Relatório Geral Masculino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Equipe
1 2025 JAIR JOSÉ DA SILVA 41 M M4044 - 01:18:03 .
2 2026 MARCOS ANTONIO PEREIRA 41 M M4044 - 01:18:11 .
3 2917 EDSON AMARO ARRUDA DOS SANTOS 35 M M3539 - 01:18:16 JAILSON DA SILVA VIEIRA
4 2351 SILVAN DOS SANTOS 34 M M3034 - 01:19:15 ASSESSORIA UP GRADE
5 2470 MARCOS FERNANDES DA CRUZ 35 M M3539 - 01:19:37 JC.CORB
6 2476 Helio Cassio Bispo dos Reis 37 M M3539 1 01:20:27 MIZUNO/IRMÃOS AVELINO
7 3213 JOÃO MARCOS SANTOS FERREIRA 24 M M1824 - 01:22:10 MULTSPORT/ BOLSA ATLETA SÃO CR
8 3169 ANDRÉ DA CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS 29 M M2529 1 01:23:38 .
9 2609 DIEGO ANDRADE RAMOS 32 M M3034 - 01:23:58 JYMMYS LOPES
10 3101 JOSE NILSON DE JESUS 42 M M4044 - 01:24:36 CERCOS
11 2738 JOSE ALVES DOS REIS 50 M M5054 - 01:24:59 .
12 2179 GARCEZ FREITAS SANTOS 29 M M2529 - 01:25:38 .
13 2904 JOSE EDVAN SANTANA 49 M M4549 - 01:26:35 .
14 2143 JOSE LUCIANO CARNAUBA DOS SANTOS 43 M M4044 1 01:27:09 G.A. DESIGN
15 2046 JOSÉ MÁRIO DE SOUSA RODRIGUES 36 M M3539 2 01:28:11 GLAUCORUN
16 2013 NEILTON BARRETO SOCORRO JUNIOR 39 M M3539 3 01:28:24 FOR TIME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
17 2298 EDUARDO ALCANTARA DOS SANTOS 35 M M3539 4 01:28:24 AARR
18 3166 RAFAEL MORAES 30 M M3034 - 01:28:30 .
19 2525 ISRAEL CESAR JESUS DE OLIVEIRA 37 M M3539 5 01:28:45 DIEGO LESSA ASSESSORIA ESPORTI
20 2323 FABIO REIS 35 M M3539 - 01:29:25 NOVA ESPERANÇA
21 2498 GLADSTONE GORDON JUNIOR 40 M M4044 - 01:29:38 .
22 3430 KLEONNES OLIVEIRA BALBINO 28 M M2529 2 01:30:23 .
23 2141 MARLUCIO RAMOS DA COSTA 42 M M4044 - 01:30:51 MRTEAM
24 2189 SILVAN SANTOS QUIRINO 33 M M3034 1 01:31:09 CONCEITO
25 2048 LUIZ CARLOS SABINO BRAGA 30 M M3034 2 01:31:42 GLAUCORUN
26 2838 OBERDAN RESENDES SANTOS 37 M M3539 6 01:31:42 PE NO CHÃO
27 2959 JOSÉ AILTON DA SILVA 30 M M3034 3 01:31:48 GARARU RUN/SERGIPE
28 3429 RAFAEL SOARES SANTOS 24 M M1824 1 01:32:11 .
29 2503 CLAUDINEY DOS ANTOS 40 M M4044 2 01:32:36 .
30 2144 JOSÉ FLAVIO DOS SANTOS 39 M M3539 7 01:32:49 G.A. DESIGN
31 2040 DANIEL SILVA COSTA 41 M M4044 3 01:33:34 RUSSO
32 2028 GILBERTO ALVES DA SILVA 54 M M5054 1 01:33:38 .
33 2597 RONILSON DE SALES MACHADO 53 M M5054 2 01:33:40 .
34 2478 ROZEMIL SANTOS DE JESUS 43 M M4044 4 01:33:47 PÉ NO CHÃO
35 2366 JORGIVAL CAETANO DOS SANTOS 41 M M4044 5 01:34:41 EQUIPE DE ATLETISMO "TÔ CHEGAN
36 2711 EGON HENRIQUE REIS SANTOS 31 M M3034 4 01:35:26 .
37 3161 ADEILSON CORDEIRO SANTOS 42 M M4044 6 01:35:54 EQUIPE PÉ NO CHÃO
38 2302 AGOSTINHO DOS SANTOS 48 M M4549 1 01:36:21 CVC COMPETIR
39 2456 FELIPE OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 22 M M1824 2 01:36:48 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
40 2940 DENIS SANTANA SANTOS 33 M M3034 5 01:38:13 .
41 3338 WELLINGTON BEZERRA 31 M M3034 6 01:38:31 GAT
42 2177 ANDRÉ SILVA TORRES 34 M M3034 7 01:38:34 .
43 2324 JOSÉ EDVIALDO SANTOS SANTANA 45 M M4549 2 01:38:37 NOVA ESPERANÇA
44 2677 JOSE FRANCISCO SILVA TELES 51 M M5054 3 01:38:54 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CRISTI
45 2292 ERINALDO SANTOS VIEIRA 49 M M4549 3 01:39:01 .
46 2903 JOSÉ BELO DA SILVA 35 M M3539 8 01:39:44 .
47 2408 ANTONIO SANTOS SANTANA 39 M M3539 9 01:39:49 .
48 2180 RÔMULO SÁVIO MENDONÇA DE MENEZES 24 M M1824 3 01:40:21 .
49 2990 FABIO DOS SANTOS 36 M M3539 10 01:40:35 .
50 2733 JOSE ROBERTO PRADO SANTOS 40 M M4044 7 01:41:41 EQUIPE DE CORRIDA ACADEMIA MAI
51 3368 GIVALDO DA SILVA LESSA 61 M M6064 1 01:42:28 OS AVENTUREIROS
52 3296 RONALDO HENRIQUE DE BRITO 30 M M3034 8 01:42:44 CARCARÁ/ EDER ALEIXO PERSONAL
53 2652 PAULO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 53 M M5054 4 01:42:49 HERCULES FERREIRA
54 3257 CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA 28 M M2529 3 01:42:58 CARCARÁ ARAPIRACA RUNNING
55 2159 PAULO MENDONÇA DOS SANTOS 40 M M4044 8 01:43:21 .
56 3214 MATHEUS LIMA 24 M M1824 4 01:43:39 ATLETA DE CRISTO
57 3128 DENIVALDO BORGES FERREIRA 44 M M4044 9 01:44:07 .
58 2608 JOSE VALDO ARAGÃO 45 M M4549 4 01:44:11 FILHOS DO VENTO
59 3148 DANIEL PIRES 43 M M4044 10 01:44:27 .
60 808 TIAGO DE JESUS SOUZA 30 M M3034 9 01:44:33 GAT
61 2710 ARISTOTELES SANTOS 49 M M4549 5 01:44:55 .
62 3278 ALEX SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 37 M M3539 11 01:45:07 MENU DO CORPO
63 2029 JONAS BERNARDO SILVA 66 M M6569 1 01:45:12 .
64 2230 JAILTON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 31 M M3034 10 01:45:19 SALÃO CORTE FINO
65 2407 EDSON BARBOSA DA SILVA 43 M M4044 11 01:45:36 RCUNHA
66 2145 ADILTON PEREIRA COSTA 51 M M5054 5 01:45:38 ATHLETIC STREET
67 2125 EDI CARLOS ARAGÃODOS SANTOS 44 M M4044 12 01:45:50 FOCO
68 2325 ANDRÉ SANTIAGO 40 M M4044 13 01:45:54 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
69 2384 MARCOS BISPO DE LIRA 52 M M5054 6 01:45:55 MARIANA SUPER MODA PENEDO
70 2982 VALDEZ VALDEZ 41 M M4044 14 01:46:03 .
71 2658 MARCELO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA 46 M M4549 6 01:46:12 CARCARÁ ARAPIRACA RUNNING
72 2204 AUGUSTO CÉSAR DA SILVA SANTOS 44 M M4044 15 01:46:33 FUNCIONAL NA VEIA
73 2660 RODRIGO LACERDA ALVES 37 M M3539 12 01:46:43 ZONA ALVO
74 3036 JOAO PAULO LEITE 39 M M3539 13 01:46:45 MAXIMUM SPORTS
75 2562 SANDOVAL AVELINO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 55 M M5559 1 01:46:54 RENATO MAIA
76 2674 HUGO GOMES DE MATOS 60 M M6064 2 01:46:56 .
77 3185 ROBERTO RIBEIRO DA ENCARNAÇÃO 51 M M5054 7 01:47:10 EQUIPE PROF. MARCELO AUGUSTI
78 2912 ANTONIO TAVARES PEREIRA 36 M M3539 14 01:47:21 COYOTE
79 2116 VANILSON CERQUEIRA BACELAR 45 M M4549 7 01:47:30 PANTERAS E TIGRES RUNNERS
80 2714 GIVANILSON DOS SANTOS 40 M M4044 16 01:47:33 .
81 2857 BONIECK DE J. CLEMENTE 36 M M3539 15 01:47:50 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA BONIECK C
82 2008 MANOEL SANTANA FILHO 60 M M6064 3 01:48:05 EU1CORREDOR
83 2061 JOSÉ CARLOS DE FRANÇA 49 M M4549 8 01:48:32 EASLM
84 2284 EDSON DOS SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO 38 M M3539 16 01:48:45 CORRER É VIVER/ACARAJÉ DA MANG
85 2245 JOSE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 34 M M3034 11 01:48:54 .
86 2687 EUVALDO LUIZ DE LIMA 43 M M4044 17 01:49:01 RENATO MAIA
87 2148 PEDRO CARLOS DE SOUZA 55 M M5559 2 01:49:04 AFAC
88 3023 AGENOR JOSE FERREIRA NETO 18 M M1824 5 01:49:21 TROTA MUNDO
89 2379 ALÉSSIO FERREIRA FIGUEIREDO 44 M M4044 18 01:49:27 CAVALO MARINHO
90 3220 JOSIVALDO REIS OLIVEIRA 44 M M4044 - 01:49:39 PÉ NO CHÃO
91 2277 CELSO RABELO DE SANTANA 50 M M5054 8 01:49:48 NOVA ESPERANÇA/POÇO VERDE - SE
92 2787 FERNANDO ANTÔNIO DE FRANÇA SILVA 58 M M5559 3 01:49:54 EQUIPE FRANÇA
93 2098 ROBERTO NASCIMENTO DE CARVALHO 37 M M3539 17 01:49:59 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
94 2355 DIEGO MOTA MESQUITA 31 M M3034 12 01:50:05 THADEUMELOTEAM
95 2483 JOEL DE JESUS SANTOS 53 M M5054 9 01:50:21 NOVA ESPERANÇA
96 3102 ALLAN VICTOR DE MENEZES SANTOS 30 M M3034 13 01:50:23 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUB
97 2958 ERISVALDO SILVA DE LIMA 50 M M5054 10 01:50:40 PROF. MARCELO AUGUSTI
98 2581 EDNALDO DO NASCIMENTO 45 M M4549 9 01:50:44 CARCARÁ ARAPIRACA/ Z8 ASSESSOR
99 2558 GENISIO MESSIAS SANTOS 52 M M5054 11 01:50:51 ESTÂNCIA RUNNERS
100 2541 JOSIELMO BARRETO DOS REIS 38 M M3539 18 01:51:03 FILHOS DO VENTO
101 3135 CARLOS RENATO HERMANO MAIA 44 M M4044 19 01:51:09 RENATO MAIA
102 2975 MÁRCIO LUIZ MACHADO DOS SANTOS 34 M M3034 - 01:51:27 CLUBE GMA
103 2467 CARLOS AUGUSTO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 44 M M4044 20 01:51:40 SAÚDE E SUPERAÇÃO
104 2203 PAULO CESAR RAMALHO DIAS 55 M M5559 4 01:51:43 ARTE E GESSO
105 3210 ELITON SANTOS DA ROSA 33 M M3034 14 01:51:45 JAIME MADUREIRA / SEBO NAS CAN
106 2494 FRANCLEY SOUZA 28 M M2529 4 01:51:53 MR TEAM
107 2704 MANOEL DO NASCIMENTO JÚNIOR 40 M M4044 21 01:51:56 RENATO MAIA
108 2596 JOSELITO FERREIRA DAS VIRGNES 41 M M4044 22 01:52:09 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
109 3339 RAÍ BOMFIM DE JESUS 21 M M1824 6 01:52:18 TURMA DA CORRIDA BATE E VOLTA
110 543 DAVI DA SILVA SANTOS 29 M M2529 5 01:52:41 .
