CIRCUITO MUNDIAL - ETAPA ITÁLIA - CURITIBA 10.5 KM INDIVIDUAL
Patrocinio:Apoio:
Data03/02/2019
Classif.:Relatório Geral Feminino - 10.5 KM INDIVIDUAL
Coloc. Num. Atleta Id. Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et Sx.
C.
SC Equipe Tempo Líquido
1 1174 VALDIVIA COELHO 51 F5054
-
F BQ RUNNERS 00:50:47 00:50:45
2 1165 LUCIRDA APARECIDA MATHIAS 60 F6099
-
F SMELJ CIC 00:52:05 00:52:03
3 1010 VIVIANE NEGRELLO 47 F4549
-
F NEGRELLO 00:52:33 00:52:30
4 1318 GRACIELLE VERNIZE 46 F4549
1
F FUNSPORT 00:53:10 00:52:56
5 1309 MARITZA ZWIR 51 F5054
1
F NAO 00:53:24 00:53:02
6 1065 REGIANE PACINE 38 F3539
1
F EQUIPE LOREM 00:55:14 00:54:02
7 1172 SANDRA REGINA GROCHOCKI 41 F4044
1
F BQ RUNNERS 00:55:24 00:54:36
8 1121 ESTER OZORIO ROSA DOS SANTOS 32 F3034
1
F 00:55:59 00:55:57
9 1347 SIRLEI PEREIRA 56 F5559
1
F 00:56:01 00:55:41
10 1366 MARGARETE JUK 58 F5559
2
F PROFISSIONAL 00:56:15 00:55:51
11 1423 ELAINE PARISOTTO 40 F4044
2
F 00:56:16 00:55:50
12 1333 JOSIANE TEREZINHA PARHEITA 38 F3539
2
F VIBE RUN CWB 00:57:34 00:56:56
13 1036 TEREZINHA CRISTINA BIGIUNAS PEIXOTO 51 F5054
2
F 00:58:32 00:57:28
14 1106 FERNANDA SCALIANTE PIAIA 21 F2024
1
F 00:58:55 00:57:56
15 1247 ROSEMARI DE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 33 F3034
2
F STUDIO PERSONAL TRAINING EDIELSON M 00:58:56 00:57:24
16 1078 MONICA LEITE 29 F2529
1
F EQUIPIAZZA 00:58:59 00:57:34
17 1171 MARIA ELIANE RIBEIRO MONTAGNINI 39 F3539
3
F BQ RUNNERS 00:59:35 00:58:25
18 1201 NARADIANA BISOLO 48 F4549
2
F NAO TENHO 00:59:56 00:58:20
19 1283 ELIANE VICENTIN 45 F4549
3
F DX ASSESSORIA 01:00:08 00:58:23
20 1425 LILIAN FREITAS 54 F5054
3
F 01:00:25 00:54:22
21 1004 ALINE CRISTINA DA SILVA MARAFIGO 30 F3034
3
F 01:00:28 00:59:43
22 1152 DENISE FERREIRA DE SOUZA 38 F3539
4
F FERREIRA 01:00:36 00:59:05
23 1290 LUISA MAKITA 35 F3539
5
F PELOTAO COXA COLADA 01:00:40 01:00:29
24 1377 BEATRIZ DA COSTA ELEUTERIO 42 F4044
3
F NAO 01:00:44 00:59:22
25 1127 PAOLA CARVALHO 25 F2529
2
F 01:01:07 00:58:59
26 1145 IVETE MARISTELA MOLLOSSI KUJEW 57 F5559
3
F GMK 01:01:12 00:59:40
27 1016 MARISA DODORICO 58 F5559
4
F 01:01:18 01:00:53
28 1122 MARILENE CASTRO 46 F4549
4
F TAMBAKIBAS 01:01:18 01:01:11
29 1033 VANESSA SAAB 44 F4044
4
F EQUIPIAZZA 01:01:42 01:01:13
30 1291 RITA MARCELINA DURIGAN 57 F5559
