Relatório Geral Masculino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Equipe
1 16 GLEISON DA SILVA SANTOS 25 M M2529 - 00:30:22 .
2 2024 JOSE MARCIO LEAO SILVA 29 M M2529 - 00:31:39 .
3 18 JOSE ROBSON SANTOS SILVA 20 M M1824 - 00:32:09 .
4 47 JOSE CARLOS SANTOS SOARES 39 M M3539 - 00:32:42 CARCARÁ
5 9001 OLIVIO SOBRINHO 24 M M1824 - 00:33:05 .
6 102 JONAS 26 M M2529 1 00:33:36 MAGNO LINCOLN PSHICAL FORM
7 85 RENISSON NASCIMENTO ARAGÃO 25 M M2529 2 00:33:42 COLÉGIO EDUCAR
8 502 ROBERTO AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS COSTA 37 M M3539 1 00:33:51 AAA ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO DE
9 3182 IVANILDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 25 M M2529 3 00:34:25 .
10 2106 DOMINGOS CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA ALVES 55 M M5559 1 00:35:11 ESPORTE É SUPERAÇÃO
11 117 ISAEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 39 M M3539 2 00:35:36 TORNADO
12 568 WALBER LUIZ SANTA ROSA NASCIMENTO 34 M M3034 1 00:35:46 AMIGOS RUNNERS
13 781 JOSÉ CLEDISON DA SILVA BARROS 34 M M3034 2 00:36:18 GARARU RUN/SERGIPE
14 42 FERNANDO DA SILVA SANTOS 21 M M1824 1 00:36:22 CERCOS
15 87 JUSCELINO SANTOS SANTANA 37 M M3539 3 00:36:38 INDEPENDENTE POÇO VERDE
16 66 ELENALDO ALVES SANTOS 31 M M3034 3 00:36:48 PE NO CHÃO
17 5949 JOSÉ MESSIAS SILVA DE SANTANA 46 M M4549 1 00:36:53 ATLETA DE CRISTO
18 656 PAULO ROBERTO ROSARIO FONTES 37 M M3539 4 00:37:08 .
19 624 ARIOBALDO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 46 M M4549 2 00:37:27 PE NO CHÃO / MUNIZ IMOBILIÁRIA
20 349 PAULO DOS REIS ARAÚJO 43 M M4044 1 00:37:35 MULTSPORTE
21 305 JOSE MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 43 M M4044 2 00:38:00 AARR
22 21 ALISSON BARBOSA DOS SANTOS 25 M M2529 4 00:38:02 ZONA ALVO
23 733 ALUISIO ALVES DE SOUZA 58 M M5559 2 00:38:23 SINDIFISCO
24 551 MARCELO DE MOURA 43 M M4044 3 00:38:49 O MESMO
25 456 JOSE ALVES DE SANTANA 52 M M5054 1 00:39:15 .
26 915 CAIO CUNHA ANDRADE 38 M M3539 - 00:39:32 O MELHOR QUE HÁ
27 757 JEAN CARLOS BATISTA SANTOS 24 M M1824 2 00:39:41 KLÉBER ALVES (PROGRAMA JUVENTU
28 276 ANTONIO ELBER MATOS SILVA 47 M M4549 3 00:40:35 .
29 474 REGINALDO RODRIGUES DE JESUS 53 M M5054 2 00:40:45 .
30 491 OZANILTON DOS SANTOS 42 M M4044 4 00:40:45 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
31 230 PAULO HENRIQUE SANTOS 48 M M4549 4 00:40:50 PAULO HENRIQUE SANTOS
32 263 FRANCISCO MORAES SILVA 39 M M3539 5 00:40:53 TORNADO/SHUMACHER
33 572 EVANDRO SOUZA JUNIOR 28 M M2529 5 00:41:02 CORRENDO PARA CRISTO
34 274 JOSE ERNESTO ALVES DOS SANTOS JR. 33 M M3034 4 00:41:18 .
35 364 EVERTON LUDUVICE 46 M M4549 5 00:41:33 EQUIPE COYIOTE
36 75 DIOGO NUNES FELINTO 30 M M3034 5 00:41:34 CARCARÁ ARAPIRACA RUNNING
37 844 JOAO ROSA DOS SANTOS 49 M M4549 6 00:41:34 AVUSO
38 510 ANDRE BATISTA SANTOS 38 M M3539 6 00:41:38 .
39 2694 RAFAEL MATOS DE LIMA 31 M M3034 6 00:41:40 STELLARUN
40 391 ANTONIO TEIXEIRA SANTOS 54 M M5054 3 00:41:43 ACADEMIA LISBOA FITNESS
41 845 FABIO JUNIOR VIEIRA 38 M M3539 7 00:41:52 GAT
42 553 EDVALDO BEZERRA DA SILVA 42 M M4044 5 00:42:04 CORPOSÃOACADEMIA/EDVALDOBEZERR
43 2188 ARIONALDO COSTA ARAGAO 53 M M5054 4 00:42:04 EQUIPE DE GLÓRIA
44 2176 MARCOS MONTEIRO ALENCAR 47 M M4549 7 00:42:27 .
45 384 ANTONIO LUIZ SANTOS DA ROCHA 54 M M5054 5 00:42:38 LIGEIRINHO
46 374 ROGÉRIO ALCANTARA ALVES 27 M M2529 6 00:42:46 .
47 893 JEFSON DOS SANTOS 50 M M5054 - 00:42:48 TARTARUGA TUPINIQUIM
48 361 CLEIDISON HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 27 M M2529 7 00:42:51 .
49 603 EDSON DE ARAUJO SANTOS 37 M M3539 8 00:42:57 AAA
50 131 AILTON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 42 M M4044 6 00:43:20 .
51 615 VINÍCIUS VIEIRA RAMOS 26 M M2529 8 00:43:21 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
52 1008 AROLDO BISPO DOS SANTOS 66 M M6569 1 00:43:21 .
53 438 JOÃO VICTOR WEIDSON SILVA SANTOS DE 22 M M1824 3 00:43:36 .
54 855 JOSÉ FRANCISCO CARDOSO SANTOS SILVA 31 M M3034 7 00:43:37 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
55 524 ALEJANDRO AGUIAR ANDRADE 42 M M4044 7 00:43:48 .
56 721 JOÃO FERREIRA 54 M M5054 6 00:43:48 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
57 608 DIEGO RAMOS MOTA 31 M M3034 8 00:43:53 TERESINA ATLETICO CLUBE
58 118 MARIO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA 59 M M5559 3 00:44:05 MÁRIO E VERA
59 878 JOSENILSON FELIZARDO DOS SANTOS 49 M M4549 - 00:44:10 EQUIPE PÉ NO CHÃO
60 1063 GUILHERME MATOS CARVALHO AMARAL FRE 23 M M1824 4 00:44:11 .