111 2369 CLOVIS DA SILVA 51 M M5054 12 01:52:56 SALADA DE FRUTAS
112 3090 LUCAS DOS SANTOS 30 M M3034 15 01:52:57 SEMENTES DO FUTURO, RIBEIRÓPOL
113 2937 JACOB DO ESPIRITO SANTO 35 M M3539 19 01:53:09 .
114 2864 JOSE CRISTIANO DA SILVA 34 M M3034 16 01:53:14 LIGEIRINHO
115 2947 EDSON NONATO DE SANTANA JUNIOR 37 M M3539 20 01:53:15 MAXIMUM
116 2576 CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 32 M M3034 17 01:53:21 PÉ NO CHÃO
117 2489 ALEXSANDRO FREITAS DOS SANTOS 35 M M3539 21 01:53:25 SSAQUECORRE
118 2550 ALAN DOS SANTOS FONTES 32 M M3034 18 01:53:27 PEAKS
119 2502 CAIO OLIVIERO 41 M M4044 23 01:53:38 ZONA ALVO
120 2463 ALFRAN OLIVEIRA SANTANA 27 M M2529 6 01:53:58 ATLETAS DE ALMA
121 2010 RODRIGO GAMA DE SOUZA 30 M M3034 19 01:54:06 PEAKS ARACAJU
122 2296 CARLOS ROBERTO PINTO DOS SANTOS 57 M M5559 5 01:54:12 AARR
123 2810 THIAGO CERQUEIRA SANTOS 36 M M3539 22 01:54:27 RT ASSESSORIA
124 3156 ANDRE RICARDO GARRIDO PICANCO 45 M M4549 10 01:54:40 SANTIAGO ASCENÇO
125 914 CELSO RODRIGO SANTOS 28 M M2529 7 01:54:44 .
126 2725 BRUNO OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 30 M M3034 20 01:54:51 BRUNO OLIVEIRA RUNNERS CLUB
127 2051 ANTONIO MARCOS DO NASCIMENTO FREITA 36 M M3539 23 01:55:11 GLAUCORUN
128 2861 ROBIN MORENO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 33 M M3034 21 01:55:11 RENATO MAIA TREINAMENTO INDIVI
129 2420 FCO LAIRTON DEODATO DA SILVA 49 M M4549 11 01:55:17 ACADEMIA MUSCLE GYM
130 2742 ALEX NEVES OLIVEIRA 24 M M1824 7 01:55:35 MENU DO CORPO
131 3153 JOSIAS SANTOS PASSOS 46 M M4549 12 01:55:37 AVUSO
132 2397 NILTON CEZAR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 44 M M4044 24 01:56:00 TARTARUGAS DO ASFALTO
133 2984 SINVAL RICARDO NOVAIS DANTAS 54 M M5054 13 01:56:13 FILHOS DO VENTO
134 3055 JOSÉ MARCOS SOUZA LIMA 48 M M4549 13 01:56:13 .
135 3218 SIDOMAR SANTOS NASCIMENTO 35 M M3539 24 01:56:14 CORREDORES DE ARACAJU
136 2211 DAGMARIO SOUZA DOS SANTOS 45 M M4549 14 01:56:30 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
137 2415 EDUARDO JOSE SOUZA DA FONSECA 44 M M4044 25 01:56:42 JAIME MADUREIRA - NOSSA RUN
138 5415 JORGEVAL MARCIANO DOS SANTOS 49 M M4549 15 01:56:44 .
139 3329 AGNALDO SANTOS 34 M M3034 22 01:56:50 CLUB RUN CELSO FERNANDES
140 2594 JOSÉ ADRIANO SANTOS DOS REIS 39 M M3539 25 01:56:54 AMIGOSRUNNERS
141 2202 LEANDERSON ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS 42 M M4044 26 01:57:11 DTRUN
142 2368 IVALTEMIR BARROS CARRIJO 56 M M5559 6 01:57:12 GALEGA RUNNER
143 2700 WILLIAMS SANTOS PAIXAO 47 M M4549 16 01:57:12 PÉ NO CHÃO
144 2556 ALLAN FREIRE 38 M M3539 26 01:57:16 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
145 2849 RUDNEI DE JESUS RESI 20 M M1824 8 01:57:24 APA PETROLINA,EQUIPE SEMENTES
146 3122 FABIO BITTENCOURT FIGUERÊDO 40 M M4044 27 01:57:31 CORRIDAS BAHIA
147 2517 JOSE AILTON MONTEIRO DIAS 38 M M3539 27 01:57:32 .
148 2655 MANOEL MESSIAS VIEIRA DA SILVA 50 M M5054 14 01:57:36 LOURDES BIKE RUN
149 2909 CARLOS OLIVEIRA PINTO 38 M M3539 28 01:57:52 AAA - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO
150 2344 JOÃO BATISTA ALMEIDA 48 M M4549 17 01:57:58 .
151 2572 JOSELICO MATOS RIBAS 54 M M5054 15 01:58:03 MAXIMUM
152 3194 Irlan Santos de Jesus 32 M M3034 23 01:58:13 ASSESSORIA UP GRADE
153 2828 JOSE ANDRESON BATISTA DE JESUS 39 M M3539 29 01:58:17 AVENTUREIROS - TEM GERU
154 2932 JOSÉ SIOMAR SANTANA ALVES 46 M M4549 18 01:58:25 PEFORMANCE
155 2242 CLERISTON NORONHA DA SILVA 47 M M4549 19 01:58:34 NORONHA BIKE TRAIL / NIXON FER
156 2650 JARIO DOS SANTOS 40 M M4044 28 01:58:36 .
157 2072 ANDERSON GOIS 37 M M3539 30 01:58:37 ZONA ALVO
158 2027 DOUGLAS PEREIRA SANTOS 33 M M3034 24 01:58:45 .
159 2896 OLVALDO COSTA DOS SANTOS 37 M M3539 31 01:58:48 ACADEMIA VIDA ATIVA
160 2818 RENATO MENDES ROCHA 34 M M3034 25 01:59:16 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DA UFS
161 3256 EDICARLOS PEREIRA 32 M M3034 26 01:59:18 .
162 2023 JOSE DE VASCONCELOS PONTES 46 M M4549 20 01:59:22 .
163 2921 LUIS HENRIQUE SOUZA 27 M M2529 8 01:59:23 TRIAÇÃO
164 3428 JOSE BISMRCK MATOS SILVA 47 M M4549 21 01:59:25 24KM
165 3328 DIEGO VASCONCELOS E CARMO 36 M M3539 32 01:59:48 CLIMEF
166 3032 EDDY VANIO JESUS DE SANTANA 33 M M3034 27 01:59:55 .
167 2797 HABACUQUE SOUZA 41 M M4044 29 02:00:07 MAXIMUM SPORTS
168 2880 JOSE ALBERTO CALAZANS CARMO 57 M M5559 7 02:00:07 BRUTO DE CORRIDA E PEDAL
169 3041 LUIZ FERNANDO COSTA SANTA BARBARA 26 M M2529 9 02:00:13 AMIGOS RUNNERS SIMÃO DIAS
170 3204 ALBERTO SANTOS SILVA A. SANTOS 50 M M5054 16 02:00:17 JYMMYS LOPES
171 3290 MARCOS ANDRÉ DE CASTRO SOUZA 45 M M4549 22 02:00:25 ENDURANCE_CFE
172 2970 IVAN CARLOS NUNES DE SANTANA 36 M M3539 33 02:00:27 JYMMYS LOPES TEAM
173 3266 ANTONIO SOARES DO NASCIMENTO 59 M M5559 8 02:00:28 SERCON CONTABILIDADE
174 3109 EDVALDO LIMA SANTANA 45 M M4549 23 02:00:29 SIMONE
175 3295 ANANIAS BARBOSA SANTANA 43 M M4044 30 02:00:32 CLUBE DE CORRIDA UFS
176 2430 ALLISSON RAFAEL SOUZA 26 M M2529 10 02:00:36 WRUN
177 2363 ADRIANO DE CARVALHO SOCORRO 33 M M3034 28 02:00:45 ADRIANO CARVALHO PERSONAL
178 3071 DOUGLAS COSTA DE JESUS 32 M M3034 29 02:00:46 EQUIPE SEMENTES DO FUTURO
179 2055 GILTON JOSÉ DE MOURA 54 M M5054 17 02:00:50 .
180 2870 JOSÉ ROBSON OLIVEIRA CAMPOS 50 M M5054 18 02:00:52 .
181 2747 JOSÉ GEOVANI DOS SANTOS 30 M M3034 30 02:00:56 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
182 3270 BRUNO FONTOURA EVANGELISTA 41 M M4044 31 02:00:58 CORRE QUE CURA
183 2334 EDMUNDO PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA 49 M M4549 24 02:01:03 EQUIPE PÉ NO CHÃO
184 3080 ANTONIO MARCIO OLIVEIRA 41 M M4044 32 02:01:11 ASSESSORIA UP GRADE
185 2349 EVERTON MOISES SANTOS 46 M M4549 25 02:01:13 PÉ NO CHAO
186 2183 JOELITON SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO 50 M M5054 19 02:01:14 PÉ NO CHÃO
187 2913 ALEX RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 42 M M4044 33 02:01:27 COYOTE
188 2979 RONALDO GOMES DE LIMA 37 M M3539 34 02:01:42 PÉ NO CHÃO
189 2855 ENOCK LUCIANO DE SANTANA 56 M M5559 9 02:01:47 STELLARUN
190 2908 JOSÉ PEDRO SANTOS ARAÚJO 40 M M4044 34 02:01:55 PEAKS
191 3288 PEDRO HENRIQUE FRAGA MAGALHÃES 27 M M2529 11 02:01:55 ZONA ALVO/SE
192 3307 THIAGO TYSON DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 19 M M1824 9 02:02:01 JYMMYS LOPES
193 2065 RENILDO ROSENDO DA SILVA 47 M M4549 26 02:02:13 CARCARÁ
194 2395 ELISEU FREITAS BRANDÃO 39 M M3539 35 02:02:13 .
195 2300 ERISVAN ARAUJO DOS SANTOS 46 M M4549 27 02:02:24 .
196 3359 VALTENO DO NASCIMENTO 66 M M6569 2 02:02:27 PÉ NO CHÃO
197 2091 LUIZ PACHECO DE ALMEIDA 55 M M5559 10 02:02:30 RUNS
198 2936 DIEGO FREITAS SILVA 31 M M3034 31 02:02:32 .
