St. Patricks Run
CIRCUITO MUNDIAL ETAPA FRANÇA 21 KM EM DUPLA
Patrocínio:Apoio:
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DE EQUIPES MISTAS

COLOCAÇÃO1PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:141TEMPO TOTAL:01:28:51
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
2
1411
LUCAS SIMOES DE ALBUQUERQUE00:39:51MB2 RUNNING
21
1412
SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS00:49:00FB2 RUNNING

COLOCAÇÃO2PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:125TEMPO TOTAL:01:29:26
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
1
1252
LEANDRO SANTOS MARTINS BRAGA00:35:15MCASA DO CORREDOR
44
1251
ALESSANDRA BARBOSA BATISTA00:54:11FCASA DO CORREDOR

COLOCAÇÃO3PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:150TEMPO TOTAL:01:30:08
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
3
1502
CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA SILVA00:40:14MULTRA ESPORTES
24
1501
VANESSA PESSOA MACHADO00:49:54FULTRA ESPORTES

COLOCAÇÃO4PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:132TEMPO TOTAL:01:30:37
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
4
1321
GUSTAVO DA SILVA FERNANDES00:40:37MGUANA TRAINER
25
1322
ELIENE APARECIDA CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA00:50:00FULTRA

COLOCAÇÃO5PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:54TEMPO TOTAL:01:32:15
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
10
541
ALINE PIMENTA MARTINS00:45:25FAPCEF MG
13
542
JOSE ROBERTO DE ASSIS00:46:50MAPCEF MG

COLOCAÇÃO6PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:188TEMPO TOTAL:01:32:55
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
9
1882
PABLO JULIO SILVA SOUZA00:45:17MHOMEOSTASE
16
1881
PRISCILA JOQUEBEDE MANGABEIRA ORNELAS00:47:38FHOMEOSTASE

COLOCAÇÃO7PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:138TEMPO TOTAL:01:33:00
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
7
1381
JOSE MARCOS JOAQUIM DE SOUZA00:43:28M
22
1382
LIGIA ADRIANE CAMARGOS GOMES00:49:32F

COLOCAÇÃO8PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:173TEMPO TOTAL:01:33:14
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
11
1731
MAURICIO LOPES CAETANO00:45:31MVEM
17
1732
FERNANDA CARVALHO LOPES00:47:43F

COLOCAÇÃO9PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:169TEMPO TOTAL:01:33:15
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
5
1692
ISADORA DE OLIVEIRA JEHA00:42:42FSOU TRI
28
1691
GERMANO SENNA OLIVEIRA DO VALLE00:50:33MSOU TRI

COLOCAÇÃO10PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:201TEMPO TOTAL:01:34:31
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
6
2011
WILSON EDSON DOS SANTOS00:43:15MKIKI CORRIDA
30
2012
SIRLENE DA SILVA PONTES00:51:16FKIKI CORRIDA

COLOCAÇÃO11PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:172TEMPO TOTAL:01:37:38
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
8
1721
DIOGO CARLOS DE PAULA COSTA00:44:07MGRUPO BOLT
42
1722
DANIELE CRISTINA ALVES GUIMARAES00:53:31FGRUPO BOLT

COLOCAÇÃO12PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:40TEMPO TOTAL:01:38:28
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
18
401
GUILHERME CUNHA CAMPOLINA MARQUES00:47:59MCAMPOLINAS BIKE
27
402
ANGELA ALMEIDA00:50:29FCAMPOLINAS BIKE

COLOCAÇÃO13PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:175TEMPO TOTAL:01:42:47
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
14
1752
LUCAS DRUMMOND AZEREDO00:47:12MB2 RUNNING
60
1751
NATHALIA COSTA VAL VIEIRA00:55:35FB2 RUNNING

COLOCAÇÃO14PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:79TEMPO TOTAL:01:46:22
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
31
792
CLARA LODI CONDE00:51:22FCLARA E GUSTAVO
54
791
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PORTUGAL PIRES00:55:00MCLARA E GUSTAVO

COLOCAÇÃO15PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:129TEMPO TOTAL:01:46:50
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
12
1291
ANDRE NERY SILVA00:46:05MB2 RUNNING
93
1292
JULIANA MARIA DE SOUZA PAULA01:00:45FB2 RUNNING