61 90 ADSON LUCAS SANTANA MATOS 32 M M3034 9 00:44:17 PARIS RUN
62 166 IGOR HENRIQUE SANTOS 22 M M1824 5 00:44:22 .
63 101 WILLIAM SANTA ROSA NASCIMENTO 25 M M2529 9 00:44:25 PARIS RUN
64 522 ROBERTO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 38 M M3539 9 00:44:33 CORRIDAS BAHIA
65 236 ERIC PASSOS OLIVEIRA 19 M M1824 6 00:44:38 PERMITA-SE
66 576 RICARDO SIQUEIRA ARAÚJO 35 M M3539 10 00:44:40 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
67 168 FERNANDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA 32 M M3034 10 00:44:55 .
68 677 CARLOS ALBERTO SANTOS 51 M M5054 7 00:44:56 PAPALÉGUAS
69 114 VALDECIR DA COSTA 55 M M5559 4 00:45:02 SERIGRAFH
70 728 JOSE BERNADO SOARES 52 M M5054 8 00:45:17 .
71 12 JOÃO CANDIDO SANTOS DE ANDRADE 23 M M1824 7 00:45:31 BALA NO ALVO
72 115 MARCOS DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS 40 M M4044 8 00:45:36 GERALDO FILHORUN CLUBE/ LÍVIA
73 200 EDSON ANTONIO DA SILVA 56 M M5559 5 00:45:37 CLUBE TORNADO
74 1020 YGOR JOSE SANTOS GRACA 42 M M4044 9 00:45:50 24 KM
75 550 DIEGO DA COSTA MELO 33 M M3034 11 00:45:51 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
76 557 Adenilson de Jesus 50 M M5054 9 00:45:54 MARCOS VINICIUS SOUZA SILVA
77 467 DENISSON PROFIRIO DO COUTO 37 M M3539 11 00:46:15 GAT
78 762 JOSÉ ERALDO DE SANTANA 57 M M5559 6 00:46:19 APCEF RUN
79 297 EDMO FERREIRA DA SILVA 44 M M4044 10 00:46:26 .
80 2770 ANTHONY NASCIMENTO BARBOSA 9 M M0017 1 00:46:34 MOICANA
81 222 CRISTINO RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO 67 M M6569 2 00:46:43 NOVA ESPERANÇA
82 1054 LUIS ANTONIO DA SILVA SOUZA 41 M M4044 11 00:46:52 .
83 932 MÁRCIO SANTOS OLIVEIRA 38 M M3539 12 00:46:57 SEMENTES DO FUTURO - RIBEIRÓPO
84 318 DANILLO GOES SOUZA 27 M M2529 10 00:47:09 .
85 1065 PAULO MATEUS SOUZA MORAES 20 M M1824 8 00:47:15 .
86 935 JÚNIOR JOSELIRES CARNEIRO DE OLIVEI 47 M M4549 8 00:47:19 PÉ DE SERRA
87 453 MOACIR SOUZA 61 M M6064 1 00:47:21 .
88 1059 JORGE VIANA FIGUEREDO 62 M M6064 2 00:48:03 .
89 9087 JEORGE DAVY PORTO DOS SANTOS 51 M M5054 10 00:48:12 ERICK ALMEIDA
90 743 GABRIEL FRANCA DOS REIS 29 M M2529 11 00:48:13 COYOTE
91 464 ANTONIO 49 M M4549 9 00:48:15 MONVIMENTESE
92 540 ROQUE PEREIRA DOS ANJOS 55 M M5559 7 00:48:19 MÃES AMIGAS
93 5084 REINALDO FERREIRA 51 M M5054 11 00:48:22 .
94 521 LUIZ MARCOS FEITOSA FONTES 55 M M5559 8 00:48:25 .
95 511 ANTONIO CORREIA DANTAS 66 M M6569 3 00:48:36 SOUZA RUNNERS
96 850 DENIS SANTOS SILVA 40 M M4044 12 00:48:48 .
97 580 CARLOS ROBERTO COSTA SILVA 40 M M4044 13 00:48:53 CIRCUITP
98 3186 MARCELO AUGUSTO SILVA SANTOS 47 M M4549 10 00:49:07 ZONA ALVO
99 6 ÁVIDO SADOTE 43 M M4044 14 00:49:14 .
100 267 CRISTIANO FILGUEIRAS COSTA 32 M M3034 12 00:49:16 .
101 871 LAURO YVES ALMEIDA PAIS DE JESUS 23 M M1824 9 00:49:17 PÉ NO LOMBO
102 983 EDSON MARTINS DE JESUS 60 M M6064 3 00:49:17 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUB
103 1013 JOSE SILVA 61 M M6064 4 00:49:18 .
104 682 MACLEDSON SILVA DOS SANTOS 31 M M3034 13 00:49:50 .
105 523 ARIOSVALDO NARCISO DOS SANTOS 46 M M4549 11 00:49:51 PÉ NO CHÃO
106 946 REGINALDO CASTRO 36 M M3539 13 00:49:52 .
107 782 GUIDO SANTOS MENEZES 28 M M2529 12 00:49:54 CLUBE DE CORRIDA UFS
108 339 RAFAEL DA SILVA SANTANA 27 M M2529 13 00:50:04 .
109 366 JOUBERT BASTOS DOS SANTOS FREITAS 39 M M3539 14 00:50:05 JOUBERT BASTOS
110 531 JOSE ALMIR SILVA SANTOS 36 M M3539 15 00:50:06 CM RACING
111 864 RODRIGO DE FRANÇA SANTOS 29 M M2529 14 00:50:06 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
112 924 JOSÉ FERNANDO DA SILVA NETO 31 M M3034 14 00:50:11 CLUBE GMA
113 732 ELTON NILLO MENEZES ALMEIDA 38 M M3539 16 00:50:12 #THADEUMELOTEAM
114 645 BRUNO ANDRADE DOS SANTOS 27 M M2529 15 00:50:18 BALA NO ALVO
115 83 JOSUÉ PEREIRA DE ANDRADE 42 M M4044 15 00:50:24 FREEDOM COACHING
116 310 CLÁUDIO MARCELO RIBEIRO 42 M M4044 16 00:50:30 .
117 306 SOÉLIO TRAVASSOS LIMA 31 M M3034 15 00:50:37 .
118 2615 FRANCISCO BARBOSA NUNES 58 M M5559 9 00:50:40 AVULSO
119 811 EVANILDO DUARTE 50 M M5054 12 00:50:58 CARCARÁ ARAPIRACA RUNNING
120 759 JOSE RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR 42 M M4044 17 00:51:01 .
121 516 RAIMUNDO DA SILVA BISPO 67 M M6569 4 00:51:04 EQUIPE CARFI
122 340 RAFAEL CRISTIAN DOS SANTOS 29 M M2529 16 00:51:07 .
