CIRCUITO MUNDIAL 21 KM DUPLA MISTA
Patrocínio:Apoio:
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DE EQUIPES

COLOCAÇÃO1PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:229TEMPO TOTAL:01:31:54
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
3
2291
JOSE MARCOS JOAQUIM DE SOUZA00:44:52M229
8
2292
LIGIA ADRIANE CAMARGOS GOMES00:47:02F229

COLOCAÇÃO2PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:099TEMPO TOTAL:01:33:20
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
1
992
CARLOS SOUZA PINTO00:40:13M099
26
991
ISAURA DE SOUZA00:53:07F099

COLOCAÇÃO3PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:068TEMPO TOTAL:01:36:38
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
7
681
GUILHERME CUNHA CAMPOLINA MARQUES00:46:46M068
13
682
ANGELA ALMEIDA00:49:52F068

COLOCAÇÃO4PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:206TEMPO TOTAL:01:37:03
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
4
2061
ANDRE NERY SILVA00:45:19M206
17
2062
JULIANA MARIA DE SOUZA PAULA00:51:44F206

COLOCAÇÃO5PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:187TEMPO TOTAL:01:37:30
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
2
1871
CEZAR VIEIRA EDUARDO00:43:34M187
30
1872
MARIA DO ROSARIO DOS SANTOS00:53:56F187

COLOCAÇÃO6PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:243TEMPO TOTAL:01:44:54
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página1
10
2432
JOSE GERALDO VELOSO MOREIRA00:48:33M243
38
2431
DAISY MARA LIMA DE PAULA00:56:21F243

COLOCAÇÃO7PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:163TEMPO TOTAL:01:49:53
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
12
1631
ATALIBAS GOMES PEREIRA NETO00:49:32M163
68
1632
LUIZA MOREIRA GOMES01:00:21F163

COLOCAÇÃO8PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:265TEMPO TOTAL:01:50:53
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
28
2651
RONILDO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS00:53:46M265
44
2652
RAYANE OLIVEIRA SANTOS00:57:07F265

COLOCAÇÃO9PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:073TEMPO TOTAL:01:52:04
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
19
732
DANIEL VICTOR MOREIRA MENDES00:51:54M073
65
731
NATALIA CAPELLARI01:00:10F073

COLOCAÇÃO10PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:039TEMPO TOTAL:01:52:10
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
6
391
AGNALDO CANDIDO GERALDO00:46:13M039
114
392
LUCIENE BARBOSA DUARTE CANDIDO01:05:57F039

COLOCAÇÃO11PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:213TEMPO TOTAL:01:52:28
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
36
2132
SANMARA LEITE DE ALMEIDA00:56:14F213
37
2131
RENAN FELIPE DE ANDRADE DUTRA00:56:14M213

COLOCAÇÃO12PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:253TEMPO TOTAL:01:52:47
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
14
2531
BRUNO SIDNEY GOMES SANTOS00:50:01M253
95
2532
FABRICIA SILVA GOMES01:02:46F253

COLOCAÇÃO13PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:018TEMPO TOTAL:01:53:19
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
23
182
RICARDO DA COSTA TAVARES00:52:30M018

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página2
71
181
ROBERTA MARIA BECHO DE ALMEIDA TAVA01:00:49F018

COLOCAÇÃO14PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:053TEMPO TOTAL:01:53:24
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
29
532
FRANCISCO JOSE DIAS DO CARMO00:53:48M053
62
531
VERA LUCIA CLEMENTE MORENO00:59:36F053

COLOCAÇÃO15PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:278TEMPO TOTAL:01:53:37
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
18
2781
FRANCISCO PAZZINI COUTO00:51:47M278
83
2782
ANDREA PAZZINI COUTO01:01:50F278

COLOCAÇÃO16PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:046TEMPO TOTAL:01:53:47
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
20
461
AMAURI COSTA DE FARIA00:52:12M046
80
462
SHIRLEY DE FATIMA OLIVEIRA FARIA01:01:35F046

COLOCAÇÃO17PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:233TEMPO TOTAL:01:53:56
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
22
2331
EUSTAQUIO FRANCISCO SILVA MELO00:52:30M233
78
2332
LILIAN BOAVENTURA PEREIRA MELO01:01:26F233

COLOCAÇÃO18PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:175TEMPO TOTAL:01:54:04
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
32
1752
TATIANA SOARES PAIXAO00:54:50F175
60
1751
ROGERIO KWITKO RIBEIRO00:59:14M175

