St. Patricks Run
CIRCUITO MUNDIAL ETAPA FRANÇA 21 KM EM DUPLA
Patrocínio:Apoio:
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DE EQUIPES MASCULINAS

COLOCAÇÃO1PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:167TEMPO TOTAL:01:17:07
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
2
1672
ADRIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA00:36:20MIGARAPE
10
1671
MARCOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA CANDIDO00:40:47MIGARAPE

COLOCAÇÃO2PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:176TEMPO TOTAL:01:17:12
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
1
1762
RODRIGO BRAGA BRISON00:35:23M
12
1761
MATHEUS MASCARENHAS SACCHETTO NUNES LEITE00:41:49M

COLOCAÇÃO3PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:101TEMPO TOTAL:01:18:55
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
3
1011
CARLOS GOMES DOS SANTOS00:39:03MRUN&FUN
6
1012
FELIPE DOUGLAS BRANCO DE SOUZA00:39:52M

COLOCAÇÃO4PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:140TEMPO TOTAL:01:19:04
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
4
1401
PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA00:39:31MV-RUN
5
1402
THIAGO RODRIGUES GOMES VILELA00:39:33MV-RUN

COLOCAÇÃO5PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:9TEMPO TOTAL:01:20:38
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
9
91
FERNANDO LOPES MENDES00:40:19MCHIODI RUN
8
92
JOSUE GOMES SILVA00:40:19MCHIODI RUN

COLOCAÇÃO6PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:106TEMPO TOTAL:01:24:07
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
14
1062
ANDRE LUIS GOIS00:41:51MITA RUNNER
15
1061
THIONLLENEY DE ARMANDO00:42:16MITA RUNNER

COLOCAÇÃO7PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:43TEMPO TOTAL:01:24:20
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
7
432
CARLOS SOUZA PINTO00:39:54MACADEMIA PLANETA CORPO
21
431
ANDERSON DA SILVA AGRIPINO00:44:26MACADEMIA PLANETA CORPO

COLOCAÇÃO8PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:190TEMPO TOTAL:01:24:51
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
11
1901
ANDERSON EUSTAQUIO GOMES BARBOSA00:41:14MCORRIDA DE RUA BH
19
1902
OSMAR NAZARE DE OLIVEIRA00:43:37MCASA DO CORREDOR

COLOCAÇÃO9PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:15TEMPO TOTAL:01:25:09
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
13
151
LUCAS CARVALHO PEREIRA SILVA00:41:51MRUN A RACE
17
152
FELIPE AMORIM MARTINS00:43:18MRUN A RACE

COLOCAÇÃO10PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:203TEMPO TOTAL:01:27:08
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
16
2031
WESLEY GUIMARAES BARBOSA00:42:49MFOXLIMA
20
2032
DONIZETTI JOSE DA SILVA00:44:19MFOXLIMA

COLOCAÇÃO11PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:58TEMPO TOTAL:01:32:26
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
23
581
ERICK DA SILVA SILVERIO00:45:46MNO LIMITE
25
582
FERNANDO TEODORO PEREIRA00:46:40MNO LIMITE

COLOCAÇÃO12PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:183TEMPO TOTAL:01:33:26
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
24
1832
ENILSON DUARTE RIBEIRO00:46:33MRIBEIRO
26
1831
ELQUINEIAS DUARTE RIBEIRO00:46:53MRIBEIRO

COLOCAÇÃO13PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:21TEMPO TOTAL:01:35:20
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
22
212
OSCAR MAURO ARAUJO DE SOUZA MELO00:44:29MUAI
39
211
KLEITINHO KLEITON LUIZ GONCALVES00:50:51M CORRE

COLOCAÇÃO14PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:165TEMPO TOTAL:01:36:25
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
29
1651
ALEXANDRE VINICIUS SILVA MEDEIROS00:48:12MNAO TEMOS
30
1652
WELLERSON SOARES COSTA MEDEIROS00:48:13M

COLOCAÇÃO15PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:178TEMPO TOTAL:01:40:26
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
35
1781
MARCELO DOS SANTOS MOREIRA00:50:12MRUNNERS JUATUBA
36
1782
MIRTES AFONSO LOPES00:50:14MRUNNERS JUATUBA

COLOCAÇÃO16PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:66TEMPO TOTAL:01:40:46
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
28
661
CARLOS LUIZ TEIXEIRA00:47:21MSUPERACAO
51
662
ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA00:53:25MSUPERACAO

COLOCAÇÃO17PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:102TEMPO TOTAL:01:41:33
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
37
1021
LEONARDO PASSOS FERREIRA00:50:46MSEM JUIZO
38
1022
PAULO LEVY NASSIF00:50:47MSEM JUIZO

COLOCAÇÃO18PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:211TEMPO TOTAL:01:41:54
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
27
2111
MARKSON BORBA FONSECA00:46:54MSPEED UAI
64
2112
ALEXANDRE MAGNO CAMPOLINA BARBOSA00:55:00MSPEED UAI

