CIRCUITO MUNDIAL 21 KM DUPLA FEMININA
Patrocínio:Apoio:
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DE EQUIPES

COLOCAÇÃO1PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:250TEMPO TOTAL:01:34:15
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
1
2502
GRAZIELLE RIBEIRO GOES00:46:36F250
2
2501
RUBIA FERNANDA GONCALVES FERNANDES00:47:39F250

COLOCAÇÃO2PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:178TEMPO TOTAL:01:45:18
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
5
1782
PATRICIA DE ALMEIDA ROCHA00:52:39F178
6
1781
DANIELE CRISTINA ALVES GUIMARAES00:52:39F178

COLOCAÇÃO3PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:058TEMPO TOTAL:01:49:02
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
8
582
KARLA CRISTINA DAS DORES00:54:31F058
9
581
JOSELI APARECIDA DAS DORES SILVA00:54:31F058

COLOCAÇÃO4PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:203TEMPO TOTAL:01:49:21
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
10
2031
GRACIMEIRE DINIZ CALDAS00:54:40F203
11
2032
VANESSA LUCIA DOS SANTOS00:54:41F203

COLOCAÇÃO5PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:199TEMPO TOTAL:01:50:50
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
14
1992
LUCIANE BARBOSA CASTILHO00:54:59F199
15
1991
PRISCILLA ALVARENGA GANEM DE CARVAL00:55:51F199

COLOCAÇÃO6PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:273TEMPO TOTAL:01:50:50
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página1
13
2731
JESSICA DE LACERDA PEIXOTO00:54:46F273
16
2732
NIVALDA MARTINS CAMPOS ANTONIETO00:56:04F273

COLOCAÇÃO7PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:177TEMPO TOTAL:01:51:19
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
3
1772
SOLANGE APARECIDA DE CASTRO SILVA00:51:55F177
24
1771
ALESSANDRA PEREIRA DA ROCHA00:59:24F177

COLOCAÇÃO8PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:291TEMPO TOTAL:01:54:52
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
20
2911
SHIRLEY CRISTINA RODRIGUES DA SILVA00:57:20F291
21
2912
SIRLEY APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS00:57:32F291

COLOCAÇÃO9PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:047TEMPO TOTAL:01:55:57
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
12
472
SILVIA TIAGO DE SOUZA00:54:44F047
26
471
ZELI ROSA DE AZEVEDO01:01:13F047

COLOCAÇÃO10PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:065TEMPO TOTAL:01:58:18
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
17
652
KELLY DALILLA RODRIGUES SILVA00:56:16F065
28
651
NEUSA DE CASSIA BRAGA01:02:02F065

COLOCAÇÃO11PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:275TEMPO TOTAL:02:00:01
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
19
2751
ALEXSANDRA APARECIDA DE AMORIM00:56:51F275
37
2752
MARCIA GERALDEIS BRANDAO SILVA ROCH01:03:10F275

COLOCAÇÃO12PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:101TEMPO TOTAL:02:00:37
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
7
1012
FRANCIMEIRE MOTA00:54:30F101
50
1011
JULIANA SANDY01:06:07F101

COLOCAÇÃO13PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:055TEMPO TOTAL:02:02:03
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
23
551
VANIA ANDRELINA DA SILVA00:58:55F055

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página2
36
552
GISELI APARECIDA COSTA ARMANDO01:03:08F055

COLOCAÇÃO14PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:249TEMPO TOTAL:02:03:10
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
22
2491
RAIANE STEPHANIE COSTA00:58:10F249
47
2492
JANIS PERPETUA PEDRO COSTA01:05:00F249

COLOCAÇÃO15PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:104TEMPO TOTAL:02:04:28
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
30
1041
ROSELENE HUDSON01:02:12F104
31
1042
ROSILENE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS VITOR01:02:16F104

COLOCAÇÃO16PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:232TEMPO TOTAL:02:08:11
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
40
2321
LUCILA MARIA STANCIOLI01:04:05F232
41
2322
MICHELLE MOL KALLAB01:04:06F232