199 2603 JOSE AELIO DOS SANTOS 57 M M5559 11 02:02:34 JYMMYSLOPES
200 3060 VANALDO NUNES DE SOUZA JUNIOR 39 M M3539 36 02:02:37 AMIGOS RUNNERS
201 2859 FRANCISCO FELIX OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO 43 M M4044 35 02:03:14 JYMMYS LOPES
202 2600 KIKO LUNA 42 M M4044 36 02:03:15 PERFORMANCE
203 2396 ÁLVARO SÉRGIO DE SANTANA DOS SANTOS 54 M M5054 20 02:03:22 JAIME MADUREIRA NOSSA RUN
204 2233 PEDRO DE JESUS SOUZA 62 M M6064 4 02:03:24 NOVA ESPERANÇA
205 2877 ROGERIO SANTOS DA SILVA 38 M M3539 37 02:03:24 EQUIPE VEM CORRER
206 2771 BRUNO HENRIQUE CARDOSO DA SILVA 34 M M3034 32 02:03:38 RENATO MAIA TREINAMENTO INDIVI
207 3048 ANTONIO EVERTON SOUSA EVANGELISTA 47 M M4549 28 02:03:41 CORRENDO DAS CONTAS
208 2044 JOÃO BOSCO PEREIRA DE SALES 68 M M6569 3 02:03:52 GLAUCORUN
209 3111 GUTHEMBERG TRAVASSOS 32 M M3034 33 02:04:01 GUTHEMBERG
210 3200 DERNIVAL ALVES DA CRUZ 38 M M3539 38 02:04:05 .
211 2698 MARCUS VINICIUS BISPO SANTOS 37 M M3539 39 02:04:15 .
212 2549 MARCIO CLEBER BRITO DOS SANTOS FILH 26 M M2529 12 02:04:17 SAÚDE MOVIMENTO
213 3385 Silvio Romero Rosendo 58 M M5559 12 02:04:25 .
214 2563 FLAVIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 37 M M3539 40 02:04:29 HÉRCULES
215 2519 MÁRIO JORGE MAIA DE MAGALHÃES 43 M M4044 37 02:04:32 EQUIPE ROTARY CLUBE NOVA GERAÇ
216 2875 PASCOAL BATISTA REIS 48 M M4549 29 02:04:39 ASSOCIAÇÃO DO ATLETISMO DE ALA
217 3272 ALVARO BARRETO DE OLIVEIRA 43 M M4044 38 02:04:43 RENATO MAIA
218 2184 FABRICIO DE SOUZA 41 M M4044 39 02:05:06 .
219 2963 RODRIGO MASCARENHAS AMORIM 36 M M3539 41 02:05:17 AGRORUN
220 2092 RICARDO DOS SANTOS 56 M M5559 13 02:05:34 PE NO CHÃO
221 2457 GEOVANIO REIS RABELO 46 M M4549 30 02:05:40 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
222 2019 ISAQUE DE JESUS PASCOAL 36 M M3539 42 02:05:41 TUCHÊ RUNNERS
223 2641 JEDIEL RODRIGUES ALVES 43 M M4044 40 02:05:47 .
224 2274 EDSON DOS SANTOS BRITO 42 M M4044 41 02:05:50 ASSESSORIA UP GRADE
225 3310 RAPHAEL MAYRINCK 31 M M3034 34 02:05:56 JYMMYS LOPES
226 19 JADSON MARTINS DA SILVA 36 M M3539 43 02:05:57 RUSSO
227 3154 JEFFERSON MASCARENHAS NATOS DIAS 33 M M3034 35 02:06:00 .
228 2637 MARCONDES ANDRADE SANTANA 56 M M5559 14 02:06:13 .
229 2330 PYTÁGORAS LEAL FREITAS 36 M M3539 44 02:06:26 AVULSO
230 3180 JOSE AILTON DOS SANTOS 53 M M5054 21 02:06:30 .
231 2897 JADEILSON DE LIMA 40 M M4044 42 02:06:32 CARCARÁ
232 3202 EVERTON PEREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO 45 M M4549 31 02:06:40 COYOTE
233 3144 JEFFTER CLEBER RIOS FERREIRA 35 M M3539 45 02:07:00 AVIA MININU
234 3157 EUCLIDES DE OLIVEIRA CORREIA 35 M M3539 46 02:07:00 TEAM GERU
235 2487 WESLEY VIANA ALMEIDA 34 M M3034 36 02:07:01 .
236 2534 LUCIANO DA SILVA SANTOS 40 M M4044 43 02:07:03 .
237 2672 ROBSON SANTANA DINIZIO 58 M M5559 15 02:07:13 .
238 2819 BRUNO SANTANA REGO 44 M M4044 - 02:07:13 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
239 2642 SAMUEL MOREIRA LOPES DE PINHO 58 M M5559 16 02:07:21 CORRER É BOM
240 3390 MAURO CÉSAR RAMALHO DIAS 56 M M5559 17 02:07:27 SUPERAÇÃO
241 3072 JORGE PAULO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 43 M M4044 44 02:07:33 AVUSO
242 2231 JOSE ALBERTO DOS REIS 57 M M5559 18 02:07:39 .
243 2749 EUGENIO ROCHA DOS SANTOS 33 M M3034 37 02:07:44 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
244 2766 MATHEUS DE SÁ DOS SANTOS 28 M M2529 13 02:07:49 RENATO MAIA
245 2142 SIDNEY AMARAL CARDOSO 45 M M4549 - 02:07:50 PEAKS ARACAJU
246 2942 WILSON JOSÉ AMARAL 43 M M4044 45 02:07:51 PEAKS ARACAJU
247 2199 JOSE LEONARDO RIBEIRO NASCIMENTO 39 M M3539 47 02:08:00 PRAIANOS
248 2017 IEDSON BRENO DE FRANÇA 29 M M2529 14 02:08:03 BR_RUNSPEED
249 2530 AIRTON DANTAS DOS ANJOS 56 M M5559 19 02:08:15 FILHOS DO VENTO
250 2253 CASSIUS EDUARDO SANTOS SILVA 40 M M4044 46 02:08:16 ZONA ALVO
251 2410 JOÃO VICTOR OLLIVER DE J. FERREIRA 22 M M1824 10 02:08:21 GRUPO DE CORRIDA NIXON FERNAND
252 2444 LUIZ ALBERTO LACERDA DE ANDRADE 57 M M5559 20 02:08:24 .
253 3026 CARLOS RODOLFO TAVARES DE GOIS 45 M M4549 32 02:08:27 ZONA ALVO
254 3042 TAMAR MONTEIRO MELO 50 M M5054 22 02:08:41 CHEGA MAIS
255 813 ALFREDO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA MADEIRO 54 M M5054 23 02:08:44 EDVALDO BEZERRA TEAM
256 3248 ITALO CARDOSO SILVA 31 M M3034 - 02:08:47 CLUBE GMA
257 3124 WYLTON CARNEIRO BARBOSA 47 M M4549 33 02:09:07 MENU DO CORPO
258 2085 AMILTON DOS SANTOS ALVES 58 M M5559 21 02:09:11 JYMMYS LOPES
259 3205 MARIVALDO NUNES DA SILVA 55 M M5559 22 02:09:11 RUNNERS FRIENDS
260 3253 JANISSON FERNANDES DA CRUZ SIQUEIRA 32 M M3034 38 02:09:11 MASTER FISIO
261 2361 LUYDSON JAMYSON DO NASCIMENTO SOUZA 33 M M3034 39 02:09:12 CORRENDO DAS CONTAS
262 2429 RENILDO NAPOLEÃO SOUZA DE SANTANA 42 M M4044 47 02:09:12 RENATO MAIA
263 3265 ANTONIO MENEZES OLIVEIRA 33 M M3034 40 02:09:12 PERMITA-SE
264 2697 WILLIANS MACHADO GUEDES 37 M M3539 48 02:09:26 SALADA DE FRUTAS
265 2666 EDEZIO SOUZA ROCHA 37 M M3539 49 02:09:27 .
266 3070 ROGERIO FERREIRA DA SILVA 53 M M5054 24 02:09:40 ZONA ALVO
267 2035 MARIO CESAR LIMA DE SOUZAA 57 M M5559 23 02:09:42 RUSSO
268 2343 JOÃO PAULO DA SILVA SANTANA 34 M M3034 41 02:09:44 .
269 2702 CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 56 M M5559 24 02:10:02 SALADA DE FRUTAS
270 3150 EDINILSON BARROS CUNHA 49 M M4549 34 02:10:09 AVUSO
271 2168 JOSÉ CLÁUDIO SANTOS 42 M M4044 48 02:10:10 .
272 3268 JAMES CUNHA BARRETO 54 M M5054 25 02:10:10 PRINCIPAL MOVEIS
273 2445 ITALO WAXMAN CUNHA BATISTA 32 M M3034 42 02:10:20 ZONA ALVO
274 3022 CARLOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS AZEVEDO 38 M M3539 50 02:10:22 CLUBE DE CORRIDA UFS
275 2310 PEDRO CARLOS LIMA 53 M M5054 26 02:10:26 .
276 2951 VALDINO QUARESMA MOREIRA JUNIOR 55 M M5559 25 02:10:29 ERICK ALMEIDA
277 2731 WAGNER SILVA SANTOS 29 M M2529 15 02:10:40 EQUIPE G.A.T. E MINAS TELECOM
278 3323 PAULO HUDSON DO CARMO GONÇALVES 39 M M3539 51 02:10:42 GAT
279 2333 BRUNO REGINALDO CARDOSO ROCHA 38 M M3539 52 02:10:47 RENATO MAIA
280 5546 ARMANDO SANTOS DE CASTRO 48 M M4549 35 02:10:55 CHURRASCARIA DO ARMANDO
281 2464 ABEL LYNCON 26 M M2529 16 02:11:08 IMPACTOS TREINAMENTO FÍSICO
282 2718 THIAGO DOS SANTOS BELARMINO 31 M M3034 43 02:11:14 .
283 2555 CHARLES SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO 41 M M4044 49 02:11:16 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
284 2042 ANDRÉ LUCIO CHAVES DO CARMO 59 M M5559 26 02:11:22 GLAUCORUN
285 3229 HIURY MACHADO DA SILVA 22 M M1824 11 02:11:23 DIEGO TORRES
286 2560 RUI CESAR MACHADO SANTOS 54 M M5054 27 02:11:46 ESTÂNCIA RUNNERS
287 2049 ANTÔNIO FERNANDO FERRETE DA SILVA 51 M M5054 28 02:11:51 GLAUCORUN
288 2485 EDSON ROBERTO GOMES DA SILVA 54 M M5054 29 02:12:01 SAÚDE & MOVIMENTO
289 2181 JOSE IVANIO DOS SANTOS CARVALHO 38 M M3539 53 02:12:02 MAIS SAÚDE
290 3431 ROSEMBERG ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 63 M M6064 5 02:12:07 .
291 2264 JOSÉ EVANGELISTA SANTOS 55 M M5559 27 02:12:17 EQUIPE ESTANCIANA DE ATLETISMO
292 3376 JOSE DOS SANTOS 64 M M6064 6 02:12:17 .
293 2580 CLOVIS ALVES DA SILVA 47 M M4549 36 02:12:18 RUNNING FREE MCZ
294 3069 SERGIO RICCARDO CORREIA NASCIMENTO 42 M M4044 50 02:12:38 PEFORMANCE
295 2295 ALAN DE BRITO NEVES 39 M M3539 54 02:12:43 .
296 2526 ROBERTO AECIO ALMEIDA VELOSO FILHO 41 M M4044 51 02:12:43 RENATO MAIA
297 2114 TIAGO DE JESUS SANTOS 31 M M3034 44 02:12:58 .