COLOCAÇÃO19PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:7TEMPO TOTAL:01:42:49
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
34
71
CLEITON ROBERTO DE JESUS00:50:02MCHIODI RUN
45
72
ROBSON LUIZ MORELO00:52:47MCHIODI RUN

COLOCAÇÃO20PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:177TEMPO TOTAL:01:43:13
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
32
1771
RAFAEL SANTOS SILVA00:49:14MPRODEMGE RUNNERS
56
1772
LUCIANO BRASIL CARDOSO00:53:59MPRODEMGE RUNNERS

COLOCAÇÃO21PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:185TEMPO TOTAL:01:43:41
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
41
1851
CELIO JOSE DE CASTRO JUNIOR00:51:09M
43
1852
BRUNO LEITE FERRAZ00:52:32M

COLOCAÇÃO22PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:160TEMPO TOTAL:01:43:53
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
18
1602
MARCELO BATISTA DOS ANJOS00:43:34MCORRE LAGOA
81
1601
AILTON PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR01:00:19MCORRE LAGOA

COLOCAÇÃO23PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:75TEMPO TOTAL:01:43:57
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
42
751
CARLOS HENRIQUE GOMES DE ARAUJO00:51:22MRM7
44
752
MICHEL FERNANDES BEZERRA00:52:35M

COLOCAÇÃO24PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:63TEMPO TOTAL:01:44:57
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
31
631
RENATO RODRIGUES DA PAZ00:48:51MBR10
70
632
BRUNO DE ABREU VIEIRA00:56:06M

COLOCAÇÃO25PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:46TEMPO TOTAL:01:45:53
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
48
461
THIAGO CESAR ANDRADE00:52:55MANDRADES EM ACAO
49
462
FABIO TULIO ANDRADE00:52:58MANDRADES EM ACAO

COLOCAÇÃO26PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:122TEMPO TOTAL:01:46:20
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
40
1221
WAGNER IZABEL FERREIRA00:51:05MSPEED UAI
65
1222
WAGNER FERREIRA BRAGA00:55:15MSPEED UAI

COLOCAÇÃO27PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:13TEMPO TOTAL:01:46:50
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
33
131
JOSE MARTINS DE SOUZA00:49:56MRUN A RACE
73
132
MIGUEL PEREIRA DE RESENDE00:56:54MRUN A RACE

COLOCAÇÃO28PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:204TEMPO TOTAL:01:47:45
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
54
2041
ANTONIO IVO MARIZ00:53:52MAECO/M9
55
2042
WILSON WANDER CANEIRO00:53:53MAECO /M9

COLOCAÇÃO29PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:87TEMPO TOTAL:01:48:05
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
57
872
FREDERICO NUNES00:54:02MBRMOVE
58
871
CRISTHIANO NUNES00:54:03MBRMOVE

COLOCAÇÃO30PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:8TEMPO TOTAL:01:48:09
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
47
82
DAVI MOURA DE FREITAS00:52:53MCHIODI RUN
66
81
MARCOS VINICIUS TADEU GOMES00:55:16MCHIODI RUN

COLOCAÇÃO31PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:6TEMPO TOTAL:01:48:27
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
46
61
VAGNER CHIODI00:52:48MCHIODI RUN
67
62
ROBERTO DE FREITAS VILARINO00:55:39MCHIODI RUN

COLOCAÇÃO32PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:103TEMPO TOTAL:01:48:35
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
53
1031
LEONARDO JORDAO PEREIRA00:53:42M
63
1032
LEONARDO FERNANDES LIMA00:54:53M

COLOCAÇÃO33PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:149TEMPO TOTAL:01:51:17
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
62
1491
JOAO MARCOS DE ARAUJO LOPES00:54:48M
71
1492
ROMULO BARBOSA ARAUJO00:56:29M

COLOCAÇÃO34PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:85TEMPO TOTAL:01:53:31
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
50
851
ANGELO PINHEIRO DE ANDRADE00:53:05M
83
852
MATEUS REZENDE DE ANDRADE01:00:26M

COLOCAÇÃO35PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:110TEMPO TOTAL:01:54:49
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
59
1101
RENATO DE SOUSA00:54:27M
82
1102
EVERALDO DA SILVA FREITAS01:00:22M

COLOCAÇÃO36PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:76TEMPO TOTAL:01:54:58
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
68
762
VINICIUS SABINO DE ARAUJO00:55:47MTORANUS
76
761
LEONARDO VIEIRA NETO00:59:11MTORANUS

COLOCAÇÃO37PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:126TEMPO TOTAL:01:57:30
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
52
1261
VAGNER DOMINGUES DA SILVA00:53:42M
93
1262
GUSTAVO MARTINS DOMINGUES01:03:48M

COLOCAÇÃO38PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:53TEMPO TOTAL:01:57:40
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
74
532
BRUNO ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA REZENDE00:58:39MVILLA NOVA
75
531
DAVIDSON MATOS CARVALHO00:59:01MVILLA NOVA