COLOCAÇÃO17PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:223TEMPO TOTAL:02:08:42
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
43
2232
LIDIA SOUZA DE PAULA MANSUR01:04:21F223
42
2231
GIGLIOLA TEIXEIRA SCOLARI01:04:21F223

COLOCAÇÃO18PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:179TEMPO TOTAL:02:08:54
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
18
1791
ELENA PEDRA00:56:46F179
72
1792
LETICIA RIBA FORTES LOBO01:12:08F179

COLOCAÇÃO19PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:097TEMPO TOTAL:02:08:57
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
4
971
LILIANE FERREIRA MEIRELES00:52:00F097
87
972
JULIANA EDELWEISS DE CASTRO ZAIDAN01:16:57F097

COLOCAÇÃO20PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:167TEMPO TOTAL:02:09:57
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
25
1672
ALZIRA CONCEICAO MOTA DE MEIRA LOPE01:00:45F167
61
1671
JUCARA JAQUELINE DE SOUZA01:09:12F167

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página3

COLOCAÇÃO21PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:091TEMPO TOTAL:02:10:15
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
27
912
AIALA CLAUDIA DE ANDRADE RABELLO01:01:48F091
60
911
MALISE ANTUNES01:08:27F091

COLOCAÇÃO22PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:169TEMPO TOTAL:02:11:14
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
35
1692
VALERIA LOPES01:03:05F169
58
1691
CLEONICE APARECIDA DE CARVALHO01:08:09F169

COLOCAÇÃO23PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:137TEMPO TOTAL:02:11:43
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
48
1371
WILMA MARIA ALVES01:05:51F137
49
1372
MARILIA RIBEIRO ROCHA NOGUEIRA01:05:52F137

COLOCAÇÃO24PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:244TEMPO TOTAL:02:13:30
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
52
2442
MARIANE MOREIRA01:06:45F244
53
2441
EVELIN CARVALHO FREIRE DE AMORIM01:06:45F244

COLOCAÇÃO25PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:150TEMPO TOTAL:02:16:02
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
55
1502
ELISAMARA DINIZ CUNHA DA SILVA01:07:59F150
56
1501
MIRIAM KELLY DE SOUZA VENANCIO01:08:03F150

COLOCAÇÃO26PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:045TEMPO TOTAL:02:16:19
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
57
451
CRISTIANA BESSA DE MELO01:08:09F045
59
452
ALESSANDRA SILVA OLIVEIRA01:08:10F045

COLOCAÇÃO27PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:074TEMPO TOTAL:02:16:58
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
45
741
AMANDA CRISTINA TESTA SIQUEIRA01:04:33F074
73
742
JOICE CRISTINA MATOS01:12:25F074


Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página4
COLOCAÇÃO28PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:094TEMPO TOTAL:02:17:19
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
51
941
ANDREIA ALBANO DUARTE01:06:45F094
71
942
POLIANA FARIA MELO01:10:34F094

COLOCAÇÃO29PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:189TEMPO TOTAL:02:17:19
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
33
1892
MARIANA DE ARAUJO FREITAS PRADO01:02:49F189
83
1891
BEATRIZ DE ASSIS GONZAGA PRADO01:14:30F189

COLOCAÇÃO30PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:072TEMPO TOTAL:02:18:10
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
34
722
SALISA EBTE DE PAULA MOURA01:02:57F072
84
721
ANDREIA MARIA BRAZ MOREIRA01:15:13F072

COLOCAÇÃO31PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:136TEMPO TOTAL:02:19:14
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
63
1361
LEIDE APARECIDA DE MAGALHAES SILVA01:09:37F136
62
1362
IMACULADA CONCEICAO FERREIRA SOARES01:09:37F136

COLOCAÇÃO32PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:066TEMPO TOTAL:02:19:36
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
29
662
NILZA REGINA CAMPOS RESENDE01:02:03F066
91
661
LEANDRA JUNIA PAULINO01:17:33F066

