Relatório Geral Masculino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Liquido Equipe
1 495 JOEL LENART 40 M M4044 - 00:34:29 00:34:27 .
2 3445 ANTONIO MARCOS TEIXEIRA CARNEI 36 M M3539 - 00:35:08 00:35:07 AMIGOS DE ARAUCARIA
3 1313 ALESSANDRO DE SOUZA 35 M M3539 - 00:35:14 00:35:13 .
4 405 FERNANDO RENAN DA SILVA 29 M M2529 1 00:35:32 00:35:32 SMEL RIO NEGRO
5 1250 EZIQUIEL TEIXEIRA DA SILVA 49 M M4549 1 00:35:36 00:35:35 .
6 1371 LINDIOMAR APARECIDO FRANCISCO 40 M M4044 1 00:35:49 00:35:49 .
7 204 ROBIOMAR CLAUDIO FERREIRA 39 M M3539 1 00:36:13 00:36:13 CORRA MAIS KM - ADULTO
8 1295 GLOWER MOLLOSSI KUJEW 36 M M3539 2 00:36:21 00:36:17 .
9 691 MARCOS LEANDRO MARCONDES 32 M M3034 1 00:36:56 00:36:47 .
10 1448 CAIO FELIPE LIMA 22 M M1824 1 00:36:55 00:36:55 .
11 1342 WASHINGTON AGENOR RODRIGUES DE FREI 27 M M2529 2 00:37:13 00:37:11 .
12 273 WANDERSON MARQUES RIOS 27 M M2529 3 00:37:17 00:37:12 EQUIPE MINORU
13 1210 APARECIDO CARLOS BARBOSA 39 M M3539 3 00:37:16 00:37:12 .
14 1150 GAMALIEL DE OLIVEIRA VIDAL 37 M M3539 4 00:37:26 00:37:25 .
15 3441 WISNEI ALVES FERREIRA 42 M M4044 2 00:37:42 00:37:29 .
16 320 GUSTAVO NOGAS 33 M M3034 2 00:37:42 00:37:38 G5 ESPORTES
17 406 JOAO PAULO RAMOS GARCIA ALBINO 18 M M1824 2 00:37:41 00:37:38 SMEL RIO NEGRO
18 597 RICARDO JULIO DOS SANTOS 35 M M3539 5 00:37:41 00:37:39 .
19 290 LUCIANO PEDROZO DOS SANTOS 34 M M3034 3 00:37:44 00:37:43 EQUIPE MINORU
20 1958 RODRIGO DE JESUS CHIQUITI 27 M M2529 4 00:38:07 00:37:50 .
21 1059 GIOVANI GERONASSO 34 M M3034 4 00:38:10 00:38:01 .
22 708 JULIO NETO COUTO 48 M M4549 2 00:38:03 00:38:02 .
23 628 EDER DO CARMO SANTOS 34 M M3034 5 00:38:34 00:38:04 .
24 407 EDSON LUIZ DEVOIASKI 35 M M3539 6 00:38:07 00:38:07 SMEL RIO NEGRO
25 997 WELLINGTON MELO DE JESUS 30 M M3034 6 00:38:34 00:38:30 .
26 1523 OLIZEU XAVIER MARQUES 36 M M3539 7 00:39:03 00:38:32 .
27 1560 ROBSON GUSTAVO BERBECKI GONCALVES 34 M M3034 7 00:38:42 00:38:39 .
28 6 LUCIANO ARAUJO JAMBEIRO 34 M M3034 8 00:39:05 00:38:41 ABACATE RUNNERS
29 545 EDUARDO HENRIQUE KIRCHNER PAVLOSKI 39 M M3539 8 00:39:05 00:38:55 .
30 287 JEFERSON BASTOS CAVALHEIRO 40 M M4044 3 00:39:16 00:39:15 EQUIPE MINORU
31 1422 ANTONIO DOS SANTOS LIMA 47 M M4549 3 00:39:18 00:39:17 .
32 674 ELOI VALENTIM ANDRADE 60 M M6064 1 00:39:19 00:39:19 .
33 314 MICHEL BATISTA GONCALVES 41 M M4044 4 00:40:57 00:39:22 FORCAS ESPECIAIS RUNNING
34 109 SANDRO SOARES 41 M M4044 5 00:39:51 00:39:32 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
35 725 JEFFERSON DA CONCEICAO COSTA 29 M M2529 5 00:40:13 00:39:42 .
36 59 LEANDRO ORLANDINE 36 M M3539 9 00:40:00 00:39:47 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
37 339 EGNALDO SMICELATO 49 M M4549 4 00:39:57 00:39:56 MANOCCHIO TEAM
38 107 FABIANO JOSE TEIXEIRA 45 M M4549 5 00:39:57 00:39:57 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
39 190 AGNALDO ABOLIS 39 M M3539 10 00:39:59 00:39:57 CENTRO DE COND. FISICO GEMEAS
40 563 ADILSON C DA SILVA 39 M M3539 11 00:40:04 00:40:00 .
41 514 PAULO CEZAR FERREIRA 34 M M3034 9 00:40:03 00:40:01 .
42 1167 CLAUDINEY VELLOZO 51 M M5054 1 00:40:12 00:40:01 .
43 1189 LUIZ DANIEL SIEDELISKI 45 M M4549 6 00:40:07 00:40:01 .
44 411 GILSON ROBERTO RODRIGUES 43 M M4044 6 00:40:10 00:40:09 SMEL RIO NEGRO
45 409 JAISON FIDELIS DE LIMA 40 M M4044 7 00:40:16 00:40:12 SMEL RIO NEGRO
46 1381 CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO TARDIVO 44 M M4044 8 00:40:15 00:40:12 .
47 473 JOAO VICENTE JUNIOR 35 M M3539 12 00:40:19 00:40:14 .
48 1290 IRISMAR PIRES DE FRANCA 42 M M4044 9 00:40:27 00:40:16 .
49 1449 RAFAEL MICHAILICHEN BISS 30 M M3034 10 00:40:22 00:40:20 .
50 427 PAULO DE OLIVEIRA ROSA 44 M M4044 10 00:40:27 00:40:26 TAMBAKIBAS
51 646 CLAUDIO DERENEVICZ FAISCA 46 M M4549 7 00:40:29 00:40:27 .
52 1056 LEANDRO DE SOUZA BARROS 33 M M3034 11 00:44:44 00:40:28 .
53 1756 RONIS BRAGUE MARTINS 37 M M3539 13 00:40:36 00:40:33 .
54 235 RODRIGO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 37 M M3539 14 00:40:57 00:40:38 DX ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
55 913 EDUARDO BISCOTTO DE MACEDO 37 M M3539 15 00:40:50 00:40:48 .
56 408 YURI GABRIEL DE ASSIS 18 M M1824 3 00:40:56 00:40:54 SMEL RIO NEGRO
57 490 ALEXANDRE MACIEL RECH 42 M M4044 11 00:41:00 00:40:54 .
58 1519 GILBERTO HONORIO DA SILVA 45 M M4549 8 00:40:57 00:40:55 .
59 1924 LUIZ PAULO DA SILVA DE JESUS 29 M M2529 6 00:40:59 00:40:55 .
60 120 ALEX SANDRO CHAVES 32 M M3034 12 00:41:39 00:40:56 BOSCH
61 1865 FERNANDO FARIAS DOS SANTOS 40 M M4044 12 00:41:05 00:40:59 .
62 555 MAYRUS FERNANDES DE LARA 31 M M3034 13 00:42:44 00:41:01 .
63 418 JULIO CESAR XAVIER 28 M M2529 7 00:41:08 00:41:04 SMEL RIO NEGRO
64 1314 WILLIAN DE MORAES CARDOSO 29 M M2529 8 00:41:14 00:41:04 .
65 327 DANIEL SLOB 24 M M1824 4 00:41:20 00:41:16 G5 ESPORTES
66 661 ROBERTO ROSA 55 M M5559 1 00:41:23 00:41:18 .
67 1355 WAGNER ROBERTO LINO 42 M M4044 13 00:41:45 00:41:26 .
68 1016 ADEMIRIO REIS DE LISBOA 54 M M5054 2 00:41:48 00:41:34 .
69 683 LUAN FERNANDO LOCATELLI 30 M M3034 14 00:41:41 00:41:41 .
70 663 FLAVIO TIBURCIO LIMA 45 M M4549 9 00:41:46 00:41:44 .
71 996 EDER VINICIUS VIEIRA WEISS 34 M M3034 15 00:45:01 00:41:47 .
72 1637 CLAITON REINBOLD 46 M M4549 10 00:41:59 00:41:49 .
73 679 CLAUDIO ZAMPIERI 45 M M4549 11 00:42:01 00:41:55 .
74 516 ELTON SANTOS GUIMARAES 32 M M3034 16 00:42:00 00:41:57 .
75 829 SIDNEY SEGURO 40 M M4044 14 00:43:37 00:41:59 .
76 795 ADEMIR DA SILVA TOLEDO 43 M M4044 15 00:42:03 00:42:00 .
77 410 JULIO ENIO RIBEIRO ROCHA 40 M M4044 16 00:42:05 00:42:01 SMEL RIO NEGRO
78 1950 MAURO CEZAR ABATI FILHO 34 M M3034 17 00:42:07 00:42:01 .
79 1203 GUSTAVO PHILLIPE DOS REIS ARAUJO 29 M M2529 9 00:42:57 00:42:04 .
80 352 GUILHERME PROENCA RIBEIRO DOS SANTO 18 M M1824 5 00:42:11 00:42:11 MRP
81 100 DOMINGOS ROSA DA SILVA 50 M M5054 3 00:42:19 00:42:18 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
82 1025 WILSON CEZAR FERREIRA 44 M M4044 17 00:43:53 00:42:21 .
83 35 LAUDEMIR RAMSON 41 M M4044 18 00:42:53 00:42:23 ARS RUNNING
84 1580 MARCOS HENRIQUE DE MOURA 58 M M5559 2 00:42:31 00:42:23 .
85 926 RODRIGO JARDIM OLIVEIRA 34 M M3034 18 00:42:32 00:42:32 .
86 1458 FERNANDO JOSUE CORDEIRO 27 M M2529 10 00:43:09 00:42:38 .
87 1334 MARCELO ROYK 40 M M4044 19 00:42:42 00:42:39 .
88 741 SERGIO FREITAS 56 M M5559 3 00:42:47 00:42:42 .
89 1134 JOAO DAGOBERTO MACHINSKY JUNIOR 51 M M5054 4 00:44:20 00:42:43 .
90 89 CARLOS ARRUDA DOD SANTOS 38 M M3539 16 00:42:44 00:42:44 BARIGUI RUNNERS
91 56 LEONARDO HOLSBACH BELTRAME 31 M M3034 19 00:44:47 00:42:45 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
92 246 RODRIGO DE SOUZA PILONI 26 M M2529 11 00:45:11 00:42:45 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
93 1541 PAULO SILVERIO 59 M M5559 4 00:42:52 00:42:47 .
94 1488 ELIEL LEITE 42 M M4044 20 00:42:54 00:42:48 .
95 245 LEANDRO FERREIRA DE JESUS 36 M M3539 17 00:45:14 00:42:49 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
96 419 JOAO CARLOS TOSIN JUNIOR 45 M M4549 12 00:43:06 00:42:57 SOCORRER
97 69 SAULO GABRIEL QUINTINO 28 M M2529 12 00:46:17 00:43:00 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
98 127 FLAVIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA 35 M M3539 18 00:43:46 00:43:02 BOSCH
99 79 DOUGLAS SFORZA ARCEGA 27 M M2529 13 00:43:16 00:43:05 BARIGUI RUNNERS
100 1780 FERNANDO BUENO DE CASTRO 35 M M3539 19 00:44:01 00:43:06 .
101 1311 ALEX DE ALMEIDA 36 M M3539 20 00:43:19 00:43:09 .
102 116 ATAIDES GONCALVES DOS SANTOS 40 M M4044 21 00:43:53 00:43:11 BOLT RUNNER
103 1108 FABIO CESAR LIBERTINO 38 M M3539 21 00:44:48 00:43:15 .
104 1236 ALEX SANDRO IORI 36 M M3539 22 00:43:20 00:43:15 .
105 251 GILMAR INOCENCIO DA SILVA PASSO 44 M M4044 22 00:43:51 00:43:16 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
106 1275 JOAO CARLOS JAKUBIU 48 M M4549 13 00:43:31 00:43:18 .
107 1461 RAFAEL DE FREITAS LOPES 32 M M3034 20 00:43:27 00:43:21 .
108 1339 CLAUDINEI APARECIDO DE CAMPOS BIZ 43 M M4044 23 00:43:41 00:43:30 .
109 492 DARIO ROBERTO BRAGA AZEVEDO 38 M M3539 23 00:43:49 00:43:32 .
110 1023 ABIMAEL BARBOZA DE OLIVEIRA 38 M M3539 24 00:44:24 00:43:33 .
111 1478 RONDINELLI RODRIGUES DA SILVA 41 M M4044 24 00:43:40 00:43:35 .
112 761 APARECIDO CASSIMIRO DE OLIVEIRA 49 M M4549 14 00:44:09 00:43:36 .
113 1301 VALDINEI DOS SANTOS 39 M M3539 25 00:43:38 00:43:36 .
114 1431 LUCAS WILLIAM DA CUNHA DO AMARAL 23 M M1824 6 00:44:04 00:43:38 .
115 50 CASSIANO ROMERO BIESEK 49 M M4549 15 00:44:25 00:43:40 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
116 1207 LAERCIO MAURO BIESDORF 45 M M4549 16 00:44:01 00:43:40 .
117 670 ADNEY APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 28 M M2529 14 00:43:59 00:43:43 .
118 201 ADALBERTO RCAMARGO 43 M M4044 25 00:44:03 00:43:45 CONNECT SPORTS
119 1861 SERGIO APARECIDO DE LIMA 47 M M4549 17 00:48:03 00:43:46 .
120 1185 OSVALDO SALES RODRIGUES 61 M M6064 2 00:47:38 00:43:54 .
121 1721 DAVID DOS SANTOS 33 M M3034 21 00:44:00 00:43:58 .
122 1123 JAMES GARCIA 36 M M3539 26 00:44:06 00:43:59 .
123 151 ARLINDO PONTE 45 M M4549 18 00:44:27 00:44:00 BQ RUNNERS
124 1529 PAULO RICARDO LESSA DO NASCIMENTO 27 M M2529 15 00:44:03 00:44:02 .
125 753 PEDRO DALLAN 62 M M6064 3 00:44:09 00:44:03 .
126 413 GABRIEL VESOLOSKI 18 M M1824 7 00:44:05 00:44:04 SMEL RIO NEGRO
127 1838 JOSE APARECIDO SHIOCHET 24 M M1824 8 00:45:18 00:44:06 .
128 746 JAIME CLARO DE FREITAS FILHO 33 M M3034 22 00:45:37 00:44:10 .
129 440 MARIO DE PAULA PADILHA 68 M M6569 1 00:44:15 00:44:11 TATUQUARA RUNNERS
130 662 ABEL SEBASTIAO DA SILVA 59 M M5559 5 00:44:18 00:44:11 .
131 139 JULIANO RODRIGUES MACIEL 33 M M3034 23 00:44:59 00:44:16 BOSCH
132 412 ARIVALDO BRIANA DA PAZ 42 M M4044 26 00:44:18 00:44:17 SMEL RIO NEGRO
133 364 NILTON CESAR CARVALHO DA SILVA 39 M M3539 27 00:44:38 00:44:18 PELADEIRO RUNNERS
134 1827 JOAO PAULO ALMEIDA 28 M M2529 16 00:49:31 00:44:19 .
135 1372 MARIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 43 M M4044 27 00:44:35 00:44:23 .
136 326 THOMAS GUIDO ITO 31 M M3034 24 00:45:15 00:44:27 G5 ESPORTES
137 697 HENRIQUE ELIAS DOS SANTOS 26 M M2529 17 00:44:40 00:44:33 .
138 1247 DIRCEU BUSMAYER 53 M M5054 5 00:44:34 00:44:34 .
139 256 WESLEY GOUVEIA 28 M M2529 18 00:45:25 00:44:38 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
140 629 LUIZ EDUARDO VASCONCELOS 36 M M3539 28 00:45:55 00:44:40 .
141 192 ERON ABNER DA SILVA 20 M M1824 9 00:44:45 00:44:42 CENTRO DE COND. FISICO GEMEAS
142 1717 SABRINE TOALDO DE SOUZA 43 M M4044 28 00:44:48 00:44:42 .
143 1671 DOUGLAS FERNANDES CORDEIRO 36 M M3539 29 00:44:51 00:44:44 .
144 27 CHARLES EVERSON AGOSTINI MAKIYAMA 31 M M3034 25 00:46:06 00:44:46 ARS RUNNING
145 34 VANDERLEI MEDEIROS 40 M M4044 29 00:46:06 00:44:46 ARS RUNNING
146 1030 JONATHAN PEREIRA DE LIMA 25 M M2529 19 00:44:51 00:44:46 .
147 861 NUNO MIGUEL LOPES DAVID DOS SANTOS 48 M M4549 19 00:44:55 00:44:50 .
148 1474 ALCEU RAMOS JUNIOR 60 M M6064 4 00:45:00 00:44:53 .
149 371 FLAGNER VAZ CAMARGO 40 M M4044 - 00:44:54 00:44:54 RADAR DV CURITIBA
150 1931 PAULO ROBERTO PEREIRA 33 M M3034 26 00:44:59 00:44:54 .
151 76 EDER RODRIGUES SIMOES 37 M M3539 30 00:45:05 00:44:56 BARIGUI RUNNERS
152 309 RICARDO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA 39 M M3539 31 00:46:33 00:44:58 FORCAS ESPECIAIS RUNNING
153 1169 EDUARDO DE LIMA SILVA 37 M M3539 32 00:49:26 00:44:59 .
154 319 FELIPE DE ANDRADE MATHIAS 32 M M3034 27 00:45:24 00:45:01 G5 ESPORTES
155 817 JULIANO REMIZIO VAZ 43 M M4044 30 00:46:18 00:45:01 .
156 1046 PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA 20 M M1824 10 00:45:22 00:45:01 .
157 1035 TIAGO FELIPE COUTINHO MENESES 23 M M1824 11 00:45:30 00:45:09 .
158 1201 WILSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA GROCHOCKI 28 M M2529 20 00:46:29 00:45:09 .
159 1161 RIVAIR BARBOSA 53 M M5054 6 00:45:11 00:45:11 .
160 1426 WESLEY COLACO DE ANDRADE 30 M M3034 28 00:49:59 00:45:12 .
161 1252 EDUARDO ZEFERINO 24 M M1824 12 00:45:32 00:45:15 .
162 1318 SIMON LEVANDOSKI MOTA 28 M M2529 21 00:45:24 00:45:19 .
163 1162 RUAN CARLOS PESCARI 37 M M3539 33 00:45:35 00:45:20 .
164 1678 LODIR DOMINGUES FERREIRA 42 M M4044 31 00:46:51 00:45:20 .
165 1094 ROGERIO APARECIDO PAULINO ALEXANDRE 42 M M4044 32 00:49:43 00:45:21 .
166 527 PEDRO IURKIV 51 M M5054 7 00:45:38 00:45:25 .
167 1166 MARCOS BOBATO 43 M M4044 33 00:49:01 00:45:25 .
168 1896 EVANDRO VALENCIO 37 M M3539 34 00:45:30 00:45:30 .
169 373 FRANCISCO BERNARDO LUIS 49 M M4549 - 00:45:31 00:45:31 RADAR DV CURITIBA
170 325 JEAN CARLOS MARTINS ROSS 32 M M3034 29 00:45:56 00:45:33 G5 ESPORTES
171 1384 CESAR JUAREZ DE MATOS 58 M M5559 6 00:45:50 00:45:33 .