COLOCAÇÃO16PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:88TEMPO TOTAL:01:47:56
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
40
882
VILENE ALVES00:53:12FALEXANDRE MARQUES TREINAMENTO
48
881
ALEXANDRE ARAUJO MARQUES00:54:44MALEXANDRE MARQUES TREINAMENTO

COLOCAÇÃO17PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:104TEMPO TOTAL:01:48:59
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
37
1042
HELVECIO PINTO DA SILVA00:52:47MWANDER DO PRADO MOURA
64
1041
CARLA ROBERTA FERNANDES00:56:12FWANDER DO PRADO MOURA

COLOCAÇÃO18PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:10TEMPO TOTAL:01:49:48
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
52
102
ANDREIA HILARIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA ALVES00:54:54FCHIODI RUN
51
101
WAGNER FERREIRA ALVES DOS SANTOS00:54:54MCHIODI RUN

COLOCAÇÃO19PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:60TEMPO TOTAL:01:49:57
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
38
601
PAULA FERNANDA DE SOUZA COTA QUEIROZ00:52:53F
69
602
RODRIGO VIGGIANO DE SOUZA QUEIROZ00:57:04M

COLOCAÇÃO20PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:44TEMPO TOTAL:01:50:27
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
15
441
ROGERIO SALGADO DE SIQUEIRA00:47:25MMETALRUN
103
442
LAURA BURNI PEREIRA GOMES01:03:02FMETALRUN

COLOCAÇÃO21PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:199TEMPO TOTAL:01:50:49
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
57
1991
JANSEN DOMIGUES REIS FARIAS00:55:06MPAPALEGUAS ENERGIA PL
61
1992
BIANCA RAQUEL DA COSTA FUNES00:55:43FPAPALEGUAS ENERGIA PL

COLOCAÇÃO22PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:35TEMPO TOTAL:01:50:50
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
26
352
VINCENT HENRI FRANCIS FURLAN00:50:27MEN MARCHE
91
351
ALINE BURNI PEREIRA GOMES01:00:23FEN MARCHE

COLOCAÇÃO23PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:216TEMPO TOTAL:01:51:07
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
58
2162
LUCIO FLAVIO00:55:33MDECATHLON
59
2161
FERNANDO SOARES00:55:34FDECATHLON

COLOCAÇÃO24PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:33TEMPO TOTAL:01:52:12
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
35
332
TIAGO NASCIMENTO SANTOS00:52:11MUAI
87
331
FIA CEZARI MARIA DA CONCEICAO CEZARI RODRIGUES01:00:01F CORRE

COLOCAÇÃO25PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:174TEMPO TOTAL:01:53:29
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
45
1742
CLAUDINEI SOARES DA SILVA00:54:36MCORRE SETE LAGOAS
79
1741
ALEXSANDRA APARECIDA DE AMORIM00:58:53FCORRE SETE LAGOAS

COLOCAÇÃO26PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:158TEMPO TOTAL:01:53:31
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
49
1581
WANDERSON MEIRELES00:54:47MFOSSEIS DO ASFALTO
77
1582
SOLANGE MARA DE ASSIS MEIRELES00:58:44FPRATIC

COLOCAÇÃO27PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:109TEMPO TOTAL:01:54:05
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
19
1091
GUILHERME MESQUITA NUNES00:48:12MGALO DOIDO
123
1092
FERNANDA REZENDE DA SILVA ARAUJO01:05:53FGALO DOIDO

COLOCAÇÃO28PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:11TEMPO TOTAL:01:54:20
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
70
111
EUSTAQUIO FRANCISCO SILVA MELO00:57:10MRUN A RACE
71
112
LILIAN BOAVENTURA PEREIRA MELO00:57:10FRUN A RACE

COLOCAÇÃO29PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:154TEMPO TOTAL:01:54:51
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
47
1541
JEFFERSON D PAOLA DE GODOY00:54:39MCORRE SETE LAGOAS
88
1542
MARCIA BRANDAO SILVA ROCHA01:00:12FCORRE SETE LAGOAS

COLOCAÇÃO30PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:205TEMPO TOTAL:01:56:26
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
63
2052
GUILHERME REIS PARREIRA00:56:12MNAO TENHO
89
2051
ROBERTA MORETTO PARREIRA01:00:14FNAO TEHO

