CIRCUITO MUNDIAL ETAPA CANADÁ 5 KM INDIVIDUAL
Patrocinio:Apoio:
Data18/11/2018
Classif.:Relatório Geral Masculino - 5 KM INDIVIDUAL
Coloc. Num. Atleta Id. Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et Sx.
C.
SC Equipe Tempo Líquido
1 5499 ARTENIO DE SOUZA 21 M2024
-
M V-RUN 00:15:57 00:15:57
2 5500 GABRIEL VILDE FERNANDES 23 M2024
-
M NEVERSTOP 00:16:32 00:16:30
3 5293 RODRIGO LOPES DE ALMEIDA 23 M2024
-
M NEVER STOP BR 00:17:07 00:17:06
4 5473 ALEXANDRE FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS 29 M2529
1
M RUN A RACE 00:17:33 00:17:31
5 5225 PABLO JULIO SILVA SOUZA 27 M2529
2
M HOMEOSTASE 00:18:17 00:18:17
6 5351 WAGNER SILVA DE ALMEIDA 26 M2529
3
M 00:18:52 00:18:50
7 5527 REINALDO RONALD O HAYZZER 38 M3539
1
M RK MASSAGEM ESPORTIVA 00:18:56 00:18:56
8 5484 RONEMIR DIAS DA ROCHA 39 M3539
2
M SABRINA ASSESSORIA 00:19:22 00:19:22
9 5060 CRISTIANO MILANEZ 42 M4044
1
M SPEEDUAI 00:19:44 00:19:42
10 5451 RICHARDSON SIQUEIRA 32 M3034
1
M MOVI-MENTE 00:20:08 00:20:04
11 5369 EDSON FERREIRA DE MORAIS 34 M3034
2
M NAO TENHO 00:20:17 00:20:17
12 5190 AERCIO BRAGA 57 M5559
1
M ACCRUN 00:20:58 00:20:56
13 5354 RAMON FILIPE COSTA 34 M3034
3
M V-RUN 00:21:20 00:21:19
14 5015 JUCIEL GOMES DA SILVA SOUSA 25 M2529
4
M JUCYELL SUEL 00:21:29 00:21:28
15 5344 EDINALDO MOREIRA TERTULIANO 38 M3539
3
M 00:22:17 00:21:30
16 5376 ROGERIO ALVES BOMFIM 27 M2529
5
M NAO TENHO 00:21:36 00:21:35
17 5424 DORIEDSON DE FIGUEIREDO ALMEIDA 34 M3034
4
M GPA RUNNERS 00:21:56 00:21:51
18 5349 GABRIEL AUGUSTO CANDIDO MONTEIRO 25 M2529
6
M 00:22:35 00:22:19
19 5020 DACILDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 61 M6099
1
M 00:22:26 00:22:23
20 5309 GERALDO PEDRO RODRIGUES 54 M5054
1
M NAO TENHO 00:22:36 00:22:27
21 5016 ADERVAL COELHO BARBOSA 61 M6099
2
M 00:22:32 00:22:32
22 5113 GIOVANNI ARAGAO BRILHANTE 38 M3539
4
M 00:22:50 00:22:35
23 5026 WALTER DOS SANTOS BELINELLI 33 M3034
5
M NAO 00:22:44 00:22:44
24 5524 SEVERINO ALEXANDRE DE BRITO 64 M6099
3
M 00:22:51 00:22:46
25 5506 LIENIO APARECIDO LAGE DIAS 55 M5559
2
M TEMPEROS LALD 00:22:52 00:22:49
26 5119 LUCIANO MAGNO DE MAGALHAES 43 M4044
2
M 00:22:55 00:22:53
27 5081 JOAO PAULO DE ASSUNCAO VILACA 27 M2529
7
M 00:23:56 00:22:55
28 5331 LEANDRO BORGES DOS SANTOS 27 M2529
8
M INOXLINE 00:23:09 00:23:08
29 5417 MARIO LUIZ VENANCIO BITARAES 28 M2529
9
M BITA BIKE TEAM 00:23:26 00:23:10
30 5412 LEONARDO ROCHA SANTOS 18 M0019
1
