CIRCUITO MUNDIAL 21 KM DUPLA MASCULINA
Patrocínio:Apoio:
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DE EQUIPES

COLOCAÇÃO1PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:181TEMPO TOTAL:01:15:14
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
1
1811
CARLOS GOMES DOS SANTOS00:36:32M181
2
1812
FELIPE DOUGLAS BRANCO DE SOUZA00:38:42M181

COLOCAÇÃO2PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:260TEMPO TOTAL:01:22:58
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
4
2601
ANDERSON EUSTAQUIO GOMES BARBOSA00:41:29M260
3
2602
OSMAR NAZARE DE OLIVEIRA00:41:29M260

COLOCAÇÃO3PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:056TEMPO TOTAL:01:24:54
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
6
562
ANDRE LUIS GOIS00:42:01M056
12
561
GILSON CARLOS FONTES00:42:53M056

COLOCAÇÃO4PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:258TEMPO TOTAL:01:25:19
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
10
2582
EDSON SOARES LIMAS00:42:35M258
11
2581
FABRICIO MACHADO AZEVEDO00:42:44M258

COLOCAÇÃO5PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:014TEMPO TOTAL:01:27:22
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
7
142
NORALDINO GUIMARAES SANTOS00:42:22M014
19
141
CLAUDIO VITOR DA SILVA00:45:00M014

COLOCAÇÃO6PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:234TEMPO TOTAL:01:29:51
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página1
15
2341
PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA00:44:20M234
22
2342
JOSE CARLOS A SILVA00:45:31M234

COLOCAÇÃO7PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:240TEMPO TOTAL:01:30:19
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
8
2402
ENRIQUE LEONARDO EMILIANO00:42:24M240
34
2401
DAVID ANTONIO BELO00:47:55M240

COLOCAÇÃO8PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:227TEMPO TOTAL:01:30:43
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
17
2272
ANDRE PEREIRA00:44:43M227
24
2271
ROMUALDO SOARES DA SILVA00:46:00M227

COLOCAÇÃO9PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:160TEMPO TOTAL:01:30:46
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
20
1601
ELQUINEIAS DUARTE RIBEIRO00:45:23M160
21
1602
ENILSON DUARTE RIBEIRO00:45:23M160

COLOCAÇÃO10PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:290TEMPO TOTAL:01:31:31
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
13
2902
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PORTUGAL PIRES00:43:40M290
33
2901
MARIO HENRIQUE ALVES MENDES DE SA00:47:51M290

COLOCAÇÃO11PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:262TEMPO TOTAL:01:33:21
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
26
2622
REGINALDO JOSE FERREIRA00:46:11M262
30
2621
LUCIANO RESENDE COELHO00:47:10M262

COLOCAÇÃO12PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:063TEMPO TOTAL:01:33:48
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
5
631
JEFERSON TEODORO SANTOS SILVA00:42:01M063
63
632
LUIZ FABIANO FELISBERTO DOS SANTOS00:51:47M063

COLOCAÇÃO13PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:277TEMPO TOTAL:01:34:40
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
23
2772
MARCUS FLAVIO SILVA DUARTE00:45:54M277

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página2
40
2771
LEANDRO EDMAR DE FIGUEIREDO00:48:46M277

COLOCAÇÃO14PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:030TEMPO TOTAL:01:34:42
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
31
301
ALTINO JOSE SOBROZA PIMENTA PEREIRA00:47:21M030
32
302
ARTUR PATITUCCI SOBROZA00:47:21M030

COLOCAÇÃO15PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:112TEMPO TOTAL:01:34:55
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
14
1122
EDISON LERGINO DE SOUZA00:43:50M112
60
1121
DAVI MOURA DE FREITAS00:51:05M112

COLOCAÇÃO16PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:283TEMPO TOTAL:01:36:16
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
25
2832
HELENO DE ANDRADE LANA00:46:06M283
51
2831
HELIO DE ANDRADE LANA JUNIOR00:50:10M283

