CIRCUITO MUNDIAL - ETAPA ITÁLIA - CURITIBA 5 KM INDIVIDUAL
Patrocinio:Apoio:
Data03/02/2019
Classif.:Relatório Geral Masculino - 5 KM INDIVIDUAL
Coloc. Num. Atleta Id. Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et Sx.
C.
SC Equipe Tempo Líquido
1 5363 VITOR HUGO PEREIRA DE FREITAS 24 M2024
-
M EQUIPIAZZA 00:18:20 00:18:18
2 5248 CRISTIAN BENI ZEPECHOUKA 29 M2529
-
M ZEPECHOUKA MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUCAO 00:18:59 00:18:56
3 5176 SAMUEL RODRIGUES SILVA 28 M2529
-
M BRASEIRO 00:19:15 00:19:13
4 5521 REMY NEVES STEPHAN MORO 32 M3034
1
M SE APINXEMO 00:19:56 00:19:56
5 5525 KEVIN HERTEL 20 M2024
1
M DECATHLON 00:21:05 00:21:00
6 5247 ELVIO ALEX ZEPECHOUKA 32 M3034
2
M AVULSO 00:21:12 00:21:11
7 5318 GILMAR DOMINGUES 33 M3034
3
M GD RUNNERS 00:21:26 00:21:26
8 5514 DEVANILDO PRUDENCIO DA SILVA 47 M4549
1
M NAO TENHO 00:21:32 00:21:11
9 5173 PAULO CEZAR RODRIGUES 32 M3034
4
M 00:22:00 00:21:45
10 5088 CASTURINO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 46 M4549
2
M BUSCAPE RUNNERS 00:22:15 00:22:13
11 5296 RICARDO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA 27 M2529
1
M PMPR 00:22:41 00:22:36
12 5461 ALEXANDRE MARQUES LIMA 51 M5054
1
M NAO TENHO 00:22:51 00:22:49
13 5117 LODIR DOMINGUES FERREIRA 42 M4044
1
M AVIARIO FORMIGA 00:22:52 00:22:46
14 5473 IGOR DE CASTILHO 22 M2024
2
M NAO TENHO 00:22:59 00:22:52
15 5092 WELBERTON CECCON BARROS 25 M2529
2
M 00:23:00 00:22:37
16 5035 SAIRO RAONI DOS SANTOS 29 M2529
3
M ARTC 00:23:10 00:23:07
17 5497 CLODOALDO LEANDRO MARCONCIN 48 M4549
3
M CR RUNNERS 00:23:11 00:23:06
18 5001 LUCIANO MANFIO 31 M3034
5
M AVULSO 00:23:19 00:23:05
19 5337 RONALDO THOMAZ DE AQUINO 39 M3539
1
M AVULSO 00:23:27 00:23:19
20 5511 JOAO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA 25 M2529
4
M NAO TENHO 00:23:30 00:23:29
21 5483 LUIS HENRIQUE SILVA JULIONEL 22 M2024
3
M RUNNING PANCIPS 00:23:48 00:23:34
22 5362 MARCOS VINICIUS FORATO VICENSSUTO 33 M3034
6
M EQUIPIAZZA 00:24:11 00:24:01
23 5260 RODRIGO NABOSNE 22 M2024
4
M NAO TENHO 00:24:11 00:24:08
24 5027 NEWTON SCHROEDER DE ALMEIDA 24 M2024
5
M MOVIDOS PELA FE 00:24:20 00:23:49
25 5410 SERGIO RODRIGUES MENDES 53 M5054
2
M NAO 00:24:21 00:24:15
26 5524 FELIPE CHELLIS QUADROS 25 M2529
5
M DECATHLON 00:25:06 00:23:48