M NAO TENHO 00:23:39 00:23:14
31 5159 NIGEL FERNANDES 31 M3034
6
M 00:23:23 00:23:17
32 5460 VINICIUS DE MOURA 29 M2529
10
M MEIAS RENEGADAS 00:23:33 00:23:22
33 6228 FABRICIO ADRIANO CHAVES 38 M3539
5
M 00:23:26 00:23:24
34 5272 GERALDO FLAVIO CHAVES 42 M4044
3
M 00:23:26 00:23:25
35 5336 SIDNEY MARDEM MENDES 50 M5054
2
M NAO 00:23:42 00:23:35
36 5027 JORGE LUIZ BATISTA REIS 39 M3539
6
M EQUIPE ENDORFINA 00:24:40 00:23:44
37 5176 JOAO PAULO AZEVEDO 33 M3034
7
M ROCHA TEAM 00:24:21 00:23:45
38 5103 EVANDRO TOTOLA SILVESTRE 46 M4549
1
M 00:23:58 00:23:55
39 6192 MARCELO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO 48 M4549
2
M AVULSO 00:24:07 00:24:00
40 5105 PEDRO H P NASCIMENTO 21 M2024
1
M ASSCONTAS 00:24:29 00:24:04
41 5321 JOAO AUGUSTO SILVA BASTOS 13 M0019
2
M ULTRA ESPORTES 00:24:12 00:24:06
42 5074 PAULO ROGERIO FELIPE DE SOUZA 43 M4044
4
M 00:24:15 00:24:10
43 5503 CAIO GAROFALO EVARISTO DA SILVA 15 M0019
3
M NAO TENHO 00:25:05 00:24:16
44 5397 MOISES GOMES MACHADO 40 M4044
5
M NAO TENHO 00:24:34 00:24:17
45 5427 LUCAS MOURA 22 M2024
2
M GPA RUNNERS 00:24:44 00:24:24
46 5148 LIVIO SANTOS SOARES 33 M3034
8
M 00:24:56 00:24:44
47 5409 JOSE AILTON DA SILVA 47 M4549
3
M NAO TENHO 00:25:43 00:24:50
48 5340 LELES RAIMUNDO CORREA 67 M6099
4
M 00:24:56 00:24:56
49 5362 NATAN DE OLIVEIRA PELOSO 24 M2024
3
M 00:25:31 00:24:56
50 5243 TALES SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA RICARDO 28 M2529
11
M 00:26:13 00:25:05
51 5301 DANIEL JORGE PINHEIRO 33 M3034
9
M CONFRARIA 00:25:09 00:25:09
52 5465 LEONARDO MAGELA EVANGELISTA DE LIMA 40 M4044
6
M MEIAS RENEGADAS 00:25:47 00:25:35
53 5311 VICTOR DE SOUZA CARVALHO 25 M2529
12
M 00:26:14 00:25:36
54 5313 LEANDRO FARIA DE OLIVEIRA 31 M3034
10
M RUNNERS CLAN 00:26:09 00:25:45
55 5463 THIAGO OLIVEIRA ALVES TERRA 29 M2529
13
M MEIAS RENEGADAS 00:26:00 00:25:46
56 5277 DIEGO EDISON LOPEZ SILVA 34 M3034
11
M 00:26:45 00:25:49
57 5433 LUCAS MENDES SERAFIM SOUZA 29 M2529
14
M GPA RUNNERS 00:27:18 00:25:52
58 5358 IVAN VICTOR ALVES DE PAULA 26 M2529
15
M 00:26:35 00:25:52
59 5388 EDER DELEON VIEIRA MOREIRA 32 M3034
12
M NAO TENHO 00:26:31 00:25:56
60 5355 DANIEL SANTOS FERREIRA 46 M4549
4
M 00:26:11 00:25:56
61 5262 GILSOMAR LUIZ GONCALVES 37 M3539
7
M 00:26:49 00:25:57
62 5529 WALLACE ALEXANDRE COTA 36 M3539
8
M CQC 00:26:22 00:26:04
63 5194 CLAUDIO HENRIQUE LOPES DE MELO 39 M3539
9
M GALOPES 00:27:36 00:26:16
64 5381 DOUGLAS CAMPOS 35 M3539
