549 27 00:35:11 KM CLUBE DE CORRIDA
298 5313 BRUNA LUIZA MOREIRA LIMA 27 M M2529 41 00:35:13 .
299 6220 JOSINVAL SANTOS MATOS 40 M M4044 40 00:35:16 .
300 5810 RILDO CESAR MENEZES MENDONÇA 42 M M4044 41 00:35:18 H2O FITNESS
301 6020 SANDRO COSTA 50 M M5054 20 00:35:21 TRILHAS
302 5420 EDVALDO ANDRADE 57 M M5559 16 00:35:22 AVENTUREIROS DE SERGIPE
303 5304 BRUNO RODRIGUES COSTA 31 M M3034 47 00:35:23 CORREDORES DE ENERGIA
304 5164 SILVIO LEONARDO VIEIRA PRADO 39 M M3539 55 00:35:26 .
305 5198 WADSON GOMES OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 61 M M6064 8 00:35:31 .
306 6188 MARCOS CESAR SANTOS RAMALHO 40 M M4044 42 00:35:31 GERAL
307 5822 AXIL RIBEIRO SILVA 19 M M1824 34 00:35:32 CLUB SPORTIVO SERGIPE
308 5047 JORGE LUIZ SOUZA SANTOS 50 M M5054 21 00:35:35 ZONA ALVO
309 5076 VICTOR COSTA DE ALEMÃO CISNEIROS 33 M M3034 48 00:35:37 KEWT
310 5555 REINALDO SANTOS BISPO 34 M M3034 49 00:35:39 MOVIMENTE-SE
311 5173 RENNAN ALBUQUERQUE 30 M M3034 50 00:35:40 .
312 5874 JORGE FERREIRA CHAGAS 55 M M5559 17 00:35:40 STELLARUN
313 2822 GENALDO VIANA DOS SANTOS 49 M M4549 28 00:35:44 ZATOPEK
314 5240 MARLTON FONTES MOTA 56 M M5559 18 00:35:45 .
315 5222 WALISSON ISIDORO DA SILVA 35 M M3539 56 00:35:53 .
316 3325 CARLINHOS SILVA 22 M M1824 35 00:35:55 ENDURENCE CFE/CORREDORES DE AR
317 6375 FELIPE THADEU LIMA PEREIRA DOS SANT 27 M M2529 42 00:35:55 EU1CORREDOR
318 6114 HUTHAN SANTOS DE JESUS 28 M M2529 43 00:35:57 AMS
319 5058 JOELMARIO ALMEIDA SILVA 48 M M4549 29 00:36:02 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
320 5439 ELBERLAN SANTOS MENEZES 35 M M3539 57 00:36:05 .
321 5168 GABRIEL COSTA CALDAS 26 M M2529 44 00:36:07 .
322 5878 ALEX DE SOUZA SANTOS 40 M M4044 43 00:36:09 ASS CONTABILIDADE
323 5800 MARCELO GEOVANE DA CRUZ 41 M M4044 44 00:36:10 SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DA FAMILI
324 6240 JOSÉ CARDOSO GARCIA 68 M M6569 7 00:36:11 GARCIA
325 5565 DIOGENES SANTANA VASCONCELOS 30 M M3034 51 00:36:12 .
326 6224 JUAN PIERRE BARRETO FEITOSA SA 30 M M3034 52 00:36:12 JUAN SÁ
327 6022 EBENEZER SANTOS 40 M M4044 45 00:36:19 PE NO CHAO
328 6514 FABIO JOSE SALES ARAUJO 50 M M5054 22 00:36:23 .
329 6013 JOSÉ RAIMUNDO BRITO DE MENESES 36 M M3539 58 00:36:24 SEBO NAS CANELAS
330 5310 MIZAEL ARAUJO CALUMBI FILHO 33 M M3034 53 00:36:25 SILVA
331 5155 JOSIVAL FERREIRA LIMA 43 M M4044 46 00:36:30 .
332 6483 JOSOALDO DE OLIVEIRA 64 M M6064 9 00:36:34 .