27 5298 GLEISON KRAWCZYK 22 M2024
6
M NAO TENHO 00:25:17 00:22:44
28 5284 FELIPE ALMADA SELLETI 18 M0019
1
M NAO TENHO 00:25:31 00:25:12
29 5234 LUCAS BALLESTA 24 M2024
7
M GUERREIROS RUNNERS 00:25:43 00:25:29
30 5060 RODRIGO SUBIRA 26 M2529
6
M 00:25:48 00:22:30
31 5505 WELLIGTON LOURENCO DA LUZ 26 M2529
7
M NAO TENHO 00:25:49 00:25:31
32 5372 GABRIEL ALVES CARNEIRO 22 M2024
8
M NAO TENHO 00:25:59 00:25:39
33 5069 ELI JUNIOR LOMBARDI 58 M5559
1
M 00:26:14 00:26:14
34 5198 ANDRE MILANI 37 M3539
2
M LOS CABRITOS 00:26:23 00:26:20
35 5297 LEONARDO GUILHERME DA SILVA 23 M2024
9
M NAO TENHO 00:26:25 00:26:10
36 5469 LUCAS RASERA MIRANDA 27 M2529
8
M NAO TENHO 00:26:30 00:25:27
37 5332 CLAUDIO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS 44 M4044
2
M NAO TENHO 00:26:48 00:26:43
38 5179 BRUNO SCHETTINI 17 M0019
2
M 00:26:51 00:26:51
39 5251 FRANCO JUNIOR RAMOS CAMARGO 40 M4044
3
M NAO TENHO 00:27:06 00:26:56
40 5443 RENAN DA SILVA MARQUES 24 M2024
10
M PARANOIA 00:27:06 00:24:21
41 1080 AIRTON VALENTIN BALDISSERA 49 M4549
4
M CIA DOS CAVALOS 00:27:16 00:27:14
42 5385 CLAITON LINZMEYER 44 M4044
4
M NENHUMA 00:27:22 00:26:52
43 5104 OSVALDO MOREIRA SODRE 45 M4549
5
M EQUIPE LOREM 00:27:35 00:27:03
44 5180 MARCOS SCHETTINI 26 M2529
9
M 00:27:43 00:25:33
45 5127 GUILHERME M P NEVES 35 M3539
3
M GUERREIROS RUNNERS 00:27:51 00:27:40
46 5329 OSVALDO FERREIRA DE MELLO JUNIOR 50 M5054
3
M NAO TENHO 00:28:04 00:27:47
47 5335 NELSON JUNIOR CHARNIOSKI DE ANDRADE 37 M3539
4
M NAO TENHO 00:28:11 00:26:17
48 5210 JOSE FRANCISCO JARMUCHEVISKI 51 M5054
4
M 00:28:15 00:28:06
49 5015 MAIKOL FRANCIS RODRIGUES 35 M3539
5
M AVULSO 00:28:16 00:28:13
50 5523 PEDRO ENRIQUE VASQUEZ CASTILLO 42 M4044
5
M DECATHLON 00:28:24 00:28:18
51 5493 JEFERSON VALERIO PICLER 47 M4549
6
M COMPAGAS 00:28:31 00:27:35
52 5344 ANDERSON LUIZ GOMES DA SILVA 46 M4549
7
M AS ROPA NO VARAAALLLL 00:28:57 00:27:29
53 5287 LUCAS MARCOS BLEIN DE AVILA 24 M2024
11
M NAO TENHO 00:29:00 00:28:52
54 5108 LUCAS FEDALTO SARTORI 24 M2024
12
M 00:29:03 00:27:18
55 5288 WILSON B SOUSA JR 43 M4044
6
M MADRUGA RUNNERS 00:29:04 00:28:22
56 5387 ERICK JOHNSON DA SILVA CRUZ 26 M2529
10
M NAO 00:29:07 00:28:38
57 5487 LEANDRO SALUSTIANO 38 M3539
6
M NAO 00:29:12 00:28:39
58 5196 ELISEU DAVET JUNIOR 42 M4044