COLOCAÇÃO31PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:96TEMPO TOTAL:01:57:20
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
73
962
ELDA FRANCISCO00:58:00F
81
961
MIZAEL DE SOUSA00:59:20M

COLOCAÇÃO32PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:92TEMPO TOTAL:01:58:11
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
20
921
LUCIANO DA GRACA OLIVEIRA00:48:58MAVULSO
143
922
ELIANE G BUENO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA01:09:13FAVULSO

COLOCAÇÃO33PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:143TEMPO TOTAL:01:58:43
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
41
1432
CLAUDIA PAES MURO00:53:31FMOJAO
119
1431
FRANCESCO MURO01:05:12MMOJAO

COLOCAÇÃO34PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:91TEMPO TOTAL:01:58:48
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
36
911
ANA MARIA CRIST ZANI SOARES00:52:18FCORRIDA DE RUA BH
128
912
REINALDO APARECIDO DIAS SOARES01:06:30MCORRIDA DE RUA BH

COLOCAÇÃO35PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:207TEMPO TOTAL:01:59:04
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
83
2072
CHARLES HENRIQUE GUEDES VIEIRA00:59:32MWANDER DO PRADO
82
2071
ANDREIA REIS ARAUJO00:59:32FWANDER DO PRADO

COLOCAÇÃO36PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:111TEMPO TOTAL:01:59:18
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
39
1111
RONILDO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS00:53:06MPASSO LEVE
127
1112
RAYANE OLIVEIRA SANTOS01:06:12FPASSO LEVE

COLOCAÇÃO37PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:119TEMPO TOTAL:02:00:05
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
29
1191
AGNALDO CANDIDO GERALDO00:50:48MBIOFITNNESS
144
1192
LUCIENE BARBOSA DUARTE CANDIDO01:09:17FBIOFITNNESS

COLOCAÇÃO38PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:135TEMPO TOTAL:02:00:20
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
32
1351
KLEBER CUNHA GOUDINHO00:51:40MTEAM ALFA RUN
141
1352
ROBERTA KELLY ALVES SILVA01:08:40F

COLOCAÇÃO39PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:34TEMPO TOTAL:02:00:46
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
23
341
JORGE COSTA SANTOS00:49:38MUAI
154
342
LORENA ANNY DE PAULA SANTOS01:11:08F CORRE

COLOCAÇÃO40PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:157TEMPO TOTAL:02:00:47
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
76
1571
LUCIANO MIRANDA CHAGAS00:58:34M
97
1572
LIDINALVA FERREIRA COUTO MIRANDA01:02:13F

COLOCAÇÃO41PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:223TEMPO TOTAL:02:01:25
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
62
2231
PAULO HENRIQUE GANDRA DE OLIVEIRA00:55:56MRUN A RACE
120
2232
WERIDIMEIRE ALMEIDA DE FREITAS01:05:29FRUN A RACE

COLOCAÇÃO42PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:81TEMPO TOTAL:02:01:41
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
66
811
MIRIA CECILIA WNUK HOLLERBACH KLIER00:56:31FAMIGOS
117
812
HELTER CAIXETA01:05:10MAMIGOS

COLOCAÇÃO43PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:193TEMPO TOTAL:02:01:51
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
33
1931
BRUNO SIDNEY GOMES SANTOS00:51:52MNAO TENHO
146
1932
FABRICIA SILVA GOMES01:09:59FNAO TENHO

COLOCAÇÃO44PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:32TEMPO TOTAL:02:02:08
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
65
321
SCARPELLI FELIPE ANTONIO00:56:15MUAI
125
322
SHEILA MARIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS01:05:53F CORRE

COLOCAÇÃO45PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:31TEMPO TOTAL:02:02:39
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
67
311
ANDERSON RODRIGUES NEVES00:56:46MUAI
124
312
VANUZA SEBASTIANA DA SILVA VENTURA01:05:53F CORRE

COLOCAÇÃO46PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:41TEMPO TOTAL:02:03:00
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
95
412
ELIZABETE AGUILAR01:01:28FTALIM
96
411
ALEXANDRE SILVESTRE TALIM01:01:32MTALIM