333 3362 IVAN SANTIAGO SARRAF 67 M M6569 8 00:36:37 .
334 6216 MARCO ADOLFO OLIVEIRA SANTOS 37 M M3539 59 00:36:39 .
335 5207 PABLO RAFAEL 26 M M2529 45 00:36:41 ACADEMIA VIDA ATIVA JAPARATUBA
336 35 JOSÉ GABRIEL BARBOSA NASCIMENTO 20 M M1824 36 00:36:42 .
337 6214 MATHEUS VINICIUS SANTOS AMARAL 26 M M2529 46 00:36:42 .
338 6128 JOSE RONICLEZIO DA SILVA 40 M M4044 47 00:36:43 .
339 6242 WESLEY SANTOS MELO 41 M M4044 48 00:36:43 .
340 6476 RIVALDO RABELO SANTOS 71 M M7099 5 00:36:48 .
341 5251 JORDAN ARAUJO SANTOS MENEZES 22 M M1824 37 00:36:51 .
342 5072 CESAR PINTO SOUZA 55 M M5559 19 00:36:52 FUNCIONAL NA VEIA
343 5572 FREDERICO SIZINO FRANCO DANTAS 33 M M3034 54 00:36:52 .
344 5287 DAVID FAUSTINO SANTOS 32 M M3034 55 00:36:53 CEZINHA
345 6196 WELMO ARAUJO OLIVEIRA 30 M M3034 56 00:36:54 WELMO ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA
346 6217 FELIPE SIZINO FRANCO DANTAS 32 M M3034 57 00:36:57 FELIPE
347 5435 ANDRE AMORIM ANDRADE 41 M M4044 49 00:36:59 .
348 5125 EZIO DOS SANTOS PINTO JÚNIOR 30 M M3034 58 00:37:03 .
349 6218 VALDOILSON AVES OLIVEIRA 66 M M6569 9 00:37:05 LIVIA TEAM
350 5331 ETELAS SILVESTRE VIEIRA DE SOUZA SA 38 M M3539 60 00:37:07 LIVIA TEAM
351 5029 LUÍS AMÉRICO BONFIM 47 M M4549 30 00:37:08 LASB
352 5691 YGOR SANTOS LIMA 21 M M1824 38 00:37:08 .
353 6199 JADILSON DOS SANTOS 51 M M5054 23 00:37:08 SPACE TRIM
354 2706 GEISER JOSE DE SANTIAGO FILHO 56 M M5559 20 00:37:09 GO ON
355 5259 FABIANO JESUS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 42 M M4044 50 00:37:10 .
356 5342 GERSON TIMOTEO DO NASCIMENTO 48 M M4549 31 00:37:11 .
357 5786 WALDIR SANTOS SILVA JÚNIOR 46 M M4549 32 00:37:11 TIME KAKA
358 5869 FABIO SANTOS BARBOSA 36 M M3539 61 00:37:12 FABIO SANTOS BARBOSA
359 5514 VANDERSON NUNES DE ALMEIDA 32 M M3034 59 00:37:13 .
360 5002 EMANUEL BARBOSA SUAREZ 32 M M3034 60 00:37:14 MOVIMENTE-SE
361 5273 JADIR SANTOS PINA JÚNIOR 32 M M3034 61 00:37:16 .
362 6027 WILDSON ARAUJO OLIVEIRA 44 M M4044 51 00:37:21 .
363 5223 ARTUR HENRIQUE COSTA MENEZES 30 M M3034 62 00:37:22 RUN CLUB OAB/CAASE
364 5260 DENIO BARRETO MACHADO 40 M M4044 52 00:37:28 .
365 6190 JAMES WAGNER LIMA SACRAMENTO 44 M M4044 53 00:37:29 .
366 5244 IVANILSON GONZAGA DOS SANTOS 34 M M3034 63 00:37:34 .
367 6106 WILLE ARAUJO SILVA 37 M M3539 62 00:37:34 .
368 6307 WILLIAN DE JESUS SOUZA 30 M M3034 64 00:37:37 .
