St. Patricks Run
CIRCUITO MUNDIAL ETAPA FRANÇA 21 KM EM DUPLA
Patrocínio:Apoio:
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DE EQUIPES FEMININAS

COLOCAÇÃO1PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:130TEMPO TOTAL:01:33:57
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
1
1301
RUBIA FERNANDA GONCALVES FERNANDES00:46:56FCASA DO CORREDOR
3
1302
GRAZIELLE RIBEIRO GOES00:47:01FMD RUNNING

COLOCAÇÃO2PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:52TEMPO TOTAL:01:35:56
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
4
521
ANA CAROLINA REIS SILVEIRA00:47:09F
5
522
IONARA CARDOSO00:48:47FPIPOCA RUNNERS

COLOCAÇÃO3PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:4TEMPO TOTAL:01:40:12
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
2
41
ADRIANA FERNANDES DE SOUZA00:47:00FSPEED-UAI - SETE LAGOAS
8
42
ROSANE CRISTIANA DA SILVA MILANEZ00:53:12FSPEED-UAI - SETE LAGOAS

COLOCAÇÃO4PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:45TEMPO TOTAL:01:47:57
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
7
451
LUCIANE BARBOSA CASTILHO00:52:17FHOMEOSTASE
10
452
PRISCILLA ALVARENGA GANEM DE CARVALHO00:55:40FHOMEOSTASE

COLOCAÇÃO5PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:3TEMPO TOTAL:01:51:47
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
9
32
JUCELIA SILVA00:54:56FAMIGOS QUE CORREM BH
13
31
PAULA SILVA00:56:51FAMIGOS QUE CORREM BH

COLOCAÇÃO6PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:159TEMPO TOTAL:01:54:28
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
11
1591
KARLA CRISTINA DAS DORES00:56:23FITA RUNNER
14
1592
JOSELI APARECIDA DAS DORES SILVA00:58:05FITA RUNNER

COLOCAÇÃO7PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:100TEMPO TOTAL:02:03:22
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
15
1002
SILVIA TIAGO DE SOUZA00:58:34FZELI E SILVIA
27
1001
ZELI ROSA DE AZEVEDO01:04:48FZELI E SILVIA

COLOCAÇÃO8PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:29TEMPO TOTAL:02:03:35
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
12
291
ANGELICAL LUIZA FERREIRA00:56:37FUAI
31
292
NILZA PATRICIO PASSOS CHAVES01:06:58F CORRE

COLOCAÇÃO9PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:18TEMPO TOTAL:02:05:47
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
18
181
BRUNA FERNANDA NASCGREGORIO01:02:09FRUN A RACE
26
182
RAFAELLE CRISTINE DE OLIVGOMES01:03:38FRUN A RACE

COLOCAÇÃO10PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:209TEMPO TOTAL:02:06:53
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
21
2092
ANA MARINA MURTA MACIEL PASSOS01:03:26FNAO TENHO
22
2091
SARAH SILVA OSANAN01:03:27FNAO TENHO

COLOCAÇÃO11PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:210TEMPO TOTAL:02:07:01
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
23
2102
DAISY MOTTA SANTOS01:03:28FSUZAN MOSCA
24
2101
MARCIA SOARES DA SILVA01:03:33FFLAVIO DOCE

COLOCAÇÃO12PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:136TEMPO TOTAL:02:07:03
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
17
1361
ALESSANDRA PEREIRA DA ROCHA01:01:40FFOXLIMA
28
1362
BARBARA ELEN BATISTA DA SILVA01:05:23FFOXLIMA

COLOCAÇÃO13PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:121TEMPO TOTAL:02:13:30
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
19
1211
KENNYA MARCIA DA FONSECA ROSA01:03:06FL2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
34
1212
SANDRA MARGARETH DE FREITAS MELO01:10:24FL2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA

COLOCAÇÃO14PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:28TEMPO TOTAL:02:18:06
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
32
281
ADEISA DA TRINDADE OLIVEIRA01:08:09FUAI
33
282
CLAUDINHA CLAUDIA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA01:09:57F CORRE