123 578 SAULO LUIZ SILVA SANTOS 29 M M2529 17 00:51:07 CLUBE GONZAGA
124 579 RAFAEL GABRIEL ALVES DA SILVA 23 M M1824 10 00:51:07 CLUBE DE CORRIDA FAMÍLIA GONZA
125 226 MARCOS RABELO 43 M M4044 18 00:51:13 PAQUITAS E PAQUITOS NA PISTA
126 619 MARCOS VENICIOS LIMA FERREIRA 26 M M2529 18 00:51:16 MARCOS LIMA
127 584 JOHELLYSON JORNYS MÁXIMO LEMOS BISP 36 M M3539 17 00:51:25 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA - NEÓPOLIS/S
128 1047 JONATAN LIMA DE SOUZA 55 M M5559 10 00:51:30 .
129 331 WENDELL VALENÇA BITTENCOURT DE JESU 37 M M3539 18 00:51:43 .
130 259 ERIVALDO SALES SANTOS 42 M M4044 19 00:51:57 CLUBE DA CORRIDA
131 729 AILTON LIMA MAIA 51 M M5054 13 00:52:11 ASSESSORIA UP GRADE
132 797 JADSON COSTA DE OLIVEIRA 40 M M4044 20 00:52:13 ZONA ALVO
133 640 GUIMARCIO MOREIRA DA SILVA 41 M M4044 21 00:52:22 MOVIMENTE-SE
134 262 ETEVALDO RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS 59 M M5559 11 00:52:26 CORREDORES DE GLORIA
135 435 GILVAN MELO DOS SANTOS 32 M M3034 16 00:52:26 .
136 858 LUCAS VINICIUS EVANGELISTA 27 M M2529 19 00:52:29 BALA NO ALVO
137 2453 WASHINGTON JOSE SANTANA CORREA 50 M M5054 14 00:52:35 VIP AEROBIC
138 944 DAVID MICHAEL FARIAS DE MORAIS 33 M M3034 17 00:52:38 .
139 137 NICOLAS TEIXEIRA TAVARES PEREIRA 42 M M4044 22 00:52:48 .
140 552 ALISSON DE MELO CARDOSO 37 M M3539 19 00:52:48 .
141 1006 JOSE RENATO DOS SANTOS 72 M M7099 1 00:52:59 PE NOCHAO
142 1039 JEFERSON DOS SANTOS LIMA Moura 29 M M2529 20 00:53:06 .
143 664 JOSÉ PEDRO DOS SANTOS 37 M M3539 20 00:53:07 .
144 912 VALTER LIMA DOS SANTOS 34 M M3034 18 00:53:09 .
145 418 MARCOS BATISTA SILVA TAVARES 31 M M3034 19 00:53:24 SESC
146 840 LEO PANCADAO 36 M M3539 21 00:53:25 ASSESSORIA UP GRADE
147 725 EVILSON NUNES 36 M M3539 22 00:53:28 .
148 254 JENISSON SANTOS 37 M M3539 23 00:53:39 .
149 587 REINATO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 30 M M3034 20 00:53:39 .
150 53 GEOVAR FERREIRA QUINTINO JUNIOR 31 M M3034 21 00:53:41 CARCZRA
151 800 DENIVAL DÍAS DE SOUZA 48 M M4549 12 00:53:41 PMSE
152 403 EDIVALDO DANTAS 53 M M5054 15 00:53:43 ZATOPEC
153 286 JEORGY DE JESUS FRANÇA 23 M M1824 11 00:53:44 .
154 355 ADEMIR SANTOS JÚNIOR 37 M M3539 24 00:53:46 .
155 586 THIAGO ARAGAO SANTANA 32 M M3034 22 00:53:51 .
156 240 JOÃO ALBERTO SANTANA DA SILVA 49 M M4549 13 00:53:59 EPMON/SE
157 241 ADICLEY FRANÇA SILVA 47 M M4549 14 00:53:59 EPMON/SE
158 851 ROBERTSON PASSOS ARAGÃO 51 M M5054 16 00:54:00 EU1CORREDOR
159 150 JOSE ANTONIO SANTOS MOURA 22 M M1824 12 00:54:05 .
160 433 FABRICIO MOREIRA SILVA 27 M M2529 21 00:54:07 IMPACTOS CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO
161 541 CÉLIO SANTOS FERRREIRA 49 M M4549 15 00:54:07 .
162 770 MIRALDO DE SOUZA NUNES 51 M M5054 17 00:54:12 MIRALDO DE SOUZA NUNES
163 830 CLAUDIO PARRO 50 M M5054 18 00:54:12 EQUIPE PÉ DE BALA
164 501 LUCIANO ROSA DE SOUZA 39 M M3539 25 00:54:19 PEAKS
165 109 ALEXSANDRO SA DE SANTANA 34 M M3034 23 00:54:27 IMAPCTO CNTRO DE TREINAMENTO
166 2679 DIEGO MACHADO COSTA 38 M M3539 26 00:54:32 BROTHERS PERSONAL
167 121 LUCAS CARVALHO SANTANA 26 M M2529 22 00:54:39 .
168 528 MANFRINE CRUZ LIMA 24 M M1824 13 00:54:39 .
169 958 REGINALDO RODRGUES DE LIMA 53 M M5054 19 00:54:41 .
170 329 JOSEVAN RICARTE SOUZA 44 M M4044 23 00:54:42 FÔLEGO
171 570 JOACIR SOUZA SANTOS 38 M M3539 27 00:54:49 .
172 159 MARCELO HENRIQUE ALVES ARAÚJO 46 M M4549 16 00:54:52 .
173 875 THALYS FERNANDES ALMEIDA NUNES MATO 31 M M3034 24 00:54:54 .
174 1062 EDILERSON RIVARDO MATOS 22 M M1824 14 00:55:01 .
175 479 CLEIDISSON SOARES DA SILVA 23 M M1824 15 00:55:11 .
176 260 JOELSON FAGUNDES DIAS 52 M M5054 20 00:55:14 OFICINA SANTA CECILIA
177 1005 GIDEON SANTOS 68 M M6569 5 00:55:14 .
178 1058 GABRIEL DE MELO LIMA NETO 38 M M3539 28 00:55:17 .
179 108 ISAAC RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS 34 M M3034 25 00:55:20 PURA INTENÇÃO
180 674 RUBENS CARDOSO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR 38 M M3539 29 00:55:20 .
181 444 MARCOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 49 M M4549 17 00:55:29 AVENTUREIROS DE SERGIPE
182 215 MARCUS VINICIUS L. BITTENCOURT 32 M M3034 26 00:55:30 GRUPO DE CORRIDA NIXON FERNAND
183 3038 JOSÉ HÉLIO OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA 51 M M5054 21 00:55:30 JAIME MADUREIRA - NOSSA RUN
184 976 BRUNO OLIVEIRA SANTOS 27 M M2529 23 00:55:32 CORREDORES DE GLÓRIA
185 169 MARCELO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 54 M M5054 22 00:55:34 .