COLOCAÇÃO19PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:215TEMPO TOTAL:01:54:19
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
11
2151
VINCENT HENRI FRANCIS FURLAN00:49:17M215
105
2152
ALINE BURNI PEREIRA GOMES01:05:02F215

COLOCAÇÃO20PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:247TEMPO TOTAL:01:54:44
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
24
2471
THIAGO JOSE VIEIRA SILVA00:52:39M247
86
2472
VALQUIRIA FERNANDES MARQUES01:02:05F247

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página3

COLOCAÇÃO21PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:117TEMPO TOTAL:01:54:56
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
16
1171
FREDERICO CARVALHO00:51:30M117
98
1172
LEA FANTIN01:03:26F117

COLOCAÇÃO22PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:185TEMPO TOTAL:01:55:02
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
25
1851
BRUCE AMIR DACIER LOBATO DE ALMEIDA00:52:47M185
88
1852
ROBERTA LEONCY SOUZA01:02:15F185

COLOCAÇÃO23PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:106TEMPO TOTAL:01:55:04
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
47
1061
LAIS GALGANI RIBEIRO00:57:32F106
48
1062
LUIZ FLAVIO RIBEIRO00:57:32M106

COLOCAÇÃO24PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:110TEMPO TOTAL:01:55:16
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
49
1101
MARISA SILVEIRA PALHARES00:57:38F110
50
1102
LUCIO JOSE DINIZ00:57:38M110

COLOCAÇÃO25PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:242TEMPO TOTAL:01:56:13
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
15
2422
KLEBER CUNHA GOUDINHO00:50:51M242
106
2421
ROBERTA KELLY ALVES SILVA01:05:22F242

COLOCAÇÃO26PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:154TEMPO TOTAL:01:56:41
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
35
1542
DENISE HELENA FRANCA MARQUES MAIA00:55:39F154
73
1541
GERSON MENDES DE MORAIS01:01:02M154

COLOCAÇÃO27PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:165TEMPO TOTAL:01:57:09
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
34
1651
AFONSO FERNANDES DE VASCONCELOS JR00:55:33M165
81
1652
SARA DE VASCONCELOS GENEROSO01:01:36F165


Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página4
COLOCAÇÃO28PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:081TEMPO TOTAL:01:57:39
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
54
811
HELTER HENRIQUE ALVES CAIXETA00:58:33M081
59
812
MIRIA CECILIA WNUK HOLLERBACH KLIER00:59:06F081

COLOCAÇÃO29PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:248TEMPO TOTAL:01:57:41
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
53
2481
RUBENS DA CRUZ OLIVEIRA00:58:25M248
61
2482
JUCILEIA FERREIRA DE SOUSA00:59:16F248

COLOCAÇÃO30PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:075TEMPO TOTAL:01:57:47
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
55
752
ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO PERDIGAO NASCIMEN00:58:51M075
57
751
ANGELA PERDIGAO NASCIMENTO00:58:56F075

COLOCAÇÃO31PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:241TEMPO TOTAL:01:58:22
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
45
2411
MARIA TERESA DE AZEVEDO LEMOS00:57:17F241
74
2412
KLEBER BORGES DE FIGUEIREDO01:01:05M241

COLOCAÇÃO32PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:172TEMPO TOTAL:01:58:49
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
21
1721
MARCIA MARIA DE PAULA00:52:20F172
117
1722
ALESSANDRO LIMA SOUZA01:06:29M172

COLOCAÇÃO33PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:149TEMPO TOTAL:01:59:00
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
43
1491
THAMISOM WISLEY SANTOS00:57:04M149
85
1492
MARIA CAROLINA RIVERO CARITO01:01:56F149

COLOCAÇÃO34PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:123TEMPO TOTAL:01:59:14
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
58
1231
MARIA BARBARA FIGUEIRA00:58:56F123
67
1232
JOAO MACIEL RODRIGUES JUNIOR01:00:18M123

COLOCAÇÃO35PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:209TEMPO TOTAL:01:59:30

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página5
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
27
2092
CLEIDIMA VIEIRA MAIA00:53:34F209
113
2091
MANOEL DIVINO DURAES MAIA01:05:56M209

COLOCAÇÃO36PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:146TEMPO TOTAL:02:00:11
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
51
1461
FERNANDO MATIAS VALADAO00:58:00M146
87
1462
LEANDRA CARLA SOUZA01:02:11F146

COLOCAÇÃO37PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:132TEMPO TOTAL:02:00:49
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
69
1322
HUMBERTO LEVINDO PORTO01:00:24M132
70
1321
VALERIA DA SILVA VELOSO01:00:25F132