COLOCAÇÃO47PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:25TEMPO TOTAL:02:04:13
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
43
252
ARNALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA JOSE00:53:39MUAI
151
251
ALICE FRANCISCA DE SOUZA01:10:34F CORRE

COLOCAÇÃO48PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:42TEMPO TOTAL:02:05:01
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
84
421
THIAGO JOSE VIEIRA SILVA00:59:50MEM MOVIMENTO
118
422
VALQUIRIA FERNANDES MARQUES01:05:11FEM MOVIMENTO

COLOCAÇÃO49PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:208TEMPO TOTAL:02:05:10
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
99
2082
LUIZ CARLOS ANDRE JUNIOR01:02:34MUS BOLT
100
2081
VIVIANE EMIDIA LOPES01:02:36FUS BOLT

COLOCAÇÃO50PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:39TEMPO TOTAL:02:05:15
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
90
392
GUSTAVO GONCALVES VASCONCELLOS01:00:14M
116
391
FABIANE GONCALVES VASCONCELLOS01:05:01F

COLOCAÇÃO51PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:147TEMPO TOTAL:02:05:43
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
101
1471
EDSON JUNIO DE SOUZA01:02:51MGIGANTES DA MADRUGADA
102
1472
SAMILA DUTRA FERREIRA01:02:52FGALO RUNNERS

COLOCAÇÃO52PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:59TEMPO TOTAL:02:06:03
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
53
591
DARWIN GOMES CARNEIRO00:55:00MRIZUTTO ENGENHARIA
152
592
NEIDE APARECIDA CARNEIRO01:11:03FRIZUTTO ENGENHARIA

COLOCAÇÃO53PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:26TEMPO TOTAL:02:06:24
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
106
262
GLEICE DA COSTA SANTOS FREIXO01:03:12FUAI
105
261
ALCEIR DE CASTRO FREIXO01:03:12M CORRE

COLOCAÇÃO54PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:148TEMPO TOTAL:02:06:38
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
108
1481
FERNANDO MENDES CUNHA01:03:19MVOLTA MONITORADA
107
1482
FERNANDA DE CASSIA ALVES SALGADO01:03:19F

COLOCAÇÃO55PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:153TEMPO TOTAL:02:06:45
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
104
1532
EDMILSON SILVA PEREIRA01:03:12M
109
1531
ANDREIA CRISTINA TIAGO SILVA01:03:33F

COLOCAÇÃO56PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:168TEMPO TOTAL:02:07:07
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
75
1681
DANIELLE REIS00:58:23FDANIEDE
142
1682
ANDRE PIFANO01:08:44MDANIEDE

COLOCAÇÃO57PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:57TEMPO TOTAL:02:07:18
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
80
571
MAURICIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA00:59:02MACADEMIA BLANKA
137
572
MARLENE APARECIDA DE MIRANDA SANTOS01:08:16FACADEMIA BLANKA

COLOCAÇÃO58PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:36TEMPO TOTAL:02:07:53
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
111
361
GUTEMBERG OLIVEIRA01:03:56MPULSAR
112
362
FERNANDA RODRIGUES01:03:57FPULSAR

COLOCAÇÃO59PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:197TEMPO TOTAL:02:09:51
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
98
1972
RAPHAELLA CORDEIRO01:02:21FMERCI
132
1971
WILLIAN RAFAEL LIMA COSTA01:07:30MMERCI

COLOCAÇÃO60PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:146TEMPO TOTAL:02:10:15
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
85
1461
SERGIO CUNHA00:59:50MNENHUMA
148
1462
REGINA LETICIA CLIMACO CUNHA01:10:25FNENHUMA

COLOCAÇÃO61PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:166TEMPO TOTAL:02:10:41
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
72
1662
TULIO CESAR DE ALMEIDA E SOUSA00:57:42M
162
1661
PRISCILA FRANCA SILVA01:12:59FBHRACE

COLOCAÇÃO62PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:86TEMPO TOTAL:02:11:02
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
115
862
WANDERLEY MARQUES CARNEIRO01:04:52M
126
861
VIVIANE SANTIAGO MARQUES01:06:10F

COLOCAÇÃO63PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:51TEMPO TOTAL:02:11:09
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
78
511
ADALTON NETO00:58:48M
159
512
EUZILENE FERNANDES GONCALVES DOS SANTOS01:12:21F