7
M ROCK RACING 00:29:36 00:29:09
59 5455 WANDERSON PERES DE ASSIS 47 M4549
8
M NAO TENHO 00:29:36 00:29:20
60 5293 MARCO ANTONIO MATTAR 56 M5559
2
M NAO TENHO 00:29:49 00:29:14
61 5531 ALLYSON COLACO 27 M2529
11
M DECATHLON 00:29:53 00:28:31
62 5339 ARTEMIO JOAO KREUZ 53 M5054
5
M NAO TENHO 00:29:57 00:27:04
63 5201 EDUARDO DUB DE SOUZA 41 M4044
8
M 00:29:57 00:28:10
64 1406 EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO 47 M4549
9
M BIOLEVE 00:30:02 00:28:12
65 1405 GUSTAVO DE PAULA 44 M4044
9
M BIOLEVE 00:30:02 00:28:14
66 5233 ALBERTO DASSUMPCAO BALLESTA 52 M5054
6
M GUERREIROS RUNNERS 00:30:07 00:29:55
67 5102 VALDIR DE OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA 49 M4549
10
M EQUIPE LOREM 00:30:09 00:29:44
68 5172 MARCOS NASCIMENTO DO PRADO 35 M3539
7
M AVULSO 00:30:11 00:28:51
69 5281 MAURICIO MARQUES 40 M4044
10
M ACORVALI 00:30:12 00:28:24
70 5112 RODRYGO GABARDO 28 M2529
12
M 00:30:18 00:28:31
71 5510 WAGNER MAZINI PAGANE 26 M2529
13
M NAO TENHO 00:30:22 00:28:52
72 5243 RODRIGO KENJI TAKAHASHI VENEROSO 15 M0019
3
M NAO TENHO 00:30:25 00:30:16
73 5374 JOAO PAULO STANISLOVICZ PROHNY 30 M3034
7
M NAO TENHO 00:30:26 00:28:09
74 5134 WILLIAM PAIXAO MILHORINI 28 M2529
14
M 00:30:44 00:30:35
75 5151 ELIMAR MACIOSZECK 46 M4549
11
M 00:30:45 00:30:22
76 5391 SAMUEL AUDI RODRIGUES 52 M5054
7
M GRUPO DE CORRIDA DA PIB CURITIBA 00:30:45 00:30:26
77 5371 MARCOS VINICIUS TAVARES DUARTE 26 M2529
15
M NAO TENHO 00:30:46 00:28:32
78 5409 LUCAS BORGES 36 M3539
8
M NEI DOI 00:30:49 00:30:02
79 5508 MAURICIO MASSOUQUETTO 34 M3034
8
M NAO TENHO 00:30:56 00:28:37
80 5009 ANDRIELLY HENRIQUE ALVARENGA DE CARVALHO 46 M4549
12
M 00:31:00 00:29:02
81 5220 NERI M PONCIO 65 M6099
1
M INDIVIDUAL 00:31:05 00:30:41
82 5024 THIAGO GARCIA CORREA 30 M3034
9
M 00:31:16 00:28:50
83 5490 RENAN REDERDE 28 M2529
16
M NAO 00:31:17 00:30:14
84 5239 MATHEUS HENRIQUE DA CRUZ 18 M0019
4
M NAO TENHO 00:31:25 00:31:14
85 5424 CARLOS ANTONIO DE PIERI 54 M5054
8
M PAPALEGUAS 00:31:29 00:31:13
86 5446 DIRCEU ARAUJO SALLA 41 M4044
11
M BRUNA CAMARGO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 00:31:49 00:28:26
87 5121 EVERTON LUIZ LARANJEIRA 33 M3034
10
M 00:31:52 00:30:10
88 5185 ERITON LUIZ MAINARDES 27 M2529
17
M 00:31:54 00:30:19