186 7 EMIR MACHADO GUIMARÃES FILHO 44 M M4044 24 00:55:37 .
187 290 CARLOS CÉSAR NEPOMUCENO FIGUEIRÔA S 40 M M4044 25 00:55:42 DANIEL BEZERRA
188 846 JOSÉ PEDRO CORREIA 64 M M6064 5 00:55:53 EU
189 307 ILLGNER MENDONÇA NUNES 29 M M2529 24 00:55:55 .
190 346 ELIAS COSTA NERQUES 29 M M2529 25 00:55:57 FF CLIMATIZAÇÕES
191 985 ODIRLEY CASTOR DOS SANTOS 32 M M3034 27 00:56:01 #ANETEAM
192 716 ALLISSON GOMES DOS SANTOS GOES 33 M M3034 28 00:56:02 .
193 646 SAMUEL ARAUJO DA SILVA 39 M M3539 30 00:56:03 .
194 237 VITOR DA SILVA SOUZA 33 M M3034 29 00:56:14 10TEMIDOS
195 3219 FELIPE FONSECA MAYNARD GARCEZ 45 M M4549 18 00:56:20 GERALDO FILHO RUNCLUB
196 69 GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE VIANA 45 M M4549 19 00:56:24 JYMMYS LOPES
197 2062 ENILDO MANOEL DA SILVA 62 M M6064 6 00:56:25 EASLM
198 506 ELSON CARVALHO RIBEIRO 34 M M3034 30 00:56:29 KM SEM CATRACA
199 440 DAMIÃO RODRIGUES SOUZA 38 M M3539 31 00:56:32 DAMIÃO
200 448 JOSÉ WELLINGTON FREITAS SILVA 48 M M4549 20 00:56:32 ESTÂNCIA RUNNERS
201 620 WOLNEY MACIEL DE CARVALHO NETO 32 M M3034 31 00:56:32 LIVIA TEM
202 827 JOSE IRAN SILVA DOS SANTOS 45 M M4549 21 00:56:33 .
203 957 JOSE AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS 42 M M4044 26 00:56:34 CLUB RUM CELSO FERNANDES
204 870 EDIVAN RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 40 M M4044 27 00:56:43 SPACE TEAM
205 233 RAFAEL DIAS DANTAS 39 M M3539 32 00:56:52 .
206 718 GILVAN ALVES DOS SANTOS 58 M M5559 12 00:57:02 .
207 559 MARCOS ANTONIO SANTANA 50 M M5054 23 00:57:03 .
208 319 ROBÉRIO GOIS MEIRA 28 M M2529 26 00:57:04 TUBARÃO DA TRILHA
209 922 REGINALDO LUIZ MACEDO GOMES 57 M M5559 13 00:57:11 ESPAÇO LUANE LUIZI
210 1011 JOSE HILTON SANTOS 61 M M6064 7 00:57:14 .
211 5925 ISAAC RAMOS DANTAS DA SILVA 35 M M3539 33 00:57:19 .
212 97 MARCIO SANTANA MOURA SILVA 38 M M3539 34 00:57:20 CORRER PRA COMER
213 363 ANTONIO GENIVALDO ANDRADE DE SOUZA 49 M M4549 22 00:57:20 MOICANA
214 357 MARIO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA 58 M M5559 14 00:57:26 INDIVIDUAL
215 538 PAULO ANDRE CORREIA DE MELO DO SOUT 32 M M3034 32 00:57:28 PAULO
216 525 MAURÍCIO LEITE DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR 31 M M3034 33 00:57:36 MAURÍCIO
217 968 JAIR PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR 40 M M4044 28 00:57:41 .
218 326 CAIO CORREA E CORREIA 30 M M3034 34 00:57:43 .
219 3334 JOSÉ CARLOS BARRETO JÚNIOR 42 M M4044 29 00:57:44 RUNCLUB OAB
220 758 FILIPE RODRIGO SILVA LEITE 36 M M3539 35 00:57:49 .
221 216 YVENS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 28 M M2529 27 00:57:51 CLUBE DE CORRIDA SESC
222 10 FLAVIO LEAL DOS SANTOS 32 M M3034 35 00:57:54 BRAVES
223 133 JOSÉ BALTAZARINO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR 50 M M5054 24 00:57:54 LÍVIA TEAM
224 660 MANILDO BISPO DOS SANTOS 48 M M4549 23 00:57:54 NAO
225 737 JOSÉ MILTON CANUTO DOS SANTOS 60 M M6064 8 00:57:56 IFS
226 822 JOÃO ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES 56 M M5559 15 00:58:01 .
227 973 LUCAS DA CUNHA MACHADO 30 M M3034 36 00:58:06 PERMITA-SE
228 78 MATEUS OLIVEIRA 28 M M2529 28 00:58:08 CORRE AJU
229 920 CLAUDIO JOSÉ DA SILVA 56 M M5559 16 00:58:09 DIEGO TORRES
230 247 ALBERT BARRETO DA GAMA 28 M M2529 29 00:58:18 ALBERT/BEM QUERER FESTAS AFETI
231 323 PAULO CÉSAR FALANGHE CARNEIRO 49 M M4549 24 00:58:24 SESC ATALAIA
232 460 ANTONIO FERREIRA DE JESUS SANTOS 48 M M4549 25 00:58:24 MOVIMENTE-SE
233 635 PETER PORTELA 46 M M4549 26 00:58:28 LÍVIA TEAM
234 322 JOÃO GABRIEL DO NASCIMENTO LIMA 20 M M1824 16 00:58:38 .
235 2661 AURINO FRANCISCO BRITO 60 M M6064 9 00:58:51 FOLEGO
236 775 ARTIME ALVES COSTA 46 M M4549 27 00:58:56 .
237 383 JAFRAN ALVES MARTINS 53 M M5054 25 00:59:12 INDIVIDUAL
238 1015 SAULO DE FARIAS MAGALHÃES 65 M M6569 6 00:59:16 LÍVIA TEAM
239 5265 REINALDO SOUZA DOS SANTO 66 M M6569 7 00:59:16 .
240 343 HELLDER HENRIQUE ALBERTO SILVA PRAD 32 M M3034 37 00:59:17 .
241 6255 JOILTON MAGALHAES PINHEIRO 44 M M4044 30 00:59:20 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
242 390 JOELISON RODRIGUES DE JESUS 35 M M3539 36 00:59:24 AMIGOS CORREDORES
243 180 DAVID MORAIS LEAL JUNIOR 37 M M3539 37 00:59:34 AMIGOS RUNNERS
244 234 WILTON LIMA SOUZA 42 M M4044 31 00:59:37 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
245 591 EDSON AVELINO 30 M M3034 38 00:59:42 AVELINO PERSONAL
246 687 ALEX PAIXAO DE OLIVEIRA 31 M M3034 39 00:59:44 PÉ NO CHÃO
247 868 ROBERTO DA ROCHA CARDOSO 53 M M5054 26 00:59:45 PÉ NO LOMBO
248 392 TIAGO VIANA 35 M M3539 38 00:59:51 .