298 2573 CARLOS ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA 28 M M2529 17 02:13:05 SEBO NAS CANELAS
299 2336 LUIZ EDUARDO SANTOS 45 M M4549 37 02:13:38 JAIR SANTOS DA SILA VIEGAS
300 6262 OLÍVIO NASCIMENTO SALA 40 M M4044 52 02:13:39 GCPSI
301 3076 VITOR ANDERSON DE MORAES SANTOS 43 M M4044 53 02:13:41 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUB
302 3312 LINSMAR BRITO DE CRISTO 43 M M4044 54 02:13:42 MOICANA
303 2213 JÔNATAS LEMOS RODRIGUES 49 M M4549 38 02:13:54 VÁCUO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
304 2786 LUIZ VIEIRA SANTOS 46 M M4549 39 02:14:03 .
305 3002 ANTENOR DE OLIVEIRA SILVA NETO 33 M M3034 45 02:14:03 .
306 2021 MUNIZ 50 M M5054 30 02:14:09 .
307 2193 ANDERSON KARLYSON MELO DE ALMEIDA 38 M M3539 55 02:14:17 ANDERSON ALMEIDA/ AKMA
308 2815 FRANCLIN OLIVEIRA COSTA 37 M M3539 56 02:14:39 FRANCLIN
309 2437 ACLEYDSON BATISTA DE JESUS 38 M M3539 57 02:14:40 ESTÂNCIA RUNNERS
310 2118 CLAUDEMIR OLIVEIRA SANTOS 31 M M3034 46 02:14:46 JYMYS LOPPES
311 2291 PEDRO RICARDO 26 M M2529 18 02:14:46 NATURAL FITNESS/CORREDORES DA
312 2831 BRUNO ROSA 37 M M3539 58 02:14:53 GO ON!
313 2339 DORIVALDO GOMES 74 M M7099 - 02:14:55 JC RUNNERS
314 2275 GERSON DE SOUZA ANDRADE FILHO 41 M M4044 55 02:15:05 SALADA DE FRUTAS
315 3241 WELLINGTON NOGUEIRA AMARANTE 37 M M3539 59 02:15:10 JAIME MADUREIRA
316 2622 ROGERIO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA 40 M M4044 56 02:15:16 AMIGOS NA PISTA
317 2435 MATUSALÉM NUNES DOS SANTOS 23 M M1824 12 02:15:23 .
318 2561 JOSÉ CARLOS DANIEL BOMFIM 45 M M4549 40 02:15:24 EQUIPE DE ATLETISMO "TÔ CHEGAN
319 2347 BRUNO SANTOS 35 M M3539 60 02:15:28 AVIA MININU
320 2601 GENILSON DOS SANTOS 49 M M4549 41 02:15:32 ESTÃO ACABANDO COM O ATLETISMO
321 2623 CARLOS JOSE DA SILVA 62 M M6064 7 02:15:33 NÃO TENHO
322 3105 MICHEL ANDERSON DA COSTA FRANÇA 32 M M3034 47 02:15:36 BALA NO ALVO
323 2780 CLEVER FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 38 M M3539 61 02:15:40 EQUIPE FRANÇA
324 2690 SERGIO MANUEL 52 M M5054 31 02:15:42 PANTERAS E TIGRES RUNNERS
325 2888 EDEMILSON BISPO DOS SANTOS 30 M M3034 48 02:15:45 #THADEUMELOTEAM
326 2805 EDVALDO PEREIRA TRAJANO 43 M M4044 57 02:15:47 AVULSO
327 2508 CARLOS ALBERTO DA S. OLIVEIRA 72 M M7099 1 02:15:48 NOVA GERACAO
328 2101 EDMILSON PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 53 M M5054 32 02:15:50 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
329 2460 JOSE LUIS DE JESUS SILVA 61 M M6064 8 02:15:53 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
330 2244 ANTONIO LOPES DOS SANTOS 42 M M4044 58 02:15:57 .
331 2531 AMILTON BARBOSA DOS SANTOS 33 M M3034 49 02:15:58 SAÚDE E MOVIMENTO
332 3251 LEOMAR DA SILVA SANTOS JÚNIOR 36 M M3539 62 02:16:03 PEAKS
333 2185 CLEDSON JOSE DA SILVA 40 M M4044 59 02:16:06 CARCARÁ ARAPIRACA RUNNING
334 2389 JOEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 34 M M3034 50 02:16:09 AEGNT
335 3260 TADEU DE MENDONCA LOPES 38 M M3539 63 02:16:17 PEAKS
336 3292 THIAGO DE MENDONÇA LOPES 41 M M4044 60 02:16:17 PEAKS
337 3375 FIEL MARTINS DE SOUZA 85 M M7099 - 02:16:19 PÉ NO CHÃO
338 3112 ORLANNE SANTOS SILVA SOBRINHO 34 M M3034 51 02:16:20 EQUIPE BALA NO ALVO DE SÃO CRI
339 2419 ALEXANDRE SANTOS FREITAS 40 M M4044 61 02:16:25 PEFORMANCE BAHIA
340 2388 ALDERMAN COSME RIBEIRO 53 M M5054 33 02:16:26 CORPUS VTALLE
341 2605 FRANCISCO TIRONE 40 M M4044 62 02:16:30 .
342 2236 JOSÉ PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 58 M M5559 28 02:16:38 CORBA SAUDE
343 3299 JADISSON SANTOS OLIVIERA 48 M M4549 42 02:16:38 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUBE
344 3181 ELIEL FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 36 M M3539 64 02:16:41 FILHOS DO VENTO
345 3049 LUCAS PIZZAMIGLIO 38 M M3539 65 02:16:47 GERALDO FILHO
346 2619 JONE ALVES SANTOS 50 M M5054 34 02:16:49 EQUIPE DE ATLETISMO "TÔ CHEGAN
347 2768 FRANKSNATRA DE OLIVEIRA 50 M M5054 35 02:16:50 .
348 2433 JOSCIVANIO DE JESUS 44 M M4044 63 02:17:05 THADEUMELOTEAM
349 2533 HILDON OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 44 M M4044 64 02:17:09 LARY TEAM - PERSONAL
350 2394 ROBSON SANTOS DOS ANJOS 29 M M2529 19 02:17:11 .
351 2922 ERIVALDO DE ANDRADE NUNES 31 M M3034 52 02:17:11 .
352 2009 RENALDO NUNES DE SOUZA 43 M M4044 65 02:17:12 CORRER PRA COMER
353 2373 ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA 40 M M4044 66 02:17:14 .
354 3017 DIEGO CONCEIÇÃO PASSOS 35 M M3539 66 02:17:15 .
355 3342 ROQUE CORRADO JUNIOR 39 M M3539 67 02:17:27 .
356 2821 RICARDO BRITO ARAUJO 30 M M3034 53 02:17:35 .
357 2567 MARCOS ROBERTO MOURA 50 M M5054 36 02:17:39 OS AVENTUREIROS
358 2639 JAILSON DO NASCIMENTO CONCEIÇÃO 53 M M5054 37 02:17:44 .
359 796 GILVAN FONTES DOS SANTOS 31 M M3034 54 02:17:51 BALA NO ALVO
360 2378 PEDRO CARLOS ALMEIDA 55 M M5559 29 02:17:51 NIXON FERNANDES
361 2590 JILVAN COSTA SANTOS 66 M M6569 4 02:17:52 SINDIPREV
362 3364 LUCAS DOS SANTOS COSTA 60 M M6064 9 02:18:17 GOON
363 3242 EDMILSON PALMA LIMA 55 M M5559 30 02:18:39 .
364 2081 NIVALDO RAMOS BEIJAMIM 34 M M3034 55 02:18:45 .
365 2640 ODIRLEY BATISTA ANDRADE MOREIRA 41 M M4044 67 02:18:46 CLUBE DA CORRIDA GMA
366 2873 EDUARDO TELES DE OLIVEIRA 33 M M3034 56 02:18:53 .
367 2657 ALLAN SANDERSON DOS SANTOS SILVA 35 M M3539 68 02:18:55 .
368 2535 ALLAN DE SANTANA SILVA 34 M M3034 57 02:19:00 .
369 2069 RAFAEL DE SOUZA BASTOS 39 M M3539 69 02:19:07 ZONA ALVO
370 2965 HUGO IVER VASCONCELOS GONÇALVES 36 M M3539 70 02:19:07 .
371 2500 GENISSON ALVES DA FONSECA 46 M M4549 43 02:19:14 ZONA ALVO
372 2169 JULIO CEZAR CORDEIRO MOITINHO 61 M M6064 10 02:19:20 PÉFORMANCE
373 3372 MIGUEL BENEDITO DOS SANTOS NETO 61 M M6064 11 02:19:22 KAPUSK
374 2911 MILTON LUIS ALMEIDA GONÇALVES 37 M M3539 71 02:19:26 ICEVADARUNNERS
375 3306 SIDNEY SANTOS TELES 38 M M3539 72 02:19:30 LIVIA TEAM
376 2341 LÚCIO MONTEIRO VASCONCELOS 49 M M4549 44 02:19:46 ZONA ALVO
377 3223 MICHAEL DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE 29 M M2529 20 02:20:01 FRANGOS DA SERRA
378 2856 ALEXANDRE DE JESUS COSTA 33 M M3034 58 02:20:02 FILHO DO VENTO
379 2784 DIEGO DIAS MARTINS 34 M M3034 59 02:20:03 .
380 3045 JOSIMAR OLIVEIRA DOS ANJOS 33 M M3034 60 02:20:17 .
381 2934 LEONAM PRADO LOPES 31 M M3034 61 02:20:19 CONFRARIA
382 2841 MARCOS AURELIO SANTOS BEZERRA 36 M M3539 73 02:20:34 ULTRAGAZ
383 2620 DELCO SILVA 54 M M5054 38 02:20:42 .
384 2282 ROBERTO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 62 M M6064 12 02:20:43 J.C. CORB
385 2250 ROBERTO PIMENTEL GUIMARÃES 39 M M3539 74 02:20:46 GRUPO NIXON FERNANDES
386 2197 RAFAEL CAVALCANTE DE LIMA 29 M M2529 21 02:20:55 CORREDORES DE ENERGIA - ENERGI
387 3389 GILMAR SANTOS COSTA 37 M M3539 75 02:21:00 SAUDE E MOVIMENTO
388 2696 CICERO BARROS VIEIRA 66 M M6569 5 02:21:07 SALADA DE FRUTAS
389 2721 SIDNEY ALMEIDA SANTOS 22 M M1824 13 02:21:10 PÉ NO CHÃO
390 3286 MURILO AGUIAR DE SOUZA 36 M M3539 76 02:21:10 CONFRARIA DA ENDORFINA
391 3126 JOSÉ LEÓ DE CARVALHO NETO 48 M M4549 45 02:21:11 EATEAM
392 3031 ANTONIO JOSE ARAUJO 48 M M4549 46 02:21:14 PEFORMANCE
393 3056 ROBERTO CARLOS C. DE OLIVEIRA 49 M M4549 47 02:21:15 PÉFORMANCE
394 3261 JAMISON CUNHA BARRETO 52 M M5054 39 02:21:31 B & C MATERIAL DE CONSTUÇÃO
395 2602 MARCIO MARQUES 35 M M3539 77 02:21:43 CORRE QUE CURA
396 2599 SERGIO ROBERTO NUNES BARRETO 44 M M4044 68 02:21:48 SÉRGIO NUNES ATIVIDADES DESPOR
397 2529 THIAGO MELO NASCIMENTO 42 M M4044 69 02:22:01 LIVIA TEAM
398 3114 ARIVALDO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 51 M M5054 40 02:22:03 AMIGOS RUNNERS
399 3426 ALAN EMIDIO DE SOUZA 43 M M4044 70 02:22:05 .
400 2695 CRISTIANO ANDRADE SANTOS 31 M M3034 62 02:22:24 .