10
M NAO TENHO 00:28:02 00:26:17
65 5346 ADALBERTO MARTINS JERONIMO 54 M5054
3
M 00:27:00 00:26:18
66 5107 EDUARDO CAMPOS CHRISTO GUZELLA 51 M5054
4
M 00:26:28 00:26:19
67 5399 FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 63 M6099
5
M NAO TENHO 00:27:26 00:26:27
68 5374 MACSON SERGIO BELINE 37 M3539
11
M NAO TENHO 00:26:42 00:26:30
69 6362 NATA RODRIGUES SANTOS 22 M2024
4
M DECATHLON 00:26:43 00:26:30
70 5515 VINICIUS DOS REIS SOALHEIRO 27 M2529
16
M DECATHLON 00:26:43 00:26:31
71 5518 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 33 M3034
13
M DECATHLON 00:26:44 00:26:31
72 5013 ANDERSON LUIZ DA CRUZ 45 M4549
5
M 00:27:02 00:26:35
73 5036 MARCOS ANTONIO DE ARAUJO 37 M3539
12
M LOUCOS QUE USAM TENIS 00:27:04 00:26:39
74 5208 RUBEM RAFAEL FREITAS GUALBERTO 27 M2529
17
M CRUZEIRO RUNNERS 00:26:45 00:26:40
75 5459 WESLER AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO 48 M4549
6
M HARLEYS RUNNERS 00:27:05 00:26:44
76 5432 ROBSON RIOS BARBOSA 41 M4044
7
M GPA RUNNERS 00:28:21 00:26:56
77 5284 HERVAL ANDRE COTA CARNEIRO 57 M5559
3
M 00:27:19 00:26:57
78 5182 MOACYR MENDONCA COSTA JUNIOR 48 M4549
7
M BODYSPORT 00:28:00 00:27:01
79 5329 WANDELY DE SOUZA MACIEL 49 M4549
8
M NAO TEM 00:27:48 00:27:06
80 5102 FABIANO DE FARIA MOREIRA 37 M3539
13
M 00:27:39 00:27:24
81 5516 ADAM DIAS NASCIMENTO 27 M2529
18
M DECATHLON 00:27:47 00:27:31
82 5031 WAGNER LUIS 35 M3539
14
M 00:27:53 00:27:41
83 5260 AERTON BENEVENUTO VIEIRA 46 M4549
9
M 00:32:57 00:27:43
84 5033 LUIZ FERNANDO LOURENCO 66 M6099
6
M 00:28:27 00:27:44
85 5271 MARCOS EDUARDO NUNES DOS SANTOS 48 M4549
10
M 00:28:21 00:27:49
86 5477 DANILO BARROS AVELAR SILVA 29 M2529
19
M RUN A RACE 00:28:48 00:27:58
87 5510 EVALDO ALVES FERREIRA 42 M4044
8
M MOVI-MENTE 00:28:15 00:28:05
88 5360 ELIAS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 20 M2024
5
M INOX LINE 00:28:12 00:28:10
89 5218 ANTONIO JOSE FRANCISCO 54 M5054
5
M INDIVIDUAL 00:28:34 00:28:11
90 5192 VIRGILIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GIMENES 23 M2024
6
M 00:29:52 00:28:17
91 5258 WALTAMIR GOMES JUNIOR 53 M5054
6
M 00:28:48 00:28:29
92 5474 AMIR DE MOURA MAIA 55 M5559
4
M RUN A RACE 00:29:02 00:28:39
93 5185 WASHINGTON LUIZ DE SOUZA 55 M5559
5
M NT 00:29:43 00:28:42
94 5179 MIRLEY PEREIRA DUARTE 40 M4044
9
M 00:29:33 00:28:42
95 5414 BERNARDO MATOS 37 M3539
15
M FOFOS 00:29:59 00:28:43