249 468 ROGERIO FEITOSA AZEVEDO 55 M M5559 17 00:59:51 INDIVIDUAL
250 420 DIEGO BISPO ALVES 28 M M2529 30 00:59:52 .
251 408 JOAO PAULO MENEZES VIEIRA 25 M M2529 31 00:59:58 .
252 554 MARCHUS ALESSANDRO SILVA DE LIMA 44 M M4044 32 01:00:01 MED RUNNERS
253 458 THIAGO SOARES BATISTA 38 M M3539 39 01:00:13 JYMMYS LOPES TEAM
254 2586 IGOR CLÁUDIO ARAÚJO DOS ANJOS 37 M M3539 40 01:00:16 HITECH INFORMÁTICA
255 264 GEOVAN LIMA FONTES 52 M M5054 27 01:00:18 .
256 616 ANDERSON CARDOSO 37 M M3539 41 01:00:21 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
257 2294 MARCELO LOPES SILVA 47 M M4549 28 01:00:28 COE
258 2835 PAULO DOS REIS OLIVEIRA 36 M M3539 42 01:00:30 GERALDO E LIVIA
259 821 PAULO ROBERTO ARAUJO JUNIOR 27 M M2529 32 01:00:31 .
260 720 RICARDO FRANCO FERNANDES 54 M M5054 28 01:00:35 CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DE ARACAJU
261 596 GILMÁRIO TAVARES CUNHA 32 M M3034 40 01:00:43 SESC
262 892 FLÁVIO SANTOS DE SOUZA 41 M M4044 33 01:00:43 .
263 518 GEOVÁ SOUZA LIMA 48 M M4549 29 01:00:44 EQUIPE FÔLEGO
264 651 ADOLFO PINTO GUIMARÃES 35 M M3539 43 01:00:45 .
265 178 EZEQUIEL MENEZES DOS SANTOS 30 M M3034 41 01:00:46 FF REFRIGERAÇÕES
266 348 GLENILSON DE ARAUJO PRATA 51 M M5054 29 01:00:47 .
267 371 ALAN BRUNO SILVA VASCONCLEOS 27 M M2529 33 01:00:49 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DA UFS
268 999 JOÃO LIMA DOS SANTOS 65 M M6569 8 01:00:49 .
269 3427 DERALDO LOPES LIMA 39 M M3539 44 01:00:51 .
270 338 ITALO SOUZA BARBOSA 19 M M1824 17 01:00:56 BALA NO ALVO
271 605 EMERSON FERREIRA DA COSTA JÚNIOR 42 M M4044 34 01:01:04 BROTHER’S PERSONAL
272 683 WENDEL DE OLIVEIRA MOTA RIBEIRO 34 M M3034 42 01:01:04 SOGINASTICA
273 722 PEDRO HENRIQUE SOARES RODRIGUES 36 M M3539 45 01:01:05 .
274 556 ANDERSON FILLYPE ARAUJO DOS SANTOS 28 M M2529 34 01:01:07 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
275 217 FILIPE SOUSA RODRIGUES 31 M M3034 43 01:01:13 CLUBE DE CORRIDA SESC
276 941 IVANIO GRIGÓRIO SANTOS 56 M M5559 18 01:01:17 .
277 187 VANILSON REZENDE 48 M M4549 30 01:01:20 .
278 931 MARCUS VINICIUS MORAIS DE ANDRADE 39 M M3539 46 01:01:20 LIVIA TEAM
279 483 ROBERVAL RIBEIRO DE ALCANTARA 60 M M6064 10 01:01:26 CLIMEF
280 142 TIAGO MATEUS LIMA 43 M M4044 35 01:01:29 .
281 590 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 35 M M3539 47 01:01:31 SESC
282 748 MARCOS CAMPOS 45 M M4549 31 01:01:31 .
283 174 LUIZ FÁBIO ANDRADE DE OLVEIRA 48 M M4549 32 01:01:32 LIVIA TEAM
284 843 VANDESON 31 M M3034 44 01:01:36 BALA NO ALVO
285 432 ADRIANO DA CONCEIÇÃO MATOS 27 M M2529 35 01:01:39 .
286 832 DEOWILSON BONETO BONFIM 47 M M4549 33 01:01:41 ILHA RUNA
287 2865 FILIPE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 29 M M2529 36 01:01:41 PEAKS
288 76 MARCELO DANTAS COSTA 42 M M4044 36 01:01:42 MAXIMUM SPORTS
289 779 EDUARDO BONFIM RODRIGUES 46 M M4549 34 01:01:42 .
290 837 MARIO AUGUSTO MENDES FILHO 37 M M3539 48 01:01:45 .
291 897 VALDEMIR VERAS DOS SANTOS JR 41 M M4044 37 01:01:45 EU1CORREDOR
292 146 MARCELO DE ALMEIDA FRANCO 55 M M5559 19 01:01:46 CAVALO MARINHO
293 465 MATHEUS DE ARAÚJO 29 M M2529 37 01:01:47 .
294 6076 DIEGO OLIVEIRA 28 M M2529 38 01:01:47 MEECEARIA 2 IRMAOS
295 788 MARCIO SILVA 31 M M3034 45 01:01:48 PMSE
296 726 DANILO MARQUES SANTOS DE JESUS 27 M M2529 39 01:01:51 .
297 701 VALDI BARBOSA DE AGUIAR 57 M M5559 20 01:01:56 .
298 362 IGOR MONTEIRO 37 M M3539 49 01:02:17 IGOR MONTEIRO
299 253 DERCIO SOUZA SILVA 42 M M4044 38 01:02:19 SESI
300 1048 JOSE FLAVIO FERREIRA GONÇALVES 32 M M3034 46 01:02:19 .
301 476 AGEU JOVENTINO GOIS NASCIMENTO 30 M M3034 47 01:02:21 .
302 1009 EDVALDO AMORIM ARAUJO 64 M M6064 11 01:02:23 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUB
303 625 ADEMIR BEZERRA JUNIOR 34 M M3034 48 01:02:33 .
304 239 ANDERSON MIRANDA BASTOS 31 M M3034 49 01:02:35 .
305 311 ALEXANDRE VICENTE FARIAS DE SOUZA 42 M M4044 39 01:02:35 ALEXANDRE SOUZA
306 494 WESLEY ARAGAO MENEZES 44 M M4044 40 01:02:36 .