401 3380 AURICIO BISPO DE MATOS 63 M M6064 13 02:23:20 PÉ NO CÃO
402 2327 THYAGO PEDREIRA S. ALMEIDA 37 M M3539 78 02:23:21 FOLÊGO PLANEJAMENTO ESPORTIVO
403 2610 PHILIPE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 33 M M3034 63 02:23:21 PHILIPE
404 2773 JOSÉ RICARDO DE SOUSA BRITO 47 M M4549 48 02:23:24 RENATO MAIA
405 3019 SAULO ARGÔLO DOS SANTOS 40 M M4044 71 02:23:27 WRUN
406 2060 ALBERTO GOMES DA FONSECA 34 M M3034 64 02:23:28 .
407 2365 JOSE FERNANDES NETO 56 M M5559 31 02:23:29 PRASEMPRE
408 2422 ODAIR JOSE DOS SANTOS 42 M M4044 72 02:23:35 .
409 2432 ANDERSON SILVA RESENDE 29 M M2529 22 02:23:44 DIEGO TORRES
410 3327 SAULO DA CUNHA MACHADO 29 M M2529 23 02:23:47 DT RUN
411 2806 MARCUS VINÍCIUS LIMA FRANCO 44 M M4044 73 02:24:01 ZONA ALVO
412 3118 ANDRÉ LUIZ TAVARES 31 M M3034 65 02:24:15 AVIA MININU
413 2105 PABLO NERUDA DE CARVALHO ROCHA 44 M M4044 74 02:24:20 JAIME MADUREIRA
414 2930 DANIEL DA SILVA 44 M M4044 75 02:24:20 CARCARA ARAPIRACA RUNING
415 2404 ROMULO AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 38 M M3539 79 02:24:28 PERDIDOS / RAIO36
416 2966 SAMUEL VASCONCELLOS SERRA 43 M M4044 76 02:24:29 LIVIATEAM
417 2160 MARCOS ANTÔNIO LISBOA 49 M M4549 49 02:24:32 .
418 2375 IGOR MORAES BARRETTO 37 M M3539 80 02:24:32 #THADEUMELOTEAM
419 2385 DIEGO FERNANDES SANTOS 33 M M3034 66 02:24:33 .
420 2559 ALLAN MICHELL NASCIMENTO SANTOS 36 M M3539 81 02:24:33 ESTANCIA RUNNERS
421 2322 JOSÉ ADELMO SANTOS SILVA 47 M M4549 50 02:24:37 .
422 2059 AUGUSTO CESAR SOUZA FARIAS 47 M M4549 51 02:24:58 .
423 2064 GUILHERME JOSE RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA 20 M M1824 14 02:24:58 IGOR CUNHA
424 2895 BRENO FRANÇA 40 M M4044 77 02:25:01 AGITAÇÃO / UNIT
425 3073 ELOANE GONCALVES 30 M M3034 67 02:25:02 CLUBE GMA
426 3047 RUJANI OLIVEIRA SILVA 52 M M5054 41 02:25:03 .
427 2249 EDVALDO BARBOSA SANTOS 51 M M5054 42 02:25:04 .
428 2316 RONALDO PAZ ALVES 63 M M6064 14 02:25:28 HERCULES
429 2012 MARCEL SERAFIM 33 M M3034 68 02:25:34 .
430 2103 LUCIANO SANTANA SOUSA 51 M M5054 43 02:25:36 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
431 2278 LEANDRO DE ALBUQUERQUE ALCANTARA 40 M M4044 78 02:25:39 LEANDRO DE ALBUQUERQUE ALCANTA
432 2585 AGNALDO SOUZA SANTOS 52 M M5054 44 02:25:47 JA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
433 3335 MAXIME JEAN MARC BALLY SOARES 31 M M3034 69 02:25:51 ZONA ALVO
434 2790 JOÃO MATEUS ALVES FRANCA 27 M M2529 24 02:25:55 EQUIPE FRANÇA
435 2497 MICHAEL SILVEIRA SANTIAGO 42 M M4044 79 02:26:05 ZONA ALVO
436 2952 MARCOS WILLIAN DE JESUS SANTOS 22 M M1824 15 02:26:05 GARRA DE AGUIA CIRURGIA E CACT
437 2402 FLAVIO CARDOZO DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO 30 M M3034 70 02:26:09 JAIME MADUREIRA
438 2499 JOSÉ TORRES NETO 59 M M5559 32 02:26:09 JYMMYS LOPES TEAM
439 2688 JOANES SILVA SANTOS 59 M M5559 33 02:26:09 JIMMY LOPES
440 2130 FLÁVIO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO 34 M M3034 71 02:26:11 .
441 2851 GUSTAVO CALDAS 21 M M1824 16 02:26:18 LÍVIA TEAM
442 2778 JAQUISON ANGELO ANJOS DOS SANTOS 43 M M4044 80 02:26:20 SAÚDE &MOVIMENTO
443 3304 DOMINGOS MIRANDA CABRAL 35 M M3539 82 02:26:22 CONFRARIA RUN CLUB
444 3028 CLAYVER AUGUSTO GOMES SANTOS 20 M M1824 17 02:26:31 É NOIS QUE VOA
445 2140 GILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 36 M M3539 83 02:26:47 TRS
446 3230 DOUGLAS MICHEL ARAGÃO LEITE 30 M M3034 72 02:26:53 CORREDORES DE GLÓRIA
447 2173 SERGIO ROCHA 48 M M4549 52 02:26:57 .
448 3316 WELINGTON SILVA MENEZES 58 M M5559 34 02:26:57 JYMMYS LOPES TEAM
449 2225 DANILO SANTOS DA SILVA 30 M M3034 73 02:27:00 .
450 3314 JOÃO TELES DE MENEZES 35 M M3539 84 02:27:03 GERALDO RUN
451 3207 JUNIOR SOBRAL 48 M M4549 53 02:27:06 GERALDO FILHO
452 2000 DANIEL CORREIA SANTOS 57 M M5559 35 02:27:16 .
453 2737 SERGIO GALIZA 44 M M4044 81 02:27:28 ATLETAS DA SERRA
454 3127 ROBISON DANTAS FERREIRA 35 M M3539 85 02:27:31 SPACE TEAM
455 3280 RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 53 M M5054 45 02:27:34 PERNAS AMIGAS AUTISMO SIMÃO DI
456 3322 MATHEUS QUIREZA DE OLIVEIRA 22 M M1824 18 02:27:38 THADEU MELO TEAM
457 2219 RONALDO GOIS 57 M M5559 36 02:27:43 .
458 2713 HIRAN DE PAULA HAUN FILHO 35 M M3539 86 02:27:44 NATIVA RUNNERS
459 2915 MARLON WILLIAN DOS SANTOS LOBO 33 M M3034 74 02:27:45 MWLOBO_RUN
460 3276 LUIS HENRIQUE LIMA SANTOS 44 M M4044 82 02:27:54 RENATO MAIA
461 2931 LINO - JOSÉ OLINO DE CASTRO LIMA 30 M M3034 75 02:28:06 PEAKS ARACAJU
462 3143 MATEUS NOGUEIRA MOURA 26 M M2529 25 02:28:15 JL TEAM
463 2086 SILVANEY JOSÉ LEITE AMADO 41 M M4044 83 02:28:19 ZONA ALVO
464 2036 BENEDITO DA SILVA ROSA 70 M M7099 2 02:28:24 RUSSO
465 2157 MARCIO ANDRÉ SOARES RAMOS 41 M M4044 84 02:28:24 CLUBE DE CORRIDA SESC
466 2708 MANUEL LIMA DE FREITAS 48 M M4549 54 02:28:26 .
467 2955 CANDIDO ALVES TEIXEIRA 40 M M4044 85 02:28:36 PEFORMANCE/BAHIA
468 3027 FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA 49 M M4549 55 02:28:40 TRIBO OF RACE - RT
469 2382 IRAILDO JOSE SANTOS 50 M M5054 46 02:28:45 ATLETA DE CRISTO
470 2532 DIEGO RODRIGO SANTOS 34 M M3034 76 02:28:51 .
471 2978 CARLOS MANUEL FERNANDEZ DE CARVALHO 38 M M3539 87 02:28:53 MAXIMUM SPORTS
472 2097 PAULO ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES FERREIRA 49 M M4549 56 02:28:56 .
473 2616 ELIAS DOS REIS BARBOSA FILHO 37 M M3539 88 02:29:01 .
474 2147 MARCOS VINICIUS SANTOS MUNIZ PRADO 54 M M5054 47 02:29:03 ZONA ALVO
475 3273 HANS WOLFGLANC LISBOA 54 M M5054 48 02:29:07 .
476 2514 RONNE ERICK CHAGAS DE SOUZA 20 M M1824 19 02:29:26 MECON
477 2037 JOSÉ UBIRATAN RIBEIRO LIMA 73 M M7099 - 02:29:31 RUSSO
478 2671 MARCOS ANTONIO SANTANA DOS SANTOS 52 M M5054 49 02:30:09 NOSSA RUN
479 2881 LUIZ FELIPE PRENAZZI DE PÁDUA 28 M M2529 26 02:30:27 LUIZ FELIPE PRENAZZI DE PÁDUA
480 2726 OZEAS NUNES ALVES 47 M M4549 57 02:30:31 SUPERAÇÃO
481 2449 ISAIAS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 32 M M3034 77 02:30:44 THADEUMELOTEAM
482 2996 MARKUS DE LIMA SILVA 32 M M3034 78 02:30:44 EQUIPE BALA NO ALVO
483 3184 CELSO SANTANA CHAVES DAGUIAR PETIT 28 M M2529 27 02:30:45 RENATO MAIA
484 2252 MAURO HENRIQUE SILVA SANTANA 41 M M4044 86 02:30:50 .
485 3164 Cristiano de santana 37 M M3539 89 02:30:56 SUPERAÇÃO
486 2374 PAULO RENATO MAIA DE MAGALHAES 47 M M4549 58 02:31:01 PEAKS
487 2200 ZAK MOREIRA 43 M M4044 87 02:31:03 LIVIA TEAM
488 2804 ADELMO SOARES DOS SANTOS 42 M M4044 88 02:31:14 ESPORTE É SUPERAÇÃO
489 2779 GUSTAVO JOSÉ SEABRA DO NASCIMENTO 43 M M4044 89 02:31:18 CLUBE 21 AJU
490 2309 RICARDILSON SOUZA 48 M M4549 59 02:31:19 NIXON FERNANDES
491 3301 ALDENICIO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA 50 M M5054 50 02:31:24 .
492 3245 CARLOS RODRIGO SANTOS SOBRAL 34 M M3034 79 02:31:41 CORREDORES DE ARACAJU
493 3054 CRYSTIAN SILVA FERREIRA 23 M M1824 20 02:31:46 CLUBE DE CORRIDA UFS
494 2413 ALEXANDRE MOREIRA CYSNE 56 M M5559 37 02:31:59 PRESIDENTE BOLSONARO - DEUS AC
495 3064 HENRIQUE COSTA HERMENEGILDO DA SILV 40 M M4044 90 02:32:01 CARCARÁ ARAPIRACA RUNNING
496 2247 FRANCISCO ÁLVARO GARCEZ DE SOUSA LE 50 M M5054 51 02:32:13 SOUSA LEÃO MAQUETES
497 2868 RUBENS DOS SANTOS 57 M M5559 38 02:32:18 MOICANA
498 3138 CLEVERTON OLIVEIRA DANTAS 44 M M4044 91 02:32:18 MOICANA
499 2820 ADMILSON CASSIMIRO 37 M M3539 90 02:32:20 SPACE TEAM
500 3281 ANDREY - MÁRCIO ANDREY PEREIRA SOUZ 41 M M4044 92 02:32:34 AVIA MININU
501 2496 EDSON SANTOS 61 M M6064 15 02:32:36 EDSON SANTOS
502 2511 RIVALDO DOS SANTOS 52 M M5054 52 02:32:45 .