COLOCAÇÃO17PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:006TEMPO TOTAL:01:37:25
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
18
61
JOAO CARLOS OTONI00:44:49M006
72
62
ROBERTO FREITAS VILARINO00:52:36M006

COLOCAÇÃO18PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:196TEMPO TOTAL:01:37:31
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
39
1962
ALAIN NASCIMENTO00:48:43M196
42
1961
AERCIO BRAGA00:48:48M196

COLOCAÇÃO19PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:102TEMPO TOTAL:01:37:56
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
28
1022
VANDERLAN CLAUDIONOR RIBEIRO DE ABR00:46:16M102
62
1021
JEFFERSON D PAOLA DE GODOY00:51:40M102

COLOCAÇÃO20PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:271TEMPO TOTAL:01:38:23
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
37
2711
FLAVIO DE AGUIAR BERGO DUARTE00:48:35M271
50
2712
ROGERIO VIDIGAL PAOLUCCI00:49:48M271

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página3

COLOCAÇÃO21PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:057TEMPO TOTAL:01:39:41
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
47
571
ERICK DANGELO00:49:24M057
52
572
SAULO LIMA00:50:17M057

COLOCAÇÃO22PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:228TEMPO TOTAL:01:39:42
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
41
2281
ROBERTO CARLOS MARTINS00:48:48M228
58
2282
JAMES BORGES DE OLIVEIRA00:50:54M228

COLOCAÇÃO23PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:238TEMPO TOTAL:01:39:57
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
45
2381
ANDRE SANTOS OLIVEIRA00:49:07M238
56
2382
MATHEUS FELIPE PINHEIROS00:50:50M238

COLOCAÇÃO24PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:261TEMPO TOTAL:01:41:13
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
44
2611
WAGNER IZABEL FERREIRA00:48:55M261
70
2612
WAGNER FERREIRA BRAGA00:52:18M261

COLOCAÇÃO25PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:281TEMPO TOTAL:01:42:40
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
48
2812
JOSE MARTINS DE SOUZA00:49:37M281
77
2811
MIGUEL PREIRA DE RESENDE00:53:03M281

COLOCAÇÃO26PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:188TEMPO TOTAL:01:43:02
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
43
1881
ROBERTO AFONSO00:48:50M188
84
1882
ALYSSON DE ALMEIDA00:54:12M188

COLOCAÇÃO27PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:077TEMPO TOTAL:01:43:12
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
16
772
ROGERIO SALGADO00:44:31M077
128
771
FABIANO SALINO00:58:41M077


Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página4
COLOCAÇÃO28PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:107TEMPO TOTAL:01:43:47
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
64
1071
MARCELO DOS SANTOS MOREIRA00:51:50M107
68
1072
MIRTES AFONSO LOPES00:51:57M107

COLOCAÇÃO29PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:038TEMPO TOTAL:01:43:49
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
65
382
DENER WILLIAN SANTOS MOREIRA00:51:53M038
66
381
JEFFERSON FERNANDES DA SILVA00:51:56M038

COLOCAÇÃO30PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:201TEMPO TOTAL:01:43:56
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
36
2012
ADEMIR COIMBRA LOPES JUNIOR00:48:23M201
100
2011
ROGERIO GUEDES ALBERTO00:55:33M201

COLOCAÇÃO31PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:174TEMPO TOTAL:01:43:57
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
55
1741
ADILHO JOSE DE CARVALHO00:50:44M174
78
1742
RAFAEL RIBEIRO SILVA00:53:13M174

COLOCAÇÃO32PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:034TEMPO TOTAL:01:45:12
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
49
342
EULLER ANDERSON ANDRADE GANDRA00:49:40M034
99
341
ANTONIO EDUARDO CURSINO DE FARIA00:55:32M034

COLOCAÇÃO33PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:028TEMPO TOTAL:01:45:52
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
74
281
RODRIGO ADRIANO PEDROSA00:52:56M028
75
282
THIAGO VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA SANTOS00:52:56M028