COLOCAÇÃO64PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:161TEMPO TOTAL:02:11:10
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
113
1612
ADRIANA PINHO HOURI01:04:02FPE NA TABUA
129
1611
ANDRE LUIZ COSTA01:07:08MPE NA TABUA

COLOCAÇÃO65PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:145TEMPO TOTAL:02:11:54
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
46
1451
MARCELO FERREIRA SOARES00:54:37MNAO TENHO
170
1452
ADRIANA BARRETO DE SOUZA01:17:17FNAO TENHO

COLOCAÇÃO66PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:64TEMPO TOTAL:02:12:21
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
110
642
HUMBERTO LEVINDO PORTO01:03:49MRUN6
139
641
VALERIA DA SILVA VELOSO01:08:32FRUN6

COLOCAÇÃO67PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:84TEMPO TOTAL:02:12:35
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
34
841
CARLOS ALBERTO DIAS00:52:07MNAO TENHO
179
842
LIGIA MARIA RIBEIRO AMARANTE DIAS01:20:28FNAO TENHO

COLOCAÇÃO68PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:133TEMPO TOTAL:02:13:21
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
94
1331
MARCUS VINICIUS SANT ANA FREITAS01:01:18M
158
1332
LIS REZENDE LAGE01:12:03F

COLOCAÇÃO69PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:212TEMPO TOTAL:02:13:36
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
121
2122
MARCELO LIMA SAMPAIO01:05:43MHF TREINAMENTO
134
2121
EDELAINE PEDROSA01:07:53FHF TREINAMENTO

COLOCAÇÃO70PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:82TEMPO TOTAL:02:14:16
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
74
822
ADRIANO SOARES DUTRA00:58:12M
167
821
ROSILENE AGENARIA DE MORAIS01:16:04FNAO TENHO

COLOCAÇÃO71PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:37TEMPO TOTAL:02:14:58
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
130
371
GERALDO VIEIRA JUNIOR01:07:29M
131
372
DENILCE PENA COUTO VIEIRA01:07:29F

COLOCAÇÃO72PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:22TEMPO TOTAL:02:15:32
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
68
222
SERGIO RICARDO DA SILVA00:57:04MUAI
174
221
PATRICIA DA SILVA PESSAMILIO01:18:28F CORRE

COLOCAÇÃO73PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:194TEMPO TOTAL:02:16:22
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
86
1942
HOMERO NOGUEIRA GUIMARAES00:59:54MTROPONINS ADVENTURE TEAM
168
1941
ANDREA GRABE GUIMARAES01:16:28FTROPONINS ADVENTURE TEAM

COLOCAÇÃO74PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:55TEMPO TOTAL:02:16:46
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
114
551
RENATA ASSUNCAO CAMPOS DO AMARAL01:04:51F
157
552
GUNTER SANTANA01:11:55M

COLOCAÇÃO75PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:195TEMPO TOTAL:02:16:55
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
138
1951
DEMETRIO BARRETO GRANATA01:08:20MNAO TENHO
140
1952
RACHEL RUAS GRANATA01:08:35FNAO TENHO

COLOCAÇÃO76PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:170TEMPO TOTAL:02:19:05
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
50
1702
JULIO CESAR MARQUES00:54:48M
186
1701
ANA PAULA01:24:17F

COLOCAÇÃO77PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:61TEMPO TOTAL:02:19:09
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
122
611
CLAUDIA BAPTISTA TAVARES01:05:51FUNIMED MINAS
163
612
PAULO ROBERTO CABRAL COSTA01:13:18MUNIMED MINAS

COLOCAÇÃO78PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:24TEMPO TOTAL:02:19:58
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
55
242
HENRIQUE ALVES DOS SANTOS00:55:01MUAI
187
241
FERNANDA DIAS ROCHA MARIA01:24:57F CORRE

COLOCAÇÃO79PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:117TEMPO TOTAL:02:20:59
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
145
1171
JULIANA MOREIRA SILVA01:09:51F
153
1172
ALEXANDRE SILVA SALES01:11:08M

COLOCAÇÃO80PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:144TEMPO TOTAL:02:21:01
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
135
1442
JOAO PAULO GUIMARAES FERREIRA01:08:08M
161
1441
ANDREA DIAS DA SILVA01:12:53F