369 6394 OTHON CARDOSO DE MELO NETO 33 M M3034 65 00:37:37 .
370 6409 RICARTT CUNHA 37 M M3539 63 00:37:37 RICARTT CUNHA
371 6396 DIEGO ARAÚJO SOUZA CORTES 36 M M3539 64 00:37:39 THADEU MELO
372 5780 DIEGO CLEINER SANTOS E 33 M M3034 66 00:37:44 .
373 5941 PEDRO MATOS SANTOS 56 M M5559 21 00:37:46 SINPOL
374 6007 NEDIVALDO SANTANA 45 M M4549 33 00:37:51 NEDIVALDO
375 6039 MAURO CEZAR FONTES LOPES 47 M M4549 34 00:38:00 .
376 100 MURILLO OLIVEIRA 40 M M4044 54 00:38:07 .
377 6431 JOSUE FELLIPHY FIGUEIREDO SANTANA 29 M M2529 47 00:38:08 THADEU MELO TEAM
378 6281 HELDER NUNES ALVES 35 M M3539 65 00:38:14 #ANETEAM
379 5938 SAULO ROBERTO AMORIM SILVA 37 M M3539 66 00:38:29 .
380 6472 JOSÉ ADALTON DOS SANTOS 62 M M6064 10 00:38:29 .
381 5277 GILENO AUGUSTO DE O. CARVALHO JÚNIO 48 M M4549 35 00:38:31 CORPUS VITALLE
382 5895 LUAN SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 21 M M1824 39 00:38:32 NENÊ DA MAMÃE
383 6451 VALDIR OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 65 M M6569 10 00:38:34 TIME ADRIANO
384 6330 LUIS BATISTA DE JESUS 40 M M4044 55 00:38:35 AVENTUREIROS DE SERGIPE
385 6509 ANTONIO ABRAO DOS SANTOS 38 M M3539 67 00:38:35 .
386 5353 DENISSON DOS SANTOS BATISTA 33 M M3034 67 00:38:39 10TEMIDOS
387 6269 CARLOS RUBENS DE OLIVEIRA JULIAO 35 M M3539 68 00:38:39 RUBENS PERSONAL
388 6473 ADACI VIEIRA GAMBARRA 68 M M6569 11 00:38:40 GAMBIARRA RUNNER
389 5000 WELLINGTON CAVALCANTE COUTINHO FILH 4 M M0017 2 00:38:45 .
390 5197 EDVALDO NOGUEIRA FILHO 58 M M5559 22 00:38:46 .
391 5021 LUIZ ROBERTO DANTAS DE SANTANA 54 M M5054 24 00:38:47 .
392 5196 JORGE ARAUJO FILHO 28 M M2529 48 00:38:47 .
393 5667 MATHEUS FRANCISCO NASCIMENTO DE JES 26 M M2529 49 00:38:47 .
394 5992 GINALDO DE BRITO 46 M M4549 36 00:38:47 .
395 6459 ANTONIO DE JESUS 68 M M6569 12 00:38:47 .
396 6402 FABIO ANDRADE DOS SANTOS 35 M M3539 69 00:38:48 CORREDORES DE ARACAJU
397 6461 MILSON ROSA FILHO 68 M M6569 13 00:38:48 .
398 5398 ALEXANDRE VASCONCELOS DE FREITAS SA 31 M M3034 68 00:38:50 .
399 5922 DARLYSSON WESLEY DA SILVA 30 M M3034 69 00:38:50 .
400 6103 ÉRICO CORREIA NEPOMUCENO 41 M M4044 56 00:38:55 .
401 654 DIOGO MELO DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO 39 M M3539 70 00:38:57 APCEF/SE RUN CLUB
402 6014 ADSTRON CORREIA DOS SANTOS 45 M M4549 37 00:38:57 .
403 5873 CÁSSIO KEWIN GOMES SANTOS 22 M M1824 40 00:39:00 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
404 6308 THIAGO VIEIRA RAMOS 25 M M2529 50 00:39:00 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
405 5901 MARCIO LIMA SILVA 31 M M3034 70 00:39:03 FERNANDES RUNNERS
406 6379 IGOR FUJISHIMA DE ANDRADE 39 M M3539 71 00:39:17 .