307 99 JOSE CARLOS DA CUNHA SILVA 38 M M3539 50 01:02:41 ZE CARLOS PERSONAL
308 2678 MAURICIO FLORENCIO DA SILVA JÚNIOR 35 M M3539 51 01:02:42 MCAD ENGENHARIA E CONSULTORIA
309 814 IVO CRISTIANO SANTOS SANTANA 33 M M3034 50 01:02:50 .
310 73 EVIMARLISON ROQUE AMORIM DA FONSECA 42 M M4044 41 01:02:58 TONELADA/CARCARÁ ARAPIRACA RUN
311 662 MARCOS SERGIO ELIAS DOS SANTOS 45 M M4549 35 01:02:59 .
312 372 JOHN KLEITON SANTOS DE LIMA 33 M M3034 51 01:03:01 JOHN KLEITON LIMA
313 3311 ANTÔNIO AVELAR ALCÂNTARA SOUZA 41 M M4044 42 01:03:07 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUB
314 397 WILDENISSON BEZERRA DA SILVA 37 M M3539 52 01:03:08 .
315 497 GLARISTON DOS SANTOS LIMA 49 M M4549 36 01:03:15 INDIVIDUAL
316 365 EDIVILSON MESSIAS SANTOS 33 M M3034 52 01:03:27 .
317 443 REINALDO PEREIRA BARROS JÚNIOR 34 M M3034 53 01:03:27 .
318 988 DENIS CHRISTIAN MORAES DOANLD 49 M M4549 37 01:03:33 CORREDORES
319 6229 FABIANO AUGUSTO CELESTINO DE ASSIS 26 M M2529 40 01:03:35 .
320 93 DERIVALDO PASSOS NETO 26 M M2529 41 01:03:36 LIVIA TEAM
321 489 GELSIAN COSTA ANDRADE 24 M M1824 18 01:03:49 .
322 214 BRUNO SANTOS SILVA PINTO 38 M M3539 53 01:03:52 .
323 857 JAIR BARROS OLIVEIRA FILHO 35 M M3539 54 01:03:53 CLUBE GMA
324 439 LUIZ EDMUNDO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 40 M M4044 43 01:03:56 ICOLOR SERVIÇOS DIGITAIS
325 60 CLAUDIONE SANTOS 31 M M3034 54 01:04:02 .
326 921 MATHEUS REZENDE SANTOS 23 M M1824 19 01:04:04 CLUBE DE CORRIDA UFS
327 601 JACKSON MACHADO SANTOS 30 M M3034 55 01:04:18 PERMITA-SE
328 756 GUIARONE NUNES DE GOES 42 M M4044 44 01:04:27 .
329 2625 ISIDÓRIO DÓRIA DE MATOS FILHO 61 M M6064 12 01:04:27 PÉ NO CHÃO
330 194 ABRAAO JOSE SANTOS DE SOUZA 43 M M4044 45 01:04:28 .
331 282 RICARDO TOSTA DO VALE 44 M M4044 46 01:04:28 FÔLEGO
332 5971 CAIO BISPO SANTIAGO 24 M M1824 20 01:04:28 .
333 277 DANILO RODRIGUES ANDRADE 25 M M2529 42 01:04:35 C2 TEAM
334 257 DOUGLAS FIRMINO DA SILVA 37 M M3539 55 01:04:37 .
335 787 FILIPE SILVEIRA DOS ANJOS 35 M M3539 56 01:04:39 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUB
336 826 LEONARDO OLIVEIRA HAGE 27 M M2529 43 01:04:41 .
337 867 DIEGO SANTANA DO NASCIMENTO 27 M M2529 44 01:04:58 .
338 1016 ADEMIR SANTOS 64 M M6064 13 01:05:01 CLUB RUM CELSO FERNANDES
339 644 MICHEL DOS SANTOS LIMA 31 M M3034 56 01:05:02 .
340 405 EDSON DOS SANTOS 62 M M6064 14 01:05:04 .
341 347 ADILSON PRATA DE ARAUJO 54 M M5054 30 01:05:09 .
342 111 ISAAC DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO 30 M M3034 57 01:05:13 .
343 369 NIVALDO PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA 55 M M5559 21 01:05:13 GO ON
344 573 ANDERSON VINICIOS MONTEIRO DE CARVA 30 M M3034 58 01:05:20 .
345 325 VITOR DE SANTANA SANTOS 25 M M2529 45 01:05:21 .
346 492 SERGIO HENRIQUE SANTOS MELO 51 M M5054 31 01:05:31 KM SEM CATRACA
347 229 HUGO FERNANDO SIQUEIRA OLIVEIRA 26 M M2529 46 01:05:32 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
348 606 EDSON FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO 42 M M4044 47 01:05:32 .
349 885 ROGÉRIO DE VASCONCELOS 49 M M4549 38 01:05:34 EA TEAM
350 2972 JOSE FERNANDES FILHO 70 M M7099 2 01:05:34 VELOCIRAPTOR
351 949 DARIO GRIGORIO CAVALCANTE 32 M M3034 59 01:05:40 EQUIPE TONELADA
352 186 MARCELO DOS SANTOS LEMOS 35 M M3539 57 01:05:42 .
353 2461 PAULO AGEU SILVA DOS SANTOS 43 M M4044 48 01:05:42 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
354 358 ADAIAS BATISTA DOS SANTOS 51 M M5054 32 01:05:43 .
355 668 JORGE SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA 58 M M5559 22 01:05:46 GO ON
356 2174 WLADIMIR ALVES TORRES 50 M M5054 33 01:05:47 .
357 959 FERNANDO ARAUJO FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR 43 M M4044 49 01:05:49 CLUBE GMA
358 333 JORGE RODRIGUES 53 M M5054 34 01:05:59 .
359 690 MICHEL COSTA ALVES 41 M M4044 50 01:06:01 .
360 714 SIDNEY BARRETO BATISTA 35 M M3539 58 01:06:01 .
361 715 ALEX ANDRADE MARQUES 39 M M3539 59 01:06:02 .
362 549 NELSON RODRIGUES DE MENESES FILHO 31 M M3034 60 01:06:14 LIFE IS HARD
363 350 LUIZ FERNANDES SANTOS JUNIOR 35 M M3539 60 01:06:15 FF REFRIGERAÇÃO
364 598 SERGIO LUIZ DOS SANTOS 48 M M4549 39 01:06:15 .
365 766 AMINTAS SOBRAL TIUBA 58 M M5559 23 01:06:27 WRUN
366 270 TIAGO MARCIO DA CRUZ SILVA 38 M M3539 61 01:06:29 TIAGO MARCIO DA CRUZ SILVA
367 884 RICARDO SOARES CALDAS 42 M M4044 51 01:06:30 CELSO FERNANDES CLUB
368 883 JOSÉ RAIMUNDO SANTOS OLIVEIRA 33 M M3034 61 01:06:32 .
369 123 VALDEMIR NÓIA DE ARAÚJO 42 M M4044 52 01:06:35 .