COLOCAÇÃO38PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:103TEMPO TOTAL:02:01:18
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
66
1031
KEURIA GOMES SOARES BORGES01:00:17F103
72
1032
ANTONIO EUSTAQUIO BORGES01:01:01M103

COLOCAÇÃO39PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:079TEMPO TOTAL:02:02:30
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
63
791
ANDRE LUIZ COSTA00:59:36M079
96
792
ADRIANA PINHO HOURI01:02:54F079

COLOCAÇÃO40PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:164TEMPO TOTAL:02:02:53
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
77
1641
ALINE JORDANA JORGE01:01:26F164
79
1642
ALYSON AUGUSTO JORGE01:01:27M164

COLOCAÇÃO41PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:042TEMPO TOTAL:02:03:40
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
56
421
MARCELO AUGUSTO LUCAS PEREIRA00:58:55M042
104
422
FERNANDA DOURADO DE SOUZA01:04:45F042

COLOCAÇÃO42PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:296TEMPO TOTAL:02:03:42
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página6
46
2961
WELLINGTON PEDROSA MARINHOS00:57:17M296
116
2962
SUEBE BARBOSA COSTA PEDROSA MARINHO01:06:25F296

COLOCAÇÃO43PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:270TEMPO TOTAL:02:05:27
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
92
2702
FERNANDA RODRIGUES01:02:42F270
94
2701
GUTEMBERG OLIVEIRA01:02:45M270

COLOCAÇÃO44PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:287TEMPO TOTAL:02:05:45
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
42
2872
GABRIELL HENRIQUE FERREIRA FURTADO00:57:02M287
130
2871
GABRIELA MESQUITA MILAGRES01:08:43F287

COLOCAÇÃO45PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:033TEMPO TOTAL:02:06:17
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
52
332
LEANDRO FERREIRA DAS NEVES00:58:09M033
125
331
ANGELA LEMOS DOS SANTOS01:08:08F033

COLOCAÇÃO46PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:245TEMPO TOTAL:02:06:28
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
41
2451
LIONIDAS GOMES CARDOSO JUNIOR00:56:38M245
139
2452
ALESSANDRA DE MATOS E SILVA01:09:50F245

COLOCAÇÃO47PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:166TEMPO TOTAL:02:06:51
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
39
1661
CARLOS ROBERTO SOUSA TEIXEIRA00:56:28M166
141
1662
SIMONE GUEDES FONSECA01:10:23F166

COLOCAÇÃO48PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:198TEMPO TOTAL:02:07:44
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
90
1981
MYZALENE JUNIA RODRIGUES CARVALHO01:02:20F198
107
1982
MARCUS FELIPE MAIA01:05:24M198

COLOCAÇÃO49PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:155TEMPO TOTAL:02:08:26
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
91
1551
PAULO MARCIO ARAUJO VIEIRA01:02:35M155

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página7
112
1552
MARILZA VIEIRA BUSSINGER IENNACO01:05:51F155

COLOCAÇÃO50PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:122TEMPO TOTAL:02:08:47
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
84
1221
CASSIANO PENA01:01:53M122
119
1222
CAROLINE VIEIRA PENA01:06:54F122

COLOCAÇÃO51PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:211TEMPO TOTAL:02:09:04
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
100
2111
HENRIQUE BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA01:04:32M211
101
2112
SIMONE CRISTINA LIMA01:04:32F211

COLOCAÇÃO52PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:083TEMPO TOTAL:02:09:18
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
102
832
GABRIELA ORLANDI PINTO COELHO01:04:39F083
103
831
DAVIDSON JARDEL DOS REIS01:04:39M083

COLOCAÇÃO53PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:008TEMPO TOTAL:02:10:22
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
31
82
SERGIO RICARDO DA SILVA00:54:18M008
178
81
PATRICIA DA SILVA PESSAMILIO01:16:04F008

COLOCAÇÃO54PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:202TEMPO TOTAL:02:11:38
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
110
2021
ALISON BATISTA DE PAULA01:05:49M202
111
2022
VANESSA DE PAULA SOUZA01:05:49F202

COLOCAÇÃO55PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:204TEMPO TOTAL:02:11:55
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
82
2042
NILZA CRISTINA RAIMUNDO01:01:43F204
140
2041
ADEMAR CARLOS DA SILVA MONTEIRO01:10:12M204

COLOCAÇÃO56PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:148TEMPO TOTAL:02:12:24
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
97
1482
SIMONE MARIA MACIEL DE SOUZA01:02:56F148
138
1481
PAULO HENRIQUE ROCHA LEAO01:09:28M148