89 5465 DENER JOSE DE SOUZA 38 M3539
9
M NAO TENHO 00:32:03 00:31:41
90 5482 EDSON JOSE JULIONEL 54 M5054
9
M RUNNING PANCIPS 00:32:07 00:31:54
91 5481 ROBSON DE CASTRO GABARDO 32 M3034
11
M NAO TENHO 00:32:12 00:31:57
92 5267 ADRIANO DIAS ALEXANDRE 39 M3539
10
M NAO TENHO 00:32:17 00:32:02
93 5464 MARCELO FORMIGHIERI FONTOURA 40 M4044
12
M AVULSO 00:32:18 00:31:52
94 5530 WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 25 M2529
18
M DECATHLON 00:32:22 00:31:00
95 5095 GILBERTO CORREA DA SILVA 57 M5559
3
M EQUIPE LOREM 00:32:35 00:31:56
96 5186 LUAN SOUZA DE PAULA 20 M2024
13
M 00:32:38 00:32:09
97 5162 APOLINARIO RAMOS 44 M4044
13
M 00:32:46 00:30:53
98 5030 AIRTON FRANCISCO PEREIRA 36 M3539
11
M KAPIVARAS RUNNERS 00:32:59 00:32:13
99 5535 RICK NOGUEIRA 43 M4044
14
M 00:33:06 00:32:29
100 5375 HERIVELTON RICIERI DE SOUZA 35 M3539
12
M NAO TENHO 00:33:06 00:33:03
101 5488 LEONARDO FERNANDES DA SILVA 21 M2024
14
M NAO 00:33:13 00:32:08
102 5386 FREIRE SILVA 53 M5054
10
M V8 ASSESSORIA 00:33:16 00:31:07
103 5373 DANIEL MARCELO DI SANTI CORREA DA SILVA 49 M4549
13
M NAO TENHO 00:33:29 00:33:11
104 5101 ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR 46 M4549
14
M EQUIPE LOREM 00:33:40 00:30:47
105 5360 RENE MANOEL VIRGINIO DA CRUZ 37 M3539
13
M NAO TENHO. 00:33:44 00:32:06
106 5454 CARLOS AUGUSTO MIARA 31 M3034
12
M FEELING 00:33:47 00:33:26
107 1337 CARLOS ROBERTO LENZ JUNIOR 40 M4044
15
M VIBE RUN CWB 00:33:55 00:32:16
108 5349 ALESSANDRO FRANCIS DA SILVA 27 M2529
19
M NAO TENHO 00:34:07 00:33:01
109 5310 DANILO DOS SANTOS GAMA 25 M2529
20
M NAO TENHO 00:34:08 00:33:02
110 5199 GILBERTO RODRIGUES PINTO JR 56 M5559
4
M 00:34:11 00:32:36
111 5145 ARNALDO VALENHES JUNIOR 55 M5559
5
M 00:34:11 00:33:02
112 5476 WALMIR XAVIER DA ROCHA 48 M4549
15
M NAO TENHO 00:34:22 00:33:20
113 5440 ANDERSON VENTORIN 36 M3539
14
M RUNENRS FRIENDS 00:34:26 00:32:06
114 5456 ODIR VERDI 61 M6099
2
M NAO TENHO 00:34:29 00:34:05
115 5057 KLEVERSON AUGUSTO VIZOLLI 33 M3034
13
M 00:34:40 00:33:50
116 5043 RAFAEL FORBECK 36 M3539
15
M 00:34:44 00:32:49
117 5341 JOAO PAULO RAULINO BORGES 31 M3034
14
M NAO TENHO 00:34:52 00:32:18
118 5113 GUSTAVO PERCEBON DE SOUZA 28 M2529
21
M 00:34:59 00:33:10
119 5159 ELIZANDRO BENECK 52 M5054
11
M 00:35:01 00:33:45