COLOCAÇÃO39PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:187TEMPO TOTAL:01:58:16
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
69
1871
LEONARDO DA SILVA MELO JUNIOR00:55:57MTARTARUGA NINJA
89
1872
CLEYTON JOSE BARBOSA CHAVES01:02:19MTARTARUGA NINJA

COLOCAÇÃO40PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:196TEMPO TOTAL:01:59:19
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
78
1962
DANILO SOUZA00:59:38MSOUZA
79
1961
EVERTON ALVES DE SOUZA00:59:41MSOUZA

COLOCAÇÃO41PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:191TEMPO TOTAL:02:01:04
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
84
1911
MURILLO NETTO01:00:31MMETAL RUN
85
1912
FABIANO SALINO LIMA01:00:33MMETAL RUN

COLOCAÇÃO42PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:206TEMPO TOTAL:02:02:44
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
61
2061
SAVIO REGES CUNHA00:54:41MNAO TENHO
104
2062
EDGAR CUNHA RIBEIRO01:08:03MNAO TENHO

COLOCAÇÃO43PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:127TEMPO TOTAL:02:03:42
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
87
1272
MATEUS SANTOS SILVA01:01:12MPAI&FILHO
90
1271
FRANCISCO JOSE DA SILVA01:02:30MPAI&FILHO

COLOCAÇÃO44PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:214TEMPO TOTAL:02:05:18
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
91
2142
NATA RODRIGUES01:02:38MDECATHLON
92
2141
ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA01:02:40MDECATHLON

COLOCAÇÃO45PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:77TEMPO TOTAL:02:05:59
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
60
771
MARCELO VIANNA00:54:28M
110
772
THIAGO COLNAGO CABRAL01:11:31M

COLOCAÇÃO46PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:137TEMPO TOTAL:02:09:21
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
95
1371
JOELSON GEOVANE BATISTA DOS SANTOS01:04:40M
96
1372
HENRIQUE COIMBRA ROCHA01:04:41M

COLOCAÇÃO47PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:118TEMPO TOTAL:02:09:31
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
77
1181
ALVARO BARBOSA PASSOS JUNIOR00:59:34M
106
1182
DANIEL TULER PASSOS01:09:57M

COLOCAÇÃO48PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:189TEMPO TOTAL:02:10:51
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
86
1891
ALEXANDRE JUNQUEIRA DE CASTRO01:01:06M
105
1892
RODRIGO TAVARES01:09:45MTRUTAS TEAM

COLOCAÇÃO49PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:50TEMPO TOTAL:02:10:55
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
97
501
ROOSEWELT DE MELO GONCALVES01:05:27M
98
502
JUAN DIAS DE MELO GONCALVES01:05:28M

COLOCAÇÃO50PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:69TEMPO TOTAL:02:14:04
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
88
691
ROBSON FAGUNDES NOGUEIRA01:01:42M
111
692
ALBERTO CESAR DE ARAUJO CAILLARD01:12:22M

COLOCAÇÃO51PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:213TEMPO TOTAL:02:14:28
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
94
2132
NIELTON SILVA AZEVEDO01:04:26MELEVAVIP
107
2131
ISSAMU TOGASHI01:10:02MELEVAVIP

COLOCAÇÃO52PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:131TEMPO TOTAL:02:15:18
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
100
1312
IDELVAN VASCONCELOS DE LIMA01:07:24M
102
1311
RODRIGO DELFIM DE PAULA01:07:54MRUN&FUN

COLOCAÇÃO53PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:49TEMPO TOTAL:02:15:45
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
72
492
ALEXANDRE MARCIO GOUVEA00:56:54MXARAS
114
491
RICARDO ALEXANDRE DUARTE DE CARVALHO01:18:51MXARAS

COLOCAÇÃO54PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:47TEMPO TOTAL:02:15:54
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
101
471
BRUNO SAMARINI MACHADO01:07:53M
103
472
NILO CESAR RODRIGUES CARVALHO01:08:01M

COLOCAÇÃO55PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:71TEMPO TOTAL:02:15:54
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
80
711
SANDRO DEIVIS DOS SANTOS01:00:06M
113
712
WAGNER LELLIS DOS SANTOS01:15:48MCEI

COLOCAÇÃO56PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:67TEMPO TOTAL:02:21:09
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
99
672
HENRIQUE PIGNOLATTI01:06:52MULTRA ESPORTES
112
671
ALEXANDRE PIGNOLATTI01:14:17MULTRA ESPORTES

COLOCAÇÃO57PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:94TEMPO TOTAL:02:21:19
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
108
942
BRUNNO ROGERIO COTA JUVENCIO01:10:39MPVD
109
941
LUCAS SOBRINHO01:10:40MPVD

COLOCAÇÃO58PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:192TEMPO TOTAL:02:47:41
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
115
1922
LUCAS EDUARDO DA SILVA BARBOSA01:23:50MNAO TENHO
116
1921
VALDEMAR JUNIOR01:23:51MNAO TENHO

Timeracewww.timerace.com.br