COLOCAÇÃO33PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:041TEMPO TOTAL:02:20:33
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
65
412
ANTONIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS01:10:16F041
66
411
CLAUDENICE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS01:10:17F041

COLOCAÇÃO34PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:061TEMPO TOTAL:02:20:48
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
68
611
ROSILANE MOREIRA DA SILVA GOMES01:10:24F061
67
612
CINTIA DE SOUZA BARROS01:10:24F061

COLOCAÇÃO35PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:098TEMPO TOTAL:02:20:54

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página5
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
70
982
JULIANA JARENO ARAO01:10:27F098
69
981
EDNA JARENO ARAO01:10:27F098

COLOCAÇÃO36PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:168TEMPO TOTAL:02:21:32
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
38
1681
ANA LUCIA SOARES MENEZES01:03:25F168
93
1682
REGISLAINE FIGUEIREDO DE CARVALHO G01:18:07F168

COLOCAÇÃO37PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:135TEMPO TOTAL:02:22:53
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
46
1351
NATALIA FERNANDA DOS SANTOS01:04:56F135
92
1352
ROBERTA MARA DE SOUZA LIMA01:17:57F135

COLOCAÇÃO38PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:161TEMPO TOTAL:02:24:24
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
32
1612
FABIANE FERNANDES DA SILVA01:02:20F161
101
1611
FERNANDA FERNANDES DA SILVA01:22:04F161

COLOCAÇÃO39PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:254TEMPO TOTAL:02:24:25
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
54
2541
TATIANA RICALDONI COELHO01:07:39F254
86
2542
TATIANA FERREIRA DA SILVA01:16:46F254

COLOCAÇÃO40PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:131TEMPO TOTAL:02:25:16
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
44
1312
POLIANA RAFAELA DUARTE PEREIRA01:04:26F131
94
1311
PAULA VASCONCELOS PIMENTA01:20:50F131

COLOCAÇÃO41PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:170TEMPO TOTAL:02:26:17
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
64
1701
NATHALIE SINAMARA DE MIRANDA E FARI01:09:38F170
85
1702
MARIA GERALDA OLIVEIRA COMINI01:16:39F170

COLOCAÇÃO42PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:195TEMPO TOTAL:02:26:20
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página6
75
1952
ADEISA DA TRINDADE OLIVEIRA01:13:10F195
74
1951
CAROLINA APARECIDA RODRIGUES DA SIL01:13:10F195

COLOCAÇÃO43PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:140TEMPO TOTAL:02:26:46
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
78
1401
ELIANE SALVADOR NOGUEIRA01:13:23F140
79
1402
ADRIANA DE SOUSA SALVADOR01:13:23F140

COLOCAÇÃO44PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:236TEMPO TOTAL:02:27:28
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
76
2362
SIBELLE ANDRADE SILVA01:13:11F236
82
2361
JANAINA SANTOS01:14:17F236

COLOCAÇÃO45PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:274TEMPO TOTAL:02:28:07
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
80
2742
MARY FERREIRA GONCALVES01:14:03F274
81
2741
ADRIANA APARECIDA RODRIGUES01:14:04F274

COLOCAÇÃO46PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:153TEMPO TOTAL:02:34:26
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
89
1531
MARIA TEREZA VIEIRA ARAUJO01:17:13F153
90
1532
GLACIANE DO CARMO DE PAULO01:17:13F153

COLOCAÇÃO47PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:200TEMPO TOTAL:02:41:40
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
95
2001
BARBARA COSTA JACINTO01:20:50F200
96
2002
LILIA VAZ AMENO01:20:50F200

COLOCAÇÃO48PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:272TEMPO TOTAL:02:43:23
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
97
2722
CYNTHIA TEODORO GOMES LOURENCO01:21:41F272
98
2721
THAIS PERRET FERRAZ GUERRA01:21:42F272

COLOCAÇÃO49PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:090TEMPO TOTAL:02:43:30
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
99
901
THAIS FERNANDES PORTILHO DE ANDRADE01:21:44F090

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página7
100
902
TAMARA FERNANDES CALDEIRA01:21:46F090


Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página8