370 38 PAULO LEANDRO DE FREITAS ESTRELA 34 M M3034 62 01:06:36 PIVETES RUN
371 990 JOBSON LUZ DOS SANTOS 38 M M3539 62 01:06:36 .
372 708 IRENIO BOMFIM 71 M M7099 3 01:06:37 ILHA RUN
373 998 SALVADOR BRAULINO SOBRINHO 61 M M6064 15 01:06:43 YURI SAMPAIO
374 356 THENYSSON DE SOUZA SILVA 37 M M3539 63 01:06:46 TSPERSONALTRAINER
375 207 ELIEZER NASCIMENTO SOUZA 36 M M3539 64 01:06:51 .
376 5519 RICARDO LUIZ GOMES 56 M M5559 24 01:06:53 GOON
377 284 ALAN SANTOS OLIVEIRA 28 M M2529 47 01:06:57 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DA UFS
378 195 LUIS ALBERTO MATOS PADILHA 47 M M4549 40 01:07:00 PAQUITAS NA PISTA
379 936 JEFFERSON QUINTILIANO DE JESUS SILV 36 M M3539 65 01:07:00 .
380 2507 SUELI DA SILVA FONTES 47 M M4549 41 01:07:02 .
381 130 JODSON VALERIANO MENDONÇA 46 M M4549 42 01:07:04 LIVIA TEAM
382 703 YTALO FILLIPE GONCALVES SILVA 27 M M2529 48 01:07:14 BALA NO ALVO
383 695 RAFAEL DAMAZIO NEVES 30 M M3034 63 01:07:15 .
384 1003 CARLOS CESAR DE OLIVEIRA 70 M M7099 4 01:07:23 ZATOPEK
385 648 YURI OLIVEIRA AZEVEDO 31 M M3034 64 01:07:30 .
386 947 ROMULO LINS ALVES 37 M M3539 66 01:07:42 .
387 913 MÁRIO ARTUR PEREIRA SANTANA 31 M M3034 65 01:07:43 .
388 908 SAULO JOSÉ BRITTO SOUZA 36 M M3539 67 01:07:45 LIVIA TEAM
389 831 RICARDO ALBUQUERQUE 47 M M4549 43 01:07:51 GO ON CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA
390 723 JEANCARLO CUNHA BARRETO 59 M M5559 25 01:07:54 CONSTRULAR
391 888 ADRIANO MATHEUS OLIVEIRA SANTOS 32 M M3034 66 01:07:58 TIME ADRIANO
392 5095 LUCIO MAURO DE OLIVEIRA 47 M M4549 44 01:08:00 LIVIA TEAM
393 279 ARNALDO FREITAS DE MELO 51 M M5054 35 01:08:10 .
394 370 RIVALENO SALES DE ANDRADE 55 M M5559 26 01:08:15 RIVALENO SALES DE ANDRADE
395 6400 THIAGO GUIMARÃES 28 M M2529 49 01:08:22 .
396 273 WALNEY PEREIRA DE MELO 53 M M5054 36 01:08:23 .
397 906 WILSON VIEIRA DE JESUS 58 M M5559 27 01:08:26 CELSO RUN
398 825 DENES CARLOS SANTOS DA GRAÇA 37 M M3539 68 01:08:29 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DA UFS
399 162 PAULO HENRIQUE DE AMORIM THIESSEN 29 M M2529 50 01:08:35 .
400 266 CARLOS ALBERTO DO NASCIMENTO 73 M M7099 5 01:08:36 .
401 604 MANOEL VIEIRA FILHO 48 M M4549 45 01:08:44 .
402 399 VINICIUS DE SANTANA SANTOS 30 M M3034 67 01:09:21 .
403 795 DAVID PASSOS BARBOSA DIAS 28 M M2529 51 01:09:29 .
404 210 LUCAS FEITOZA PEREIRA SANTOS 32 M M3034 68 01:09:35 LUCAS FEITOZA
405 2 FRANCISCO GOMES DA SILVA 60 M M6064 16 01:09:43 .
406 617 CLECIO DE SOUZA LIRA 35 M M3539 69 01:09:47 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
407 289 DAVID LUCAS SANTOS ALVES 29 M M2529 52 01:09:54 .
408 1012 DAMÁSIO LIMA, JOSE 63 M M6064 17 01:09:55 .
409 5209 MARCILIO DIAS BARBOSA 65 M M6569 9 01:09:56 EQUIPE TORNADO
410 698 ROSANA DE CARVALHO COSTA BASTOS 49 M M4549 46 01:10:05 CELSO FERNANDES
411 699 AFRÂNIO DE ANDRADE BASTOS 57 M M5559 28 01:10:05 GO ON
412 709 JAIR NOGUEIRA PASSOS 47 M M4549 47 01:10:09 ILHA RUN
413 406 ALEXSANDRO OLIVEIRA 36 M M3539 70 01:10:19 .
414 13 ITALO FRANCISCO SILVA DE LIMA 35 M M3539 71 01:10:23 ÍTALO LIMA
415 680 GERVASIO DE JESUS 60 M M6064 18 01:10:25 .
416 1004 IZIDORIO BISPO 64 M M6064 19 01:10:36 .
417 863 CLAUDIO ALVES DOS SANTOS SOUZA 48 M M4549 48 01:10:43 BRUNO OLIEIRA
418 219 FLAVIO MACEDO BARRTO 35 M M3539 72 01:11:25 GIGAHERTZ
419 324 IGOR DE SANTANA SANTOS 22 M M1824 21 01:11:38 .
420 58 WILLIANS DA CRUZ ARAGÃO 30 M M3034 69 01:11:52 .
421 727 PEDRO CÉSAR ALMEIDA BRANDÃO 49 M M4549 49 01:11:57 MOICANA
422 410 FILIPE GALVÃO DA CUNHA SANTOS 29 M M2529 53 01:11:59 #TEAMFILIPEGALVAO
423 466 OCIMAR ARAUJO GUIMARAES 51 M M5054 37 01:12:10 .
424 280 IVANILDO ALVES DE MEDEIROS 42 M M4044 53 01:12:18 .
425 5723 RILDON MACHADO GREGÓRIO 49 M M4549 50 01:12:18 .
426 562 RAONI SILVA SERRANO 30 M M3034 70 01:12:19 ////////
427 271 RONALDO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 27 M M2529 54 01:12:21 NÃO TENHO
428 67 MARCO ANTONIO DIAS COSTA 42 M M4044 54 01:12:28 .
429 688 MARCOS ANTONIO COSTA 43 M M4044 55 01:12:29 .
430 345 MANOEL MESSIAS MENEZES SANTOS 29 M M2529 55 01:12:31 FF REFRIGERAÇÕES
431 86 HEINRICH LEMOS FREIRE 40 M M4044 56 01:12:41 .