503 2022 JOÃO CARVALHO DE SOUZA JÚNIOR 25 M M2529 28 02:32:47 .
504 3183 FRANKLIN CUNHA 44 M M4044 93 02:32:54 FKN RUNNING
505 2945 JOSE ANTONIO MENDONÇA BATISTA 49 M M4549 60 02:33:00 PÉ NO CHÃO/GO ON!
506 2393 MARCOS LUIS CARDOSO GONÇALVES 50 M M5054 53 02:33:08 GRUPO DE CORRIDA NIXON FERNAND
507 2001 ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS NETO 38 M M3539 91 02:33:17 .
508 2983 WAGNER DE OLIVEIRA MATOS 47 M M4549 61 02:33:17 JAIME MADUREIRA NOSSA RUN
509 3315 ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS 49 M M4549 62 02:33:20 GIGAHERTZ
510 3233 LUCIO SOARES MENDONÇA 48 M M4549 63 02:33:37 LÍVIA TEAM
511 2669 FAUSTO RODRIGUES ALVES FILHO 46 M M4549 64 02:33:42 .
512 2222 JUCELINO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA 47 M M4549 65 02:33:51 FOLEGO
513 3267 ISMAEL ALVES DE MENESES MOURA 44 M M4044 94 02:33:51 PERMITA-SE
514 2518 FABIO REIS LIMA 44 M M4044 95 02:33:53 .
515 2760 IVO CARVALHO TOURINHO 42 M M4044 96 02:33:58 CORPUS VITALLE
516 2261 CIRO MEDEIROS SANTIAGO 37 M M3539 92 02:34:03 RENATO MAIA
517 2305 AROLDO CARLOS FERREIRA A. FILHO 33 M M3034 80 02:34:03 GRUPO DE CORRIDA NIXON FERNAND
518 2406 LUCAS LEAL VARJÃO 25 M M2529 29 02:34:05 DISPNEIA TEAM
519 2304 KAIO PETTERSON CORREIRA DE AZEVEDO 27 M M2529 30 02:34:06 .
520 2122 EMILIO EDUARDO MOREIRA BARBOSA 33 M M3034 81 02:34:08 .
521 2030 EDELZUITO TEIXEIRA SANTANA FILHO 57 M M5559 39 02:34:29 RUSSO
522 2727 JOSÉ ADEILSON DA SILVA 68 M M6569 6 02:34:32 BR4UTO DO PEDAL E CORRIDA
523 2080 JOÃO RICARDO ALCÂNTARA CAMPOS 40 M M4044 97 02:34:34 ZONA ALVO
524 2629 MARCELO ANDRÉS DEL POZO PONCE 55 M M5559 40 02:34:40 CORPUS VITALLE
525 3262 ARILSON SILVA PEREIRA 48 M M4549 66 02:34:48 ACQUACENTER
526 2583 LUIZ GERALDO GAMA SANTOS 34 M M3034 82 02:34:55 .
527 2750 ALEX SOUZA MARTINS 30 M M3034 83 02:35:10 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
528 2390 AELITON SANTOS ARIMATÉA 47 M M4549 67 02:35:24 JAIME MADUREIRA
529 3190 WELDER SILVA SOUZA 30 M M3034 84 02:35:24 É O PILAS!
530 2918 JOSÉ SAMUEL CHAPERMANN 37 M M3539 93 02:35:31 PERSONAL VIVACTIVE
531 3125 JOSÉ LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 58 M M5559 41 02:35:34 SESC SOCORRO
532 2031 JAYNILTON ALVES DOS REIS 55 M M5559 42 02:35:35 RUSSO
533 2758 ANDRÉ DE ALMEIDA ARAÚJO 56 M M5559 43 02:35:35 CORPUS VITALLE
534 2844 EDSON DA SILVA GALDINO 37 M M3539 94 02:35:49 JAIME MADUREIRA
535 2217 ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES JULIANO 46 M M4549 68 02:35:53 TARTARUGAS DO ASFALTO
536 2656 EDJOU CORREIA DANTAS 34 M M3034 85 02:35:55 ZONA ALVO
537 2862 JOSÉ RAIMUNDO DA SILVA FILHO 47 M M4549 69 02:35:58 OOOOO
538 2239 SAULO JOSÉ MATOS DOS SANTOS 30 M M3034 86 02:36:04 .
539 2139 ALEX RANIERY DE FREITAS SANTOS 41 M M4044 98 02:36:08 PEAKS ARACAJU
540 3332 LEANDRO MARQUES DE SOUZA 42 M M4044 99 02:36:08 DT RUN
541 2303 EBENEZER BENÍCIO SALES 50 M M5054 54 02:36:09 IMPACTOS CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO
542 2191 FRANCISCO FERREIRA BASTOS 951 M 1 02:36:12 ACAV
543 2370 THIAGO ARAUJO THIAGO 33 M M3034 87 02:36:12 SALADA DE FRUTAS
544 2321 LUIZ GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 54 M M5054 55 02:36:19 PÉ NO CHÃO
545 2439 IAGO PASSOS LIMA 24 M M1824 21 02:36:20 BALA NO ALVO
546 2428 AGUIMARIO JOSÉ ALMEIDA DE SANTANA 66 M M6569 7 02:36:24 CORBA SAUDE
547 3289 WENDEL CARDOSO DOS SANTOS 33 M M3034 88 02:36:24 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
548 2269 ANDRE LUIS CANDIDO PEREIRA 29 M M2529 31 02:36:47 APCEF RUN CLUBE
549 2358 FABIO ARAUJO 40 M M4044 100 02:36:48 .
550 3275 JARDEL FABIO ARAUJO SALES 46 M M4549 70 02:37:02 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUB
551 2736 ANILTON ANDRADE 50 M M5054 56 02:37:19 EQUIPE LÁ VEM UM
552 2266 ANDRÉ DAVILLAN BARBALHO SOUZA  38 M M3539 95 02:37:23 COMETA SERVIÇOS DE AGRICULTURA
553 2195 CLAUDIO RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS 51 M M5054 57 02:37:36 .
554 2425 ADRIANO DOS SANTOS SILVA 43 M M4044 101 02:37:43 JIMMES LOPES
555 2604 GENIVAL DE MELO SANTOS 53 M M5054 58 02:37:46 AGRORUN / EMPÓRIO SÃO FELIPE
556 2352 JAILSON SILVA SANTOS 26 M M2529 32 02:37:51 WRUN
557 3177 HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA HORA 65 M M6569 8 02:37:57 INDEPENDENT RUNNERS / BALEIAS
558 3283 MARCIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO 41 M M4044 102 02:38:07 CELSO FERNANDES CLUB
559 2003 JOSÉ MARCELO SANTOS SILVA 44 M M4044 103 02:38:15 .
560 3163 Hiarley Ferreira Santos 21 M M1824 22 02:38:15 SUPERAÇÃO
561 2129 RICARDO SANTANA SANTOS 34 M M3034 89 02:38:36 .
562 3167 JOALCY DE DEUS ALVES 46 M M4549 71 02:38:39 CLUBE DE CORRIDA SESC
563 3336 JOSÉ GILENILTON OLIVEIRA LIMA 59 M M5559 44 02:38:48 VELOZES COM GARRA RUN
564 2423 ERNESTO DE MELO FARIAS 45 M M4549 72 02:38:53 LULA LIVRE PT
565 2050 ANTONIO GOMES DE FREITAS FILHO 60 M M6064 16 02:39:09 GLAUCORUN
566 2662 RUBENVAL JOSE MATIAS 43 M M4044 104 02:39:15 RUBENVAL JOSE MATIAS
567 2066 LUIZ CARLOS SANTOS 51 M M5054 59 02:39:22 INDIVIDUAL PE EM BAIXO
568 2830 ERINALDO SOARES ROCHA 41 M M4044 105 02:39:34 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
569 2163 GERALDO TELES DE SÁ 34 M M3034 90 02:39:35 .
570 2267 KLEIDSON COELHO BRAGA JUNIOR 30 M M3034 91 02:39:37 CLUB RIT
571 3091 ADELMO MACIEL 42 M M4044 106 02:39:41 MEGA FORMA
572 2400 FLAVIO C DE ALBUQUERQUE 53 M M5054 60 02:40:00 JAIME MADUREIRA
573 2867 RUBENS DOS SANTOS FILHO 38 M M3539 96 02:40:03 MOICANA
574 3374 ROQUE - JOSE ROQUE DE JESUS 63 M M6064 17 02:40:06 PE NO CHAO
575 2823 FERNANDO DANTAS 41 M M4044 107 02:40:09 THADEU MELO TEAM
576 2482 NIXON FERNANDES CERQUEIRA DA SILVA 56 M M5559 45 02:40:23 GC NIXON FERNANDES
577 2884 EDILBERTO ANDRADE SILVA 50 M M5054 61 02:40:34 .
578 2164 JOSÉ ROBERTO FREIRE MESQUITA 43 M M4044 108 02:40:36 .
579 3222 IGOR DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA 35 M M3539 97 02:40:40 IGOR CUNHA CLUBE DE CORRIDA
580 2096 VILSON SANTOS COSTA 48 M M4549 73 02:40:49 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DA GUARDA MUN
581 2720 JOÃO VICTOR GOMES SANTOS 22 M M1824 23 02:40:50 NATIVA RUNNERS
582 2386 ABIMAEL SILVA DE CASTRO 22 M M1824 24 02:41:02 .
583 2748 HILTON LIMA LINHARES 47 M M4549 74 02:41:05 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
584 2746 VALTECI ALVES FARIAS 49 M M4549 75 02:41:11 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
585 3046 OSCAR ALFREDO SOBARZO MINO 50 M M5054 62 02:41:18 ZONA ALVO
586 2792 TOMAZ FRANCO 32 M M3034 92 02:41:20 VÁCUO
587 2613 RAIMUNDO MERCES 44 M M4044 109 02:41:21 PEFORMANCE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIV
588 2256 MARCELO HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE 55 M M5559 46 02:41:22 PARTICULAR
589 3005 ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA CONCEIÇÃO 55 M M5559 47 02:41:27 JAIME MADUREIRA
590 2071 ALDO MELLO 50 M M5054 63 02:41:31 ZONA ALVO
591 2201 ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO LEITE FRANCO NETO 34 M M3034 93 02:41:37 PEAKS ARACAJU
592 3152 ANTONIO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA NETO 31 M M3034 94 02:41:39 .
593 3097 UENDEL DE JESUS SANTOS 42 M M4044 110 02:41:42 .
594 2414 LOURIVAL BATISTA DOS SANTOS 62 M M6064 18 02:41:44 ESTÂNCIA RUNNERS
595 2817 ANTONIO CARLOS DE JESUS GOMES 47 M M4549 76 02:41:47 EQUIPE VEM CORRER
596 2588 JOSE AUGUSTO SANTOS 59 M M5559 48 02:41:58 STUDIO FITNESS
597 487 ADILSON SANTOS SILVA 42 M M4044 111 02:42:13 SAÚDE & MOVIMENTO
598 2290 FLAVIO FRANCO MORAIS DE ALMEIDA 40 M M4044 112 02:42:14 MALU
599 2814 MARCOS WANDERLEY SANTOS TELES 40 M M4044 113 02:42:17 CLUBE CORRIDA GMA
600 2241 CAIO RAFAEL BARROS COSTA 32 M M3034 95 02:42:21 CINEMÁTICA
601 2928 JOSE GERALDO ALVES DOS SANTOS 59 M M5559 49 02:42:23 NOVA GERAÇÃO/TARTARUGAS DO ASF
602 2317 EDIVANILSON LIMA RODRIGUES 54 M M5054 64 02:42:30 GERALDO FILHO RUN
603 2803 HELIO FERNANDES RIBEIRO NETO 39 M M3539 98 02:42:31 LUMIERE MOICANA
604 2348 ELBERTON SILVA PINTO 36 M M3539 99 02:42:42 CORRENDO DAS CONTAS
605 3321 FÁBIO DÓRIA DE SANTANA 37 M M3539 100 02:42:49 AVIA MININU
606 2307 LUIZ ANTONIO SANTOD 54 M M5054 65 02:42:54 NIXON FERNANDES
607 2372 JOAO BATISTA SANTOS DA SILVA 46 M M4549 77 02:43:10 SALADA DE FRUTAS
608 3123 BONITÃO - ANDERSON MENEZES DANTAS 53 M M5054 66 02:43:25 MOICANA/LUMIÈRE/EDVALDOBEZERRA
609 2834 JANARY PEREIRA SOBRAL 34 M M3034 96 02:43:28 RUNCLUB OAB/CAASE
610 2108 GETÚLIO CAJÉ DOS SANTOS 33 M M3034 97 02:43:30 .