172 439 RENAN DOS SANTOS KOZLOWSKI 28 M M2529 22 00:48:15 00:45:36 TATUQUARA RUNNERS
173 135 TEOFILO HABINOVSKI JUNIOR 44 M M4044 34 00:50:15 00:45:37 BOSCH
174 257 ROBSON DIEGO KITAISKI 32 M M3034 30 00:48:03 00:45:39 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
175 152 CELSO CAMARGO DOS SANTOS 52 M M5054 8 00:45:53 00:45:41 BQ RUNNERS
176 447 JACKSON REGIS SIEBER VARJAO 37 M M3539 35 00:47:21 00:45:41 VARJAO RUNNERS
177 108 JURANDIR HAIRTON CARVALHO 31 M M3034 31 00:45:46 00:45:43 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
178 618 ALEXANDRE SANTANNA DOS SANTOS 38 M M3539 36 00:46:14 00:45:43 .
179 826 MARIO LUIZ SCHROEDER 50 M M5054 9 00:46:38 00:45:43 .
180 1806 MARCOS APARECIDO CARDOSO SHIBATA 46 M M4549 20 00:46:09 00:45:45 .
181 890 WYLLYAN CHARLES FRUEHLING 25 M M2529 23 00:50:08 00:45:46 .
182 1209 RAFAEL ASSIS DE SOUZA DIAS MARTINS 30 M M3034 32 00:46:00 00:45:46 .
183 213 SILVIO BARBOSA 52 M M5054 10 00:47:22 00:45:47 CORRA MAIS KM - ADULTO
184 521 SIDNEI MACHADO STRUJAK 46 M M4549 21 00:47:27 00:45:47 .
185 1323 EDSON LUIZ DIAS MARTINS 49 M M4549 22 00:46:01 00:45:47 .
186 464 LUCIANO ROSA MARIANO 38 M M3539 37 00:46:11 00:45:48 .
187 883 LUIS CARLOS MOREIRA ROSA 35 M M3539 38 00:47:24 00:45:48 .
188 532 ALEXSANDER WELINGTON FERREIRA 39 M M3539 39 00:47:07 00:45:51 .
189 476 MARCOS VINICIUS KUHN 36 M M3539 40 00:45:59 00:45:56 .
190 1199 RUBENS HERRMANN 50 M M5054 11 00:46:06 00:45:56 .
191 1200 KAIO MURILO DOS SANTOS 32 M M3034 33 00:46:31 00:45:56 .
192 1963 SILVIO ALVES DE LIMA 57 M M5559 7 00:46:01 00:45:56 .
193 214 JOAO FERREIRA DE FREITAS FILHO 68 M M6569 2 00:46:09 00:45:57 CORREDORES DO BACACHERI
194 1286 JOAO MARIA GUIMARAES 55 M M5559 8 00:46:07 00:45:57 .
195 550 OSDIVAL RAMOS JUNIOR 43 M M4044 35 00:46:10 00:46:00 .
196 375 JACOB CACHINGA 30 M M3034 - 00:46:04 00:46:04 RADAR DV CURITIBA
197 111 EDI CARLOS DOS REIS 33 M M3034 34 00:46:47 00:46:05 BOLT RUNNER
198 206 AGENIR RODRIGUES DA CRUZ 40 M M4044 36 00:46:18 00:46:06 CORRA MAIS KM - ADULTO
199 908 PAULO LUCIANO INKOTE ORSO 39 M M3539 41 00:46:44 00:46:06 .
200 862 RODSON JOSE DA SILVA 40 M M4044 37 00:50:36 00:46:10 .
201 1013 EUDES CARLOS ERDEMAN 43 M M4044 38 00:46:45 00:46:10 .
202 1181 GILSON LUIZ BARTHOLOMEI 63 M M6064 5 00:46:14 00:46:11 .
203 1956 RAFAEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 29 M M2529 24 00:46:30 00:46:11 .
204 953 MARCELO GROTT LOBO 45 M M4549 23 00:46:25 00:46:12 .
205 1052 KELVIN SANTOS DE PAULA 27 M M2529 25 00:47:05 00:46:13 .
206 1008 SIDINEI ALMEIDA DE JESUS 36 M M3539 42 00:50:28 00:46:15 .
207 186 NELSON CAETANO 59 M M5559 9 00:47:48 00:46:16 CAJURUNNERS - ADULTO
208 1952 JOHN ARMSTRONG DOS SANTOS 24 M M1824 13 00:46:44 00:46:18 .
209 363 JOEL ALMEIDA FERREIRA 39 M M3539 43 00:46:53 00:46:19 PELADEIRO RUNNERS
210 1945 LUIS JOSE DE BARROS 52 M M5054 12 00:46:24 00:46:20 .
211 207 ADRIANO VENANCIO CORREA 36 M M3539 44 00:46:33 00:46:21 CORRA MAIS KM - ADULTO
212 157 ELTON MAGNO APARECIDO 36 M M3539 45 00:47:29 00:46:24 BQ RUNNERS
213 1137 ANTONIO CLAUDIO TOZO 37 M M3539 46 00:47:16 00:46:26 .
214 489 JOEL MARTINS JUNIOR 31 M M3034 35 00:47:00 00:46:28 .
215 689 LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS DE RAMOS 38 M M3539 47 00:49:35 00:46:28 .
216 1143 GIVANILDO DE OLIVEIRA 39 M M3539 48 00:46:46 00:46:28 .
217 146 EDMILSON SOARES DE MORAIS 47 M M4549 24 00:46:45 00:46:31 BQ RUNNERS
218 1511 PAULO SERGIO SILVA ALVINO 48 M M4549 25 00:47:49 00:46:35 .
219 175 WAGNER PIRES 39 M M3539 49 00:47:45 00:46:37 BQ RUNNERS
220 506 MATEUS CETNARSKI 46 M M4549 26 00:47:04 00:46:37 .
221 159 ISAEL FERNANDES 49 M M4549 27 00:47:45 00:46:38 BQ RUNNERS
222 902 CRISTIAN ERNANY LISBOA 39 M M3539 50 00:46:58 00:46:45 .
223 1237 DIOGO ZELAK AGOTTANI 26 M M2529 26 00:46:49 00:46:46 .
224 1321 CESAR DOS SANTOS SOARES 32 M M3034 36 00:47:30 00:46:46 .
225 1202 ELIEZER FABIANO SOTTANA TRILHA ALIO 43 M M4044 39 00:50:01 00:46:47 .
226 36 JOSIMAR LOPES DE SOUZA 50 M M5054 13 00:47:18 00:46:48 ARS RUNNING
227 115 CAUBSON PISSAIA 37 M M3539 51 00:46:48 00:46:48 BOLT RUNNER
228 504 GILBERTO FILUS 45 M M4549 28 00:47:07 00:46:48 .
229 200 VICTOR GILBERTI 41 M M4044 40 00:47:09 00:46:49 CONNECT SPORTS
230 279 ALESSANDRO HONORIO 39 M M3539 52 00:47:05 00:46:51 EQUIPE MINORU
231 1948 JOSMAR DE OLIVEIRA 38 M M3539 53 00:47:51 00:46:56 .
232 1543 EDUARDO FILLA NETTO 41 M M4044 41 00:47:02 00:46:57 .
233 415 MATHEUS HENRIQUE GODOY 19 M M1824 14 00:46:59 00:46:59 SMEL RIO NEGRO
234 1786 ISAEL FERMINO DE OLIVEIRA 44 M M4044 42 00:47:04 00:46:59 .
235 840 JOSLEI DA SILVA NUNES 37 M M3539 54 00:47:14 00:47:00 .
236 483 ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE BATISTA DE SOUZA 25 M M2529 27 00:50:02 00:47:02 .
237 457 GUILHERME BURDINSKI TAVARES 28 M M2529 28 00:49:08 00:47:04 .
238 785 LUIS EDUARDO SILVA TOMACHESKI 23 M M1824 15 00:47:45 00:47:08 .
239 1120 ELEANDRO DE JESUS DA SILVA 37 M M3539 55 00:48:07 00:47:08 .
240 1344 JORGE HENRIQUE LIMA 51 M M5054 14 00:51:04 00:47:13 .
241 154 CILO SANTOS DA SILVA 43 M M4044 43 00:47:57 00:47:14 BQ RUNNERS
242 178 LEANDRO SEVERGNINI SILVA 31 M M3034 37 00:47:16 00:47:14 BQ RUNNERS
243 58 ISRAEL ALVES DOS SANTOS 39 M M3539 56 00:50:00 00:47:15 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
244 1402 LHEONARDO PAULINO LOURENCO 34 M M3034 38 00:50:01 00:47:15 .
245 466 JULIO CESAR DA FONSECA BILBAO 57 M M5559 10 00:48:20 00:47:16 .
246 1153 ERICK GUIMARAES DA SILVA 30 M M3034 39 00:47:24 00:47:18 .
247 1345 CARLOS GONZAGA DA SILVA 49 M M4549 29 00:48:40 00:47:19 .
248 416 VANDERLEI ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 31 M M3034 40 00:47:22 00:47:20 SMEL RIO NEGRO
249 1322 VICTOR SUTIL DE CORDOVA 22 M M1824 16 00:47:41 00:47:21 .
250 1019 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 18 M M1824 17 00:47:24 00:47:22 .
251 158 GERALDO MARCELINO 51 M M5054 15 00:52:36 00:47:24 BQ RUNNERS
252 386 JAIR EVANGELISTA 57 M M5559 11 00:47:49 00:47:25 RCC RUNNERS
253 430 FABIO PEREIRA GONCALVES 36 M M3539 57 00:50:51 00:47:25 TAMBAKIBAS
254 1197 EPHRAIN ANTONIO VALERIO JUNIOR 64 M M6064 6 00:47:26 00:47:26 .
255 42 GIOVANNY IAKOB SELZLER 21 M M1824 18 00:48:12 00:47:29 ART - AVELINO RUNNING TEAM
256 1871 JOSE ALEXANDRE LEMOS 36 M M3539 58 00:47:38 00:47:30 .
257 534 FERNANDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 30 M M3034 41 00:47:40 00:47:31 .
258 1260 MARCELO CASTELA RIBEIRO 43 M M4044 44 00:47:35 00:47:32 .
259 573 MAICON RAMON DE SALLES 36 M M3539 59 00:48:13 00:47:34 .
260 993 MARCIO FRANCO MAEDER DE MACEDO 46 M M4549 30 00:51:38 00:47:34 .
261 850 ANDRE BUDEL 45 M M4549 31 00:49:33 00:47:36 .
262 1406 LINCON ORDONHES 47 M M4549 32 00:52:38 00:47:37 .
263 385 GILSON TOMIO 44 M M4044 45 00:47:51 00:47:39 RCC RUNNERS
264 866 MARCIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA TOME 42 M M4044 46 00:48:03 00:47:41 .
265 1032 MARCOS ANTONIO SILVERIO 55 M M5559 12 00:49:17 00:47:42 .
266 211 NEILSON VALERIO DA SILVA 45 M M4549 33 00:47:54 00:47:43 CORRA MAIS KM - ADULTO
267 1132 PAULO EDUARDO SPISILA 37 M M3539 60 00:49:51 00:47:43 .
268 766 CRISTIANO MANTOVANI 46 M M4549 34 00:47:45 00:47:45 .
269 191 ADELSON AMBROSIO 45 M M4549 35 00:49:26 00:47:52 CENTRO DE COND. FISICO GEMEAS
270 150 ANTONIO CARLOS BANDEIRA 45 M M4549 36 00:48:55 00:47:56 BQ RUNNERS
271 233 RAPHAEL RIBEIRO MACHADO 31 M M3034 42 00:49:10 00:47:56 COXA RUNNERS
272 369 VINICIUS CALEGARI PAULA 33 M M3034 43 00:51:06 00:47:57 POWER TRAINING
273 905 FABIO YUTI YAMAKAWA 42 M M4044 47 00:52:07 00:47:58 .
274 1472 SIDNEI VICENTIN 56 M M5559 13 00:48:08 00:47:59 .
275 786 RICARDO VINICIUS GIESE RODRIGUES 32 M M3034 44 00:49:22 00:48:04 .
276 1373 JOSE PAULO SOARES 47 M M4549 37 00:48:34 00:48:07 .
277 1230 ALDROVANDO DE CARVALHO 40 M M4044 48 00:48:12 00:48:08 .
278 1848 CLAYTON NASCIMENTO BRITO 40 M M4044 49 00:48:37 00:48:09 .
279 32 CARLOS VIRGILIO ILLESCAS WITHERS 36 M M3539 61 00:48:43 00:48:11 ARS RUNNING
280 780 ANTONIO JOSE VIEIRA 47 M M4549 38 00:48:35 00:48:12 .
281 1095 BRUNO EDUARDO MODESTO RICARDO RONCO 31 M M3034 45 00:48:34 00:48:14 .
282 1133 JAYME RODRIGO DE PAULA DE OLIVEIRA 39 M M3539 62 00:50:09 00:48:14 .
283 1486 GILBERTO DE FRANCA PAULA 32 M M3034 46 00:50:07 00:48:14 .
284 22 JOAO SILVA BRITO 48 M M4549 39 00:49:00 00:48:16 AMMA SPORT
285 705 JOSEMAR MIRANDA DOS SANTOS 48 M M4549 40 00:49:14 00:48:16 .
286 360 IVAN MESKAUSKAS GNEIDING 38 M M3539 63 00:51:30 00:48:17 NATUREZA & AVENTURA
287 634 RODRIGO DA SILVA 36 M M3539 64 00:48:33 00:48:17 .
288 1269 ROBERTO URBAN ALVES 65 M M6569 3 00:48:23 00:48:18 .
289 1885 MAURICIO TAVARES CONSONI 39 M M3539 65 00:49:22 00:48:18 .
290 215 EDSON CORREIA ALCARAZ 60 M M6064 7 00:48:23 00:48:20 CORREDORES DO BACACHERI
291 827 THIAGO MACIEL DA SILVA 37 M M3539 66 00:50:47 00:48:21 .
292 1164 NILSON MERKLE PATULSKI 52 M M5054 16 00:48:46 00:48:23 .
293 772 LUCIO ZANELA 51 M M5054 17 00:50:49 00:48:25 .
294 225 CRISTIANO BRANCO 41 M M4044 50 00:51:56 00:48:28 CORREDORES DO BEM
295 1175 EDUARDO STAROY 34 M M3034 47 00:49:39 00:48:29 .
296 1884 CLAUDEMIR JOSE CANDIDO 31 M M3034 48 00:49:24 00:48:30 .
297 1285 LUCIANO CESAR CABRAL LEITE 41 M M4044 51 00:52:55 00:48:34 .
298 458 HEVERSON CLAYTON BARCELOS 41 M M4044 52 00:50:46 00:48:35 .
299 442 ANDERSON JOSE BUGAY 48 M M4549 41 00:48:54 00:48:39 TO PASSANDO
300 851 LUCIANO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA 48 M M4549 42 00:51:28 00:48:39 .
301 443 CRISTIANO C DELGADI 43 M M4044 53 00:48:55 00:48:40 TO PASSANDO
302 1862 LUCAS GUSTAVO DE PAULA 19 M M1824 19 00:49:05 00:48:41 .
303 1935 ADILIS DE ANDRADE 52 M M5054 18 00:49:55 00:48:42 .
304 513 SILVIO CEZAR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 42 M M4044 54 00:49:47 00:48:43 .
305 259 ELIASIBE DE CASTRO MACHADO 33 M M3034 49 00:53:08 00:48:48 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
306 1170 DANIEL DOS SANTOS LARA 37 M M3539 67 00:52:53 00:48:48 .
307 824 REGINALDO MARTINEZ 40 M M4044 55 00:51:49 00:48:49 .
308 1135 IVO CARLOS FRONZA 46 M M4549 43 00:48:55 00:48:52 .
309 1400 FERNANDO SURECK LEAL 34 M M3034 50 00:51:30 00:48:52 .
310 396 JONAS DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO 37 M M3539 68 00:49:49 00:48:53 RUA CIDADANIA PINHEIRINHO
311 1196 JOSE RONALDO DE AVELLAR JUNIOR 32 M M3034 51 00:53:27 00:48:54 .
312 1404 ELEONAR ALVES 64 M M6064 8 00:49:04 00:48:54 .
313 1772 JOSUE OLIVEIRA GODOY 50 M M5054 19 00:50:01 00:48:54 .
314 324 JOSE CLODOALDO DOS SANTOS 51 M M5054 20 00:49:46 00:48:57 G5 ESPORTES
315 1460 REINALDO FELIPE FERREIRA 37 M M3539 69 00:51:19 00:48:57 .
316 1177 DANTE LUIZ PRZBILSKI JUNIOR 42 M M4044 56 00:50:18 00:48:59 .
317 488 JEFERSON PINHEIRO PEDROZO 22 M M1824 20 00:49:42 00:49:03 .
318 783 WILLIAN MARTINS 36 M M3539 70 00:50:01 00:49:08 .
319 1532 PATRICK KAUAN FERREIRA OLIVEIRA 21 M M1824 21 00:50:57 00:49:08 .
320 451 JOSE LUIZ PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 59 M M5559 14 00:49:17 00:49:09 VARJAO RUNNERS
321 754 EVERTON LUIZ GONCALVES 38 M M3539 71 00:49:30 00:49:10 .
322 543 VALDECIR DE ASSIS 47 M M4549 44 00:49:23 00:49:11 .
323 48 EMERSON VIEIRA DE MACEDO 44 M M4044 57 00:53:28 00:49:13 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
324 803 DIONATHAN LISZYK 26 M M2529 29 00:49:21 00:49:13 .
325 454 WELBERTON CECCON BARROS 25 M M2529 30 00:51:50 00:49:17 .
326 1044 SILVIO KAZMIERCZAK 53 M M5054 21 00:49:20 00:49:17 .
327 1038 TIAGO ACIR DE OLIVEIRA 31 M M3034 52 00:54:24 00:49:18 .
328 605 SIDINEY MARCIUS MONTEIRO 42 M M4044 58 00:49:48 00:49:19 .
329 885 ROBERTO ARIVALDO COSTA FILHO 33 M M3034 53 00:50:19 00:49:19 .
330 755 DANILO MARIANO PEREIRA 31 M M3034 54 00:52:44 00:49:20 .
331 1866 MARCELO RODRIGO DA SILVA 40 M M4044 59 00:50:01 00:49:21 .
332 95 ANDRE LUIZ STOCCO 43 M M4044 60 00:53:12 00:49:22 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
333 1085 MARCELO ANDRE GIL DE OLIVEIRA 44 M M4044 61 00:51:58 00:49:23 .
334 1352 GLEISON RIDAN PEREIRA 38 M M3539 72 00:49:31 00:49:23 .
335 1870 ODAIR DE JESUS MORAIS 60 M M6064 9 00:50:19 00:49:23 .
336 849 JOACIR BOZA 50 M M5054 22 00:50:26 00:49:24 .
337 1658 FLAVIO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA 43 M M4044 62 00:50:15 00:49:28 .
338 1847 PEDRINHO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS 57 M M5559 15 00:49:37 00:49:30 .
339 1020 ALEXANDRE ALVES DE SOUZA 36 M M3539 73 00:51:04 00:49:34 .
340 49 AMARILDO BONATTO 48 M M4549 45 00:49:39 00:49:36 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
341 145 SEBASTIAO MARIA DOS SANTOS 59 M M5559 16 00:50:59 00:49:36 BQ RUNNERS
342 774 DANIEL COMASSETTO DE ALMEIDA 34 M M3034 55 00:55:24 00:49:37 .
343 260 LUIS GUSTAVO PEDROSO CORREA 34 M M3034 56 00:50:22 00:49:40 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
344 572 EDUARDO CESAR DA SILVA 36 M M3539 74 00:50:05 00:49:40 .
345 1964 DARSHAN TARUNKUMAR DAVE 34 M M3034 57 00:50:30 00:49:42 .
346 428 HELTON FLAVIO DA SILVA 39 M M3539 75 00:53:09 00:49:44 TAMBAKIBAS
347 1107 ROSINEI ELIAS FARIAS 35 M M3539 76 00:49:54 00:49:44 .
348 1119 MARINALDO DA CRUZ FERREIRA 25 M M2529 31 00:49:54 00:49:44 .
349 1850 JOSE ALBERTO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS 51 M M5054 23 00:50:04 00:49:45 .