COLOCAÇÃO34PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:263TEMPO TOTAL:01:46:15
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
61
2632
WAGNER FERREIRA00:51:37M263
89
2631
VAGNER CHIODI00:54:38M263

COLOCAÇÃO35PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:023TEMPO TOTAL:01:46:20

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página5
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
46
231
RAFAEL ARCANGELO MACHADO00:49:16M023
115
232
NILANDER RICARDO MAGALHAES DE MORAE00:57:04M023

COLOCAÇÃO36PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:002TEMPO TOTAL:01:46:30
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
76
21
THIAGO CESAR ANDRADE00:52:56M002
80
22
FABIO TULIO ANDRADE00:53:34M002

COLOCAÇÃO37PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:217TEMPO TOTAL:01:46:33
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
69
2172
THOMAZ CARVALHO DE PAULA00:52:09M217
86
2171
FILIPE OTAVIO DOS SANTOS00:54:24M217

COLOCAÇÃO38PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:269TEMPO TOTAL:01:47:12
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
67
2692
GUSTAVO MILEIB BURGOS00:51:57M269
93
2691
HASSAN MAGID DE CASTRO SOUKI00:55:15M269

COLOCAÇÃO39PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:126TEMPO TOTAL:01:47:45
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
29
1262
AFONSO MACHADO SO00:46:49M126
152
1261
ENILDA MACIEL01:00:56M126

COLOCAÇÃO40PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:222TEMPO TOTAL:01:49:33
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
71
2222
CHARLES DA PIEDADE EVANGELISTA00:52:31M222
114
2221
SILLAS SOARES AGUIAR RAMOS00:57:02M222

COLOCAÇÃO41PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:015TEMPO TOTAL:01:49:34
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
90
152
MARCELO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA00:54:47M015
91
151
MARCIO GALVAO00:54:47M015

COLOCAÇÃO42PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:005TEMPO TOTAL:01:50:04
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página6
57
52
GUILHERME BARROSO DOS REIS00:50:54M005
131
51
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SILVA RIBEIRO00:59:10M005

COLOCAÇÃO43PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:221TEMPO TOTAL:01:51:00
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
98
2211
FLAVIO ALVES GOMES00:55:30M221
97
2212
WOLNEY BATISTA FERREIRA MACHADO00:55:30M221

COLOCAÇÃO44PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:114TEMPO TOTAL:01:51:23
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
73
1142
JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA00:52:54M114
126
1141
NAMAN SEPPE DE CALAIS00:58:29M114

COLOCAÇÃO45PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:190TEMPO TOTAL:01:51:47
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
103
1902
DIEGO AUGUSTO SABINO00:55:53M190
104
1901
WIGLIS ROMANO ZERO00:55:54M190

COLOCAÇÃO46PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:139TEMPO TOTAL:01:52:04
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
106
1391
MARCIO ROBERTO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES00:56:02M139
105
1392
JOSE MATEUS SOARES DOS SANTOS00:56:02M139

COLOCAÇÃO47PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:044TEMPO TOTAL:01:52:36
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
110
442
EMERSON JORGE DIAS DE SOUSA00:56:18M044
109
441
LEONARDO GABRIEL DIAS DE SOUSA00:56:18M044

COLOCAÇÃO48PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:292TEMPO TOTAL:01:53:05
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
82
2921
MATHEUS HUBMAIER DA SILVA BITTENCOU00:53:59M292
130
2922
FELIPE HENRIQUE DUTRA00:59:06M292

COLOCAÇÃO49PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:119TEMPO TOTAL:01:53:17
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
81
1192
WALLISSON CLEITON FONSECA00:53:52M119

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página7
137
1191
RAPHAEL JUNIO FONSECA00:59:25M119

COLOCAÇÃO50PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:297TEMPO TOTAL:01:53:22
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
92
2971
REINALDO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO00:54:47M297
127
2972
RODRIGO DA SILVA COSTA00:58:35M297

COLOCAÇÃO51PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:288TEMPO TOTAL:01:53:23
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
53
2882
TIAGO VIEGAS PIRES LAGE00:50:33M288
172
2881
JOSE EUSTAQUIO PIRES LAGE01:02:50M288