611 2113 JOSÉ ÁVILA PIMENTEL FILHO 52 M M5054 67 02:43:49 PÉ NO CHÃO
612 3195 JOSÉ SALES NETO 48 M M4549 78 02:43:50 THADEU MELLO
613 3346 ELMO - JOSÉ ELMO BARRETO DE ÁVILA J 40 M M4044 114 02:43:55 SS
614 2901 MAX MATOS HENRIQUES NASCIMENTO 51 M M5054 68 02:44:05 GERALDO RUN CLUBE
615 2683 BRUNO RAPOZO 36 M M3539 101 02:44:11 RENATO MAIA
616 2455 UILTON FREITAS BARROS 44 M M4044 115 02:44:15 GRUPO CORRIDAS BAHIA
617 2109 ANTONIO MARCIO BARBOSA JUNIOR 41 M M4044 116 02:44:18 JLTEAM
618 3119 FABRÍCIO MANOEL BARROSO CARDOSO 33 M M3034 98 02:44:20 AMIGOS DA ESTRADA
619 2380 EDINALDO DOS SANTOS 53 M M5054 69 02:44:27 EDINALDO DOS SANTOS
620 2774 ANTONIO ALVES LEITE 70 M M7099 3 02:44:28 .
621 3358 ANTONIO EURIDES ALVES CAVALCANTE 51 M M5054 70 02:44:28 LIVIA TEAM
622 2638 BRUNO CERQUEIRA 31 M M3034 99 02:44:31 JYMMYS LOPES TEAM
623 3115 OSVALDINO DE FIGUEIREDO NETO 34 M M3034 100 02:44:51 SPACE TEAM / NOSSA RUN
624 3341 GLEIDIANO SILVA 36 M M3539 102 02:44:57 AÇO DEZ
625 2846 ALEY ANDRADE 39 M M3539 103 02:45:13 ONODERA
626 3158 SOLON JOSE DE SANTANA 66 M M6569 9 02:45:16 GERALDO FILHO
627 2926 MARCOS DANIEL DE ALMEIDA SOARES 54 M M5054 71 02:45:21 LIVIA TEAM
628 3300 EDSON VASCONCELOS 48 M M4549 79 02:45:22 ZONA ALVO
629 3208 MATHEUS FELIX SILVA 31 M M3034 101 02:45:25 LÍVIA TEAM
630 2634 ARTHUR SÁVIO EUGÊNIO FERREIRA DA SI 21 M M1824 25 02:45:26 .
631 2879 JOSÉ DOMINGOS RAMOS 52 M M5054 72 02:45:41 DOMINGOS
632 2744 RAIMUNDO NONATO FERREIRA MELO 44 M M4044 117 02:45:46 NOVA GERAÇÃO
633 3243 IGOR FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA 35 M M3539 104 02:45:48 ZONA ALVO
634 3365 PEDRO ALVES DOS SANTOS 62 M M6064 19 02:46:00 ZATOPEK
635 2589 ALEXSANDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 33 M M3034 102 02:46:01 ALEXSANDRO
636 2869 RAMOM DE SOUZA SANTOS 38 M M3539 105 02:46:04 NATIVA RUNNERS
637 2515 OSVALDO PADILHA DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR 40 M M4044 118 02:46:07 .
638 2398 ROBSON ANDRADE DE CERQUEIRA 60 M M6064 20 02:46:09 CERQUEIRA
639 3011 PEDRO GERÔNIMO SOARES BONIFACIO 38 M M3539 106 02:46:11 .
640 2893 JOSÉ EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS 50 M M5054 73 02:46:15 .
641 2776 CARLOS ROBERTO MAIA 66 M M6569 10 02:46:19 RENATO MAIA
642 555 GERALDO GOMES BASTOS 36 M M3539 107 02:46:29 SAÚDE & MOVIMENTO
643 2628 ALEXSANDRO BARBOSA DE MELO 46 M M4549 80 02:46:36 CORPOSÃOACADEMIA/EDVALDOBEZERR
644 2032 CLIMARCIO DE OLIVEIRA 73 M M7099 4 02:46:57 RUSSO
645 2443 JOÃO CARLOS DE JESUS REZENDE 34 M M3034 103 02:47:03 .
646 3059 JILVAN BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA 62 M M6064 21 02:47:07 VELOCIRAPTOR
647 2087 LUCAS CAMPOS DE SANTANA 28 M M2529 33 02:47:20 JAIME MADUREIRA
648 2057 ANDRÉ LUIZ ROCHA DE SOUZA 45 M M4549 81 02:47:26 GERALDO FILHO
649 3103 DOUGLAS DA VITÓRIA LIMA 33 M M3034 104 02:47:26 BALA NO ALVO
650 3237 ERICH RAMOS 52 M M5054 74 02:47:26 LÍVIA TEAM
651 2124 ALESSANDRO BISPO DE JESUS 39 M M3539 108 02:47:43 FANTASMARUNNERS
652 2570 CLEDYVAN SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS 45 M M4549 82 02:47:56 EQUIPE SUPERAÇÃO
653 2843 LULA - LUIZ ALVES DOS SANTOS FILHO 58 M M5559 50 02:48:15 PÉ NO CHÃO
654 3209 FLORENCIO JOSE DE SANTANA JUNIOR 42 M M4044 119 02:48:19 STRATEGY SEGUROS
655 2238 MARCOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 44 M M4044 120 02:48:21 BRUTOS
656 2471 JOSEILSON SILVA ALVES 45 M M4549 83 02:48:49 SESC
657 2161 MATEUS SANTOS MELO 32 M M3034 105 02:48:51 .
658 2566 PAULO ROBERTO VIEIRA SANTOS 27 M M2529 34 02:48:59 GIGAHERTZ TEAM
659 3108 MAIKON DOUGLAS SILVA DIAS 29 M M2529 35 02:49:29 JAIME MADUREIRA NOSSA RUN
660 3361 LENALDO - JOSÉ LENALDO GOUVEIA DE S 68 M M6569 11 02:49:29 .
661 2554 ABRAÃO DOS SANTOS GOMES 47 M M4549 84 02:49:46 .
662 2523 BERNARDO LOBO ABREU BARBOSA 43 M M4044 121 02:49:56 DIEGO LESSA ASSESSORIA ESPORTI
663 2328 LUCAS COSTA DE MACEDO 25 M M2529 36 02:50:18 .
664 3318 GABRIEL SANTANA DE ABREU 30 M M3034 106 02:50:38 .
665 3139 JENALDO ROCHA FEITOSA 46 M M4549 85 02:50:45 JENALDO
666 2451 RODRIGO PEREIRA VIEIRA 42 M M4044 122 02:50:49 DIEGO LESSA ASSESSORIA ESPORTI
667 2685 ÉVERTON OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA 35 M M3539 109 02:50:59 PEAKS
668 2836 FRANCISCO SERRA DA CONCEIÇÃO 25 M M2529 37 02:51:03 AMIGO DA ESTRADA
669 3303 ONILDO LEITE MONTEIRO 45 M M4549 86 02:51:12 MAXIMUM
670 2466 CLEMISSON JESUS DE OLIVEIRA 58 M M5559 51 02:51:26 PE DO CHÃO
671 3121 LUCAS VASCONCELOS CERQUEIRA CAVALCA 39 M M3539 110 02:51:43 CARCARÁ ARAPIRACA RUNNING
672 2479 HENRIQUE FREIRE 40 M M4044 123 02:51:58 EA ERICK ALMEIDA
673 2314 JOÃO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 57 M M5559 52 02:52:11 SESC
674 2424 ANTONIO MILTON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 42 M M4044 124 02:52:19 .
675 2957 CESAR PAVÃO 37 M M3539 111 02:52:30 PEAKS ARACAJU
676 2053 WESLEY BRUNO GOMES BRITO 18 M M1824 26 02:52:31 GLAUCORUN
677 2285 VICTOR MATHEUS 27 M M2529 38 02:52:44 DIEGO TORRES STUDIO PERSONAL
678 2741 CARLOS ANTÔNIO CAMPOS DE ARAUJO 53 M M5054 75 02:52:54 CARCARA ARAPIRACA RUNING
679 2537 ANTONIO JOAQUIM ALVES DA SILVA 59 M M5559 53 02:53:24 FUZI FITNESS ACADEMIA
680 2335 ROBERTO MARQUES NÓBREGA 41 M M4044 125 02:53:29 FLÁVIA REZENDE
681 2571 OTÁVIO DOMINGOS SALES NETO 60 M M6064 22 02:54:00 JAIME MADUREIRA
682 2693 DANIEL DE MATOS BRITO SANTOS 41 M M4044 126 02:54:03 .
683 2783 ADAÍLTON OLIVEIRA NARCIZO 57 M M5559 54 02:54:15 EQUIPE PE NO CHÃO
684 2205 THIAGO JOSE DE PAULA FELIX 28 M M2529 39 02:54:54 CLUB RIT
685 3206 DANIEL LUIZ CANDIDO PEREIRA 38 M M3539 112 02:55:12 LESSATEAM
686 3203 RAYLANE OLIVEIRA LIMA 36 M M3539 113 02:55:38 SEMENTES DO FUTURO
687 2522 CLÁUDIO BRITO SANTOS 39 M M3539 114 02:55:59 AVULSO
688 2755 IGOR OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOS 36 M M3539 115 02:56:13 YSTEAM
689 3151 ALEXANDRO BARROS VIEIRA 48 M M4549 87 02:56:25 RT ASSESSORIA
690 2811 EVALDO GOMES DA SILVA 48 M M4549 88 02:56:26 CLUBE GMA
691 2997 FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR 46 M M4549 89 02:56:26 BALEIAS
692 2076 LUCAS SANTOS 39 M M3539 116 02:56:35 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUB
693 2630 MARCELO GABRIEL DE NOVAIS 55 M M5559 55 02:56:40 CORPUS VITALLE
694 2319 LUIZ ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 58 M M5559 56 02:56:43 MADESIGN
695 2802 GLAUCIO MARIA 40 M M4044 127 02:56:59 BOLA RUNNING ARACAJU
696 2516 ÍCARO MÁXIMO DANTAS DO SANTOS 30 M M3034 107 02:57:00 CLUBE DE CORRIDA DB
697 2876 PEDRO ALEXANDRE BARROS SANTOS 37 M M3539 117 02:57:03 .
698 2886 DANILO SOUZA SILVA 33 M M3034 108 02:57:03 GIGAHERTZ TEAM
699 2724 HENDERSON LIMA LINHARES JUNIOR 37 M M3539 118 02:57:11 DUDA E MIGUEL
700 2892 CELESTINO PEREIRA MARCENA 52 M M5054 76 02:57:14 JAIME MADUREIRA
701 3010 CLÉDSON ROGÉRIO DOS SANTOS SANTANA 40 M M4044 128 02:57:32 MEGA FORMA
702 3086 CARLOS ALBERTO SILVEIRA MELO 58 M M5559 57 02:57:49 .