COLOCAÇÃO15PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:200TEMPO TOTAL:02:19:45
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
30
2002
AIALA CLAUDIA DE ANDRADE RABELLO01:06:20FNAO TENHO
41
2001
MALISE ANTUNES01:13:25FNAO TENHO

COLOCAÇÃO16PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:116TEMPO TOTAL:02:21:15
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
25
1161
ANA LUCIA SOARES MENEZES01:03:38FFOXLIMA
44
1162
REGISLAINE FIGUEIREDO DE CARVALHO GUIMARAES BARBOS01:17:37FFOXLIMA

COLOCAÇÃO17PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:20TEMPO TOTAL:02:23:49
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
39
201
PATRICIA AMARAL SANTOS FONSECA01:11:52FSABRINA
40
202
JULIA CASSIA DE OLIVEIRA GARCIA01:11:57FSABRINA

COLOCAÇÃO18PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:181TEMPO TOTAL:02:25:32
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
36
1812
RAPHAELA HYTOMI PIANCHAO AIHARA01:10:38FPIANCHAO AIHARA
43
1811
ISABELA GONTIJO TOLENTINO01:14:54FPIANCHAO AIHARA

COLOCAÇÃO19PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:30TEMPO TOTAL:02:25:47
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
29
301
SOFIA CANDIA BARRIENTOS CRISTINA01:05:36FUAI
46
302
MARY MARYLANE GOMES RIBEIRO01:20:11F CORRE

COLOCAÇÃO20PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:120TEMPO TOTAL:02:26:09
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
38
1201
CLEONICE APARECIDA DE CARVALHO01:11:50FFOXLIMA
42
1202
MAIRONE PEREIRA ESTARLINO01:14:19FFOXLIMA

COLOCAÇÃO21PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:98TEMPO TOTAL:02:27:12
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
6
981
SAYONARA CELLE SANTOS BORJAILE00:50:53FO PODER DA ACAO
55
982
NADGER M T DE OLIVEIRA GOSLING01:36:19FO PODER DA ACAO

COLOCAÇÃO22PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:72TEMPO TOTAL:02:27:36
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
20
721
ERICA MARTINS CARVALHO VALENTIM01:03:19FAS CUNHADAS
51
722
NIVIA MENDES VALENTIM01:24:17FAS CUNHADAS

COLOCAÇÃO23PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:19TEMPO TOTAL:02:28:42
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
35
192
DAYSE ALMEIDA DOS ANJOA01:10:33FSABRINA
45
191
DAYSEANE ALMEIDA DOS ANJOS01:18:09FSABRINA

COLOCAÇÃO24PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:1TEMPO TOTAL:02:36:07
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
16
11
JESSICA RODRIGUES DORNAS00:59:00FAMIGOS QUE CORREM BH
56
12
ALEXSANDRA CATARINA BATISTA DOS SANTOS01:37:07FAMIGOS QUE CORREM BH

COLOCAÇÃO25PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:186TEMPO TOTAL:02:36:44
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
37
1861
ALESSANDRA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA01:11:47F
52
1862
IRIS OLIVEIRA SATHLER01:24:57F

COLOCAÇÃO26PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:93TEMPO TOTAL:02:44:33
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
47
932
IMACULADA CONCEICAO FERREIRA SOARES01:22:16FOLHA ELAS
48
931
LEIDE APARECIDA DE MAGALHAES SILVA01:22:17FOLHA ELAS

COLOCAÇÃO27PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:74TEMPO TOTAL:02:48:15
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
49
741
THAIS FERNANDES PORTILHO DE ANDRADE01:24:06F
50
742
TAMARA FERNANDES CALDEIRA01:24:09F

COLOCAÇÃO28PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:5TEMPO TOTAL:03:12:30
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
53
51
TATHYANA RIBEIRO01:36:15FAMIGOS QUE CORREM BH
54
52
VILMA COSTA LIMA01:36:15FAMIGOS QUE CORREM BH

Timeracewww.timerace.com.br