96 5425 RODRIGO ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA GAIGA 52 M5054
7
M GPA RUNNERS 00:30:22 00:28:52
97 5030 ANDRE LUIZ DOS SANTOS ALVES 34 M3034
14
M ACOPLATION RUNNER 00:34:35 00:28:56
98 5157 MARCO AURELIO DA SILVA 34 M3034
15
M 00:29:37 00:28:59
99 5479 ALEXANDRE BELINTANI CARIA 31 M3034
16
M RUN A RACE 00:29:07 00:29:05
100 5076 GERSON FERNANDES CARNEIRO 59 M5559
6
M INDIVIDUAL 00:29:56 00:29:30
101 6175 CARLOS HENRIQUE 41 M4044
10
M 00:30:49 00:29:30
102 5044 GILCINEI NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 41 M4044
11
M ADVENTISTA RUNERS 00:30:28 00:29:33
103 5161 FRANCISCO EUGENIO MASSARA 60 M6099
7
M PIN RUN 00:30:07 00:29:37
104 5456 ARTUR AMORIM ANDRADE 24 M2024
7
M HARLEYS RUNNERS 00:33:00 00:29:39
105 5141 RENATO LUIZ LOPES 39 M3539
16
M 00:31:15 00:29:42
106 5404 LIONIDAS GOMES CARDOSO JUNIOR 41 M4044
12
M A+ 00:30:12 00:29:44
107 5462 VALTAIR LUIZ DE SOUZA FILHO 42 M4044
13
M MEIAS RENEGADAS 00:30:09 00:29:52
108 5411 EDUARDO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS 55 M5559
7
M MOVIMENTE 00:30:24 00:29:59
109 5353 RODRIGO LIMA 28 M2529
20
M 00:30:59 00:30:13
110 6112 BRENO GAMA 34 M3034
17
M MOVIMENTA 00:31:06 00:30:18
111 5261 GIOVANI HOSTALACIO 65 M6099
8
M CLUBE ENDORFINA 00:30:38 00:30:21
112 5249 LEONAN LIMA GONCALVES DA SILVA 25 M2529
21
M 00:32:30 00:30:38
113 5505 ANTONIO DA COSTA LIMA FILHO 59 M5559
8
M NAO TENHO 00:31:03 00:30:40
114 5269 MAURICIO GONCALVES MOREIRA 41 M4044
14
M 00:31:10 00:30:42
115 6343 MARCO AURELIO FRANCA 41 M4044
15
M APRECIARE 00:30:59 00:30:44
116 5067 CRISTIANO DE SOUSA RODRIGUES 39 M3539
17
M 00:31:20 00:30:45
117 5383 PAULO EDUARDO DA SILVA 53 M5054
8
M NAO 00:32:01 00:30:48
118 5213 MARCELO VICENTE DE ALKMIM PIMENTA 47 M4549
11
M 00:31:59 00:30:54
119 5144 GEOVANE DOMINGOS BRETAS 24 M2024
8
M PE NO ASFALTO 00:32:04 00:30:58
120 5307 SAMER ASSUNCAO KADDOURA 34 M3034
18
M 00:31:21 00:30:59
121 5490 ANDRE JOSE DA SILVA 54 M5054
9
M 00:31:06 00:31:02
122 5320 ADEILDO JUNIOR 38 M3539
18
M 00:31:40 00:31:04
123 5087 JOAO VITOR MACHADO VIOLANTE 17 M0019
4
M 00:32:08 00:31:06
124 5466 DELIO RICHARD LAZARO 49 M4549
12
M MEIAS RENEGADAS 00:31:21 00:31:08
125 5281 VITOR HENRIQUE SANTOS OLIVEIRA 24 M2024
9
M CORRIDA DE RUA DE BELO HORIZONTE 00:31:17 00:31:14
126 5188 DANIEL RIBEIRO REGO 34 M3034
19
M 00:32:51 00:31:14
127 5079 HELIO AUGUSTO DE PAULA 59 M5559
9
M 00:32:57 00:31:32
128 5472 CARLOS EDUARDO MOTTA MACHADO 62 M6099
9