120 5003 ALESSANDRA BACARIN MONTE ALEGRE 49 M4549
16
M 00:35:01 00:34:21
121 5181 EDUARDO NICKEL 25 M2529
22
M 00:35:02 00:32:57
122 5273 JAIR FRANCISCO RIBEIRO REGIS 58 M5559
6
M NAO TENHO 00:35:03 00:33:48
123 5096 GILBERTO CORREA DA SILVA JUNIOR 33 M3034
15
M EQUIPE LOREM 00:35:10 00:33:50
124 5295 PEDRO SE FAVERI NETO 26 M2529
23
M NAO TENHI 00:35:20 00:32:55
125 5382 DIEGO DOMINGUEZ PARADA 47 M4549
17
M NAO TENHO 00:35:21 00:34:08
126 5191 SEBASTIAO PEREIRA DE SOUZA 65 M6099
3
M TILAPIAS RUNNERS 00:35:26 00:33:30
127 5484 MAURICIO ANDRE DE CAMPOS 41 M4044
16
M DX ASSESSORIA 00:35:27 00:33:32
128 5515 CAIO VINICIUS DE CARVALHO FERNANDES 24 M2024
15
M MADRUGA RUNNERS 00:35:27 00:34:44
129 5224 FABRICIO PINHEIRO LEANDRO 29 M2529
24
M BARIGUI RUNNERS 00:35:28 00:34:34
130 5231 JOSE EDMILSON SELLETI 52 M5054
12
M NAO TENHO 00:35:38 00:35:19
131 5246 REGINALDO AKIRA GUSHIKEN 50 M5054
13
M NAO TENHO 00:35:39 00:34:55
132 5212 RODRIGO MARTINS VARGAS 36 M3539
16
M AVULSO 00:35:41 00:33:11
133 5404 HEWERTON BONALDO 32 M3034
16
M NAO 00:35:50 00:35:06
134 5280 FABIO MARCELLO FARIA LIPPMANN 46 M4549
18
M GUMP RUNNERS 00:35:59 00:34:16
135 5265 ROMULO BICALHO DE CARVALHO 55 M5559
7
M NAO TENHO 00:36:00 00:33:29
136 5428 JOAO LUIS BANDEIRA 48 M4549
19
M PAPALEGUAS 00:36:02 00:34:59
137 5449 DIEGO ARAUJO SALLA 16 M0019
5
M BRUNA CAMARGO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 00:36:10 00:36:10
138 5411 SOLOMAR PEREIRA ROCKEMBACH 67 M6099
4
M ROCKEMBACH TEAM 00:36:15 00:34:14
139 5340 THIAGO MIGUEL LOPES 31 M3034
17
M NAO TENHO 00:36:16 00:32:39
140 5500 LUCAS ZENEDIN KONDO SOLHEID 16 M0019
6
M SWIMEX RUN 00:36:20 00:34:09
141 5392 PABLO RICARDO TILL 41 M4044
17
M BASTOS 00:36:43 00:36:09
142 5406 MARCO AURELIO R BIESEMEYER 60 M6099
5
M COMPAGAS 00:36:58 00:35:05
143 5272 ADRIANO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 51 M5054
14
M NAO TENHO 00:37:00 00:36:42
144 5415 WLADIMIR FURTADO 52 M5054
15
M NAO 00:37:02 00:34:53
145 5366 FERNANDO DE QUEIROZ SILVA 34 M3034
18
M NAO 00:37:06 00:35:08
146 5452 NEY DE PAULA 64 M6099
6
M EQUIPO FUSCA 00:37:06 00:36:54
147 5504 JOAO PAULO DEL CONTI ESTEVES 38 M3539
17
M NAO TENHO 00:37:15 00:36:05
148 5457 RENATO SPRISON TESTA 31 M3034
19
M NAO TENHO 00:37:18 00:35:45
149 5004 WAGNER DA MATTA E CALDAS 58 M5559