432 2577 CLARCKSON HORA BRITO 38 M M3539 73 01:12:43 AGREGADOS POR NO CHÃO
433 879 JOSÉ JOB DE CARVALHO FILHO 66 M M6569 10 01:12:45 ZONA ALVO
434 509 DIEGO OLIVEIRA MENESES 31 M M3034 71 01:12:47 .
435 317 ROMULO CRUZ DOS ANJOS 58 M M5559 29 01:13:03 PÉ NO CHÃO SERGIPE
436 872 BRUNO SANTANA DE SOUZA LIMA 35 M M3539 74 01:13:04 CLUBE DA CORRIDA CT GMA
437 281 ADAIL VILELA DE ALMEIDA 52 M M5054 38 01:13:06 .
438 738 CARLOS EDUARDO NUNES 48 M M4549 51 01:13:15 .
439 56 RENUBSON JOSE DOS SANTOS 38 M M3539 75 01:13:21 .
440 558 GALILEU DOS SANTOS MOREIRA 27 M M2529 56 01:13:26 .
441 5881 MARCO ANTONIO OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO 30 M M3034 72 01:13:29 .
442 2234 FRANKLIN DIAS SANTOS 37 M M3539 76 01:13:48 PAQUITAS NA PISTA
443 181 VANDERLEI TEIXEIRA DA CUNHA 37 M M3539 77 01:13:53 .
444 2058 Sergio Jose Costa Nunes 45 M M4549 52 01:14:01 .
445 848 DAVID MARINHO 36 M M3539 78 01:14:19 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DA UFS
446 933 ALEX ALVES CAVALCANTI 42 M M4044 57 01:14:19 .
447 658 TARCISIO BRUNO SANTOS SILVA 36 M M3539 79 01:14:27 .
448 3 CLÉCIO SANTOS COSTA 46 M M4549 53 01:14:29 .
449 992 GLEISON AÇO DEZ 32 M M3034 73 01:15:10 AÇO DEZ
450 979 MARCELO FREITAS NUNES 41 M M4044 58 01:15:11 .
451 684 LUIS FERNANDO GINEZ MOTA 51 M M5054 39 01:15:20 .
452 5818 reginado de Oliveira Barreto 61 M M6064 20 01:15:34 .
453 905 FELIPE DA SILVA SANTOS 27 M M2529 57 01:15:46 .
454 154 ROBERTO FEITOSA DA COSTA 66 M M6569 11 01:15:48 .
455 475 JOSÉ CARLOS DA SILVA SOARES 60 M M6064 21 01:15:58 .
456 225 PAULO RUBENS BITTENCOURT DE CASTRO 39 M M3539 80 01:16:05 2 PELOTAO RUN
457 64 JADSON DIAS CORREIA 55 M M5559 30 01:16:06 JAIME MADUREIRA NOSSA RUN
458 188 BENNY ANDERSON DE ALMEIDA GOMES 42 M M4044 59 01:16:14 JAIME MADUREIRA - NOSSA RUN
459 2626 KELVIM GALINDO CAVALCANTI 27 M M2529 58 01:16:26 ZONA ALVO
460 430 WAGNER FERREIRA SANTOS 41 M M4044 60 01:16:50 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
461 750 ANDERSON SANTANA DOS SANTOS 40 M M4044 61 01:16:56 .
462 5652 EDSON JUNIOR 38 M M3539 81 01:16:59 .
463 380 ADELSON ALVES 40 M M4044 62 01:17:07 .
464 5545 MATHEUS SANTOS PEREIRA 25 M M2529 59 01:17:07 .
465 1007 MANOEL LENALDO TELES 62 M M6064 22 01:17:14 ZATOPEK
466 526 JULIO CESAR CHAVES DE SANTANA 33 M M3034 74 01:17:31 .
467 288 CARLOS SILVIO ALVES ARAÚJO 47 M M4549 54 01:17:48 .
468 3187 MARCUS DAVID DA COSTA ANDRADE 45 M M4549 55 01:17:57 MARCUS DAVID DA COSTA ANDRADE
469 1061 PATRICIO LIMA 32 M M3034 75 01:17:59 .
470 82 JOAO SIMAO F DE OLIVEIRA 59 M M5559 31 01:18:13 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
471 421 DAVIDSON AZEVEDO DA SILVA 37 M M3539 82 01:18:14 .
472 204 ROBÉRIO RIBEIRO S. COSTA 40 M M4044 63 01:19:02 GRUPO DE CORRIDAS NIXON FERNAN
473 2587 CLEBERTON DA SILVA 27 M M2529 60 01:19:20 CLUBE DE CORRIDA UFS
474 3377 MANOEL MESSIAS ALVES 62 M M6064 23 01:19:47 ENASE
475 794 CRISTYANO AYRES MACHADO 42 M M4044 64 01:19:54 JAIME MADUREIRA / SEBO NAS CAN
476 414 PEDRO PAULO DOS SANTOS 33 M M3034 76 01:19:55 LÍVIAS TEAM
477 689 DAVID NUNES LIMA SILVA 35 M M3539 83 01:20:02 .
478 14 DAVI DANTAS MENESES 43 M M4044 65 01:20:38 .
479 856 ALLISSON CARDOSO MARTINS 32 M M3034 77 01:20:42 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
480 613 MANOEL FARIAS NETO 51 M M5054 40 01:20:43 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
481 407 JOSÉ WELLINGTON DA CRUZ SANTOS 59 M M5559 32 01:20:55 .
482 27 FRANCISCO NILO CORDEIRO DA SILVA FI 48 M M4549 56 01:21:22 GLAUCORUN
483 609 LUCAS XAVIER ROCHA DE SOUZA 30 M M3034 78 01:21:48 MEGA FORMA
484 103 JOEL ENOQUE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 48 M M4549 57 01:24:00 FORMAÇÃO SANITÁRIA DO CFAP
485 515 JOSÉ MARCOS DO ESPÍRITO SANTO 35 M M3539 84 01:24:02 .
486 778 JUNIOR SOARES 54 M M5054 41 01:24:14 PEFORMANCE/BAHIA
487 866 HAMILTON SANTOS DA CONCEIÇÃO 37 M M3539 85 01:24:43 CELSO FERNANDES
488 1017 EVERALDO BOMFIM NETO 45 M M4549 58 01:24:44 .
489 455 ALBERTO JOSE BARROS DE LIMA 52 M M5054 42 01:27:33 .
490 3107 RUAN BATISTA ALVES DOS SANTOS 28 M M2529 61 01:29:23 CELSO FERNANDES
491 504 FABIANO SOUZA DE GOIS 36 M M3539 86 01:32:39 .
492 777 Nacifran Cardoso de Jesus 49 M M4549 59 02:59:55 SESC SOCORRO
493 3136 GUSTAVO MOTA SANTOS 21 M M1824 22 03:27:18 LIVIA TEAM