M RUN A RACE 00:33:14 00:31:43
129 5203 ARIEL FRANCISCO DE AMORIM 60 M6099
10
M 00:32:00 00:31:43
130 6315 NILTON JOSE DA SILVA ZERO 34 M3034
20
M UAI, CORRE 00:32:37 00:31:52
131 5222 JOSE ADEMIR MARTINS DUTRA 29 M2529
22
M 00:32:37 00:31:58
132 5274 MAURICIO CECILIO DE OLIVEIRA 71 M6099
11
M TEOESPORTES 00:33:23 00:31:59
133 5012 GUILHERME DOMINGOS COSTA 25 M2529
23
M 00:39:08 00:32:01
134 5201 DAVID VINICIUS PEREIRA DE PAULA 27 M2529
24
M 00:33:19 00:32:05
135 5009 MICHEL VICTOR COURTY 59 M5559
10
M 00:32:27 00:32:13
136 5066 LUCIANO RICARDO DA SILVEIRA 41 M4044
16
M 00:33:47 00:32:23
137 5050 MARCELO VIANA DE ALMEIDA 44 M4044
17
M 00:33:53 00:32:35
138 5413 FABIANO ROBERTO DAMASCENO 39 M3539
19
M EUUUU 00:32:59 00:32:40
139 5357 LAURO RODRIGUES 69 M6099
12
M 00:32:49 00:32:43
140 5282 LUIZ CARLOS MOREIRA DE CARVALHO 61 M6099
13
M NAO TENHO 00:33:40 00:32:45
141 5415 RICARDO TADEU PINTO COELHO 41 M4044
18
M FOFOS 00:34:03 00:32:46
142 5402 MARCOS VINICIUS MOREIRA FONSECA 26 M2529
25
M NAO TENHO 00:34:32 00:32:57
143 5267 ANTONIO VIEIRA NETO 50 M5054
10
M 00:34:50 00:33:01
144 5197 CLAYTON FELIX N MARTINS 33 M3034
21
M SPARTANS RUNNERS 00:34:02 00:33:04
145 5410 ALLAN SILVA CENIZIO 30 M3034
22
M NAO TENHO 00:34:42 00:33:05
146 6136 GUILHERME MENDES BARBOSA 37 M3539
20
M EMTEL 00:33:15 00:33:15
147 5316 ADALBERTO MARTINS DUTRA 29 M2529
26
M 00:33:57 00:33:16
148 6323 PEDRO HENRIQUE GONCALVES OLIVEIRA 28 M2529
27
M MOVI-MENTE 00:34:39 00:33:22
149 5494 CHARLES PORTILHO OLIVEIRA MAGALHAES 45 M4549
13
M PORTILHOS 00:34:51 00:34:01
150 5088 GABRIEL MACHADO VIOLANTE 13 M0019
5
M 00:35:06 00:34:01
151 5297 MAURICIO FEIJO BATISTA 29 M2529
28
M 00:36:07 00:34:19
152 5150 DAVID ALBERTO GUIMARAES GONCALVES 32 M3034
23
M THILU FITNESS 00:35:07 00:34:21
153 5304 PAULO DOS SANTOS MERCADANTE 51 M5054
11
M 00:34:55 00:34:29
154 5165 ALEXANDRE S REIS 51 M5054
12
M 00:35:07 00:34:32
155 5057 EDER HENRIQUE PERUCH ROTEA 35 M3539
21
M NIGHTS WATCH 00:35:37 00:34:39
156 5443 PAULO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA 32 M3034
24
M MOVI-MENTE 00:35:56 00:34:45
157 5094 IVO COSTA 58 M5559
11
M 00:36:27 00:34:48
158 5055 FERNANDO CESAR MENDES DE ALBUQUERQUE 37 M3539
22
M 00:35:48 00:34:51
159 5085 ATHOS EZEQUIEL GOMES SOARES 16 M0019
6
M 00:35:54 00:35:04
160 5392 LUIZ GUSTAVO PARREIRAS DE MORAIS 44 M4044
19
M NAO TENHO 00:36:22 00:35:11
161 5230 RAFAEL STEFANONI DE CARVALHO 31 M3034
25
M 00:37:04 00:35:25