COLOCAÇÃO81PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:151TEMPO TOTAL:02:21:06
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
149
1512
ANA CLARA AMARO MIRANDA01:10:33FIRMAOS SAUDE
150
1511
NICHOLAS AMARO MIRANDA01:10:33MIRMAOS SAUDE

COLOCAÇÃO82PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:48TEMPO TOTAL:02:22:05
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
133
481
ANA CAROLINA ESPINDOLA REIS PAGLIARONI01:07:46F
164
482
RICARDO VESCOVI DE ARAGAO01:14:19M

COLOCAÇÃO83PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:73TEMPO TOTAL:02:22:52
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
136
731
VERIDIANY LOPES MOURA01:08:10F
165
732
VICTOR HUGO PASCHOAL SOARES01:14:42M

COLOCAÇÃO84PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:65TEMPO TOTAL:02:23:23
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
92
651
DANIEL SALGADO DE OLIVEIRA NETO01:00:38MRUN6
180
652
PATRICIA CARLA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA01:22:45FRUN6

COLOCAÇÃO85PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:14TEMPO TOTAL:02:23:49
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
155
141
MATHIEU BERTHON01:11:54MRUN A RACE
156
142
LYGIA GRISOLIA GUALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA01:11:55FRUN A RACE

COLOCAÇÃO86PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:17TEMPO TOTAL:02:29:54
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
160
172
CRISTIANE OLIVEIRA MELO01:12:36FRUN A RACE
171
171
VAGNER RODRIGUES M BRITOS01:17:18MRUN A RACE

COLOCAÇÃO87PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:97TEMPO TOTAL:02:31:39
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
166
972
FELIPE MARTINS FERREIRA01:14:53MCRUZEIRO RUNNERS
169
971
PATRICIA CRISTINA DE LIMA01:16:46FCRUZEIRO RUNNERS

COLOCAÇÃO88PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:2TEMPO TOTAL:02:32:27
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
56
21
ALEXANDRE PIRES DA LUZ NETO00:55:05MAMIGOS QUE CORREM BH
191
22
INES CORADINE01:37:22FAMIGOS QUE CORREM BH

COLOCAÇÃO89PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:23TEMPO TOTAL:02:33:53
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
147
232
VIVIANE NOLASCO SANTOS01:10:03FUAI
184
231
VINICIUS AUGUSTO PESSAMILIO01:23:50M CORRE

COLOCAÇÃO90PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:180TEMPO TOTAL:02:36:25
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
172
1802
LUCIO JOSE DENIZ01:18:12MUNIMED MINAS
173
1801
MARISA SILVEIRA PALHARES01:18:13FUNIMED MINAS

COLOCAÇÃO91PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:202TEMPO TOTAL:02:37:03
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
175
2021
MARCELO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA01:18:31MNAO TENHO
176
2022
ANA PAULA LUCAS MOTA01:18:32FNAO TENHO

COLOCAÇÃO92PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:142TEMPO TOTAL:02:39:39
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
177
1421
VANIA OLIVIA LOPES FONSECA01:19:49FCASA DO CORREDOR
178
1422
CLAUDIO PINHEIRO DE PAULA01:19:50MCASA DO CORREDOR

COLOCAÇÃO93PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:70TEMPO TOTAL:02:47:31
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
182
701
ALUISIO PENNA01:23:45MNAO TENHO
183
702
VERA MARIA DAS GRACAS01:23:46FNAO TENHO

COLOCAÇÃO94PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:56TEMPO TOTAL:02:54:16
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
185
561
RICARDO JOSE DO COUTO ALVES RODRIGUES01:24:06MSEM LIMITES
190
562
FERNANDA LUCIA DE SOUSA01:30:10FSEM LIMITES

COLOCAÇÃO95PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:99TEMPO TOTAL:02:59:34
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
188
991
RAFAELA MOREIRA AVELAR01:29:46FGREENS TEAM
189
992
DIOGO ALVES CUNHA01:29:48MGREENS TEAM

COLOCAÇÃO96PONTUAÇÃO:CÓDIGO:90TEMPO TOTAL:03:02:11
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
181
901
GUILHERME HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA01:22:56M
192
902
TATIANA MACHADO DE CARVALHO01:39:15F

Timeracewww.timerace.com.br