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página8

COLOCAÇÃO57PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:285TEMPO TOTAL:02:12:26
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
99
2851
MAURICIO CECILIO DE OLIVEIRA01:04:16M285
126
2852
LETICIA QUEIROZ CECILIO DE OLIVEIRA01:08:10F285

COLOCAÇÃO58PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:216TEMPO TOTAL:02:12:37
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
64
2162
PAULA CAMPOLINA OLIVEIRA00:59:48F216
160
2161
BRUNO CAMPOLINA OLIVEIRA01:12:49M216

COLOCAÇÃO59PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:011TEMPO TOTAL:02:13:32
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
108
112
VIVIANE NOLASCO DA SILVA01:05:26F011
124
111
VINICIUS AUGUSTO PESSAMILIO01:08:06M011

COLOCAÇÃO60PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:093TEMPO TOTAL:02:16:05
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
123
931
GIULIANO ANTONIO PIZZATTO RAPUCCI01:07:44M093
127
932
KARINA ARAUJO COSTA RAPUCCI01:08:21F093

COLOCAÇÃO61PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:071TEMPO TOTAL:02:16:41
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
115
711
GERALDO VIEIRA JR01:06:17M071
142
712
DENILCE PENA COUTO VIEIRA01:10:24F071

COLOCAÇÃO62PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:156TEMPO TOTAL:02:17:06
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
128
1562
MOISES DE PAULA CARVALHO01:08:33M156
129
1561
DEBORA ROBERTA DETOMI01:08:33F156

COLOCAÇÃO63PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:143TEMPO TOTAL:02:17:35
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
109
1432
THIAGO LUIZ FERNANDES OLIVEIRA01:05:40M143
155
1431
ISABELA ROSA01:11:55F143


Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página9
COLOCAÇÃO64PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:280TEMPO TOTAL:02:17:39
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
131
2802
CASSIO HENRIQUE DIAS VIANNA01:08:48M280
132
2801
KARINE MARTINEZ DE OLIVEIRA01:08:51F280

COLOCAÇÃO65PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:121TEMPO TOTAL:02:17:46
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
120
1212
FELIPE MARTINS FERREIRA01:06:59M121
146
1211
PATRICIA CRISTINA DE LIMA01:10:47F121

COLOCAÇÃO66PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:173TEMPO TOTAL:02:17:49
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
133
1732
EDSON JUNIO DE SOUZA01:08:54M173
134
1731
SAMILA DUTRA FERREIRA01:08:55F173

COLOCAÇÃO67PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:267TEMPO TOTAL:02:18:05
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
118
2671
LUDMILLA TAMIRES RIBEIRO FERREIRA01:06:36F267
154
2672
CLYNTON AUGUSTO TOMACHESKI AMARAL01:11:29M267

COLOCAÇÃO68PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:100TEMPO TOTAL:02:18:23
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
89
1001
CLAUDIA DAMASCENO BARBOSA01:02:18F100
179
1002
LEONARDO TEIXEIRA PATTO01:16:05M100

COLOCAÇÃO69PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:138TEMPO TOTAL:02:18:30
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
76
1382
ALISSON CRISTIANO AMARAL COSTA01:01:08M138
183
1381
ANDREA APARECIDA DA SILVA COSTA01:17:22F138

COLOCAÇÃO70PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:256TEMPO TOTAL:02:18:50
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
122
2562
SAMUEL MOTTA VILELA01:07:34M256
148
2561
ANA LUISA VILELA01:11:16F256

COLOCAÇÃO71PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:142TEMPO TOTAL:02:20:01

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página10
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
75
1421
ALUISIO PENNA01:01:07M142
184
1422
VERA MARIA DAS GRACAS01:18:54F142

COLOCAÇÃO72PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:105TEMPO TOTAL:02:21:16
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
144
1052
DANIEL CAMPELLO FONSECA01:10:38M105
145
1051
ANA CAROLINA CHAVES LEMOS01:10:38F105

COLOCAÇÃO73PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:092TEMPO TOTAL:02:21:19
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
136
921
LUCIANA COSTA01:09:08F092
157
922
ARTHUR GRAMISCELLI BRANCO01:12:11M092

COLOCAÇÃO74PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:279TEMPO TOTAL:02:22:36
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
149
2792
VINICIUS BERNARD FORTES DOS SANTOS01:11:18M279
150
2791
KENIA OLIVEIRA CANHESTRO01:11:18F279

COLOCAÇÃO75PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:208TEMPO TOTAL:02:22:46
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
152
2082
DIOGO ALVES CUNHA01:11:23M208
151
2081
RAFAELA MOREIRA AVELAR01:11:23F208