COLOCAÇÃO52PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:108TEMPO TOTAL:01:54:35
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
94
1082
MARCUS VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE00:55:18M108
136
1081
WENDERSON DO CARMO MAIA00:59:17M108

COLOCAÇÃO53PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:145TEMPO TOTAL:01:54:47
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
113
1452
JOSE MARIA BORGES DA SILVA00:56:57M145
123
1451
LEONEL FRANCO MACHADO00:57:50M145

COLOCAÇÃO54PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:115TEMPO TOTAL:01:55:18
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
107
1151
PEDRO PAULO PEREIRA BRITO00:56:03M115
135
1152
EDI CARLOS RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS00:59:15M115

COLOCAÇÃO55PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:050TEMPO TOTAL:01:55:25
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
96
502
ANDERSON BATISTA DE FARIA00:55:26M050
141
501
WALDECK RIBEIRO DINIZ00:59:59M050

COLOCAÇÃO56PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:293TEMPO TOTAL:01:55:33
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
87
2932
RODRIGO PASTORI LARA00:54:32M293
154
2931
BRUNO ROSA01:01:01M293

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página8

COLOCAÇÃO57PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:192TEMPO TOTAL:01:56:56
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
95
1921
MATHEUS MOREIRA WARDI MELO00:55:20M192
161
1922
GUARACI MOZELLI DOS REIS01:01:36M192

COLOCAÇÃO58PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:089TEMPO TOTAL:01:57:29
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
79
891
GERALDO HENRIQUE LEITE FERREIRA00:53:17M089
177
892
THIAGO LISBOA PENIDO01:04:12M089

COLOCAÇÃO59PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:120TEMPO TOTAL:01:57:39
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
118
1202
BRUNO ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA REZENDE00:57:19M120
146
1201
DAVIDSON MATOS CARVALHO01:00:20M120

COLOCAÇÃO60PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:060TEMPO TOTAL:01:57:42
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
116
602
CARLOS ADRIANO BARRETO00:57:06M060
149
601
JOHN CHARLES DE MORAIS01:00:36M060

COLOCAÇÃO61PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:051TEMPO TOTAL:01:57:45
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
108
511
ROBSON FAGUNDES NOGUEIRA00:56:10M051
160
512
ALBERTO CESAR DE ARAUJO CAILLARD01:01:35M051

COLOCAÇÃO62PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:171TEMPO TOTAL:01:57:56
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
112
1711
DANIEL QUARESMA DE LEMOS AMARAL00:56:57M171
153
1712
SERGIO BARBOZA MENEZES01:00:59M171

COLOCAÇÃO63PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:289TEMPO TOTAL:01:58:22
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
132
2891
ALEXANDRE AMARAL CARLOS ALMEIDA00:59:11M289
133
2892
CASSIO HENRIQUE AFONSO DA SILVA00:59:11M289


Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página9
COLOCAÇÃO64PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:022TEMPO TOTAL:01:58:27
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
121
222
ROBERTO AUGUSTO VIEIRA GANEM00:57:31M022
151
221
BRUNO BRUCCE ALMEIDA SILVA01:00:56M022

COLOCAÇÃO65PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:020TEMPO TOTAL:01:58:47
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
134
202
PEDRO AUGUSTO GOMES GUIMARAES00:59:12M020
139
201
LEANDRO AUGUSTO PEREIRA VIGNOLI00:59:35M020

COLOCAÇÃO66PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:197TEMPO TOTAL:01:58:59
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
117
1971
SANDRO DEIVIS DOS SANTOS00:57:15M197
162
1972
CELSO ALEXANDRE MOREIRA01:01:44M197

COLOCAÇÃO67PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:219TEMPO TOTAL:01:59:23
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
124
2191
BRUNO LIMA DE CASTRO00:57:55M219
158
2192
LEONARDO BRAZ DE CARVALHO01:01:28M219