8
M COXA RUNNERS 00:37:20 00:36:23
150 5407 JOAO MARCOS BITTENCOURT 18 M0019
7
M NAO 00:37:24 00:36:10
151 5208 ARILSON NICO 49 M4549
20
M NICOS RUNNERS 00:37:29 00:35:59
152 5115 RODRIGO YUJI FUJIWARA 39 M3539
18
M RF RUNNERS 00:37:30 00:35:37
153 5266 FABRIZIO GUEBERT DELLE VEDOVE 28 M2529
25
M NAO TENHO 00:37:56 00:37:09
154 5002 VINICIUS MOIA MONTE ALEGRE 49 M4549
21
M 00:37:59 00:37:19
155 5279 NELSON MESQUITA JUNIOR 60 M6099
7
M AVULSO 00:38:01 00:35:47
156 5450 DONIZETE LEOPOLDO CALCA 61 M6099
8
M 00:38:02 00:36:36
157 5438 ANTONIO MARCOS JULIANO LINDENMAYER 29 M2529
26
M RUNENRS FRIENDS 00:38:13 00:37:30
158 5354 CRISTIANO DUBAS 33 M3034
20
M NAO TENHO 00:38:18 00:36:10
159 5307 RAPHAEL SARTORI BESSA 33 M3034
21
M SEM BARREIRAS 00:38:18 00:32:19
160 5528 CELSO TAMANAHA 54 M5054
16
M DECATHLON 00:38:21 00:37:33
161 5303 PAULO EDUARDO BECCHI 32 M3034
22
M NAO TENHO 00:38:27 00:38:05
162 5209 PATRYCK MADEIRA 22 M2024
16
M 00:38:30 00:35:53
163 5352 LEVY MARTINS LOBATO 37 M3539
19
M NAO TENHO 00:38:44 00:37:05
164 5494 MARCELO CICHACZ 43 M4044
18
M NAO TENHO 00:38:51 00:38:04
165 5197 GIAMPAOLO RAMPAZZO 43 M4044
19
M RAMPAZZO 00:38:57 00:38:27
166 5008 ALEXANDRE ROBERTO SCHLOEGL 42 M4044
20
M 00:39:07 00:38:51
167 5053 LEANDRO VIEIRA 34 M3034
23
M 00:39:25 00:37:09
168 5148 RODERLEI DE ARAUJO 54 M5054
17
M 00:39:26 00:39:02
169 5041 RAFAEL CALEGARI DE OLIVEIRA 31 M3034
24
M 00:39:26 00:37:10
170 112 GUILHERME LUCK 45 M4549
22
M 00:39:27 00:38:59
171 5475 RAFAEL B RODRIGUES 31 M3034
25
M G12SURVIVORS 00:39:43 00:38:00
172 5368 MARIO LUCIO MONTEIRO FILHO 45 M4549
23
M NAO TENHO 00:39:49 00:39:08
173 5458 ALEX ZHAO 32 M3034
26
M NAO TENHO 00:39:50 00:39:50
174 5023 DANILO CABRAL 31 M3034
27
M 00:40:03 00:38:55
175 5460 NORMAN CARVALHO BITNER 52 M5054
18
M FURACAO RUNNERS 00:40:11 00:39:18
176 5044 FABIANO BERTOLDI 46 M4549
24
M 00:40:12 00:38:21
177 5496 ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO PEREIRA 43 M4044
21
M NAO TENHO 00:40:25 00:39:23
178 5380 ARLINDO LIMA 65 M6099
9
M SOCORRER 00:40:27 00:38:11
179 5190 JEFFERSON D F SOUZA 38 M3539
20
M RD RUNNING 00:40:30 00:39:30
180 5081 EDSON PALERMO 47 M4549
25
M 00:40:41 00:38:47
181 5098 MARCUS MORENO MIRANDA 47 M4549
26
M EQUIPE LOREM 00:40:45 00:39:24