350 1157 MAURO DOS SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 41 M M4044 63 00:51:27 00:49:46 .
351 1498 ANDRE MAURICIO DA SILVA DA COSTA 35 M M3539 77 00:49:58 00:49:46 .
352 633 ANDERSON APARECIDO GONCALES 27 M M2529 32 00:50:35 00:49:47 .
353 284 GILMAR ANTONIO ARNOLD 61 M M6064 10 00:51:53 00:49:48 EQUIPE MINORU
354 536 CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA 29 M M2529 33 00:49:52 00:49:48 .
355 1258 EDSON CLAUDIO RAUPP 39 M M3539 78 00:50:04 00:49:48 .
356 559 FERNANDO NUNES OLIVEIRA 34 M M3034 58 00:50:44 00:49:49 .
357 860 MARCELO FERREIRA DE JESUS 31 M M3034 59 00:52:20 00:49:49 .
358 1451 RAFAEL MACHADO GUIMARAES 30 M M3034 60 00:53:54 00:49:49 .
359 671 DOUGLAS ADEMIR MORER 33 M M3034 61 00:50:31 00:49:50 .
360 987 BATISTA J DA SILVA PINA 48 M M4549 46 00:53:08 00:49:50 .
361 512 RENATO ARAUJO DA SILVA 46 M M4549 47 00:51:49 00:49:52 .
362 328 MICHAEL MORAIS CAMARGO 36 M M3539 79 00:54:04 00:49:55 LION TRIATHLON - ADULTO
363 1101 IVANILSON LOPES NEVES 41 M M4044 64 00:50:35 00:49:57 .
364 1907 CAIO PHELIPE PIEKAZEWICZ 31 M M3034 62 00:50:03 00:49:57 .
365 911 GABRIEL LUIZ REIS 26 M M2529 34 00:50:22 00:49:58 .
366 395 ODAIR JOSE KRUGER 45 M M4549 48 00:50:29 00:49:59 RUA CIDADANIA PINHEIRINHO
367 557 THIAGO REMPEL 31 M M3034 63 00:54:38 00:49:59 .
368 554 LUIS GERALDO CAETANO PIMENTA 54 M M5054 24 00:51:45 00:50:02 .
369 1049 ROGERIO ELIAS PEREIRA 35 M M3539 80 00:52:03 00:50:02 .
370 846 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUES 54 M M5054 25 00:51:09 00:50:05 .
371 893 EDISON DOS SANTOS DANTAS 43 M M4044 65 00:51:37 00:50:05 .
372 745 ROBERTO PSCHEIDT 42 M M4044 66 00:51:08 00:50:06 .
373 351 ADEMIR RIBEIRO DIAS 46 M M4549 49 00:51:00 00:50:07 MRP
374 525 LUIS FABIANO GONCALVES 44 M M4044 67 00:50:39 00:50:08 .
375 481 LUCIANO JEAN VIDAL 38 M M3539 81 00:50:41 00:50:11 .
376 1184 NORBERTO GASPAROTTO FILHO 40 M M4044 68 00:51:20 00:50:11 .
377 1483 WILLIAN JACKSON BUENO 36 M M3539 82 00:52:53 00:50:11 .
378 941 JOAO PAULO DE AGUIAR JANUARIO 39 M M3539 83 00:51:32 00:50:13 .
379 302 DEVAIR GOULART MENDES 47 M M4549 50 00:51:46 00:50:14 EQUPE F3
380 1155 RODRIGO LUIS DE QUEIROZ MENDES 34 M M3034 64 00:53:28 00:50:17 .
381 163 JOSE LUIS HALABURA 51 M M5054 26 00:52:38 00:50:18 BQ RUNNERS
382 1767 CLAUDIO CORDEIRO 49 M M4549 51 00:50:30 00:50:18 .
383 486 ANDERSON SANTOS DA SILVA 37 M M3539 84 00:54:44 00:50:21 .
384 1026 ALBERTO ALMEIDA DE JESUS 58 M M5559 17 00:54:37 00:50:21 .
385 1909 CARLOS BRITO 41 M M4044 69 00:50:32 00:50:21 .
386 227 FELIPE UHLICK 26 M M2529 35 00:53:56 00:50:23 CORREDORES DO BEM
387 1933 MARCELO SENOSKI DE AZEVEDO 43 M M4044 70 00:51:41 00:50:23 .
388 209 ELCIO CESAR SILVA 53 M M5054 27 00:50:37 00:50:26 CORRA MAIS KM - ADULTO
389 1227 MARCIO FERNANDES 40 M M4044 71 00:51:29 00:50:26 .
390 423 CLAUDINEI NASCIMENTO 40 M M4044 72 00:50:59 00:50:27 SPORT RUNNERS
391 956 CICERO VERISSIMO DE AGUIAR 65 M M6569 4 00:53:47 00:50:27 .
392 872 JHON WESLLEY DARANY DA SILVA 18 M M1824 22 00:52:02 00:50:28 .
393 40 DIRCEU SANTOS 53 M M5054 28 00:53:13 00:50:31 ARS RUNNING
394 515 BRUNO HENRIQUE TONA JULIANI 26 M M2529 36 00:51:15 00:50:32 .
395 1399 FABRICIO MAXIMIANO ROCHA 26 M M2529 37 00:55:34 00:50:33 .
396 421 JOAQUIM APARECIDO DA SILVA 56 M M5559 18 00:51:39 00:50:35 SOCORRER
397 318 GIAN MAURICIO NASCIMENTO 37 M M3539 85 00:53:17 00:50:37 G5 ESPORTES
398 821 ALEXANDRE JOSE RAMOS DE CHRISTO 45 M M4549 52 00:51:52 00:50:37 .
399 307 EDIMAR JOSE DA SILVA 45 M M4549 53 00:53:59 00:50:39 FORCAS ESPECIAIS RUNNING
400 1274 EDEVALDO DUARTE 43 M M4044 73 00:50:55 00:50:40 .
401 626 LUIZ CARLOS MASSUQUETTO 66 M M6569 5 00:51:05 00:50:42 .
402 686 GUSTAVO PICHORIM BOIKO 36 M M3539 86 00:51:23 00:50:42 .
403 293 CLODOALDO LEANDRO MARCONCIN 48 M M4549 54 00:51:17 00:50:43 EQUIPE MINORU
404 988 RENATO OSTROSKI 57 M M5559 19 00:50:45 00:50:44 .
405 1014 EDINALDO ELIAS DA COSTA 37 M M3539 87 00:53:42 00:50:45 .
406 1438 CLAUDIOMIRO THEODORO BERNARDES 47 M M4549 55 00:50:50 00:50:46 .
407 455 CAIO GONCALVES NATALINO 23 M M1824 23 00:53:38 00:50:47 .
408 1493 CLAUDECIR BENEDITO MEDEIROS 44 M M4044 74 00:53:55 00:50:48 .
409 64 LUIZ FERNANDO CHEMIN 50 M M5054 29 00:51:37 00:50:51 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
410 2 MARCO ANTONIO ZARPELLON 61 M M6064 11 00:51:55 00:50:55 A2 SPORTS
411 88 EZEQUIEL ANTONIO DO SANTOS 59 M M5559 20 00:51:08 00:50:55 BARIGUI RUNNERS
412 330 CLEITO MENDES OLIBRATOSKI 31 M M3034 65 00:55:08 00:50:58 LION TRIATHLON - ADULTO
413 615 MAURICIO GONCALVES NUNES 34 M M3034 66 00:55:49 00:50:58 .
414 208 EROL CESAR SILVA 58 M M5559 21 00:51:28 00:51:00 CORRA MAIS KM - ADULTO
415 510 LUCIANO ANDRE VANZ 39 M M3539 88 00:51:46 00:51:01 .
416 1160 THIAGO MAGALDI 39 M M3539 89 00:54:36 00:51:02 .
417 1387 SERGIO DEARO 47 M M4549 56 00:51:34 00:51:04 .
418 1319 MARCOS YURKEVITCH 57 M M5559 22 00:51:14 00:51:05 .
419 1337 LUCIO HENRIQUE GOMIDE MAFRA MAGALHA 47 M M4549 57 00:55:19 00:51:05 .
420 1414 ANTONIO DENILSON CANUTO 41 M M4044 75 00:54:10 00:51:05 .
421 855 ESLEY AUGUSTO COUTINHO CAMARGO 50 M M5054 30 00:51:43 00:51:07 .
422 538 RAFAEL CADENA DOS SANTOS 35 M M3539 90 00:52:19 00:51:08 .
423 1370 DIEGO MENEGUSSO 36 M M3539 91 00:56:28 00:51:08 .
424 1433 MICHEL B DE OLIVEIRA 35 M M3539 92 00:51:17 00:51:10 .
425 101 HINALDSON MARTINS DA SILVA 40 M M4044 76 00:53:07 00:51:14 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
426 177 WILSON ARLINDO DE ACACIO 54 M M5054 31 00:51:31 00:51:17 BQ RUNNERS
427 479 KLEBER JOSE GOMES 42 M M4044 77 00:56:01 00:51:19 .
428 500 JEFERSON MENDES ALBACH 30 M M3034 67 00:54:03 00:51:20 .
429 1361 MAYCON DOUGLAS DE MORAES 22 M M1824 24 00:52:25 00:51:21 .
430 1358 RAFAEL LUCIO 36 M M3539 93 00:51:45 00:51:22 .
431 218 GILMAR DA SILVA 39 M M3539 94 00:53:53 00:51:23 CORREDORES DO BEM
432 791 PAULO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA PEDROSO 34 M M3034 68 00:51:45 00:51:28 .
433 1335 MARCOS ROGERIO CASA 43 M M4044 78 00:52:10 00:51:29 .
434 1696 LEONIDAS MOROZZ JUNIOR 42 M M4044 79 00:55:34 00:51:29 .
435 814 ALFREDO JORGE REIMANN IV 45 M M4549 58 00:52:51 00:51:30 .
436 904 ISRAEL DEMARCHI 44 M M4044 80 00:54:02 00:51:36 .
437 1419 FABIO TASCHNER 35 M M3539 95 00:52:49 00:51:37 .
438 955 VALDOMIRO DOS SANTOS 60 M M6064 12 00:51:52 00:51:38 .
439 238 TIAGO ALVES FERREIRA PIRES 33 M M3034 69 00:54:49 00:51:40 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
440 719 FERNANDO RODRIGUES ZAMARA 36 M M3539 96 00:53:00 00:51:40 .
441 1550 IVAN APARECIDO ARARUNA 46 M M4549 59 00:55:47 00:51:41 .
442 1047 WILLIAN AUGUSTO PARIS 28 M M2529 38 00:52:12 00:51:42 .
443 703 ALESSANDRO DACZKOWSKI 21 M M1824 25 00:52:11 00:51:44 .
444 99 GUILHERME MARTINS 35 M M3539 97 00:51:52 00:51:45 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
445 548 CARLOS DORCE 65 M M6569 6 00:53:24 00:51:48 .
446 726 HELDER BOLLMANN 39 M M3539 98 00:54:58 00:51:48 .
447 1217 MARCUS FERNANDO REGINATTO 51 M M5054 32 00:54:56 00:51:48 .
448 1667 VALDIR MACOSKI MIRANDA 58 M M5559 23 00:53:45 00:51:49 .
449 445 WESLEN DOS SANTOS 27 M M2529 39 00:53:30 00:51:50 TO PASSANDO
450 657 JEFERSON GAMA DA SILVA 46 M M4549 60 00:53:25 00:51:50 .
451 1575 SIDICLEI CUNHA DE CASTRO 43 M M4044 81 00:53:09 00:51:50 .
452 894 TOMMY THOMAZ 35 M M3539 99 00:56:29 00:51:51 .
453 230 CLEBERSON DA SILVA 36 M M3539 100 00:57:38 00:51:52 COXA RUNNERS
454 1112 PAULO ROBERTO ROCHA 51 M M5054 33 00:55:56 00:51:52 .
455 1265 JOSOE CARLOS CORDEIRO 32 M M3034 70 00:53:16 00:51:52 .
456 217 MICHAEL CEZAR FRANCISCO 35 M M3539 101 00:53:28 00:51:54 CORREDORES DO BEM
457 1039 ABEL ALVES DE SOUZA 45 M M4549 61 00:53:24 00:51:54 .
458 1180 ANTONIO FRANCA 73 M M7074 1 00:52:05 00:51:54 .
459 1584 ADRIANO RIBEIRO DA COSTA 41 M M4044 82 00:53:09 00:51:54 .
460 773 CARLOS RIBEIRO 25 M M2529 40 00:52:24 00:51:56 .
461 1719 ANDRE VINICIUS CECCON 25 M M2529 41 00:53:21 00:51:56 .
462 948 ADLER DE SOUZA 43 M M4044 83 00:55:46 00:51:59 .
463 389 RAFAEL BENEDETTI 24 M M1824 26 00:53:09 00:52:02 RCC RUNNERS
464 825 DANIEL BENEDITO NETO 25 M M2529 42 00:52:20 00:52:03 .
465 1183 FRANCISCO XAVIER MALHEIRO 55 M M5559 24 00:53:39 00:52:04 .
466 285 HALISSON GOMES BARBOSA 39 M M3539 102 00:54:03 00:52:07 EQUIPE MINORU
467 535 GUSTAVO EUGENIO PEREIRA DE GODOI 38 M M3539 103 00:53:40 00:52:08 .
468 1391 MARCO AURELIO DOS SANTOS 44 M M4044 84 00:53:26 00:52:10 .
469 1306 RONALDO JAQUES DE OLIVEIRA 40 M M4044 85 00:52:23 00:52:12 .
470 581 RAFAEL LUCAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 24 M M1824 27 00:56:15 00:52:13 .
471 1674 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN ESCUMACAO 25 M M2529 43 00:53:28 00:52:14 .
472 399 DIVAIR DOS SANTOS LINS 40 M M4044 86 00:52:48 00:52:18 SE APINXEMO
473 31 GERALDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 56 M M5559 25 00:53:35 00:52:19 ARS RUNNING
474 1022 JOAO CARLOS MORENO 44 M M4044 87 00:52:49 00:52:19 .
475 880 MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUES GOULART 48 M M4549 62 00:52:25 00:52:21 .
476 189 ANTONIO CRUZ 61 M M6064 13 00:53:38 00:52:23 CAJURUNNERS - ADULTO
477 1211 ALDOIR VENTURA 39 M M3539 104 00:53:03 00:52:23 .
478 23 OSMAIR RIBEIRO 36 M M3539 105 00:53:56 00:52:27 AMMA SPORT
479 452 ERISON DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS 31 M M3034 71 00:54:17 00:52:27 ZUMBI RUNNERS
480 617 ILTO ALVES DE PAULA 70 M M7074 2 00:52:52 00:52:27 .
481 1463 GABRIEL GOSS TATARIN 24 M M1824 28 00:54:10 00:52:28 .
482 1417 JULIO MORI 61 M M6064 14 00:57:03 00:52:29 .
483 162 JOAO DE SOUZA PAULINO 64 M M6064 15 00:52:34 00:52:30 BQ RUNNERS
484 349 GETULIO DE CARVALHO TOLEDO 67 M M6569 7 00:52:34 00:52:31 MRP
485 722 ISAQUE TEIXEIRA DE RAMOS 41 M M4044 88 00:54:13 00:52:31 .
486 1382 REGINALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 39 M M3539 106 00:57:19 00:52:31 .
487 183 BRUNO HENRIQUE KONOPACKI RIBEIRO 24 M M1824 29 00:55:04 00:52:32 BQ RUNNERS
488 1415 VALDOLINO RODRIGUES 49 M M4549 63 00:53:27 00:52:33 .
489 1856 GABRIEL KOTELOK MARQUEZONI 23 M M1824 30 00:53:26 00:52:33 .
490 205 JOAO CARLOS GABARDO 55 M M5559 26 00:53:43 00:52:34 CORRA MAIS KM - ADULTO
491 1604 ALEXANDRE DINIZ 49 M M4549 64 00:53:42 00:52:37 .
492 1076 ROBSON TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS 32 M M3034 72 00:57:46 00:52:39 .
493 1393 ROBERTO ANTONIO ANSALONI 44 M M4044 89 00:53:17 00:52:39 .
494 1091 LUCAS GUSTAVO GUIMARAES PEREIRA 22 M M1824 31 00:56:00 00:52:40 .
495 1093 FLAVIO ALVES ROCHA 36 M M3539 107 00:53:01 00:52:40 .
496 356 RODOLFO BESCOROVAINE JUNIOR 44 M M4044 90 00:52:59 00:52:42 MRP
497 1867 LINDOLFO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JUNIO 52 M M5054 34 00:53:18 00:52:43 .
498 540 FERNANDO DIOMAR DO AMARAL 34 M M3034 73 00:53:44 00:52:45 .
499 1105 BRUNO SILVA BIASOTTO 30 M M3034 74 00:53:17 00:52:45 .
500 891 DOUGLAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 36 M M3539 108 00:55:17 00:52:46 .
501 1563 EVERALDO SALVADOR MORAIS 41 M M4044 91 00:53:32 00:52:46 .
502 1849 EZIEL DE LIMA 43 M M4044 92 00:53:17 00:52:46 .
503 1299 CLEYTON DE ARUJO OLIMPIO DE OLIVEIR 32 M M3034 75 00:53:22 00:52:48 .
504 1149 JOSE GERALDO MADERNA LEITE 74 M M7074 3 00:54:09 00:52:50 .
505 1364 LUIZ FELIPE NICHELE 20 M M1824 32 00:53:06 00:52:50 .
506 1614 RODOLFO DE OLIVEIRA AMARAL 40 M M4044 93 00:53:47 00:52:50 .
507 1779 GUSTAVO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 31 M M3034 76 00:54:48 00:52:50 .
508 1962 EWERTON NATAN DA SILVA 29 M M2529 44 00:53:53 00:52:50 .
509 619 AMOS CLEYTON CARNEIRO 46 M M4549 65 00:55:09 00:52:54 .
510 1380 CELIO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 40 M M4044 94 00:53:16 00:52:54 .
511 1029 ANDRE ABREU DE SOUZA 42 M M4044 95 00:55:21 00:52:56 .
512 1229 PEDRO BRUNELLI JUNIOR 31 M M3034 77 00:56:12 00:52:58 .
513 1673 DAVID GOMES 44 M M4044 96 00:58:00 00:53:00 .
514 1172 JOSE GUILHERME MARIM 46 M M4549 66 00:53:08 00:53:01 .
515 1820 CLAUDINEI CLEBISON SANTANA 42 M M4044 97 00:53:19 00:53:01 .
516 335 FABIO JOSE PIRES 43 M M4044 98 00:57:12 00:53:02 LION TRIATHLON - ADULTO
517 710 ZEILTO DALLA VILLA 48 M M4549 67 00:53:16 00:53:02 .
518 268 JEAN MICHEL SANTOS SILVA 23 M M1824 33 00:55:51 00:53:03 EQUIPE LAQUILA
519 1212 MARCELO BARAUCE 33 M M3034 78 00:53:25 00:53:03 .
520 1657 VALDEMIR JOSE CORREIAS DA SILVA 43 M M4044 99 00:55:26 00:53:04 .
521 1376 MARCOS ROBERTO ROQUITSKI 49 M M4549 68 00:54:08 00:53:05 .
522 1965 FABRICIO LORENO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 36 M M3539 109 00:56:08 00:53:05 .
523 599 JULIAN CIDADE ALVES 25 M M2529 45 00:56:54 00:53:06 .
524 720 WAGNER ANTONIO LUDVIG 35 M M3539 110 00:53:52 00:53:06 .
525 1362 LUIZ FERNANDO DE CARVALHO 36 M M3539 111 00:54:13 00:53:07 .
526 1432 CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 33 M M3034 79 00:56:47 00:53:07 .
527 1603 ANTONIO FARIDE FERREIRA 52 M M5054 35 00:54:29 00:53:08 .
528 588 FABIO MARTINS DA SILVA 34 M M3034 80 00:54:00 00:53:10 .
529 667 LEANDRO MATEUS 35 M M3539 112 00:53:51 00:53:12 .