703 2842 EMERSON ARAUJO NÓBREGA JÚNIOR 40 M M4044 129 02:58:01 NATIVA RUNNERS
704 3006 ANTONIO JOSE BITA DOS SANTOS 51 M M5054 77 02:58:29 SESC
705 2795 COSME BARBOSA DE FARIAS 51 M M5054 78 02:58:43 CARCARÁ ARAPIRACA RUNNING
706 2326 ANSELMO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 50 M M5054 79 02:59:00 EU X EU
707 2054 CICERO ANTONIO DA SILVA SANTOS 61 M M6064 23 02:59:01 GLAUCORUN
708 2153 ROGÉRIO DE QUEIROZ 40 M M4044 130 02:59:01 LIVIATEAM
709 3381 JOSÉ DOS SANTOS 68 M M6569 12 02:59:11 WRUN
710 3018 FRANCKLIN PEREIRA ALVES 47 M M4549 90 02:59:41 LÍVIA TEAM
711 2592 DANIEL CORREIA BARRETO 33 M M3034 109 02:59:53 ZONA ALVO
712 3297 THIAGO DE FREITAS MARANHÃO 35 M M3539 119 02:59:53 TREINANDO ONLINE
713 2824 JULIANO BARBARINI MACIEL 39 M M3539 120 02:59:54 MEGA FORMA ACADEMIA
714 2063 HIGOR SANDE 37 M M3539 121 03:00:14 HT NA PISTA
715 2991 JOSÉ ANTÔNIO SANTOS DE JESUS 33 M M3034 110 03:01:04 EQUIPE CITY CHAVES
716 3176 ROGÉRIO SENA CRUZ 47 M M4549 91 03:01:05 SUPERAÇÃO
717 2764 KLERISTON SILVA DIAS 36 M M3539 122 03:01:08 DIAS
718 3140 ANDERSON ALMEIDA - ANDERSON DE CARV 38 M M3539 123 03:01:32 WRUN
719 2490 CARLOS GONÇALVES SANTOS 60 M M6064 24 03:01:34 FANTASMAS RUNNERS
720 3340 CARLOS MICHEL FERREIRA RODRIGUES SA 36 M M3539 124 03:01:35 SPEEDRUNNING
721 2839 EVERTON GOMES DOS SANTOS 36 M M3539 125 03:01:36 CLUBE RUNNING VIDA ATIVA
722 2667 JONATHAS ALMEIDA 34 M M3034 111 03:01:49 GIGAHERTZ
723 2769 LUIZ MACIEL BARRETO NETO 46 M M4549 92 03:01:59 .
724 2182 WILSON DE JESUS ROSADO FILHO 55 M M5559 58 03:02:01 CONFRARIA ENDORFINA
725 2684 WALTER LEONE SANTOS DE LIMA 65 M M6569 13 03:02:15 A/G-2011
726 3116 FRANCISCO CARLOS SILVA DOS SANTOS 42 M M4044 131 03:02:15 SPACE TEAM
727 2919 JOSÉ RICARDO DOS SANTOS 46 M M4549 93 03:02:34 .
728 2120 WALDSON DE JESUS SANTOS JÚNIOR 19 M M1824 27 03:03:13 CLUBE DE CORRIDA UFS
729 2056 ALESSANDRO FERNANDES ROCHA 43 M M4044 132 03:03:47 .
730 2858 RICARDO COSTA DANTAS 42 M M4044 133 03:04:38 MOICANA
731 2866 VALDES QUIRINO DOS SANTOS 42 M M4044 134 03:04:38 MOICANA
732 2440 CLÓVIS SANTANA SILVA 50 M M5054 80 03:04:45 MR TEAM
733 2175 JOSE AIRTON DE ALMEIDA 53 M M5054 81 03:05:27 .
734 2871 RUBENS CRISPIM SOUZA DE ALMEIDA 37 M M3539 126 03:05:35 .
735 2545 LUIZ GONZAGA DE MENEZES JÚNIOR 50 M M5054 82 03:05:43 CORPUS VITALLE
736 2131 RONNIE DENNIS MORAES DONALD 36 M M3539 127 03:06:18 VÁCUO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
737 2198 WELLINGTON MOURA BOMFIM 59 M M5559 59 03:06:23 .
738 2263 ERMES DO NASCIMENTO MATOS 39 M M3539 128 03:06:31 GERALDO FILHO
739 2228 JOSE MARCOS CESAR SANTOS 52 M M5054 83 03:06:38 MARCUS VET
740 3095 ANTONIO MANUEL SARAIVA DA SILVA 42 M M4044 135 03:06:41 AGRORUN
741 2088 VALMIR GOMES DE SANTANA 56 M M5559 60 03:07:03 JAIME MADUREIRA
742 3088 OTAVIO NOLASCO 58 M M5559 61 03:07:40 PÉFORMANCE
743 2882 JOSÉ FELIPE SANTOS 31 M M3034 112 03:07:51 BONIECK CLEMENTE
744 3383 EDMO TADEU REIS DE SANT ANNA 35 M M3539 129 03:08:22 .
745 2011 GILTON JOSÉ FERREIRA DA SILVA 31 M M3034 113 03:08:27 GIGAHERTZ
746 2093 OSMAR MARTINS 43 M M4044 136 03:08:52 .
747 3224 ANDRÉ LUCAS SILVA SANTOS 29 M M2529 40 03:09:05 OAB/ZONA ALVO
748 2123 LADISLAU REIS DE SOUZA NETO 49 M M4549 94 03:09:11 PANTERAS E TIGRES NUNNING
749 3025 ILEONALDO COUTO GALVAO 40 M M4044 137 03:09:19 S3
750 3179 GERALDO CARVALHO SILVA 42 M M4044 138 03:10:28 RT ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
751 2772 JULIO CESAR GONÇALVES DE SOUZA 53 M M5054 84 03:11:14 MOICANA
752 3084 MARCUS VINICIUS SANTOS CARDOSO 40 M M4044 139 03:11:25 NOSSARUN
753 3007 ANTONIO FERNANDO SOUSA MORAIS 42 M M4044 140 03:11:27 RT ASSESSORIA
754 2538 MILTON JOSÉ DA ROCHA CAMARÃO 58 M M5559 62 03:12:49 BANESE
755 2837 JOAQUIM MOURA DE OLIVEIRA 68 M M6569 14 03:12:49 PÉ NO CHÃO
756 2885 CESAR AUGUSTO ALVES CUNHA 31 M M3034 114 03:12:54 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUB
757 3309 ALYSSON SANTOS BARRETO 32 M M3034 115 03:12:54 GERALDO FILHO RUN CLUB
758 2082 RENATO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO JR 31 M M3034 116 03:13:17 .
759 5093 DANIEL VALADÃO BASTOS 29 M M2529 41 03:13:27 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA JAIME MAD
760 3033 JORGE MOACIR DE CARVALHO E SILVA FI 33 M M3034 117 03:13:50 PÉFORMANCE
761 2920 EDSON FREITAS SANTOS 46 M M4549 95 03:13:54 MOICANA / JAIME MADUREIRA
762 2663 ADRIANO SILVA DE LIMA 38 M M3539 130 03:14:08 GIGAHERTZ TEAM
763 2137 GIVALDO ALVES DE MIRANDA JUNIOR 34 M M3034 118 03:14:52 GRUPO DE CORRIDA NIXON FERNAND
764 2492 WALLACE WILLIAN OLIVEIRA SILVA 31 M M3034 119 03:15:17 .
765 3423 CARLOS ROBERTO DORIA 57 M M5559 63 03:15:18 .
766 2740 CÉSAR PEREIRA MATOS 46 M M4549 96 03:15:41 GERAL
767 2981 LUIZ EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 44 M M4044 141 03:16:10 EQUIPE MOICANA
768 2542 COSME GOMES SANTANA 36 M M3539 131 03:16:25 .
769 3175 GEORGE LUIZ PIRES 45 M M4549 97 03:16:49 THADEUMELOTEAM
770 2938 SIZINO ROCHA 60 M M6064 25 03:16:54 WRUN
771 2254 EDMILSON DE ANDRADE CERQUEIRA 60 M M6064 26 03:18:12 EDMÍLSON DE ANDRADE CERQUEIRA
772 2971 LEANDRO JOSÉ SILVEIRA DE SANTANA 31 M M3034 120 03:18:30 SPACE TEAM
773 3131 FILIPE SILVA MARTINS E MENEZES 36 M M3539 132 03:18:30 SPACE TEAM
774 3081 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE JESUS SANTOS 27 M M2529 42 03:19:12 #ÉOPILASRUN
775 2753 ANDRÉ FRANCO BARRETO 47 M M4549 98 03:19:30 CAVALO MARINHO
776 3104 FRANKLIN ANDRADE 36 M M3539 133 03:19:35 .
777 2689 FABIANO DO NASCIMENTO TAVARES 40 M M4044 142 03:19:43 ZONA ALVO
778 2454 CLEVERTON NOGUEIRA ALVES DOS SANTOS 43 M M4044 143 03:20:11 .
779 2791 MARCELO ALMEIDA ALVARENGA RODRIGUES 52 M M5054 85 03:21:44 LIVIA TEAM
780 2659 RICARDO SANTANA SANTOS 40 M M4044 144 03:22:42 .
781 2190 FABIO FERNANDES CUNHA CORDEIRO 47 M M4549 99 03:23:00 SUCO DO COROA-BA
782 2781 ANTONIO MARCOS SANTANA 54 M M5054 86 03:23:05 MARCOS
783 3228 IVANILSON AQUINO SILVA 39 M M3539 134 03:23:10 SEBO NAS CANELAS
784 3053 HUGO LEONARDO S DE OLIVEIRA 34 M M3034 121 03:23:36 HP
785 2754 WELDERSON BRITO SANTOS 27 M M2529 43 03:23:37 .
786 2809 RODRIGO DE MELO SANTOS 39 M M3539 135 03:23:37 .
787 2584 ANTONIO DE ALENCAR SANTOS 72 M M7099 5 03:24:13 ANTONIO DE ALENCAR SANTOS
788 2329 PATARO JÚLIO CÉSAR PATARO DE SOUZA 47 M M4549 100 03:24:40 FAMILIA PATARO
789 3370 HENRIQUE NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 63 M M6064 27 03:25:43 .
790 91 MARCELO OLIVEIRA COSTA 37 M M3539 136 03:26:15 .
791 2954 GLEIDSON AZEVEDO 33 M M3034 122 03:26:20 PEFORMANCE/BAHIA
792 2943 REGINALDO DUARTE PASSOS 52 M M5054 87 03:26:21 PEFORMANCE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIV
793 2248 LEOPOLDO OLIVEIRA 50 M M5054 88 03:26:26 CELSO FERNANDES CLUB RUN
794 3034 RODRIGO TORRES DA SILVA CALFA 40 M M4044 145 03:27:09 PEAKS / CENTURY IMOBILIARIA
795 3326 JOSE FERREIRA LIMA 51 M M5054 89 03:27:51 WRUN
796 3337 GEORGE EUSTÁQUIO SILVA 50 M M5054 90 03:28:43 BRUNO OLIVEIRA
797 2705 MARLOS QUEIROZ 48 M M4549 101 03:31:55 LIVIA TEAM
798 3197 APOLINARIO SANTOS MELO 58 M M5559 64 03:32:39 CELSO FERNANDES
799 2043 EDUARDO ARAUJO MARTIN 58 M M5559 65 03:36:01 GLAUCORUN
800 3343 EDUARDO WALLACE SILVA SANTOS 36 M M3539 137 03:37:12 SESC