COLOCAÇÃO68PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:266TEMPO TOTAL:01:59:26
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
101
2661
GUSTAVO LUIZ RIBEIRO ALVES00:55:45M266
174
2662
PLINIO MARCOS RIBEIRO ALVES01:03:41M266

COLOCAÇÃO69PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:183TEMPO TOTAL:01:59:49
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
138
1831
MARLISSON MOISES FERREIRA00:59:33M183
145
1832
WARLEY ROBERTO DE LIMA01:00:16M183

COLOCAÇÃO70PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:176TEMPO TOTAL:02:00:05
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
120
1762
IRINEU REIS GONZAGA00:57:24M176
171
1761
DIEGO FERNANDO PARADA CARVALHO01:02:41M176

COLOCAÇÃO71PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:257TEMPO TOTAL:02:00:44

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página10
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
147
2572
RODRIGO EDNEI01:00:21M257
148
2571
FELIPE AUGUSTO DE SIQUEIRA01:00:23M257

COLOCAÇÃO72PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:218TEMPO TOTAL:02:00:58
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
143
2182
ROMULO BARBOSA ARAUJO01:00:09M218
150
2181
JOAO MARCOS DE ARAUJO LOPES01:00:49M218

COLOCAÇÃO73PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:087TEMPO TOTAL:02:01:50
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
142
872
MATHEUS CASTRO01:00:05M087
163
871
LUCAS VIEIRA PAIVA01:01:45M087

COLOCAÇÃO74PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:191TEMPO TOTAL:02:01:55
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
119
1912
GLADYSTON PERONA RIBEIRO00:57:23M191
179
1911
ADEMIR RIBEIRO DE SOUSA01:04:32M191

COLOCAÇÃO75PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:134TEMPO TOTAL:02:02:24
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
111
1342
ROBERTO PEREIRA BORGES JUNIOR00:56:21M134
184
1341
LUCAS DE FARIA BORGES01:06:03M134

COLOCAÇÃO76PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:032TEMPO TOTAL:02:02:29
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
155
321
WELLERSON PARANHOS ALVES01:01:08M032
156
322
GERALDO JOSE DE MEDEIROS NETO01:01:21M032

COLOCAÇÃO77PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:284TEMPO TOTAL:02:02:30
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
125
2842
KENIO HENRIQUE MENDES DA SILVA00:57:59M284
178
2841
JULIANO MENDES01:04:31M284

COLOCAÇÃO78PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:231TEMPO TOTAL:02:02:51
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página11
102
2312
FABIANO MACHADO LACERDA00:55:51M231
186
2311
GIULIANO BARUFFALDI GHIRINGHELLO01:07:00M231

COLOCAÇÃO79PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:035TEMPO TOTAL:02:03:15
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
59
352
ANTONIO IVO MARIZ00:50:57M035
196
351
WILSON WANDER CARNEIRO01:12:18M035

COLOCAÇÃO80PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:125TEMPO TOTAL:02:03:27
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
88
1252
AERTON VIEIRA00:54:32M125
188
1251
ADEMARIO VIEIRA01:08:55M125

COLOCAÇÃO81PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:295TEMPO TOTAL:02:03:28
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
159
2952
MATHEUS MARCELLO PAULO FERREIRA01:01:33M295
165
2951
SAMUEL CAETANO PONTES01:01:55M295

COLOCAÇÃO82PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:235TEMPO TOTAL:02:04:07
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
122
2352
RONALDO DA SILVA NOGUEIRA00:57:35M235
185
2351
PAULO HENRIQUE SIMOES01:06:32M235

COLOCAÇÃO83PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:007TEMPO TOTAL:02:04:42
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
168
71
PABLO RIBEIRO DOMINGUES01:02:07M007
170
72
WILDES JUNIOR DOMINGUES01:02:35M007

COLOCAÇÃO84PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:194TEMPO TOTAL:02:06:09
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
129
1941
ELIANO VIANA DA SILVA00:58:58M194
187
1942
ROBERTO AFONSO DOS REIS DOURADO01:07:11M194