530 1574 CARLOS ROBERTO GONCALVES 56 M M5559 27 00:54:27 00:53:12 .
531 1700 BRUNO ALBERGE GIUGLIANO MESCHINO 34 M M3034 81 00:53:55 00:53:15 .
532 141 AIRTON VALENTIN BALDISSERA 49 M M4549 69 00:56:08 00:53:16 BOSCH
533 354 BRUNO MONTES DA SILVA SANTOS 23 M M1824 34 00:54:44 00:53:16 MRP
534 531 ADRIANO XAVIER DA CRUZ 34 M M3034 82 00:55:13 00:53:16 .
535 974 JULIO CESAR DROSZCZAK 34 M M3034 83 00:53:21 00:53:17 .
536 1263 VANDERLEI ARAUJO FERREIRA 40 M M4044 100 00:55:11 00:53:17 .
537 541 MARIO SANTOS SILVA 58 M M5559 28 00:55:31 00:53:19 .
538 266 TACIO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE 31 M M3034 84 00:55:17 00:53:20 EQUIPE LAQUILA
539 391 GIOVANE EDUARDO DE LIMA 19 M M1824 35 00:54:37 00:53:20 RCC RUNNERS
540 241 FELIPE VAZ DE ALMEIDA 35 M M3539 113 00:53:43 00:53:21 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
541 66 LAERCIO PAULO RAYSEL BISCAIA 40 M M4044 101 00:56:51 00:53:25 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
542 1775 RENATO DE SOUZA 30 M M3034 85 00:54:13 00:53:25 .
543 1955 FABRICIO FONTOURA DOS SANTOS 42 M M4044 102 00:57:19 00:53:25 .
544 143 RENAN FELIPE ALBANUS 32 M M3034 86 00:54:06 00:53:26 BOSCH
545 544 RODRIGO DE GENARO 40 M M4044 103 00:58:06 00:53:27 .
546 295 GUILHERME OLIVEIRA ARRUDA 31 M M3034 87 00:55:49 00:53:28 EQUIPE MINORU
547 278 ADJUTO DE EUDES FABRI 52 M M5054 36 00:55:28 00:53:30 EQUIPE MINORU
548 921 GABRIEL STEIL VILLATORI 37 M M3539 114 00:53:56 00:53:30 .
549 252 LUIZ FELIPE RIBAS IESKI 28 M M2529 46 00:56:04 00:53:33 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
550 1329 ALAIR DE PAULA 40 M M4044 104 00:53:47 00:53:34 .
551 687 LUIZ DOUGLAS MARCONDES JUNIOR 23 M M1824 36 00:55:52 00:53:35 .
552 1911 GUILHERME BAUMGARDT 38 M M3539 115 00:56:29 00:53:37 .
553 969 GERALDO NILO RIBIRO 65 M M6569 8 00:54:05 00:53:38 .
554 957 VALDINEI APARECIDO DA SILVA 43 M M4044 - 00:54:10 00:53:41 .
555 304 SANDRO RODRIGO TALAMINI PENKAL 32 M M3034 88 00:55:27 00:53:42 ESCOLTA ESCOLAS E COLEGIOS DO
556 462 EDUARDO STORTI 40 M M4044 105 00:54:32 00:53:42 .
557 728 ROBSON DE BRITO FERREIRA 37 M M3539 116 00:54:26 00:53:42 .
558 859 ADRIANO DE MATOS DA SILVA 30 M M3034 89 00:55:53 00:53:44 .
559 1041 JELSON RICARDO FURQUIM 50 M M5054 37 00:54:44 00:53:45 .
560 1357 MATHEUS BEZZERA CORDEIRO 29 M M2529 47 00:57:26 00:53:45 .
561 44 ADILSON SANTIAGO DA SILVA 42 M M4044 106 00:58:08 00:53:49 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
562 370 EDMAR JOSE AVELINO 56 M M5559 29 00:58:17 00:53:49 POWER TRAINING
563 417 THIAGO GURSKI 18 M M1824 37 00:53:49 00:53:49 SMEL RIO NEGRO
564 485 MURILO HENRIQUE TAMBURI ALVES 18 M M1824 38 00:57:18 00:53:49 .
565 1281 ANDERSON LEONARDO DE SOUZA 41 M M4044 107 00:56:36 00:53:49 .
566 592 ILDO ALMIRO DOS SANTOS SCHMITD 31 M M3034 90 00:57:18 00:53:50 .
567 551 GILBERTO CARLOS BARBOSA 47 M M4549 70 00:54:51 00:53:51 .
568 564 CLAUDECIR LAURINDO DA COSTA 39 M M3539 117 00:54:25 00:53:53 .
569 1346 OSVALDO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS 58 M M5559 30 00:54:34 00:53:53 .
570 171 VALDEMAR DOS SANTOS 53 M M5054 38 00:54:12 00:53:55 BQ RUNNERS
571 764 TARCIZIO PAULO SANTOS FONTANELA 39 M M3539 118 00:55:14 00:53:55 .
572 1784 DEIVITT BRAYER PINHEIRO 34 M M3034 91 00:55:02 00:53:55 .
573 161 JEVERSON LUIS MILKEVICZ LEITAO 48 M M4549 71 00:54:41 00:53:56 BQ RUNNERS
574 784 JOAO PEDRO DOS SANTOS 23 M M1824 39 00:53:58 00:53:56 .
575 117 JEAN DIEGO WOZNIAK 34 M M3034 92 00:57:39 00:53:57 BOLT RUNNER
576 1147 PEDRO CARDOSO E SILVA 26 M M2529 48 00:57:53 00:53:57 .
577 1961 OSCAR DANIEL RUIZ PUERTO 34 M M3034 93 00:57:02 00:53:57 .
578 744 FLAVIO KIYOSHI OGATA 53 M M5054 39 00:54:14 00:53:58 .
579 1411 KALIL SANTOS 22 M M1824 40 00:55:14 00:53:58 .
580 144 THIAGO RODRIGO DA SILVA 33 M M3034 94 00:57:20 00:54:00 BQ RUNNERS
581 556 SANDRO CESAR ALVES DE LIMA 55 M M5559 31 00:54:15 00:54:00 .
582 472 DHYOGO MILEO TAHER 34 M M3034 95 00:57:40 00:54:01 .
583 136 JOSE APARECIDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA 43 M M4044 108 00:54:41 00:54:02 BOSCH
584 801 JHONATAN VINICIUS FONSECA RIBAS BAT 22 M M1824 41 00:55:11 00:54:04 .
585 1186 ADELSON LOPES 53 M M5054 40 00:55:09 00:54:04 .
586 85 ERMES GENNARI NETO 48 M M4549 72 00:55:32 00:54:05 BARIGUI RUNNERS
587 876 JARBAS DA ROCHA LEITE MANFRON 41 M M4044 109 00:55:06 00:54:05 .
588 1675 LEANDRO LUCENA 34 M M3034 96 00:57:11 00:54:05 .
589 1953 CAUAN MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA 16 M M0017 1 00:54:48 00:54:06 .
590 242 ALEXSANDRO RUIZ RODA 46 M M4549 73 00:54:37 00:54:08 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
591 1535 CLAUDEMIR DA SILVA CARNEIRO 40 M M4044 110 00:55:09 00:54:08 .
592 1099 ELIEZE DA SILVA ASSUNCAO 30 M M3034 97 00:55:15 00:54:09 .
593 223 CRISTIANO BRANCO JUNIOR 20 M M1824 42 00:55:48 00:54:12 CORREDORES DO BEM
594 915 LEANDRO GUILHERME MUCHAU 27 M M2529 49 00:54:35 00:54:12 .
595 1546 ELVIO MARCOS MATTOZO STANGE 46 M M4549 74 00:55:24 00:54:13 .
596 1686 JOAO MARCELO ZIMMERMANN 32 M M3034 98 00:56:48 00:54:13 .
597 272 EDIMILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 55 M M5559 32 00:57:33 00:54:15 EQUIPE LOREM
598 348 JEAN CARLOS DE PAULA 37 M M3539 119 00:55:35 00:54:15 MRP
599 799 JEFERSON TEIXEIRA NORBERTO 39 M M3539 120 00:56:15 00:54:19 .
600 973 RAFAEL JOSE DE MELO 33 M M3034 99 00:57:45 00:54:19 .
601 1630 RODRIGO BEZERRA DA TRINDADE 35 M M3539 121 00:59:19 00:54:19 .
602 338 GIANFRANCISCO MYSCZAK 35 M M3539 122 00:58:31 00:54:22 LION TRIATHLON - ADULTO
603 422 LUIS CESAR RODRIGUES 46 M M4549 75 00:57:31 00:54:24 SPORT RUNNERS
604 602 EDIVELTO LUIZ PAULY 36 M M3539 123 00:55:21 00:54:24 .
605 1453 MARCELO GRUMAN 41 M M4044 111 00:57:12 00:54:24 .
606 1712 CLAUDESSI SIQUEIRA PRATA 35 M M3539 124 00:57:22 00:54:24 .
607 93 CLAUDINEI FONTINELLI 50 M M5054 41 00:55:09 00:54:25 BOLA RUNNING CWB
608 1173 MARCIO HARUO OCHIAI 34 M M3034 100 00:54:42 00:54:25 .
609 1396 JULIO CESAR MARGRAF JUNIOR 32 M M3034 101 00:58:08 00:54:26 .
610 1583 SERGIO LUIS DE FIGUEIREDO E SOARES 41 M M4044 112 00:55:42 00:54:26 .
611 275 WILSON MAKOTO HENMI 58 M M5559 33 00:54:40 00:54:29 EQUIPE MINORU
612 435 JONAS GONCALVES PENA 61 M M6064 16 00:54:53 00:54:29 TATUQUARA RUNNERS
613 1096 MARCONDES TATSUYA YANASE JUNIOR 32 M M3034 102 00:54:45 00:54:29 .
614 1437 SERGIO AUGUSTO MOURA DE CARVALHO 42 M M4044 113 00:58:23 00:54:29 .
615 1832 NILTON JOSE VIEIRA 47 M M4549 76 00:56:22 00:54:30 .
616 1273 CLAUDEOMIR ALEXANDRE ROMPATO 52 M M5054 42 00:55:32 00:54:32 .
617 940 DARCI SIQUEIRA 48 M M4549 77 00:54:50 00:54:34 .
618 959 MAURO RAFFAEL OGRAJENSEK DA SILVA 42 M M4044 114 00:55:07 00:54:34 .
619 1300 GUSTAVO FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES 41 M M4044 115 00:58:00 00:54:34 .
620 128 GILMARQUES DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 36 M M3539 125 00:56:08 00:54:35 BOSCH
621 607 MARCIO CETNARSKI 46 M M4549 78 00:55:04 00:54:36 .
622 815 TIAGO FERREIRA 31 M M3034 103 00:56:00 00:54:37 .
623 604 JULSIMIR TILLER JUNIOR 37 M M3539 126 00:56:10 00:54:38 .
624 574 CARLOS HENRIQUE VIANA E SILVA 33 M M3034 104 00:56:24 00:54:41 .
625 65 MANOEL DE FREITAS SOBRINHO DE ALMEI 41 M M4044 116 00:58:57 00:54:43 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
626 1366 CARLOS AUGUSTO RADUNZ FILHO 29 M M2529 50 00:56:25 00:54:43 .
627 1064 FABIO SOARES DE LIMA 29 M M2529 51 00:56:55 00:54:45 .
628 830 JAIR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA 49 M M4549 79 00:57:45 00:54:46 .
629 1733 VALDECIR OLIVEIRA 43 M M4044 117 00:55:52 00:54:48 .
630 1465 WELITON RICARDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 33 M M3034 105 00:56:06 00:54:49 .
631 255 LUIZ CARLOS GOUVEIA 53 M M5054 43 00:55:37 00:54:50 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
632 254 VANDERLEY LOPES GOUVEIA 49 M M4549 80 00:55:37 00:54:51 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
633 609 LEANDRO ZILLI 33 M M3034 106 00:57:51 00:54:51 .
634 1276 JOAO PAULO LINDEMANN DE SOUZA 39 M M3539 127 00:57:51 00:54:53 .
635 170 SEBASTIAO RIEDO 72 M M7074 4 00:55:41 00:54:54 BQ RUNNERS
636 1762 GUILHERME RANGEL ERCOLANI 28 M M2529 52 00:55:42 00:54:54 .
637 1139 ELIEL AMO FERNANDES 32 M M3034 107 00:57:34 00:54:57 .
638 142 VALDIR DANTAS 45 M M4549 81 00:57:42 00:54:58 BOSCH
639 655 EDSON CARDOSO VIEIRA JUNIOR 26 M M2529 53 00:55:46 00:54:58 .
640 1728 VALDAIR DANTAS DO NASCIMENTO 47 M M4549 82 00:57:42 00:54:58 .
641 91 JOAO LINCOLN STOCCO MONDIM 36 M M3539 128 00:58:36 00:54:59 BOLA RUNNING CWB
642 1111 ANDREI CESAR HOFMAN 27 M M2529 54 01:00:10 00:55:01 .
643 1140 ILTO BATISTA SANTOS FILHO 39 M M3539 129 00:57:30 00:55:01 .
644 553 RODRIGO SILVEIRA DE SOUZA 33 M M3034 108 00:59:38 00:55:02 .
645 1811 THIAGO BORGES 39 M M3539 130 00:55:48 00:55:03 .
646 249 WAGNER ROBERTO PEREIRA 40 M M4044 118 00:59:16 00:55:04 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
647 694 JORGE LUIS LOPES TEIXEIRA 33 M M3034 109 00:59:34 00:55:05 .
648 867 ADEILDO CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA 44 M M4044 119 00:55:11 00:55:05 .
649 1888 GUILHERME OILKE AMBROSIO 23 M M1824 43 00:58:37 00:55:05 .
650 524 JULIANO MEIRA MILDEMBERG 37 M M3539 131 00:55:16 00:55:06 .
651 962 DANIEL GONCALVES DOS SANTOS 38 M M3539 132 00:58:48 00:55:06 .
652 1802 MARCELO DOS ANJOS 28 M M2529 55 00:55:15 00:55:07 .
653 517 WILSON ROBERTO FORMIGONI 58 M M5559 34 00:55:32 00:55:09 .
654 1261 ROMUALDO NETO 42 M M4044 120 00:56:34 00:55:09 .
655 1479 JOSE BARBOSA 57 M M5559 35 00:57:52 00:55:13 .
656 1556 ALEXANDRE DOMAKOWSKI 46 M M4549 83 00:58:39 00:55:16 .
657 47 EMERSON LUIS DE ANDRADE 41 M M4044 121 00:58:07 00:55:18 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
658 1065 GILMAR BURDA 39 M M3539 133 00:55:37 00:55:18 .
659 1331 RUI FERREIRA 57 M M5559 36 00:56:34 00:55:18 .
660 924 MARCOS GONCALVES DOS SANTOS 41 M M4044 122 00:55:37 00:55:19 .
661 822 FAGNER AVILA PEREIRA 34 M M3034 110 01:00:52 00:55:22 .
662 1441 MARCO ALEXANDER HENNING 34 M M3034 111 00:57:18 00:55:25 .
663 567 CESAR LAGUNA 43 M M4044 123 00:55:55 00:55:27 .
664 1828 TIAGO SIQUEIRA CONTIERO 39 M M3539 134 00:55:47 00:55:28 .
665 1062 MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 47 M M4549 84 00:57:28 00:55:29 .
666 46 ANDRE LUIS ZENI 43 M M4044 124 00:59:58 00:55:30 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
667 350 CELSO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA 42 M M4044 125 00:57:37 00:55:30 MRP
668 749 THIAGO WILLIAN DOS REIS 29 M M2529 56 00:57:36 00:55:30 .
669 641 MARCIO PEREIRA MARQUES 45 M M4549 85 00:57:49 00:55:31 .
670 1644 ALEXANDRE ZIEMMER 48 M M4549 86 00:55:43 00:55:31 .
671 1121 GUALTER DE JESUS VIACAVA 37 M M3539 135 00:59:48 00:55:32 .
672 1485 ALEXANDRO RUHOFF KUERTEN 43 M M4044 126 00:59:48 00:55:32 .
673 690 EDMIR JOSE DE PAULA 46 M M4549 87 00:57:40 00:55:33 .
674 1118 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DA SILVA 27 M M2529 57 00:57:00 00:55:34 .
675 596 ELOI JACOB TURRA NETO 39 M M3539 136 00:55:41 00:55:35 .
676 863 JONATHAN DE DONA DAVID 38 M M3539 137 00:58:04 00:55:35 .
677 925 RODRIGO LEFFER DE ALENCAR 38 M M3539 138 00:56:49 00:55:36 .
678 1312 MARCOS SERAFIM ZAMBAO 60 M M6064 17 00:59:08 00:55:36 .
679 1428 LUIGI DE LA CRUZ FAXINA 23 M M1824 44 00:58:10 00:55:36 .
680 778 SIDNEY RIBAS PINHEIRO 36 M M3539 139 00:57:28 00:55:37 .
681 1649 MARCOS OSIOWY 40 M M4044 127 00:56:56 00:55:37 .
682 585 DANIEL CARNEIRO DE CAMPOS 37 M M3539 140 01:00:01 00:55:38 .
683 899 TIAGO STACOVIAKI 35 M M3539 141 00:59:02 00:55:38 .
684 658 MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA PALOZI 45 M M4549 88 00:55:59 00:55:39 .
685 1215 JOAO MATHEUS MOLINA ZAMBAO 24 M M1824 45 00:59:09 00:55:39 .
686 889 JOSE LUIS WOLKING 43 M M4044 128 00:58:41 00:55:40 .
687 1839 GIVANILDO DOS SANTOS LIMA 35 M M3539 142 00:58:20 00:55:40 .
688 1005 LUIZ ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA 44 M M4044 129 00:56:19 00:55:41 .
689 1238 EROS PINHEIRO LIMA PENNA 28 M M2529 58 00:57:52 00:55:41 .
690 918 ANTONIO ALVES FILHO 45 M M4549 89 00:59:31 00:55:44 .
691 1045 JORLEY CARLOS CARNEIRO 44 M M4044 130 00:58:15 00:55:47 .
692 1287 ANTONIO MOREIRA DE ASSIS 49 M M4549 90 00:56:25 00:55:48 .
693 558 BRUNO DE SOUZA 38 M M3539 143 00:57:43 00:55:51 .
694 126 FABIO LUIZ DIAS DE SOUZA 39 M M3539 144 01:00:04 00:55:52 BOSCH
695 939 JEFERSSONLUIZ SZWED 47 M M4549 91 00:57:44 00:55:53 .
696 1735 DIONE CASTAGNARI 33 M M3034 112 00:58:56 00:55:53 .
697 960 JABES CAMILO 35 M M3539 145 00:56:35 00:55:55 .
698 1080 EUZEBIO RODRIGUES 45 M M4549 92 00:56:07 00:55:55 .
699 653 JOSE MARCOS DOMINGOS DA SILVA 45 M M4549 93 00:57:32 00:55:56 .
700 1787 JUAN CARLOS CACERES CORNEJO 63 M M6064 18 00:57:24 00:55:58 .
701 55 FABIANO MATIAS 33 M M3034 113 01:00:20 00:56:00 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
702 475 WOLFGANG DAGMAR GAASE JUNIOR 49 M M4549 94 00:56:37 00:56:00 .
703 1090 EVANI MOLLOSSI PORTO 33 M M3034 114 01:00:37 00:56:00 .
704 561 TANCREDO PEREIRA 34 M M3034 115 00:57:25 00:56:01 .
705 665 LEANDRO LOURENCO VIEIRA DA ROCHA 35 M M3539 146 00:59:28 00:56:01 .
706 1043 CASSIANO MARTINS CORREA 22 M M1824 46 00:57:49 00:56:01 .
707 329 GIANCARLO STOFELLA 55 M M5559 37 01:00:13 00:56:02 LION TRIATHLON - ADULTO
708 1296 JEFFERSON SANTOS DE SOUZA 36 M M3539 147 00:56:23 00:56:04 .