162 5350 ANTONIO AUUGUSTO DOURADO FURQUIM 28 M2529
29
M 00:36:24 00:35:40
163 5278 DIOGO ALVES AZEVEDO 32 M3034
26
M 00:37:05 00:35:45
164 5062 SILVIO SALVADOR COTTA 53 M5054
13
M 00:36:53 00:35:52
165 5196 DANIEL BESSA 34 M3034
27
M 00:36:57 00:35:57
166 5084 MARCELO AUGUSTO 32 M3034
28
M GALO RUNNERS 00:37:38 00:35:58
167 5199 ERICK DA SILVA SILVERIO 26 M2529
30
M FCV RUNNERS 00:38:04 00:36:11
168 5002 JOSE CARLOS BALBINO 68 M6099
14
M A VULSO 00:37:31 00:36:15
169 5116 WALACE VAZ DE LIMA 41 M4044
20
M 00:36:33 00:36:26
170 5347 LUIZ AUGUSTO MONTEIRO 52 M5054
14
M 00:36:52 00:36:34
171 5252 RAFAEL TEIXEIRA 29 M2529
31
M 00:38:05 00:36:45
172 5492 DANIEL MELO SICILIANO 23 M2024
10
M PIN RUN 00:37:22 00:36:52
173 5257 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MONTEIRO RODRIGUES 30 M3034
29
M 00:38:09 00:36:56
174 5220 MARCELO COTA DE OLIVEIRA 47 M4549
14
M 00:38:12 00:36:56
175 5132 PATRICK DE SOUZA TEIXEIRA 33 M3034
30
M CHUMBRENGA 00:38:09 00:37:03
176 5430 RENATO DA CRUZ MOTA 35 M3539
23
M GPA RUNNERS 00:38:22 00:37:08
177 5299 LUCAS CAETANO PINTO CAMPOS 21 M2024
11
M 00:37:22 00:37:08
178 5266 ALFREDO HENRIQUE SALVADOR DE AGUIAR 40 M4044
21
M 00:37:46 00:37:09
179 5077 ROBERTO SENRA DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO 37 M3539
24
M 00:37:51 00:37:14
180 5104 ALEXANDRE ROCHA PINTO 53 M5054
15
M 00:37:49 00:37:15
181 5215 FLAVIO DE LIMA RODRIGUES 50 M5054
16
M 00:38:19 00:37:19
182 5099 RICARDO ROCHA DA SILVA 48 M4549
15
M GOLO RUNNERS TEAM 00:37:47 00:37:21
183 5054 SERGIO GUILHERME BAHIA MENDES 54 M5054
17
M NAO TENHO 00:38:29 00:37:24
184 5445 VITOR GONCALVES OLIVEIRA 27 M2529
32
M MOVI-MENTE 00:38:52 00:37:40
185 5308 HAMILTON ANTONIO JULIO 58 M5559
12
M NAO TENHO 00:39:19 00:37:43
186 5264 JOAO LUCIO MENDES MAGALHAES 60 M6099
15
M 00:38:19 00:37:45
187 5447 ANDERSON HOLLERBACH KLIER 48 M4549
16
M MOVI-MENTE 00:39:18 00:37:45
188 5325 MATEUS ANTUNES LOBO SIQUEIRA 27 M2529
33
M GALO RUNNERS 00:38:32 00:37:48
189 5408 ALESSANDRO BRUNO DA SILVA 29 M2529
34
M NAO TENHO 00:38:59 00:38:08
190 5295 FLAVIO DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA 35 M3539
25
M 00:39:15 00:38:14
191 5227 MARIO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA 73 M6099
16
M 00:38:42 00:38:21
192 5363 ADEMIR ANTONIO DA SILVA 63 M6099
17
M 00:39:27 00:38:23
193 5285 JOSE HENRIQUE PEREIRA BARROS 54 M5054
18
M NO LIMITE 00:39:12 00:38:34