407 5191 ANDERSON SANTOS LEITE SILVA 37 M M3539 72 00:39:21 .
408 5219 CHARLIE RODRIGUES FONSECA 27 M M2529 51 00:39:30 MANHATTAN RUN CLUB
409 6090 ALYSSON MONTE DE JESUS 32 M M3034 71 00:39:30 MOICANA
410 5169 ANTONIO VINICIUS SILVA CALDOS 47 M M4549 38 00:39:32 .
411 208 RAMILTON SIMÕES DE OLIVEIRA 60 M M6064 11 00:39:35 SESI SERGIPE
412 5007 MARCEL DANTAS AMARAL 37 M M3539 73 00:39:42 ZONA ALVO
413 5056 ANSELMO OLIVEIRA 41 M M4044 57 00:39:42 JAIME MADUREIRA
414 2543 ANGENILDO GOMES 55 M M5559 23 00:39:44 .
415 5468 MARIO ANDRE DE FREITAS FARIAS 40 M M4044 58 00:39:44 THADEU MELO TEAM
416 5217 ANTÔNIO ROSALVO DOS SANTOS NETO 35 M M3539 74 00:39:47 .
417 5682 EDVALDO AMORIM ARAUJO FILHO 38 M M3539 75 00:39:52 PAPICOFITNESS
418 6032 ARY SA DE ARAUJO 54 M M5054 25 00:39:53 INDIVIDUAL
419 5055 VICTOR LEONARDO VIEIRA 31 M M3034 72 00:39:54 #VEMPROMEUMUNDO
420 5180 JOSÉ JOALDO SALGADO RIBEIRO 30 M M3034 73 00:39:55 .
421 5221 GILDEVAL ALMEIDA CORDEIRO 52 M M5054 26 00:40:00 AS PAQUITAS
422 984 RUBENS VITORINO DE MENEZES 46 M M4549 39 00:40:10 JAIME MADUREIRA
423 309 GLVAN DE ARAUJO CORDEIRO 34 M M3034 74 00:40:11 AS PAQUITAS
424 5797 OSMAR RIOS 29 M M2529 52 00:40:13 RIVERS RUN
425 5302 LISSANDRO PATRICIUS GOIS SANTOS 35 M M3539 76 00:40:26 .
426 6044 ARTHUR ENRIK LIMA DE ALMEIDA 21 M M1824 41 00:40:26 GO ON
427 5690 MICHEL HABIB MONTEIRO KYRILLOS 41 M M4044 59 00:40:34 .
428 6089 MANOEL SANDRO TIMOTEO DOS SANTOS 42 M M4044 60 00:40:43 MOICANA
429 6059 ELISANGELA TELES DA SILVA 40 M M4044 61 00:40:45 PENELOPES
430 5350 PAULO CÉSAR VIEIRA 50 M M5054 27 00:40:50 .
431 5323 JOSE SANTOS SILVA 72 M M7099 6 00:40:51 SELFTY
432 5112 LÁZARO BISPO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 72 M M7099 7 00:40:58 .
433 6376 LUIZ RAFAEL DOS SANTOS 26 M M2529 53 00:40:59 EU1CORREDOR
434 5430 MARCELO VILAS-BÔAS 34 M M3034 75 00:41:17 TUPINAMBARZZ
435 6050 ALEX SANTOS ALMEIDA 45 M M4549 40 00:41:29 GO ON
436 6441 VALTER TRAVASSO CRUZ 68 M M6569 14 00:41:39 DICK VIGARISTA
437 5494 ERICK FANZ OLIVEIRA DIAS 51 M M5054 28 00:41:42 CGM - ARACAJU
438 5858 DAVISON SILVA CORREIA 40 M M4044 62 00:42:05 TIME DA PRI
439 6531 ALLAN ASON DA SILVA SANTOS 43 M M4044 63 00:42:26 .