709 758 JULIANO EIDT DOS SANTOS 36 M M3539 148 00:58:25 00:56:05 .
710 393 ALCIDES JACOB DA SILVA 59 M M5559 38 00:57:00 00:56:06 RUA CIDADANIA PINHEIRINHO
711 1109 VILMAR DOS SANTOS 48 M M4549 95 00:59:29 00:56:07 .
712 818 CAIO FERNANDO MEDVID 27 M M2529 59 00:56:31 00:56:08 .
713 1834 MARCOS SOUZA 34 M M3034 116 01:01:17 00:56:08 .
714 362 LUIZ SCHNEIDER 66 M M6569 9 01:01:23 00:56:11 NATUREZA & AVENTURA
715 1204 DAVID WILLIAN DINIZ PINTO 27 M M2529 60 01:01:18 00:56:11 .
716 1487 RICARDO ALEXANDRE MAGALHAES DE ABRE 43 M M4044 131 00:56:46 00:56:12 .
717 669 LUIZ ALBERTO MUNIZ GOSS 37 M M3539 149 00:57:54 00:56:13 .
718 986 MARCIO LUIS FRIZON 44 M M4044 132 00:59:56 00:56:14 .
719 1216 JOSE ALTAIR RIBEIRO JUNIOR 37 M M3539 150 00:57:52 00:56:14 .
720 1307 FELIPE ANDRADE 30 M M3034 117 00:59:11 00:56:16 .
721 947 JOSE JOMPOLSKY KATARIVAS 38 M M3539 151 01:00:15 00:56:17 .
722 1573 JORGE ANDRE FONTANELLI 38 M M3539 152 00:56:34 00:56:17 .
723 221 JOSEMAR DAESKI 45 M M4549 96 00:58:49 00:56:19 CORREDORES DO BEM
724 398 LUCAS GUSTAVO FERREIRA 27 M M2529 61 00:58:34 00:56:21 SE APINXEMO
725 394 ORLANDO SERGIO SANCHES 54 M M5054 44 00:56:50 00:56:22 RUA CIDADANIA PINHEIRINHO
726 943 JOSE CANTUARIO 67 M M6569 10 01:00:59 00:56:23 .
727 1447 LUIZ ALBERTO FLORIANO ROSA 53 M M5054 45 00:57:07 00:56:24 .
728 593 LEANDRO ROSA GALVAO 37 M M3539 153 00:58:41 00:56:28 .
729 296 ANDRE LUIZ DUARTE CANCADO 40 M M4044 133 00:58:49 00:56:29 EQUIPE MINORU
730 1814 MATEUS LUCIANI DOS SANTOS 22 M M1824 47 00:58:44 00:56:29 .
731 1930 DANILO MESQUITA LIMA 42 M M4044 134 00:56:44 00:56:30 .
732 92 JOAQUIM ROQUE DOS SANTOS 37 M M3539 154 01:00:02 00:56:31 BOLA RUNNING CWB
733 1691 ANTERO CORREA 43 M M4044 135 01:01:09 00:56:31 .
734 1923 ALEXANDRE CESAR REMIAO JUNIOR 28 M M2529 62 00:58:53 00:56:31 .
735 131 GUILHERME ALBACH DE SOUZA 25 M M2529 63 00:58:48 00:56:32 BOSCH
736 465 WILLIAN DOS SANTOS MACHADO 32 M M3034 118 00:59:31 00:56:32 .
737 1228 EVERTON JULIO MOSCA 37 M M3539 155 00:57:02 00:56:32 .
738 1518 AILSON JENCK 46 M M4549 97 01:00:56 00:56:32 .
739 1223 GIULIANO RECCO 38 M M3539 156 00:57:39 00:56:33 .
740 1232 FABIO BRASIL 45 M M4549 98 00:57:16 00:56:33 .
741 453 MARLON DEYVID BEZ RAMOS 22 M M1824 48 00:58:25 00:56:34 ZUMBI RUNNERS
742 459 JOSE RICARDO HURMUS 41 M M4044 136 00:59:59 00:56:34 .
743 1063 ANTONIO DORST 37 M M3539 157 00:57:22 00:56:34 .
744 336 MARIO HENRIQUE CARVALHO SILVA 48 M M4549 99 00:58:57 00:56:35 LION TRIATHLON - ADULTO
745 1066 RENATO SILVA DOS SANTOS 51 M M5054 46 00:58:44 00:56:37 .
746 1000 THIAGO FERREIRA CORREA 31 M M3034 119 00:57:52 00:56:38 .
747 569 VALMIR CORREIA DE SOUZA FILHO 55 M M5559 39 01:01:00 00:56:42 .
748 552 ALEXANDRE CEOLIN DOS SANTOS 41 M M4044 137 00:58:45 00:56:44 .
749 1163 PAULO NANDO KOZOSKI 36 M M3539 158 01:00:54 00:56:44 .
750 310 DIVONZIR DOS SANTOS VOUDAN 53 M M5054 47 01:00:06 00:56:45 FORCAS ESPECIAIS RUNNING
751 809 JEFFERSON DE OLIVEIRA ALELUIA 48 M M4549 100 00:59:04 00:56:45 .
752 334 ALISSON LUZ LEANDRO 36 M M3539 159 00:58:33 00:56:46 LION TRIATHLON - ADULTO
753 232 AFONSO LUIZ DE ARAUJO 52 M M5054 48 00:58:22 00:56:49 COXA RUNNERS
754 1278 GERSON SILAS DOS SANTOS 43 M M4044 138 00:57:57 00:56:50 .
755 1182 EDUARDO CAMARGO 47 M M4549 101 00:59:54 00:56:53 .
756 1317 FERNANDO LUIZ FIORI 41 M M4044 139 00:58:03 00:56:53 .
757 595 JEFERSON VILA VIDOTTO 36 M M3539 160 00:58:17 00:56:54 .
758 1608 ANDERSON SEIDY SATO 31 M M3034 120 00:57:22 00:56:55 .
759 949 AGNALDO KIYOSHI NODA 45 M M4549 102 01:01:35 00:56:58 .
760 3446 ALEXANDRO PERREIRA NAKAD 48 M M4549 103 01:01:25 00:57:00 .
761 914 LUIZ F DE SOUZA SAQUETTO 26 M M2529 64 01:01:21 00:57:01 .
762 480 AGNALDO JOSE ALVES 49 M M4549 104 00:57:38 00:57:04 .
763 60 JAHN HERBERT TABORDA DE FARIA 26 M M2529 65 01:00:41 00:57:06 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
764 1569 ROGER SEIJI ENDO 38 M M3539 161 01:01:57 00:57:07 .
765 936 ANDERSON LUCAS DA SILVA 40 M M4044 140 00:57:58 00:57:08 .
766 1821 MURIEL PINTO AMORIM 54 M M5054 49 00:57:45 00:57:08 .
767 656 ROGERIO SIGNORIN 48 M M4549 105 00:58:55 00:57:10 .
768 1187 HELIO MARCOS CAIRES 48 M M4549 106 00:57:25 00:57:13 .
769 1388 THIAGO MARTINI RIBEIRO PINTO 30 M M3034 121 00:59:43 00:57:13 .
770 1959 MAURO DAICON DE ALMEIDA 55 M M5559 40 01:00:28 00:57:13 .
771 1676 DIOGO KOSOSKI LUCCHESE 28 M M2529 66 00:58:27 00:57:14 .
772 1356 ANDREI SILVEIRA 29 M M2529 67 01:00:10 00:57:15 .
773 635 ARTHUR FIEBRANTZ 29 M M2529 68 00:57:46 00:57:16 .
774 1131 ALAN KENNYDY HELLAS DE MOURA 33 M M3034 122 00:59:47 00:57:17 .
775 78 PEDRO ARTHUR FORTUNATO 22 M M1824 49 00:57:50 00:57:19 BARIGUI RUNNERS
776 1407 RICARDO AUGUSTO DE PAULA E SILVA 33 M M3034 123 01:00:58 00:57:19 .
777 231 LUIZ MARCOS STEC 46 M M4549 107 00:57:46 00:57:20 COXA RUNNERS
778 497 ALESSANDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA 41 M M4044 141 00:57:34 00:57:20 .
779 172 VALTEMIR BENEDITO MILIS 54 M M5054 50 00:57:59 00:57:23 BQ RUNNERS
780 1368 LEANDRO F DE OLIVEIRA 38 M M3539 162 01:01:23 00:57:23 .
781 916 ANGELIN PIANARO FILHO 53 M M5054 51 00:59:26 00:57:25 .
782 967 IDUARDO RIBAS GONCALVES 33 M M3034 124 00:58:02 00:57:25 .
783 577 LUIS BRITO 26 M M2529 69 00:58:34 00:57:26 .
784 1782 RUDNEI PIEL 50 M M5054 52 00:57:45 00:57:27 .
785 631 CLAUDECIR INOCENSIO DE MORAIS 41 M M4044 142 00:57:36 00:57:28 .
786 1024 ALESSANDRO FRANCISCO GONCALVES 45 M M4549 108 01:01:36 00:57:28 .
787 1243 CELIO VALDIR DA VEIGA 51 M M5054 53 00:58:33 00:57:28 .
788 642 ANDERSON MURASKI 37 M M3539 163 01:02:33 00:57:29 .
789 1549 JAYSON SURA 32 M M3034 125 00:58:52 00:57:32 .
790 1017 ANDERSON RENATO STUDZINSKI 41 M M4044 143 00:58:09 00:57:33 .
791 1379 LUCILIO JOSE DA SILVA 46 M M4549 109 00:59:15 00:57:33 .
792 575 DORIVAL VIEIRA BARBOSA 44 M M4044 144 00:58:28 00:57:34 .
793 636 ALMIR MONCALVO 49 M M4549 110 00:58:28 00:57:35 .
794 729 ODAIR GARDINO DA SILVA 54 M M5054 54 01:01:34 00:57:35 .
795 1910 LEONARDO DO ROCIO DONADELLO 25 M M2529 70 01:00:22 00:57:37 .
796 125 EVERSON HOEPERS 36 M M3539 164 01:01:51 00:57:38 BOSCH
797 1249 MARCELO ALVES MOREIRA 44 M M4044 145 01:00:33 00:57:38 .
798 1818 DENIS ERIMA ULBRICH GUTIERREZ 52 M M5054 55 01:00:05 00:57:38 .
799 523 ANDERSON MOURA SANDERS 40 M M4044 146 01:02:32 00:57:39 .
800 910 GILMAR FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA 43 M M4044 147 00:57:54 00:57:40 .
801 1927 WILLIAM ROBERT SANTOS 42 M M4044 148 00:59:01 00:57:40 .
802 640 ENEIAS DA SILVA LIMA 43 M M4044 149 00:58:47 00:57:41 .
803 133 RODRIGO VUICIK 24 M M1824 50 01:01:57 00:57:44 BOSCH
804 1566 JOSE ARILTON GREIN 52 M M5054 56 01:00:09 00:57:45 .
805 1645 ADRIANO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 37 M M3539 165 00:57:46 00:57:46 .
806 387 LEANDRO VERETA 33 M M3034 126 01:00:39 00:57:47 RCC RUNNERS
807 226 CLAUDINEI BRANCO 43 M M4044 150 00:59:22 00:57:48 CORREDORES DO BEM
808 365 CARLOS ALBERTO SCARPINI 59 M M5559 41 01:02:35 00:57:49 PERNOCAS EM ACAO
809 813 LUIZ GUSTAVO AMARAL 45 M M4549 111 01:02:10 00:57:50 .
810 981 FERNANDO SOARES DOS SANTOS 28 M M2529 71 00:58:58 00:57:50 .
811 884 GUSTAVO GONCALVES ANDRADE NETO 45 M M4549 112 00:58:21 00:57:52 .
812 80 JULIO CESAR BODAO 50 M M5054 57 00:58:22 00:57:53 BARIGUI RUNNERS
813 798 LUCAS OLIVEIRA LEITE 29 M M2529 72 00:58:30 00:57:55 .
814 337 MARCELO LUIZ DE SOUZA 41 M M4044 151 01:02:07 00:57:58 LION TRIATHLON - ADULTO
815 1378 MARCELO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 38 M M3539 166 00:59:52 00:57:58 .
816 502 EVANDRO AUGUSTO DE OLIVIO 41 M M4044 152 01:02:14 00:57:59 .
817 1863 ALEXANDRE JORDAO MACHADO 36 M M3539 167 00:58:41 00:58:01 .
818 43 ABENUR JOSE SANTIAGO 65 M M6569 11 01:02:22 00:58:02 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
819 1117 LEANDRO FERREIRA 37 M M3539 168 01:00:54 00:58:03 .
820 1151 ANTONIO MARCOS NARVAES 48 M M4549 113 01:00:45 00:58:04 .
821 1231 FABRICIO PAZELLO JAQUES 44 M M4044 153 01:00:52 00:58:04 .
822 1570 JOREU AZEVEDO ROMERO 31 M M3034 127 00:58:43 00:58:04 .
823 763 EVERTON JOSE BARAO DE MOURA 40 M M4044 154 00:59:34 00:58:05 .
824 777 PAULO HENRIQUE ARAUJO DE LIMA FRANC 32 M M3034 128 01:02:40 00:58:05 .
825 978 RODRIGO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 38 M M3539 169 01:02:44 00:58:05 .
826 203 EDERSON BROMMELSTROET 50 M M5054 58 01:01:31 00:58:07 CONNECT SPORTS
827 800 FLAVIO LUIZ PORTELA 35 M M3539 170 00:58:20 00:58:08 .
828 518 RAFAEL PORTELLA NARDINO 32 M M3034 129 00:58:21 00:58:09 .
829 1766 ADEMIR MULLER 45 M M4549 114 00:59:00 00:58:11 .
830 1835 WAGNER LISBOA 38 M M3539 171 00:58:30 00:58:12 .
831 20 EVERTON FRANCISCO DE SOUZA 33 M M3034 130 01:02:46 00:58:13 AMMA SPORT
832 1531 GERALDO DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA 45 M M4549 115 00:58:14 00:58:14 .
833 723 DANIEL GUIMARAES 39 M M3539 172 01:01:49 00:58:18 .
834 977 MARCIO DE PAULA FARIA 42 M M4044 155 01:01:12 00:58:18 .
835 1922 GABRIEL AUGUSTO FERDINANDI 34 M M3034 131 01:01:11 00:58:18 .
836 1256 WILMER JACO DA SILVA 49 M M4549 116 01:00:08 00:58:19 .
837 1456 SAMUEL DA CUNHA 39 M M3539 173 00:58:44 00:58:19 .
838 1491 VILSON DE LARA RODRIGUES JUNIOR 40 M M4044 156 01:04:03 00:58:19 .
839 750 MARCUS VINICIUS DULLIUS 51 M M5054 59 01:00:28 00:58:20 .
840 1858 RAFAEL HENRIQUE CHERUBINO KRUEGER 43 M M4044 157 01:00:18 00:58:20 .
841 684 ALEX SOUZA DA COSTA 33 M M3034 132 00:59:07 00:58:21 .
842 976 MANOEL CARLOS DOS SANTOS 61 M M6064 19 00:59:38 00:58:21 .
843 243 VALDINEI DA SILVA CARDOSO 43 M M4044 158 01:00:37 00:58:22 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
844 590 JOAO MANOEL MENEDES DOS SANTOS 28 M M2529 73 01:01:31 00:58:22 .
845 1468 VANDERLEI SALVADOR DOS SANTOS 54 M M5054 60 00:59:46 00:58:22 .
846 82 MACIEL ANTONIO DA SILVA 56 M M5559 42 00:58:56 00:58:24 BARIGUI RUNNERS
847 698 PEDRO IVO MARQUES 27 M M2529 74 00:59:26 00:58:24 .
848 528 HENRIQUE FAVRETO MARQUES 25 M M2529 75 01:02:51 00:58:25 .
849 193 JOSE GELINSKI NETO 53 M M5054 61 01:03:27 00:58:28 CENTRO DE COND. FISICO GEMEAS
850 1444 JOSE PAULO DA SILVA 52 M M5054 62 00:59:39 00:58:28 .
851 1561 VALTER CORREA DA SILVA 34 M M3034 133 01:02:00 00:58:28 .
852 654 JOSE RAFAEL NOVACK 31 M M3034 134 00:59:48 00:58:29 .
853 1512 JORGE LUIS DIEPS 48 M M4549 117 01:03:34 00:58:29 .
854 355 ANDRE LUIS ARENDT 32 M M3034 135 00:58:45 00:58:30 MRP
855 897 RENAN DE DEUS MARTINELLI 21 M M1824 51 01:00:39 00:58:30 .
856 1332 CARLOS SUSKI 54 M M5054 63 00:59:32 00:58:31 .
857 1214 NELSON TETSUO BANSHO 50 M M5054 64 01:03:11 00:58:33 .
858 736 NEUTON DAMASIO PEREIRA 51 M M5054 65 00:59:02 00:58:34 .
859 311 EMERSON DOS SANTOS CABRAL 22 M M1824 - 01:03:24 00:58:36 FORCAS ESPECIAIS RUNNING
860 308 TIAGO LUIS DA SILVA SANTOS 32 M M3034 136 01:03:25 00:58:37 FORCAS ESPECIAIS RUNNING
861 343 GUSTAVO MARANHO 47 M M4549 118 01:01:25 00:58:37 MOMENTO SAUDE
862 768 ANTENOR LANCERDA DOS SANTOS 69 M M6569 12 00:59:13 00:58:38 .
863 281 ANTONIO RIBEIRO 48 M M4549 119 00:58:51 00:58:41 EQUIPE MINORU
864 1115 RICARDO CELSO RIBEIRO 38 M M3539 174 01:01:20 00:58:42 .
865 1057 FERNANDO MACIEL 29 M M2529 76 01:00:57 00:58:43 .
866 1477 EDSON AUGUSTO DE SOUZA 47 M M4549 120 00:59:12 00:58:45 .
867 1481 RICARDO ALEXANDRE DE CAMARGO 43 M M4044 159 00:59:46 00:58:45 .
868 582 GETULIO PAES DA SILVA REIS 49 M M4549 121 01:00:25 00:58:46 .
869 616 HELIO DA SILVA PEREIRA 36 M M3539 175 01:01:24 00:58:46 .
870 1125 JOAO GASPAR JUNIOR 37 M M3539 176 01:00:36 00:58:46 .
871 643 FERNANDO TEIXEIRA 47 M M4549 122 00:58:54 00:58:47 .
872 587 LEANDRO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 36 M M3539 177 01:01:03 00:58:48 .
873 648 RODRIGO WIECZOREK DE SOUSA 31 M M3034 137 01:01:55 00:58:50 .
874 1639 ALEX JUSTUS DA SILVEIRA 39 M M3539 178 01:00:35 00:58:50 .
875 1730 VALDEIR DANTAS DO NASCIMENTO 42 M M4044 160 01:01:43 00:58:52 .
876 305 MARCELO BARBOSA QUEIROZ 46 M M4549 123 01:00:17 00:58:53 FLAT TIRE - ADULTO
877 179 JACKSON PIMENTEL RIBEIRO DA SILVA 34 M M3034 138 01:04:20 00:58:54 BQ RUNNERS
878 1494 VALDIR DIONIZIO DE JESUS 56 M M5559 43 01:00:18 00:58:54 .
879 1219 WILIAN LOPES DA SILVA 26 M M2529 77 01:01:58 00:58:55 .
880 1534 SIDNEY JUNIOR DOS SANTOS 23 M M1824 52 01:00:50 00:59:00 .
881 837 LIDIOMAR WOGINSKI XAVIER 33 M M3034 139 00:59:44 00:59:01 .
882 1126 MARCOS ANTONIO DE CARVALHO 49 M M4549 124 00:59:31 00:59:02 .
883 1425 JUAREZ BATISTA DE ALMEIDA 63 M M6064 20 01:01:10 00:59:02 .