194 5080 EDIMAR FRANCISCO MOREIRA 63 M6099
18
M 00:40:05 00:38:39
195 5485 ELIAS CLAUDIO BATISTA 25 M2529
35
M 00:40:10 00:38:40
196 5501 EBER ASSIS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 47 M4549
17
M 00:39:48 00:39:06
197 5305 RODOLFO MATIAS DE SOUSA CRUZ 31 M3034
31
M 00:41:13 00:39:40
198 5126 LEANDRO WEHDORN GANEM 29 M2529
36
M 00:41:40 00:40:05
199 5328 GUILHERME DE ALENCAR ROSA 26 M2529
37
M 00:41:44 00:40:06
200 5448 CLAUDIO THEMOTEO JARDIM 59 M5559
13
M MOVI-MENTE 00:40:43 00:40:10
201 5334 TARCISIO ALVES VIANNA 60 M6099
19
M 00:40:27 00:40:11
202 5315 ALDO AZEVEDO 54 M5054
19
M 00:41:55 00:40:32
203 6013 ALEXANDRE DE PAULA SENA AMARAL 46 M4549
18
M VIVAMED SAUDE 00:41:12 00:40:42
204 5171 BERNARDO SARAIVA VIEIRA DA SILVA 30 M3034
32
M 00:41:39 00:40:48
205 5064 RODRIGO FERNANDES VIANNA 41 M4044
22
M NAO TENHO 00:42:47 00:41:33
206 6014 MARCELO OLIVEIRA 36 M3539
26
M TOP RUNNERS 00:41:46 00:41:46
207 5153 MATHEUS GUILHERME DE MOURA MARTINS 22 M2024
12
M 00:42:51 00:42:31
208 5458 LUCAS RAFAELA ROVEDA AMORIM 17 M0019
7
M HARLEYS RUNNERS 00:44:59 00:42:55
209 5526 PEDRO MEDINA LARA SILVA 16 M0019
8
M 00:43:53 00:43:20
210 5525 OTACILIO JOSE DA SILVA NETO 37 M3539
27
M 00:43:55 00:43:21
211 5380 VALDEIR COSTA PEREIRA 63 M6099
20
M OS ROIAS 00:44:03 00:43:39
212 5379 CATARINO DE FREITAS CAETANO 63 M6099
21
M OS ROIAS 00:44:03 00:43:40
213 5040 RONALDO PERPETUO DE QUEIROZ 57 M5559
14
M 00:44:23 00:43:42
214 5041 DIEGO DA SILVA COUTINHO 26 M2529
38
M 00:44:28 00:43:57
215 5037 EDUARDO DA SILVEIRA EBERLE 61 M6099
22
M 00:44:48 00:44:20
216 5007 LUCAS GOMES FERNANDES 29 M2529
39
M 00:46:42 00:45:23
217 5298 ADILSON AMARAL 63 M6099
23
M 00:47:03 00:46:12
218 5273 ROGERIO ANTONIO FERNANDES LOBO 56 M5559
15
M 00:48:16 00:46:59
219 5437 CELIO SILVA 33 M3034
33
M AMIGOS QUE CORREM BH 00:48:29 00:48:29
220 5219 MARCO POLO DO CARMO ASSUNCAO 56 M5559
16
M 00:48:51 00:48:51
221 5095 JOAO ANTONIO DE SOUZA 77 M6099
24
M 00:50:00 00:49:48
222 5180 JOSE ELSON DUARTE 72 M6099
25
M 00:51:55 00:51:04
223 5371 CARLOS EDUARDO FERNANDES 48 M4549
19
M PP RUNNERS 00:51:43 00:51:38
224 5022 LUCAS TEOFILO BORGES DA COSTA 28 M2529
40
M 00:59:02 00:58:13
225 5419 CLETAO GERALDO CLETO FERREIRA JUNIOR 52 M5054
20
M UAI, CORRE 01:02:37 01:01:12
226 5223 NYASE MAGALHAES GANEM 53 M5054
21
M 01:02:35 01:02:35
227 5386 PAULO AUGUSTO TERGILENE PINTO 45 M4549
20
M TERGILENE 01:25:52 01:24:00
Timerace
www.timerace.com.br