COLOCAÇÃO76PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:064TEMPO TOTAL:02:23:22
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
135
642
MARIA DAS DORES BARROSO01:09:00F064
169
641
CLEIBER ANTONIO DE SOUSA01:14:22M064

COLOCAÇÃO77PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:157TEMPO TOTAL:02:25:02
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
158
1572
RENAN DE CASTRO ALVES FERREIRA01:12:20M157
159
1571
MICHELLY AMORIM S GUIMARAES01:12:42F157

COLOCAÇÃO78PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:116TEMPO TOTAL:02:26:05
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página11
153
1162
CIDINHA FERLA01:11:23F116
170
1161
FREDERICO REIS01:14:42M116

COLOCAÇÃO79PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:024TEMPO TOTAL:02:26:49
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
161
241
EMMANUEL FONSECA CORDEIRO01:13:24M024
162
242
VIVIANE APARECIDA VALADARES01:13:25F024

COLOCAÇÃO80PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:078TEMPO TOTAL:02:27:10
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
163
781
ANDERSON GERALDO DO NASCIMENTO01:13:33M078
164
782
ALEXANDRA GOMES FERREIRA NASCIMENTO01:13:37F078

COLOCAÇÃO81PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:210TEMPO TOTAL:02:27:52
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
166
2101
OSMAR TEIXEIRA DE ABREU01:13:56M210
165
2102
JUSSARA KELE ARAUJO VALADARES01:13:56F210

COLOCAÇÃO82PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:133TEMPO TOTAL:02:28:03
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
167
1332
FLAVIA FABIANNE DE BRITO E FRETAS01:14:01F133
168
1331
ANDRE CAMILLO AMORIM BRAGANCA01:14:02M133

COLOCAÇÃO83PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:205TEMPO TOTAL:02:29:58
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
172
2051
MARIA DE LOURDES SOUSA LIMA BREDARI01:14:59F205
171
2052
ARLINDO BREDARIOL01:14:59M205

COLOCAÇÃO84PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:268TEMPO TOTAL:02:30:40
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
174
2681
BETANIA GONCALVES FIGUEIREDO01:15:20M268
173
2682
VALQUIRIA FERREIRA01:15:20F268

COLOCAÇÃO85PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:095TEMPO TOTAL:02:31:33
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
175
951
NATALIA BORGES DA SILVA01:15:46F095

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página12
176
952
FABIANO GOMES01:15:47M095

COLOCAÇÃO86PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:025TEMPO TOTAL:02:32:58
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
180
251
TEDMAR SILVA01:16:05M025
181
252
CINTIA SALVADOR DE FARIA NOLASCO01:16:53F025

COLOCAÇÃO87PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:237TEMPO TOTAL:02:33:46
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
143
2372
LORENA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA01:10:37F237
190
2371
FABRICIO CAMPOS01:23:09M237

COLOCAÇÃO88PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:013TEMPO TOTAL:02:36:13
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
182
132
JESSICA TATIANA ASSUNCAO ALVES01:17:07F013
185
131
RENATO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES01:19:06M013

COLOCAÇÃO89PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:054TEMPO TOTAL:02:39:42
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
187
541
WANDERSON ALEX MAIA RODRIGUES01:19:51M054
186
542
MONICA SOARES LEANDRO01:19:51F054

COLOCAÇÃO90PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:152TEMPO TOTAL:02:42:38
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
188
1521
RAFAEL HORTA CAMPERA01:20:40M152
189
1522
JULIANA SOFIA ESTEVES FANTINI01:21:58F152

COLOCAÇÃO91PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:282TEMPO TOTAL:02:43:27
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
177
2821
CARLOS ALBERTO MENEZES DE CALAZANS01:15:51M282
194
2822
CAMILA RITA01:27:36F282

COLOCAÇÃO92PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:111TEMPO TOTAL:02:44:53
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
147
1112
RUBIA MONTEIRO DE CASTRO CUNHA01:11:11F111
195
1111
RONALDO MONTEIRO DE CASTRO CUNHA01:33:42M111

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página13

COLOCAÇÃO93PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:130TEMPO TOTAL:02:49:08
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
192
1302
MARCELLE LIMA BATISTA01:24:34F130
191
1301
RODRIGO SANTOS RIBEIRO01:24:34M130

COLOCAÇÃO94PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:162TEMPO TOTAL:03:04:08
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
193
1622
FELIPE SANTIAGO DE FIGUEIREDO E HOR01:27:18M162
196
1621
ROSE PROCOPIO BRETAS01:36:50F162


Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página14