884 366 BRAYAN ANDREATA 25 M M2529 78 01:03:34 00:59:03 POWER TRAINING
885 359 JESIEL SOPZAK CAMPOS 35 M M3539 179 01:02:17 00:59:04 NATUREZA & AVENTURA
886 358 CHARLES STRELOW MACHADO 41 M M4044 161 01:02:17 00:59:05 NATUREZA & AVENTURA
887 1889 EDUARDO FRANZONI BOCHNIA 24 M M1824 53 01:03:04 00:59:05 .
888 1154 ADILSON JOSE NUNES DE ASSIS 55 M M5559 44 00:59:21 00:59:06 .
889 1826 JOAO ELCIO DE FREITAS 54 M M5054 66 01:01:19 00:59:06 .
890 1528 PEDRO ROBSON FERREIRA 45 M M4549 125 01:00:00 00:59:12 .
891 264 OSENIR JOSE BOZZA DE LIMA 43 M M4044 162 01:01:10 00:59:13 EQUIPE LAQUILA
892 751 MARCOS LIMA DA COSTA 26 M M2529 79 01:00:50 00:59:13 .
893 1284 FERNANDO MASSARDO 47 M M4549 126 01:01:28 00:59:13 .
894 734 EDVAN BELY DE DEUS 35 M M3539 180 00:59:46 00:59:15 .
895 97 IVANILSON LUIZ ALVES 48 M M4549 127 01:00:59 00:59:18 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
896 1298 LEOMAR DE ANDRADE 48 M M4549 128 01:01:44 00:59:18 .
897 896 ROBERSON BARBOSA FERRAZ 36 M M3539 181 00:59:40 00:59:19 .
898 1925 MARCIO APARECIDO BATISTA 52 M M5054 67 00:59:42 00:59:19 .
899 1587 MARCOS FABIANO ESTEVAO PEREIRA 32 M M3034 140 01:04:35 00:59:20 .
900 291 MARCELO LORENA FERREIRA 47 M M4549 129 01:00:37 00:59:22 EQUIPE MINORU
901 1239 ALEXIS GEORGE DE BORGES PAN 43 M M4044 163 01:02:50 00:59:24 .
902 901 EDENILSON MACHADO DA SILVA 38 M M3539 182 01:04:57 00:59:26 .
903 1413 WELLINGTON FERNANDES VIEIRA 29 M M2529 80 01:02:22 00:59:26 .
904 1825 HELIO DAVI STABACH 44 M M4044 164 01:01:39 00:59:27 .
905 397 EDIMILSON JOSE OLIVEIRA FILHO 26 M M2529 81 01:03:44 00:59:30 SE APINXEMO
906 1542 ALCIDES CASSIMIRO 50 M M5054 68 01:00:35 00:59:30 .
907 1244 FABIO DANILO RODRIGUES 39 M M3539 183 01:01:16 00:59:31 .
908 1868 OSVALDO HENRIQUE MORAIS HUMEREZ 42 M M4044 165 01:01:32 00:59:31 .
909 477 LUCIMAR SOUZA ALVES 50 M M5054 69 01:01:16 00:59:32 .
910 1333 DIEGO CALEFE SANT ANA 30 M M3034 141 01:01:21 00:59:32 .
911 1892 AMARILDO JOSE DA SILVA 52 M M5054 70 01:00:59 00:59:32 .
912 886 EULER DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES 18 M M1824 54 01:02:40 00:59:33 .
913 1895 MARCOS AURELIO COCENZA 49 M M4549 130 01:00:59 00:59:33 .
914 299 MARCELO LUIZ GONCALVES 40 M M4044 166 01:03:58 00:59:35 EQUPE F3
915 839 PAULO PEDRO DURAU 43 M M4044 167 01:04:59 00:59:35 .
916 1829 ANDRE LISSA 33 M M3034 142 01:02:40 00:59:35 .
917 487 LUIZ IGOR LISSA 34 M M3034 143 01:02:41 00:59:37 .
918 1514 DIORNES DE GODOY BRAGA 45 M M4549 131 01:01:38 00:59:37 .
919 946 MARCOS VINICIO DOS SANTOS 34 M M3034 144 01:05:09 00:59:38 .
920 404 ELCIO TULIO 52 M M5054 71 01:01:45 00:59:39 SF RUNNERS
921 1266 MADHU SUKUMAR NAIR 41 M M4044 168 01:03:40 00:59:39 .
922 1706 HARUO NAGATA 44 M M4044 169 01:00:48 00:59:39 .
923 580 JOEL KELLER 49 M M4549 132 01:04:14 00:59:44 .
924 601 WELLINGTON BUENO NOGUEIRA 38 M M3539 184 01:01:30 00:59:44 .
925 216 JOAO PAULO SALTURI 31 M M3034 145 01:04:59 00:59:46 CORREDORES DO BEM
926 345 ADEMILSON BANRUK 42 M M4044 170 01:01:39 00:59:46 MOMENTO SAUDE
927 503 PERCI ROBERTO DA SILVA 52 M M5054 72 01:01:25 00:59:46 .
928 153 CHRISTOPHER SIEMENS DYCK 44 M M4044 171 01:00:05 00:59:50 BQ RUNNERS
929 807 PEDRO AUGUSTO BULCAO PAVAO 32 M M3034 146 00:59:50 00:59:50 .
930 1089 RAFAEL JHONY SILVERIO 34 M M3034 147 01:04:10 00:59:50 .
931 250 WASHINGTON CORREIA BORGES 37 M M3539 185 01:04:10 00:59:51 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
932 456 ALLISSON ANDREI DA SILVA 35 M M3539 186 01:00:13 00:59:51 .
933 929 EVERSON NAIRON DUDA 27 M M2529 82 01:00:13 00:59:51 .
934 1551 EMERSON LIMA 37 M M3539 187 01:03:48 00:59:51 .
935 384 FRANCISCO EDNALDO SILVA FREITAS JUN 32 M M3034 148 01:02:40 00:59:53 RCC RUNNERS
936 1272 JICELITO BRATFISCH 44 M M4044 172 01:00:50 00:59:53 .
937 748 PAULO ROGERIO RIBEIRO 44 M M4044 173 01:04:05 00:59:54 .
938 1297 LUIS PIERRE CAETA 30 M M3034 149 01:00:51 00:59:54 .
939 566 HUGO CLEVERSON DE LIMA 37 M M3539 188 01:03:08 00:59:56 .
940 110 GERSON LEANDRO 53 M M5054 73 01:00:40 00:59:57 BOLT RUNNER
941 1383 EDUARDO FERNANDES MACIOSKI 34 M M3034 150 01:04:01 00:59:57 .
942 1713 MATHEUS LUBASINSKI DANIEL 29 M M2529 83 01:02:50 00:59:57 .
943 1852 MARCIO AFONSO BUTURI 56 M M5559 45 01:02:05 00:59:58 .
944 1718 MOACIR DE SOUZA 61 M M6064 21 01:00:07 00:59:59 .
945 594 LUCAS MENDESALBACH 25 M M2529 84 01:02:43 01:00:00 .
946 1947 MARCOS ROBERTO MACHADO 28 M M2529 85 01:02:04 01:00:04 .
947 1028 ARNO SIEBERT 53 M M5054 74 01:04:31 01:00:05 .
948 733 JOAO CARLOS LUCHTENBERG 46 M M4549 133 01:05:30 01:00:06 .
949 1602 VALDECIR MARTINS 53 M M5054 75 01:05:07 01:00:06 .
950 228 LUAN BUENO SILVERIO 26 M M2529 86 01:02:08 01:00:08 CORREDORES DO BEM
951 975 CLAUDIOMIRO VOLMIR LARSSEN 46 M M4549 134 01:02:41 01:00:08 .
952 1138 LUIZ FABIANO FRANCA DE CARVALHO 40 M M4044 174 01:00:20 01:00:08 .
953 1591 PAULO CESAR MUZY PENNA 53 M M5054 76 01:02:19 01:00:08 .
954 1110 ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 40 M M4044 175 01:01:14 01:00:09 .
955 1558 SIDNEI DE OLIVEIRA 46 M M4549 135 01:02:56 01:00:09 .
956 811 JOSE DALMEIDA GARRETT NETO 34 M M3034 151 01:02:13 01:00:10 .
957 1015 LUCAS LAURO DE ANDRADE DA SILVA 20 M M1824 55 01:00:54 01:00:16 .
958 1234 JOSE RICARDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 46 M M4549 136 01:02:48 01:00:18 .
959 693 EDERSON HELANSKI 37 M M3539 189 01:00:26 01:00:19 .
960 1158 AGUILAR PALAZZO CORREA DE SOUZA 56 M M5559 46 01:03:10 01:00:19 .
961 570 ORIVALDO GELBCKE 49 M M4549 137 01:03:05 01:00:21 .
962 702 MARCOS ELI 72 M M7074 5 01:00:27 01:00:21 .
963 1600 JEFFERSON TREVIZANI DE MATTOS 30 M M3034 152 01:02:20 01:00:21 .
964 1697 LUIS CARLOS PEREIRA 44 M M4044 176 01:00:32 01:00:21 .
965 614 FABIO DE BRITO FERREIRA 38 M M3539 190 01:01:06 01:00:23 .
966 1398 JOAO VICTOR DE MELO OLIVEIRA 24 M M1824 56 01:02:14 01:00:24 .
967 187 GUERINO POSSANI FILHO 63 M M6064 22 01:00:51 01:00:27 CAJURUNNERS - ADULTO
968 1816 WESLEY DIAS 27 M M2529 87 01:02:41 01:00:27 .
969 1088 NYLSON ARRUDA 39 M M3539 191 01:01:58 01:00:28 .
970 1598 MAURICIO MASSOUQUETTO 34 M M3034 153 01:02:13 01:00:29 .
971 1679 OSNI GOMES DOS SANTOS 64 M M6064 23 01:00:38 01:00:30 .
972 1075 EMERSON ROBERTO VILHA 47 M M4549 138 01:02:35 01:00:34 .
973 1205 SANDRO RODRIGO DE ASSIS SILVA 40 M M4044 177 01:01:09 01:00:36 .
974 1144 GEOVANE TABORDA VELOSO 29 M M2529 88 01:01:38 01:00:39 .
975 368 KLEYTON MAICON DOMINGUES TELES 31 M M3034 154 01:05:15 01:00:43 POWER TRAINING
976 471 WESTER FERNANDO BETTI 40 M M4044 178 01:02:45 01:00:43 .
977 1606 ALEXSANDRO GOMES MACHADO 30 M M3034 155 01:06:04 01:00:44 .
978 1720 PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA 36 M M3539 192 01:01:13 01:00:44 .
979 367 LUIZ PAULO CARVALHO CHACON 31 M M3034 156 01:05:22 01:00:45 POWER TRAINING
980 836 ALCIDES MARTINELLI 57 M M5559 47 01:03:03 01:00:50 .
981 1459 REGINALDO MIRANDA DA SILVA 32 M M3034 157 01:00:55 01:00:55 .
982 700 JOSUE DE SENA FERREIRA 47 M M4549 139 01:02:48 01:00:56 .
983 1812 MARCO ANTONIO BITTENCOURT VIANA 27 M M2529 89 01:05:17 01:00:56 .
984 301 NILTON CESAR DE ARAUJO 48 M M4549 140 01:03:30 01:00:57 EQUPE F3
985 1740 JOSE JULIANO PETRIW LATYKI 33 M M3034 158 01:04:13 01:00:58 .
986 414 JOELCIO DOMINGUES 42 M M4044 179 01:01:00 01:00:59 SMEL RIO NEGRO
987 895 MARCIO JOSE THUR 47 M M4549 141 01:03:42 01:00:59 .
988 979 SIDNEI DA SILVA TEODORO 27 M M2529 90 01:04:31 01:00:59 .
989 1233 JAIR GUILHERME CORDEIRO 40 M M4044 180 01:01:20 01:00:59 .
990 75 JOSE ANTONIO SOUZA DE MATOS 54 M M5054 77 01:04:06 01:01:00 AVENTURAS PELA VIDA
991 1932 JUAREZ OLIVEIRA MATA JUNIOR 36 M M3539 193 01:05:27 01:01:02 .
992 887 RAPHAEL DE LIMA BALKOTA 31 M M3034 159 01:01:08 01:01:08 .
993 1455 GABRIEL ROSSI MATIAS 28 M M2529 91 01:04:16 01:01:15 .
994 1505 FERNANDO BORGES VIEIRA 46 M M4549 142 01:04:58 01:01:15 .
995 598 ISRAEL GEFFERDON RIBEIRO 43 M M4044 181 01:02:12 01:01:22 .
996 711 EDUARDO SANTANA 26 M M2529 92 01:06:26 01:01:23 .
997 288 THIAGO GOMES ULIANO 34 M M3034 160 01:02:36 01:01:24 EQUIPE MINORU
998 470 ADRIANO RANK 38 M M3539 194 01:04:48 01:01:25 .
999 1070 JAIRO BAZANI DO NASCIMENTO 38 M M3539 195 01:05:18 01:01:29 .
1000 1715 RODRIGO GIL FREIRE DE SOUZA 47 M M4549 143 01:03:15 01:01:30 .
1001 1810 JULIO BUENO NETO 47 M M4549 144 01:03:33 01:01:32 .
1002 1734 LUCAS RODRIGUES 31 M M3034 161 01:03:24 01:01:33 .
1003 1525 VALNEI COLLE 39 M M3539 196 01:02:00 01:01:38 .
1004 864 ALESSANDRO JUCOVSKI 46 M M4549 145 01:05:30 01:01:40 .
1005 1941 BRIAN FILIPE DA ROCHA 24 M M1824 57 01:05:08 01:01:40 .
1006 1198 GILBERTO RIBEIRO MAIA FILHO 30 M M3034 162 01:05:18 01:01:42 .
1007 1920 ODAIR JOSE BALDUINO 42 M M4044 182 01:03:03 01:01:45 .
1008 1949 RODRIGO GOMES DE ARAUJO 33 M M3034 163 01:04:17 01:01:45 .
1009 436 JOSE CLAUDELINO 63 M M6064 24 01:04:26 01:01:46 TATUQUARA RUNNERS
1010 797 ANDERSON SANCHES GONCALVE 30 M M3034 164 01:02:54 01:01:47 .
1011 1917 DOUGLAS FERREIRA 53 M M5054 78 01:03:44 01:01:47 .
1012 74 MARCIO DE SOUZA 40 M M4044 183 01:05:50 01:01:50 AVENTURAS PELA VIDA
1013 176 WAGNER WILLIAN GARCIA 34 M M3034 165 01:03:37 01:01:50 BQ RUNNERS
1014 347 EMANUEL MATHEUS SALES 20 M M1824 58 01:04:38 01:01:50 MOMENTO SAUDE
1015 888 RODRIGO SANTOS RUBIM 30 M M3034 166 01:02:54 01:01:50 .
1016 1436 ROBSON SOUZA BRAGA 37 M M3539 197 01:05:49 01:01:50 .
1017 1516 ELIO HOHMANN JUNIOR 38 M M3539 198 01:05:52 01:01:50 .
1018 202 LUIZ HENRIQUE TOMBESI 58 M M5559 48 01:03:51 01:01:51 CONNECT SPORTS
1019 1792 CRISTIANO BRUM PIRES 38 M M3539 199 01:03:25 01:01:51 .
1020 707 CELSO HERZER 52 M M5054 79 01:06:29 01:01:54 .
1021 333 GUILHERME MOREIRA 35 M M3539 200 01:01:56 01:01:56 LION TRIATHLON - ADULTO
1022 1222 DIEGO VALERIO JOAQUIM 35 M M3539 201 01:05:32 01:01:56 .
1023 271 VALDIR DE OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA 49 M M4549 146 01:05:13 01:01:57 EQUIPE LOREM
1024 900 MIQUEIAS NUNES SANTANA 19 M M1824 59 01:05:03 01:01:59 .
1025 1906 REINALDO DE SOUSA BORGES 55 M M5559 49 01:01:59 01:01:59 .
1026 1051 ALISSON DOUGLAS ANASTACIO 28 M M2529 93 01:05:05 01:02:00 .
1027 1040 WILSON DA SILVA FERREIRA 41 M M4044 184 01:06:03 01:02:04 .
1028 1071 RAFAEL BARBOSA 33 M M3034 167 01:02:30 01:02:05 .
1029 1708 JUAREZ FERNANDES GOVEIA RAMOS 47 M M4549 147 01:06:05 01:02:05 .
1030 501 GERSON MORO 49 M M4549 148 01:02:49 01:02:08 .
1031 1842 LUIZ FELIPE LOURENCO TENORIO 23 M M1824 60 01:04:18 01:02:10 .
1032 1037 RAPHAEL AUERSWALD 36 M M3539 202 01:06:38 01:02:12 .
1033 1882 SERGIO RICARDO PINHEIRO CAMARGO 42 M M4044 185 01:02:14 01:02:14 .
1034 1942 ERASMO CUNICO 39 M M3539 203 01:04:17 01:02:15 .
1035 1408 JOAO FRANCISCO DE JESUS 67 M M6569 13 01:02:46 01:02:16 .
1036 1629 NERI MOTA PONCIO 65 M M6569 14 01:02:47 01:02:18 .
1037 67 NELSON DE PAULI JUNIOR 49 M M4549 149 01:04:19 01:02:20 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
1038 138 RUY ZACARKIN 50 M M5054 80 01:07:03 01:02:26 BOSCH
1039 660 RENE SIMONATO SANTANA LOOS 50 M M5054 81 01:04:26 01:02:26 .
1040 713 ALEXANDRE MARIANO 49 M M4549 150 01:07:58 01:02:26 .
1041 1492 MARCELO SANTOS MACHADO 38 M M3539 204 01:02:59 01:02:26 .
1042 253 LUIZ CARLOS IESKI 55 M M5559 50 01:06:58 01:02:28 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
1043 603 JULIO CEZAR DE JESUS RODRIGUES JUNI 26 M M2529 94 01:07:42 01:02:28 .
1044 1714 MAIKON RODRIGO DOS SANTOS MACHADO 30 M M3034 168 01:05:30 01:02:30 .
1045 1242 FRANCIS J G NUNES 38 M M3539 205 01:03:55 01:02:33 .
1046 1831 SAMUEL LEANDRO AZAMBUJA 39 M M3539 206 01:04:19 01:02:33 .
1047 3 RENATO KUMMER MATTOSO 43 M M4044 186 01:02:35 01:02:35 ABACATE RUNNERS
1048 1747 FERNANDO HENRIQUE FAGUNDES 33 M M3034 169 01:03:31 01:02:35 .
1049 4 DOUGLAS RIBEIRO DA SILVA 18 M M1824 61 01:02:36 01:02:36 ABACATE RUNNERS
1050 5 LUIZ GUSTAVO DA SILVA FLORENTINO 31 M M3034 170 01:02:36 01:02:36 ABACATE RUNNERS
1051 1369 ANDRE FELIPE LANG 25 M M2529 95 01:05:02 01:02:40 .
1052 129 GELSON DE OLIVEIRA ALELUIA 43 M M4044 187 01:05:24 01:02:42 BOSCH
1053 1501 ALEXANDRE KAYSER 48 M M4549 151 01:04:09 01:02:43 .
1054 87 WILLIAM RODRIGUES DO PADRO 33 M M3034 171 01:03:39 01:02:44 BARIGUI RUNNERS
1055 844 VANDERLEI POGZEBA 44 M M4044 188 01:03:35 01:02:45 .
1056 1905 RICARDO ADRIANO SILVA 37 M M3539 207 01:04:54 01:02:46 .
1057 438 NEY CARLOS C DO NASCIMENTO 46 M M4549 152 01:05:10 01:02:47 TATUQUARA RUNNERS
1058 1641 ADRIANO DA SILVA BAIANO 32 M M3034 172 01:02:47 01:02:47 .
1059 1292 ARISTEU YUKI SAKAMOTO 27 M M2529 96 01:03:12 01:02:48 .
1060 1097 THIAGO GALINDO VENTURA 37 M M3539 208 01:06:18 01:02:49 .
1061 675 JOAO OSMAR ALVES DOS SANTOS 72 M M7074 6 01:03:45 01:02:50 .