440 5848 MARCUS VINICIUS LIMA 38 M M3539 77 00:42:27 .
441 5575 JOSE CRISPIM DOS SANTOS NETO 51 M M5054 29 00:42:31 .
442 5807 JORGE LUÍS DOS SANTOS 54 M M5054 30 00:42:33 .
443 5025 ALEXANDER UMPIERREZ ROMANO 45 M M4549 41 00:42:44 ALEXANDER
444 6078 HELDER CORREIA 37 M M3539 78 00:42:47 .
445 5978 CARLOS AUGUSTO DANTAS CRUZ 37 M M3539 79 00:42:54 .
446 5384 PAULO RENATO LUNES 54 M M5054 31 00:43:16 RENATO LUNES
447 5334 NILTON BEZERRA GOMES 40 M M4044 64 00:43:18 .
448 5865 KLEVERTON NEVES LIMA 49 M M4549 42 00:43:20 .
449 6358 ROBSON ALVES 43 M M4044 65 00:43:20 AVENTUREIROS DE SERGIPE
450 3363 JETHRO PEREIRA DE AZEVEDO 62 M M6064 12 00:43:21 PE NO CHÃO
451 5794 BRENO CARMO DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS 43 M M4044 66 00:43:22 SEMFAS
452 5903 CARLOS KLEBER DE OLIVEIRA BELÉM 43 M M4044 67 00:43:26 .
453 5469 MANOEL DO ESPIRITO SANTO DE OLIVEIR 62 M M6064 13 00:43:28 J.C. CORB
454 5086 RODOLFO MELO ANDRADE 30 M M3034 76 00:43:31 ÁREA 079
455 242 CELSO TELES SILVA NETO 31 M M3034 77 00:43:35 PERSONAL CELSO TELES
456 5215 THIAGO MATOS DOS SANTOS 34 M M3034 78 00:43:42 CORREDORES DE ENERGIA
457 6425 JADSON RODRIGUES FRANÇA 48 M M4549 43 00:43:42 JAJA®INA
458 618 ALESSANDRO FREITAS DOS SANTOS 20 M M1824 42 00:43:47 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
459 5915 ANSELMO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 56 M M5559 24 00:43:53 PRÓPRIO
460 5898 MATHEUS SANTOS BASTOS 24 M M1824 43 00:43:55 .
461 5639 LUIZ ROBERTO AZEVEDO JÚNIOR 33 M M3034 79 00:44:19 DESMANTELO RUN
462 5789 FELIPE DA SILVA BARROS 33 M M3034 80 00:44:20 GO ON
463 5619 JOSE ANTONIO DA COSTA 55 M M5559 25 00:44:21 .
464 6021 JOSÉ ELIAS REZENDE 38 M M3539 80 00:44:28 DICK VIGARISTA
465 6135 ARI NETO DOS SANTOS 34 M M3034 81 00:44:47 SEBO NAS CANELAS
466 5211 RAONI BARBOSA MENESES SANTOS 31 M M3034 82 00:44:49 PERMITA-SE
467 2209 LUCIANO SANTANA ROLLEMBERG LEVITA 24 M M1824 44 00:45:06 CELSO FERNANDES
468 5012 RILDO SIQUEIRA CAVALCANTE 53 M M5054 32 00:45:11 RILDO SIQUEIRA CAVALCANTE
469 5645 ITALO SATIRO DANTAS 29 M M2529 54 00:45:15 IGOR RUNNING
470 6468 MANOEL CAETANO DOS SANTOS 62 M M6064 14 00:45:30 DICK VIGARISTA
471 5359 TANIA MARIA DE CARVALHO 60 M M6064 15 00:45:42 MOVIMENTE-SE
472 2898 JOAO PAULO DE ALBURQUEUE DO Ó 37 M M3539 81 00:45:48 FILHOS DO VENTO
473 6464 REMILDO AGOSTINHO DA SILVA 69 M M6569 15 00:45:51 PEAKS
474 6501 RINALDO DA COSTA BARROS NETO 33 M M3034 83 00:46:08 .