COLOCAÇÃO85PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:212TEMPO TOTAL:02:07:25
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
166
2122
JEFFERSON LUCIO MATIAS01:01:58M212

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página12
181
2121
FREDSON DOS SANTOS MARCELINO01:05:27M212

COLOCAÇÃO86PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:085TEMPO TOTAL:02:07:32
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
167
851
LUCAS SILVESTRE DUTRA01:02:02M085
182
852
ROMULO RENATO SALES01:05:30M085

COLOCAÇÃO87PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:062TEMPO TOTAL:02:08:38
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
83
621
LUCAS EDUARDO DA SILVA BARBOSA00:54:09M062
202
622
VALDEMAR ESPEDITO BARBOSA JUNIOR01:14:29M062

COLOCAÇÃO88PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:129TEMPO TOTAL:02:08:38
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
175
1291
RENATO SILVA RIBEIRO01:03:46M129
180
1292
MARCO ANTONIO MARTINS01:04:52M129

COLOCAÇÃO89PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:144TEMPO TOTAL:02:11:49
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
140
1441
DANIEL FERREIRA GONCALVES00:59:56M144
194
1442
FABIO ADRIANO DA SILVA01:11:53M144

COLOCAÇÃO90PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:031TEMPO TOTAL:02:12:04
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
35
312
ROOSEVELT CARLOS RODRIGUES00:48:13M031
205
311
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA BRAZ01:23:51M031

COLOCAÇÃO91PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:124TEMPO TOTAL:02:13:17
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
144
1241
WAGNER FERREIRA LEITE01:00:12M124
197
1242
NOEL QUITES01:13:05M124

COLOCAÇÃO92PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:021TEMPO TOTAL:02:14:30
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
27
211
IVAN LOPES DE MELO JUNIOR00:46:15M021
206
212
MOISES PEREIRA DO AMARAL01:28:15M021

Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página13

COLOCAÇÃO93PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:070TEMPO TOTAL:02:14:36
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
169
702
ADRIANO BREGUNCCI PONTELLO01:02:29M070
195
701
DANIELLE LANGAMER DE FREITAS01:12:07M070

COLOCAÇÃO94PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:147TEMPO TOTAL:02:15:40
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
176
1472
RICARDO FELIX01:04:02M147
193
1471
DANIEL SALGADO DE OLIVEIRA NETO01:11:38M147

COLOCAÇÃO95PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:043TEMPO TOTAL:02:15:42
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
157
432
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE LOPES MELO01:01:27M043
201
431
RENATO LUIZ LOPES01:14:15M043

COLOCAÇÃO96PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:151TEMPO TOTAL:02:18:10
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
189
1512
EDMAR MENDES SILVA JUNIOR01:09:02M151
190
1511
CRISTIANO SOARES DE SOUSA01:09:08M151

COLOCAÇÃO97PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:294TEMPO TOTAL:02:19:29
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
164
2941
CARLOS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA BRAGA01:01:54M294
203
2942
ADAO GONCALVEZ DE OLIVEIRA01:17:35M294

COLOCAÇÃO98PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:049TEMPO TOTAL:02:20:03
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
183
491
MATHEUS TEIXEIRA01:06:01M049
200
492
IGOR PARREIRAS FONSECA01:14:02M049

COLOCAÇÃO99PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:036TEMPO TOTAL:02:21:36
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
173
362
RODRIGO SEVERINO01:03:21M036
204
361
PEDRO ANTONIO BORGES01:18:15M036


Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página14
COLOCAÇÃO100PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:048TEMPO TOTAL:02:22:55
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
191
482
HENRIQUE COIMBRA ROCHA01:11:25M048
192
481
JOELSON GEOVANE BATISTA DOS SANTOS01:11:30M048

COLOCAÇÃO101PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:082TEMPO TOTAL:02:26:28
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
199
821
LUIZ GUSTAVO PARREIRAS DE MORAIS01:13:14M082
198
822
RUBIA DE AZEVEDO DE MORAIS01:13:14M082


Timerace Cronometragemwww.Timerace.com.br
Página15