1062 270 VINICIUS AYRES GARCIA STABILE 30 M M3034 173 01:06:09 01:02:51 EQUIPE LOREM
1063 721 JEFERSON DE OLIVEIRA BOMFIM 43 M M4044 189 01:06:31 01:02:51 .
1064 1685 EDUARDO MENEGUSSO 32 M M3034 174 01:08:18 01:02:58 .
1065 927 MARCUS ALVARES BARRA 33 M M3034 175 01:04:07 01:03:06 .
1066 775 PEDRO GOMES SIQUEIRA JUNIOR 38 M M3539 209 01:04:04 01:03:07 .
1067 802 DANIEL RODRIGUES BENTO 68 M M6569 15 01:04:17 01:03:09 .
1068 53 HENRIQUE ALVES DE CARVALHO 53 M M5054 82 01:05:14 01:03:10 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
1069 565 RODRIGO DE PAULA CAVALHEIRO 36 M M3539 210 01:05:32 01:03:15 .
1070 875 ARNALDO VALENHES JUNIOR 55 M M5559 51 01:05:30 01:03:18 .
1071 922 CLEBER RIOS CID 40 M M4044 190 01:07:34 01:03:20 .
1072 19 ALTAMIR MARTINS ALVES 61 M M6064 25 01:03:53 01:03:21 AMMA SPORT
1073 1078 MARCELO FERNANDES GRACIANO 50 M M5054 83 01:07:35 01:03:26 .
1074 1757 ANDERSON BATISTA DOS SANTOS 33 M M3034 176 01:03:36 01:03:28 .
1075 1623 EDYPO DOS SANTOS FUSCARINI 31 M M3034 177 01:04:45 01:03:30 .
1076 90 RAFAEL VIEIRA DO PRADO 28 M M2529 97 01:03:31 01:03:31 BIOATIVA RUNNING
1077 112 CLAUDIO FERREIRA MAIA 43 M M4044 191 01:03:56 01:03:31 BOLT RUNNER
1078 377 OZIEL VIDAL 45 M M4549 - 01:03:33 01:03:33 RADAR DV CURITIBA
1079 1777 ANDRE VINICIUS RECHE BEZERRA 32 M M3034 178 01:04:37 01:03:34 .
1080 1612 JOHN REGINALDO DE SOUZA 39 M M3539 211 01:05:20 01:03:36 .
1081 30 MARCOS ANTONIO NUNES 48 M M4549 153 01:04:40 01:03:39 ARS RUNNING
1082 1504 ISAC JOSE DA SILVA 49 M M4549 154 01:03:57 01:03:43 .
1083 942 VICTOR HUGO AKIO BENASSI UNO 33 M M3034 179 01:03:44 01:03:44 .
1084 390 JOSE LUIS KONOPACKI 62 M M6064 26 01:06:43 01:03:46 RCC RUNNERS
1085 478 GESSE ANTONIO 53 M M5054 - 01:03:46 01:03:46 .
1086 1619 JOAO EDUARDO FRANCO 37 M M3539 212 01:08:00 01:03:49 .
1087 1327 EVERSON CANDIDO DA VEIGA 41 M M4044 192 01:04:47 01:03:50 .
1088 1625 LEANDRO SILVA CARNEIRO 37 M M3539 213 01:08:00 01:03:50 .
1089 738 DORIEDSON CANDIDO 44 M M4044 193 01:06:07 01:03:53 .
1090 1624 GUILHERME CAVICHIOLO MOREIRA BARBOS 18 M M1824 62 01:07:08 01:03:55 .
1091 1851 JEFERSON DIEGO DIDUCH 33 M M3034 180 01:06:54 01:03:55 .
1092 123 CLAUDINEI LOBO 49 M M4549 155 01:06:13 01:03:57 BOSCH
1093 1086 JOSE CARLOS MARTINS 51 M M5054 84 01:04:28 01:04:00 .
1094 1168 DENIS EUGENIO VIEIRA BRAGA 29 M M2529 98 01:08:48 01:04:01 .
1095 184 CLAUDIR POHL 55 M M5559 52 01:04:48 01:04:03 BQ RUNNERS
1096 606 VITOR MELO BARBOSA 42 M M4044 194 01:05:03 01:04:04 .
1097 549 ADILSON DOS SANTOS 47 M M4549 156 01:05:42 01:04:05 .
1098 1390 AMLTON CLEBER DE SOUZA MATOS 44 M M4044 195 01:04:33 01:04:09 .
1099 1804 LUIZ 29 M M2529 99 01:05:50 01:04:09 .
1100 838 VALDECIR GIROTO 42 M M4044 196 01:05:36 01:04:12 .
1101 871 WILSON BARBOSA DE SOUSA JUNIOR 43 M M4044 197 01:09:46 01:04:12 .
1102 919 MARCOS PAULO DA SILVA 31 M M3034 181 01:06:11 01:04:15 .
1103 1943 WILSON FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR 51 M M5054 85 01:04:29 01:04:17 .
1104 961 EDUARDO A LEANDRO BEZERRA 38 M M3539 214 01:07:08 01:04:19 .
1105 972 DIEGO CARVALHO MARIANO 25 M M2529 100 01:09:50 01:04:19 .
1106 261 JEAN CLEYTON BADELHUK 39 M M3539 215 01:07:12 01:04:20 EQUIPE LAQUILA
1107 1282 JADER FARACO ILANES 67 M M6569 16 01:06:39 01:04:23 .
1108 579 EDUARDO CAMARGO NEVES 35 M M3539 216 01:06:08 01:04:26 .
1109 174 VINICIUS DE CASTRO RIOS 21 M M1824 - 01:05:53 01:04:27 BQ RUNNERS
1110 600 ELIZEU FERREIRA DE LIMA 43 M M4044 198 01:06:02 01:04:27 .
1111 298 LEANDRO CAMARGO 39 M M3539 217 01:07:13 01:04:30 EQUPE F3
1112 1595 GIVANILDO DA COSTA TOMAZ 43 M M4044 199 01:06:16 01:04:32 .
1113 845 SEBASTIAO ARCANJO WEBER 43 M M4044 200 01:05:05 01:04:38 .
1114 199 ALBERTO EDUARDO HOLMES NETO 29 M M2529 101 01:05:56 01:04:39 COLEGIO RUI BARBOSA - ADULTO
1115 737 OSMARIO DE CHRISTO 73 M M7074 7 01:05:55 01:04:40 .
1116 649 CARLOS LUIZ BALLAROTTI 47 M M4549 157 01:06:33 01:04:41 .
1117 1482 ALEXANDRE MAIA DE SOUSA 19 M M1824 63 01:08:48 01:04:41 .
1118 529 LINCOLN LOPES 43 M M4044 201 01:07:03 01:04:42 .
1119 429 ERIVELTON FELISBINO TRANCOSO 43 M M4044 202 01:07:25 01:04:46 TAMBAKIBAS
1120 520 SILVANO GOES 38 M M3539 218 01:08:47 01:04:46 .
1121 1538 JULIAN LUCIANO GOMES 45 M M4549 158 01:06:04 01:04:47 .
1122 740 ANDRE MARTINS DA SILVA 33 M M3034 182 01:07:04 01:04:48 .
1123 1526 ANDRE PEREIRA DA SILVA 45 M M4549 159 01:07:05 01:04:48 .
1124 692 MARCELO DOS SANTOS 41 M M4044 203 01:06:34 01:04:55 .
1125 11 LUIZ AURELIO KOKOTTE 42 M M4044 204 01:08:49 01:04:56 AM2 RUNNERS
1126 33 CLEYTON BATISTA 33 M M3034 183 01:07:37 01:04:56 ARS RUNNING
1127 8 DAVISON NICOLODELLI DA SILVA FERREI 49 M M4549 160 01:08:49 01:04:57 AM2 RUNNERS
1128 239 RODOLFO ABRANCHES MARTINS 34 M M3034 184 01:09:47 01:05:00 EQUIPE CICLISTA CORREDORES CUR
1129 463 BRENO PROSCHOLDT ALMEIDA 33 M M3034 185 01:09:48 01:05:01 .
1130 1548 ANDERSON BEIRA DOS SANTOS 35 M M3539 219 01:05:01 01:05:01 .
1131 664 ANTONIO CARLOS HERTZ 50 M M5054 86 01:08:16 01:05:04 .
1132 164 MARCELO BORDIN 48 M M4549 161 01:07:01 01:05:11 BQ RUNNERS
1133 1903 MARCELO SIERPINSKI 36 M M3539 220 01:08:18 01:05:11 .
1134 770 JORGE DA SILVA 70 M M7074 8 01:06:51 01:05:12 .
1135 898 FABIANO RICARDO ALVES 34 M M3034 186 01:09:11 01:05:14 .
1136 1738 JOSE ROBERTO HINO JUNIOR 27 M M2529 102 01:05:39 01:05:14 .
1137 181 CLAUDIOMIRO CZARNESKY 40 M M4044 205 01:05:46 01:05:16 BQ RUNNERS
1138 1061 WAGNER DA SILVA FERREIRA 44 M M4044 206 01:09:04 01:05:16 .
1139 730 ALBARI ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 68 M M6569 17 01:06:13 01:05:17 .
1140 678 ROMULO BASSAI 43 M M4044 207 01:08:23 01:05:18 .
1141 1340 ROOSEVELT DA SILVA PROENCA 58 M M5559 53 01:05:45 01:05:18 .
1142 769 NELSON MANOEL DO NASCIMENTO 78 M M7599 1 01:05:47 01:05:19 .
1143 1954 NILCEU RIVEIRO DO NASCIMENTO 57 M M5559 54 01:06:01 01:05:21 .
1144 857 MAICHEL FERNANDO RAISDORFER 38 M M3539 221 01:05:33 01:05:25 .
1145 644 ALUIZIO VIEIRA JUNIOR 47 M M4549 162 01:06:12 01:05:30 .
1146 499 GABRIEL MARCELO PICOLI SVIDNICKI 20 M M1824 64 01:06:12 01:05:31 .
1147 1960 ALOISIO GOMES DE FARIA 52 M M5054 87 01:08:51 01:05:31 .
1148 562 ELEOMIR EDUARDO PEREIRA 31 M M3034 187 01:07:42 01:05:35 .
1149 630 EDUARDO LEOPOLDO DOS SANTOS 32 M M3034 188 01:08:10 01:05:38 .
1150 1079 JOAO MARCELO DE PAULA MIRANDA 46 M M4549 163 01:07:29 01:05:38 .
1151 441 JULIANO NUNES 35 M M3539 222 01:08:27 01:05:41 TATUQUARA RUNNERS
1152 1289 DANIEL DE BRITO ARAGAO 34 M M3034 189 01:06:22 01:05:42 .
1153 1397 RICARDO DOMINGOS AMARO BORBA 21 M M1824 65 01:06:18 01:05:42 .
1154 72 CLODOALDO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA 51 M M5054 88 01:06:37 01:05:54 AVENTURAS PELA VIDA
1155 165 MARCO ANTONIO BONFIM DA COSTA 50 M M5054 89 01:09:17 01:05:54 BQ RUNNERS
1156 1053 FERNANDO MARCIO GONCALVES DE MATOS 46 M M4549 164 01:09:11 01:05:56 .
1157 645 NICOLAS DA SILVA CHIMERES 19 M M1824 66 01:08:25 01:05:58 .
1158 1589 ADEMIR DE AZEVEDO 40 M M4044 208 01:06:00 01:06:00 .
1159 847 THIAGO DOS SANTOS MOCELIN 34 M M3034 190 01:08:21 01:06:01 .
1160 1536 PAULO EVERALDO VIEIRA 41 M M4044 209 01:06:51 01:06:05 .
1161 732 EDER RIBEIRO DE MORAES 39 M M3539 223 01:10:22 01:06:09 .
1162 1746 ADHAN VINICIUS HEIMOSKI PEREIRA 32 M M3034 191 01:10:58 01:06:10 .
1163 828 ALEXANDRO FELIPE DA CRUZ 32 M M3034 192 01:08:29 01:06:11 .
1164 757 GILSON ICHIKAWA 38 M M3539 224 01:10:07 01:06:19 .
1165 1607 TEARAJU ALVACI DA CRUZ SANTOS 43 M M4044 210 01:07:43 01:06:21 .
1166 1499 RAFAEL LIMA 31 M M3034 193 01:08:34 01:06:23 .
1167 1572 JOSE MELCHIOR RODRIGUES PEIXOTO 50 M M5054 90 01:09:26 01:06:25 .
1168 62 LUIZ CARLOS SANTINI 58 M M5559 55 01:10:56 01:06:27 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
1169 647 LUIZ ROVERSO 45 M M4549 165 01:09:20 01:06:28 .
1170 578 MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA 48 M M4549 166 01:09:19 01:06:29 .
1171 1510 MICHEL INACIO RODRIGUES 31 M M3034 194 01:10:20 01:06:31 .
1172 1255 JARDEL BECKER 29 M M2529 103 01:08:42 01:06:32 .
1173 1928 MARCELO SCHABBACH ARRUDA JUNIOR 32 M M3034 195 01:08:47 01:06:32 .
1174 1513 JEFFERSON RODRIGO TORA 32 M M3034 196 01:10:21 01:06:33 .
1175 1509 ROMOALDO CESAR PINTO DE MELO 61 M M6064 27 01:08:26 01:06:35 .
1176 1605 EDUARDO VOLPI JARDIN 32 M M3034 197 01:06:35 01:06:35 .
1177 1819 CLEITON ANDRADE DA CONCEICAO 27 M M2529 104 01:06:35 01:06:35 .
1178 403 EDSON FRANCO 53 M M5054 91 01:08:28 01:06:38 SF RUNNERS
1179 1102 NILSON SEBASTIAO NUNES DE ASSIS 53 M M5054 92 01:07:02 01:06:46 .
1180 1254 ANTONIO DA SILVA 72 M M7074 9 01:06:49 01:06:47 .
1181 878 KAIO MURILO STROMBEK 29 M M2529 105 01:10:24 01:06:48 .
1182 1768 RODRIGO DE ANDRADE LOURENCO 37 M M3539 225 01:11:20 01:06:50 .
1183 869 THIAGO VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO 34 M M3034 198 01:06:53 01:06:53 .
1184 1103 JOAO CARLIN FERREIRA PADILHA 50 M M5054 93 01:08:43 01:06:53 .
1185 130 MARCELO MORIBE LOPES 41 M M4044 211 01:11:15 01:06:57 BOSCH
1186 1875 RODOLFO MEGER 32 M M3034 199 01:10:21 01:07:04 .
1187 357 LUIZ EDUARDO CORDEIRO 62 M M6064 28 01:09:23 01:07:07 MRP
1188 1348 CARLOS ALEXANDRE CASSIMIRO 33 M M3034 200 01:11:11 01:07:07 .
1189 950 RAFAEL MELLO 37 M M3539 226 01:10:21 01:07:11 .
1190 3442 ANDRE LUIS FERNANDES CAVALHEIRO 31 M M3034 201 01:12:05 01:07:12 .
1191 1622 GUILHERME ARTIGAS DE CRISTO 32 M M3034 202 01:08:11 01:07:13 .
1192 1100 ODAIR DE ALMEIDA 43 M M4044 212 01:07:15 01:07:14 .
1193 659 ALEXANDRO DIAS SCHULHAN 41 M M4044 213 01:09:57 01:07:16 .
1194 1568 HENRIQUE ROEDER CREPLIVE 32 M M3034 203 01:09:08 01:07:20 .
1195 1547 ARIEL RIBAS TAVARES 35 M M3539 227 01:11:24 01:07:21 .
1196 9 ANTONIO CARLOS VICENTE 60 M M6064 29 01:09:02 01:07:24 AM2 RUNNERS
1197 292 MARCOS VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA 27 M M2529 106 01:09:23 01:07:28 EQUIPE MINORU
1198 383 PAULO DE ARAUJO GUERRA 67 M M6569 18 01:08:42 01:07:29 RADAR DV CURITIBA
1199 1347 GUILHERME RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA 37 M M3539 228 01:12:31 01:07:29 .
1200 1562 DAVIS FERREIRA FREIRE 45 M M4549 167 01:07:30 01:07:30 .
1201 1128 EDSON RODRIGUES ALVES 41 M M4044 214 01:09:16 01:07:31 .
1202 1844 WESLEY NEVES SALMAZO 40 M M4044 215 01:12:57 01:07:32 .
1203 1731 VALDENI APARECIDO DANTAS 53 M M5054 94 01:10:08 01:07:33 .
1204 759 CLAUDINEI GOBETTE 47 M M4549 168 01:08:46 01:07:34 .
1205 964 EDEMIR GONCALVES 52 M M5054 95 01:07:45 01:07:40 .
1206 160 IVANEZ MOCELIN 56 M M5559 56 01:10:02 01:07:41 BQ RUNNERS
1207 991 ROBISON MARCELO PAULIN SILAX 49 M M4549 169 01:07:46 01:07:41 .
1208 1627 ALEXSANDER ALVES PARANHOS 22 M M1824 67 01:07:49 01:07:41 .
1209 1152 CHARLES ROBERTO WOLF 53 M M5054 96 01:09:41 01:07:42 .
1210 1704 CRISTIANO GUSTAVO RODRIGUES 21 M M1824 68 01:07:42 01:07:42 .
1211 24 ALEX FRACISCO DE SOUZA 33 M M3034 204 01:09:05 01:07:49 AMMA SPORT
1212 1315 MICHEL ROSA DOS SANTOS 33 M M3034 205 01:08:11 01:07:50 .
1213 715 NATA LUCAS GONCALVES 28 M M2529 107 01:10:55 01:07:51 .
1214 806 EDUARDO PEREIRA LIMA 25 M M2529 108 01:09:56 01:07:51 .
1215 1466 MATHEUS CASTANHO 18 M M1824 69 01:11:09 01:07:51 .
1216 1507 ROBERTO LIMA BUENO 60 M M6064 30 01:11:33 01:07:51 .
1217 1191 LOURIVAL ALELUIA 60 M M6064 31 01:12:48 01:07:52 .
1218 342 VALDIR MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA 53 M M5054 97 01:10:43 01:07:56 MOMENTO SAUDE
1219 1434 RENATO FURTUOSO BARBOSA 26 M M2529 109 01:11:21 01:07:56 .
1220 1855 GUILHERME WENDLER 34 M M3034 206 01:09:13 01:07:58 .
1221 1271 ROSEMBERG GONCALVES RIBEIRO 24 M M1824 70 01:08:00 01:08:00 .
1222 1913 DENIS CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 40 M M4044 216 01:08:00 01:08:00 .
1223 388 MATEUS ARTIGAS 48 M M4549 170 01:10:51 01:08:01 RCC RUNNERS
1224 1557 ANTONIO CESAR MACHADO 35 M M3539 229 01:09:40 01:08:12 .
1225 316 REINALDO GABRIEL FACCIN 71 M M7074 10 01:09:58 01:08:15 G5 ESPORTES
1226 816 CESAR AUGUSTO PUCCI ZANON 38 M M3539 230 01:10:43 01:08:15 .
1227 94 WELLINGTON MANCE 30 M M3034 207 01:12:45 01:08:17 BOLA RUNNING CWB
1228 381 TIEGO PHELIP GONCALVES 28 M M2529 - 01:08:19 01:08:19 RADAR DV CURITIBA
1229 1559 ROGERIO TAVARES DA VEIGA 44 M M4044 217 01:08:28 01:08:19 .
1230 1854 RENATO RICCO MEDEIROS 49 M M4549 171 01:13:17 01:08:22 .
1231 776 CRISTIANO BACHMANN 43 M M4044 218 01:13:46 01:08:25 .
1232 1769 RUAN CESAR PROCHMANN 27 M M2529 110 01:09:35 01:08:27 .
1233 1770 VANDER LUIZ DE CARVALHO 30 M M3034 208 01:09:36 01:08:27 .
1234 1367 CLAYTON PEREZ FERNANDES 34 M M3034 209 01:11:41 01:08:28 .
1235 877 GIANCARLO CARVALHO 34 M M3034 210 01:11:22 01:08:32 .
1236 68 NILTON ROBERTO KLOEPPEL 48 M M4549 172 01:11:07 01:08:38 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
1237 1661 AGNALDO ANTONIO MOREIRA 52 M M5054 98 01:12:08 01:08:42 .