475 6321 RENNE ALAN DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO 29 M M2529 55 00:46:11 PÉ NO LOMBO
476 6445 JOSE HAMILTON SOARES AVILA 71 M M7099 8 00:46:14 PENELOPES
477 5647 GÉLIO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA 38 M M3539 82 00:46:21 .
478 5394 ARAEL ALVES MACHADO DE SOUZA 34 M M3034 84 00:46:51 GO ON
479 6337 MARCONI MENEZES 33 M M3034 85 00:46:51 ITABAIANA RUNNER
480 5433 LUCIANO ALVES DE JESUS JUNIOR 38 M M3539 83 00:46:56 .
481 5926 EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS SILVA 43 M M4044 68 00:47:08 .
482 6517 RODRIGO TOME DE M 40 M M4044 69 00:47:26 .
483 6518 PATRICIA LOPES DO NASCIMENTO 33 M M3034 86 00:47:27 .
484 5669 ALEX SANDRO SANTANA DE ALMEIDA 47 M M4549 44 00:47:37 VELOZES DO BRITO
485 6526 DALY ESTEVES DA SILVA 85 M M7099 9 00:47:41 .
486 6383 RENAN MATHEUS BENIGNO RIBEIRO 20 M M1824 45 00:47:50 .
487 6342 BOLIVAR CORREIA LOPES 33 M M3034 87 00:49:00 TIME ADRIANO
488 6469 JOSE PINHEIRO FILHO 65 M M6569 16 00:49:16 DICK VIGARISTA
489 6444 CARLOS BISPO SANTOS 73 M M7099 10 00:49:17 DICK VIGARISTA
490 6381 EVERALDO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR 49 M M4549 45 00:49:22 .
491 6195 EDNALDO BARRETO SANTOS 43 M M4044 70 00:49:31 .
492 5781 LUCIANO ROGÉRIO DANTAS DE MATOS 51 M M5054 33 00:49:47 .
493 205 JOSEDIL CARLOS NERI NETO JOGA 60 M M6064 16 00:50:28 .
494 785 JOSE MAGNO DORIA SOUZA 36 M M3539 84 00:50:32 .
495 5649 ALEXANDRE PASSOS OLIVEIRA 27 M M2529 56 00:50:35 PERMITA-SE
496 5801 RODRIGO RIBEIRO XAVIER 37 M M3539 85 00:52:47 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
497 462 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 60 M M6064 17 00:53:12 ESTÂNCIA RUNNERS
498 5961 JAMILTON JESUS SANTOS JUNIOR 21 M M1824 46 00:53:43 CT GMA
499 334 ANDRÉ LUÍS DOS SANTOS SANTANA 36 M M3539 86 00:54:21 ANDRÉ SANTANA PERSONAL
500 6452 CARLOS ALBERTO MELO SANTIAGO 64 M M6064 18 00:54:42 .
501 5033 EDISON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 64 M M6064 19 00:57:49 RUSSO
502 6227 HENRIQUE CARVALHO CORRETOR IMOBILIÁ 43 M M4044 71 01:04:54 ZONA ALVO
503 6533 JEFFERSON FERREIRA LIMA 32 M M3034 88 01:11:30 .
504 5579 RENATO BACELLAR 47 M M4549 46 01:12:55 COACH GUTO BACELLAR - ACESSORI
505 5281 RENATO ANTONIO TEIXEIRA 35 M M3539 87 01:15:47 MOVIMENTE-SE
506 5004 FÁBIO DANTAS DA SILVA 33 M M3034 89 01:25:28 JABUTIANA RUNNERS
507 6349 MARCOS IGNACIO 62 M M6064 20 01:33:57 EDUCA GUARUJÁ
508 2946 LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES 37 M M3539 88 02:23:55 MAXIMUM SPORTS
509 5358 TÁCIO ANTÔNIO PEREIRA SANTOS 26 M M2529 57 03:00:25 EQUIPE LPT
510 6516 LEONARDO FRAGA CARDOSO JUNIOR 27 M M2529 58 03:00:25 .