182 5325 REINALDO MARIANO DE BRITO JUNIOR 38 M3539
21
M NAO TENHO 00:41:37 00:40:38
183 5040 WESLEY OEDMANN DOS SANTOS 20 M2024
17
M 00:41:41 00:38:56
184 5507 GISELE APARECIDA DO NASCIMENTO 37 M3539
22
M NAO TENHO 00:41:46 00:40:27
185 5090 MAURICIO BUERGER 67 M6099
10
M 00:42:00 00:40:20
186 5039 MARLON ANTONIO DA SILVEIRA 37 M3539
23
M 00:42:03 00:39:19
187 5419 MATHEUS HENRIQUE PILAR DOS SANTOS 18 M0019
8
M JUSTINO PIZZA BAR 00:42:11 00:40:57
188 5254 PAULO HENRIQUE BELLUCCI 50 M5054
19
M GUMP RUNNERS CWB 00:42:25 00:40:43
189 5184 ZAQUEU CHIMICOVIAKI 50 M5054
20
M 00:42:46 00:40:39
190 5062 PABLO LUIZ MATOS FREIRE 27 M2529
27
M 00:43:17 00:40:46
191 5059 MURILO AUGUSTO ARTHURY DE ALMEIDA 37 M3539
24
M KAPIVARAS RUNNERS 00:43:21 00:42:34
192 5357 RICARDO MALDONADO 50 M5054
21
M NAO TENHO 00:43:31 00:42:06
193 5377 ALEXANDRE ORIO BASTOS 47 M4549
27
M PEQUENA GRANDE FAMILIA 00:43:33 00:43:00
194 5235 FABIO ALEXANDRE MACEDO 41 M4044
22
M NAO TENHO 00:43:57 00:43:11
195 5422 RICARDO SHIGUERU FUJIWARA 41 M4044
23
M NAO 00:44:19 00:42:21
196 5140 ERICKSON GONCALVES DE FREITAS 33 M3034
28
M 00:45:04 00:42:36
197 5119 DANIEL LIMA PAULA 32 M3034
29
M 00:45:25 00:45:25
198 5326 ROBERTO CARLOS VOLKMANN 52 M5054
22
M NAO TENHO 00:46:13 00:43:50
199 5299 ANDERSON CAMARGO 39 M3539
25
M NAO TENHO 00:46:27 00:45:33
200 5091 JOAO WERETICKI NETO 41 M4044
24
M 00:46:31 00:44:27
201 5463 ALEX ALBERTO RODRIGUES 36 M3539
26
M NAO TENHO 00:46:50 00:44:26
202 5334 ANTONIO DOMINGOS ARAUJO CUNHA 58 M5559
9
M NAO TENHO 00:46:54 00:46:12
203 5486 HAMILTON TAVARES 64 M6099
11
M HBT SPORTS 00:47:31 00:46:52
204 5459 HUANG WENDO 32 M3034
30
M NAO TENHO 00:48:08 00:44:24
205 5204 GABRIEL CRIVELLARO DE OLIVEIRA 28 M2529
28
M 00:48:44 00:46:33
206 5470 LUCAS GABARDO ARBIGAUS 37 M3539
27
M NAO TENHO 00:51:48 00:51:48
207 5215 OSSAMU MOACIR CONDO 47 M4549
28
M FUTURA 00:52:18 00:50:03
208 5311 JEAN RODRIGUES DA ROSA 29 M2529
29
M NAO TENHO 00:59:39 00:59:39
209 5351 EDSON DOS SANTOS 41 M4044
25
M EQUIPE FENIX 00:59:41 00:59:41
210 5111 LEONARDO RAMOS ROCHA 38 M3539
28
M BODY4YOU 01:03:51 01:02:42
211 5136 CARLOS ALBERTO DE MORAES VASCONCELLOS 46 M4549
29
M 01:12:34 01:10:37
212 5286 PEDRO AUGUSTO MELCHERT 17 M0019
9
M NAO TENHO 01:25:17 01:25:14
Timerace
www.timerace.com.br