1238 1389 WECHELEY MARCELO DE RAMOS 31 M M3034 211 01:09:21 01:08:47 .
1239 1291 MATHEUS VINICIUS LEMES GONCALVES 39 M M3539 231 01:09:50 01:08:49 .
1240 1349 ANDRE FELIPE STACHAK 19 M M1824 71 01:09:13 01:08:49 .
1241 1156 RAFAEL DA SILVA MEDEIROS 28 M M2529 111 01:12:28 01:08:52 .
1242 1235 JULIO CESAR MOREIRA PIFFER 47 M M4549 173 01:10:48 01:08:52 .
1243 431 AZOIL FERNANDES DA CONCEICAO 57 M M5559 57 01:12:18 01:08:53 TAMBAKIBAS
1244 317 CARLOS ROBERTO FUNKE LENZ JUNIOR 40 M M4044 219 01:13:34 01:08:54 G5 ESPORTES
1245 1554 EUDE FERREIRA CARVALHEIRO 35 M M3539 232 01:13:55 01:08:55 .
1246 1783 ANTONIO CARLOS DOS REIS 57 M M5559 58 01:10:04 01:08:56 .
1247 13 AMARILDO MENDES DA SILVA 48 M M4549 174 01:09:37 01:09:00 AM2 RUNNERS
1248 482 ROGERIO AUGUSTO HOLTZ 53 M M5054 99 01:09:16 01:09:01 .
1249 1218 ADRIANO BATISTA DE SOUZA 35 M M3539 233 01:10:31 01:09:02 .
1250 612 GUILHERME DA SILVEIRA LOBO 46 M M4549 175 01:14:00 01:09:04 .
1251 484 ANDERSON BAHIENSE RODRIGUES 47 M M4549 176 01:10:45 01:09:12 .
1252 539 JAIME RUIS CHAGAS 57 M M5559 59 01:10:02 01:09:12 .
1253 1324 RAFAEL MULLER 36 M M3539 234 01:09:12 01:09:12 .
1254 1688 LUCA SILVA DE SOUSA 32 M M3034 212 01:09:14 01:09:14 .
1255 903 JEAN PAULO KOHLER 38 M M3539 235 01:10:19 01:09:28 .
1256 468 AMILTON DE ALMEIDA GONCALVES 48 M M4549 177 01:13:56 01:09:36 .
1257 1009 ERIVELTON WOLNEI DOS SANTOS 41 M M4044 220 01:09:55 01:09:37 .
1258 106 JOSEMAR QUIROZ DE CAMARGO 35 M M3539 236 01:11:35 01:09:40 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
1259 494 FABIO CARLOS TEIXEIRA 39 M M3539 237 01:14:34 01:09:42 .
1260 932 FABIANO DA SILVA PEDROZO 38 M M3539 238 01:12:01 01:09:52 .
1261 530 GILIARD EDUARDO CALONACI 34 M M3034 213 01:09:53 01:09:53 .
1262 1325 JOAO LUIZ L DE SOUZA 42 M M4044 221 01:13:00 01:09:59 .
1263 1652 VINICIUS EDUARDO CARDOSO 43 M M4044 222 01:12:32 01:10:06 .
1264 1966 JOSE ELTON DUQUE RIBEIRO 52 M M5054 100 01:11:31 01:10:09 .
1265 1257 RUY RIBAS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 48 M M4549 178 01:10:39 01:10:12 .
1266 1692 RAFAEL TAVORA DOS SANTOS 31 M M3034 214 01:14:47 01:10:14 .
1267 1703 ADILSON JOSE FERREIRA 51 M M5054 101 01:14:47 01:10:14 .
1268 1508 RHUAN GUILHERME DE ARAUJO 23 M M1824 72 01:12:51 01:10:15 .
1269 1809 BRUNO AUGUSTO MILAO GIL 29 M M2529 112 01:13:38 01:10:19 .
1270 666 NELSON CASTILHO JUNIOR 38 M M3539 239 01:12:49 01:10:22 .
1271 852 ROBERSON DIAS AMANTINO 31 M M3034 215 01:13:25 01:10:23 .
1272 52 CLEVERSON LUIZ DA SILVA PINTO 52 M M5054 102 01:12:39 01:10:25 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
1273 1031 MAGDIEL SOUZA CRUZ 32 M M3034 216 01:11:52 01:10:29 .
1274 1081 CRISTIANO RADKOWSKI 42 M M4044 223 01:11:54 01:10:31 .
1275 787 GILBERTO MORAIS SILVA 47 M M4549 179 01:11:07 01:10:32 .
1276 1330 ADHERBAL BUENO 43 M M4044 224 01:11:32 01:10:33 .
1277 1860 OSVALDO AKIO MISHIMA 66 M M6569 19 01:12:17 01:10:33 .
1278 84 VAGNER CHIMBORSKI 44 M M4044 225 01:14:33 01:10:36 BARIGUI RUNNERS
1279 12 IVO ALFREDO CARLI JUNIOR 53 M M5054 103 01:14:48 01:10:41 AM2 RUNNERS
1280 1440 SERGIO RAFAEL GARCIA 35 M M3539 240 01:11:36 01:10:42 .
1281 1354 VALDENIR DOS SANTOS 51 M M5054 104 01:13:07 01:10:47 .
1282 1171 MARCEL VALERIANO 39 M M3539 241 01:15:31 01:10:48 .
1283 1480 MAURO CELLI 40 M M4044 226 01:13:50 01:10:49 .
1284 576 CLAYTON JOSE BIGAISKI 52 M M5054 105 01:13:10 01:11:00 .
1285 1462 CARLOS RODRIGO SOARES 38 M M3539 242 01:14:24 01:11:01 .
1286 70 MARCOS PAULO NASCIMENTO 44 M M4044 227 01:14:37 01:11:02 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
1287 522 VALMIR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 40 M M4044 228 01:11:03 01:11:03 .
1288 1195 VALDEVINO DE OLIVEIRA HILARIO 75 M M7599 2 01:11:26 01:11:09 .
1289 637 MARCUS VINICIUS GARCIA LAZZAROTTO 37 M M3539 243 01:15:53 01:11:13 .
1290 1758 CLAUDECI LEAL DA SILVA 43 M M4044 229 01:11:45 01:11:13 .
1291 332 JOSE EDUARDO CARDOSO 34 M M3034 217 01:11:17 01:11:17 LION TRIATHLON - ADULTO
1292 1666 JOSE RICARDO CARDOSO 35 M M3539 244 01:11:17 01:11:17 .
1293 1264 MAURO CORONADO 46 M M4549 180 01:14:01 01:11:18 .
1294 1310 EMERSON 41 M M4044 230 01:14:02 01:11:19 .
1295 28 DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA 35 M M3539 245 01:14:03 01:11:21 ARS RUNNING
1296 1841 ANDRE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 32 M M3034 218 01:14:55 01:11:24 .
1297 77 MARCIO EMIDIO DE OLIVEIRA 40 M M4044 231 01:12:04 01:11:26 BARIGUI RUNNERS
1298 1886 ROGER ANTONIO NUNES 43 M M4044 232 01:11:28 01:11:28 .
1299 779 UBIRAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA 57 M M5559 60 01:15:01 01:11:42 .
1300 1309 MAYCKEL TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 39 M M3539 246 01:12:58 01:11:42 .
1301 229 FABIO TOYOMOTO 37 M M3539 247 01:13:20 01:11:44 CORREDORES DO BEM
1302 1082 GIULIANO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 30 M M3034 219 01:12:56 01:11:44 .
1303 3443 ZULMAR VLADIMIR SILVA 56 M M5559 61 01:12:32 01:11:58 .
1304 507 SERGIO PAULO PADUA PIRES 54 M M5054 106 01:17:20 01:12:01 .
1305 1643 GABRIEL ARTHUR RODRIGUES SOUZA 21 M M1824 73 01:14:23 01:12:02 .
1306 10 MARCELO MANN 42 M M4044 233 01:16:34 01:12:09 AM2 RUNNERS
1307 1722 RAFAEL CASTRO 27 M M2529 113 01:14:13 01:12:09 .
1308 469 GLAUCO ALESSANDRO BRIZOLA 30 M M3034 220 01:12:13 01:12:13 .
1309 906 ANDRE TOGNON 51 M M5054 107 01:13:58 01:12:14 .
1310 1058 LUCIANO CORREA MERCER 41 M M4044 234 01:12:43 01:12:14 .
1311 1084 WALDEMAR BISCOUTO MERCER 65 M M6569 20 01:12:43 01:12:14 .
1312 680 ANTONIO MARCOS ROMERO DELGADO 42 M M4044 235 01:14:32 01:12:27 .
1313 771 VALDIVINO PEREIRA 52 M M5054 108 01:13:42 01:12:30 .
1314 999 EVERTON LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO 34 M M3034 221 01:12:44 01:12:34 .
1315 1136 ROBSON ROBERTO DA SILVA 34 M M3034 222 01:12:35 01:12:35 .
1316 1533 OSMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA 40 M M4044 236 01:16:16 01:12:38 .
1317 156 DOUGLAS REZENDE FORTE 49 M M4549 181 01:14:33 01:12:39 BQ RUNNERS
1318 1446 IGOR AUGUSTO ALVES RODRIGUES 40 M M4044 237 01:12:44 01:12:44 .
1319 346 JOSOE DOMINGOS SALES 44 M M4044 238 01:15:38 01:12:50 MOMENTO SAUDE
1320 709 DJAVAN PEDROSO 38 M M3539 248 01:16:04 01:13:08 .
1321 673 TIAGO RODRIGO DA SILVA 32 M M3034 223 01:14:20 01:13:11 .
1322 1190 DAVID AUGUSTO DE MORAIS BARBETA DA 16 M M0017 2 01:13:56 01:13:14 .
1323 1500 DANILO GUIMARAES BARBETA DA SILVA 40 M M4044 239 01:13:57 01:13:16 .
1324 1277 JOSE AGUSTINHO KUCHLA 54 M M5054 109 01:14:57 01:13:20 .
1325 762 MARCO AURELIO DE SOUZA ALVES 48 M M4549 182 01:15:13 01:13:22 .
1326 306 MARCELO ALVES DIAS 46 M M4549 183 01:16:41 01:13:32 FORCAS ESPECIAIS RUNNING
1327 312 WESLEY ROGERIO DOS SANTOS 30 M M3034 - 01:16:40 01:13:32 FORCAS ESPECIAIS RUNNING
1328 1489 ESDRA SCHONROCK DE OLIVEIRA 38 M M3539 249 01:13:52 01:13:52 .
1329 1515 GUSTAVO IMAI ROSSI 32 M M3034 224 01:13:53 01:13:53 .
1330 1951 ALEXENDRE LUCIO DA SILVA 26 M M2529 114 01:14:56 01:13:57 .
1331 1709 ANTONIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 59 M M5559 62 01:15:22 01:14:05 .
1332 651 EZIEL DE PAIVA EUZEBIO 46 M M4549 184 01:14:35 01:14:09 .
1333 752 RODRIGO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 36 M M3539 250 01:14:12 01:14:12 .
1334 1716 JULIANO GERMANO BESTEL 40 M M4044 240 01:18:03 01:14:24 .
1335 1891 OMERO FRANCISCO BERTOL 54 M M5054 110 01:15:42 01:14:54 .
1336 854 MARCIO ANTONIO DA COSTA 28 M M2529 115 01:19:53 01:14:56 .
1337 958 LUIZ AFONSO XAVIER 30 M M3034 225 01:19:53 01:14:57 .
1338 584 ALEXANDRO RODRIGUES 34 M M3034 226 01:19:52 01:14:58 .
1339 699 ITAMAR DE JESUS LIMA 43 M M4044 241 01:19:53 01:14:59 .
1340 1011 JEFFERSON SILVA 47 M M4549 185 01:16:04 01:15:00 .
1341 823 FILIPE CARVALHO DA SILVA 37 M M3539 251 01:17:38 01:15:05 .
1342 1651 TIAGO COSTA ALFREDO 32 M M3034 227 01:15:16 01:15:16 .
1343 994 FELIPE ARAUJO MARCONDES 28 M M2529 116 01:19:49 01:15:26 .
1344 835 MARCOS PAULO DE MELO 42 M M4044 242 01:20:49 01:15:33 .
1345 1435 MARCELO FRANCA FERREIRA 48 M M4549 186 01:20:33 01:15:34 .
1346 1845 FRANCIS MARTINS 36 M M3539 252 01:15:55 01:15:38 .
1347 1268 ANDERSON CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS 43 M M4044 243 01:17:30 01:15:39 .
1348 1725 JONATHAN AMARO DE SOUSA 37 M M3539 253 01:20:25 01:15:42 .
1349 739 ADRIANO CAMARGO CAMPOS 49 M M4549 187 01:15:46 01:15:46 .
1350 263 GUSTAVO ELIAS DA SILVA 25 M M2529 117 01:17:35 01:15:47 EQUIPE LAQUILA
1351 289 JOSE RENATO VIEIRA JUSCHAKS 63 M M6064 32 01:17:09 01:15:50 EQUIPE MINORU
1352 792 ALESSANDRO TAVARES 45 M M4549 188 01:15:55 01:15:55 .
1353 448 MARCO AURELIO FREIRE VARJAO 44 M M4044 244 01:15:58 01:15:58 VARJAO RUNNERS
1354 104 GIOVANNI CIDRAL RODRIGUES 42 M M4044 245 01:19:18 01:16:06 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
1355 1392 RONALDO ADRIANO MEIRA 34 M M3034 228 01:17:51 01:16:27 .
1356 498 ADIR HENNIG 76 M M7599 3 01:17:26 01:16:49 .
1357 1159 JESUINO AMERICO DE SOUZA 67 M M6569 21 01:17:49 01:16:51 .
1358 1293 ALLAN KENJI WAKIZAKA 24 M M1824 74 01:18:31 01:17:04 .
1359 933 ANGELO MAKIO WAKIZAKA 55 M M5559 - 01:18:32 01:17:05 .
1360 86 ROGERIO MARIANO CYS 47 M M4549 189 01:18:41 01:17:26 BARIGUI RUNNERS
1361 560 JONATHAN ANCHIETA 37 M M3539 254 01:17:30 01:17:30 .
1362 1127 JOSE ALVES GUIMARAES 55 M M5559 63 01:19:12 01:17:34 .
1363 1795 NICOLAS ELIAS MENGARDA 19 M M1824 75 01:17:56 01:17:37 .
1364 1796 JOSIMAR JIENTARA 29 M M2529 118 01:17:56 01:17:37 .
1365 1794 MATHEUS ELIAS MENGARDA 22 M M1824 76 01:17:56 01:17:38 .
1366 267 DANIEL MICHELATTO 33 M M3034 229 01:20:55 01:17:52 EQUIPE LAQUILA
1367 286 TIAGO RIBEIRO SALES 37 M M3539 255 01:22:26 01:17:54 EQUIPE MINORU
1368 834 HUGO RUTHES 67 M M6569 22 01:19:39 01:18:03 .
1369 990 ANTONIO PAULO TELLES 63 M M6064 33 01:18:20 01:18:15 .
1370 1853 CLAUDECIR JACONI 33 M M3034 230 01:19:27 01:18:15 .
1371 1033 ALVARO FERREIRA DA LUZ 52 M M5054 111 01:19:43 01:18:19 .
1372 782 ANDREY KUBICA 63 M M6064 34 01:18:24 01:18:24 .
1373 1946 FABIO PERREIRA MEJARDO 38 M M3539 256 01:21:20 01:18:26 .
1374 1007 FLAVIO BEZERRA GUEDES 43 M M4044 246 01:20:44 01:18:33 .
1375 1142 RONALDO FRANCISCO SIBOWICZ 36 M M3539 257 01:22:11 01:18:56 .
1376 300 MAURO CEZAR LOREDO GONZAGA 44 M M4044 247 01:21:18 01:19:00 EQUPE F3
1377 1793 GUILHERME DE LIMA DANTAS 25 M M2529 119 01:22:43 01:19:04 .
1378 677 JULIO CEZAR DE FRANCA 49 M M4549 190 01:19:14 01:19:14 .
1379 1220 FABRICIO SCHLOTTAG 43 M M4044 248 01:19:20 01:19:20 .
1380 841 CARLOS SERGIO PONCIO 42 M M4044 249 01:19:30 01:19:30 .
1381 426 CLAYTON RODRIGO SIMILESKI 40 M M4044 250 01:22:20 01:19:42 TAMBAKIBAS
1382 632 MARCOS WILLIAN TONIAL 28 M M2529 120 01:19:50 01:19:50 .
1383 712 FABIO FRANCO DE FREITAS JUNIOR 25 M M2529 121 01:21:15 01:20:24 .
1384 96 JOSE AUGUSTO JEZ 48 M M4549 191 01:20:37 01:20:37 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
1385 1206 OSILMAR PAULO LUNARDON 65 M M6569 23 01:22:32 01:20:39 .
1386 639 LUIS GUILHERME MARQUES JELLER 28 M M2529 122 01:20:58 01:20:58 .
1387 652 JOAO CARLOS DOS SANTOS VAZ 53 M M5054 112 01:24:30 01:21:11 .
1388 26 LUIZ CARLOS ROSA 49 M M4549 192 01:22:46 01:21:19 AMMA SPORT
1389 717 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA TELES 56 M M5559 64 01:22:06 01:21:57 .
1390 945 WILLIAN IAVORSKI 36 M M3539 258 01:22:05 01:21:57 .
1391 402 ADIR STIPP 55 M M5559 65 01:24:06 01:22:09 .
1392 83 PAULO ROBERTO MEDEIROS 64 M M6064 35 01:26:26 01:23:02 BARIGUI RUNNERS
1393 509 EDSON INOUE 65 M M6569 24 01:25:31 01:23:13 .
1394 1418 NORMAN CARVALHO BITNER 52 M M5054 113 01:24:45 01:23:35 .
1395 1742 ANGELO NESTOR JABACE STENZEL 38 M M3539 259 01:24:19 01:23:42 .
1396 1050 JAZOMAR VIEIRA DA ROCHA 69 M M6569 25 01:27:34 01:23:54 .
1397 188 LUCAS ROCHA HASHIMOTO 24 M M1824 77 01:25:37 01:24:19 CAJURUNNERS - ADULTO
1398 63 LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DA SILVA 50 M M5054 114 01:28:28 01:24:34 ASSOCIACAO COPEL CURITIBA
1399 917 LEONARDO SERAFIM DE SOUZA 19 M M1824 78 01:27:34 01:24:49 .
1400 879 ANDERSON CORREA DOS SANTOS 33 M M3034 231 01:27:35 01:24:51 .
1401 1707 VINICIUS PAULO HANEMANN VIEIRA 18 M M1824 79 01:26:20 01:25:33 .
1402 1445 CELIO PEREIRA DA SILVA 42 M M4044 251 01:26:16 01:26:04 .
1403 1544 ALESSANDRO MOISES DE OLIVEIRA 41 M M4044 252 01:26:15 01:26:04 .
1404 102 FAGNER DE OLIVEIRA LEAO 38 M M3539 260 01:30:05 01:26:19 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
1405 1726 THIAGO HENRIQUE RAMIREZ 33 M M3034 232 01:30:58 01:26:19 .
1406 526 ANTONIO MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA 48 M M4549 193 01:28:08 01:26:21 .
1407 1690 LUIZ ROGERIO BARNABE 54 M M5054 115 01:30:31 01:28:27 .
1408 1176 JOSE DOS SANTOS BEIRAUTI 72 M M7074 11 01:30:05 01:29:59 .
1409 282 CLEVERSON GOMES BARBOSA 40 M M4044 253 01:32:44 01:30:48 EQUIPE MINORU
1410 781 GIL CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA VENTURA 43 M M4044 254 01:31:50 01:31:38 .
1411 508 ALEXANDRE SALLES FERREIRA 40 M M4044 255 01:31:57 01:31:57 .
1412 1241 RODRIGO DUWE 29 M M2529 123 02:00:00 02:00:00 .