5
F NAO TENHO 01:01:55 01:01:47
31 1167 FABIANA SCHMIDT 46 F4549
5
F BARIGUI RUNNERS 01:02:03 01:01:10
32 1054 JESSICA WERNER BOSCHETTO 28 F2529
3
F 01:02:06 01:01:32
33 1332 JUCILEI HUK 46 F4549
6
F VIBE RUN CWB 01:02:08 01:01:31
34 1202 ELISANGELA VILHA 45 F4549
7
F VILHA E AMIGOS 01:02:35 01:02:03
35 1147 CICA MARIA CECILIA TAVARES ZANON 53 F5054
4
F 01:02:51 01:01:10
36 1270 MAURETE LIMA SCHUMACHER 52 F5054
5
F AVULSO 01:03:00 01:01:34
37 1344 SANDRA VALERIUS 54 F5054
6
F RUNENRS FRIENDS 01:03:05 01:02:48
38 1114 LEONICE ROCHINSKI 42 F4044
5
F 01:03:06 01:02:07
39 1119 NELCI BLUM 47 F4549
8
F BROTHERS 01:03:09 01:01:03
40 1386 CLEIDE MARA DOS SANTOS 49 F4549
9
F NAO TENHO 01:03:18 01:01:29
41 1233 KAREN SHIMABUKURO 26 F2529
4
F NAO TENHO 01:03:21 01:03:03
42 1091 DANIELA CARUSO 39 F3539
6
F 01:03:25 01:03:22
43 1326 CLAUDIA TRANCOZO 48 F4549
10
F PAPALEGUAS 01:03:26 01:02:54
44 1047 ADRIANA REGINA NUNES PEREIRA 48 F4549
11
F CORREDORES DE PLANTAO 01:03:35 01:02:54
45 1397 LUZIA PRADO DE OLIVEIRA 42 F4044
6
F RADAR DV CURITIBA 01:03:49 01:03:48
46 1296 SAMIRA OMAR MOHAMAD EL TASSA 45 F4549
12
F PEQUENA GRANDE FAMILIA 01:03:55 01:03:25
47 1118 TAMARA ADORNO DE AZEVEDO 28 F2529
5
F MALANDRAS 01:03:55 01:02:24
48 1162 HELENA SCHWEINBERGER 42 F4044
7
F AVULSO 01:04:02 01:03:17
49 1269 FERNANDA ACCIOLY 35 F3539
7
F AVULSO 01:04:04 01:02:36
50 1093 ROSANE MARISE WENTZ 57 F5559
6
F 01:04:10 01:03:42
51 1146 LUCIANE MATIAS DOS SANTOS 31 F3034
4
F PONTO 1 RUNNING TEAM 01:04:58 01:03:54
52 1319 MARIA ELIANE DURIGAN 58 F5559
7
F NAO 01:05:08 01:04:36
53 1267 NATHALIA DIAS 29 F2529
6
F D2 ASSESSORIA FITNESS 01:05:10 01:03:59
54 1231 ELIZABETE KOSSEMBA 56 F5559
8
F FEELING 01:05:19 01:04:59
55 1177 VIVIANI CRISTINA DE CASTRO RIOS 45 F4549
13
F BQ RUNNERS 01:05:40 01:04:29
56 1017 MARIA HELLOIZA ULANDOVSKI AZEVEDO 32 F3034
5
F 01:05:43 01:03:56
57 1348 SIRLEI FELSKI 41 F4044
8
F CAJURUNNERS 01:06:00 01:03:09
58 1349 ANA PAULA FERNANDES FRAGUAS RG 38 F3539
8
F CAJURUNNERS 01:06:01 01:05:37
59 1331 DIVINA CANDIDA DE CASTRO 64 F6099
1
F PAPALEGUAS 01:06:09 01:05:52
60 1281 TANIA CRISTINA BORINELLI SEGANTINI 50 F5054
7
F EQUIPIAZZA 01:06:23 01:05:23
61 1194 MARIA DE FATIMA VITAL RANGEL 66 F6099
2
F CLUBE EXPRESS 01:06:29 01:06:09
62 1085 ANA PAULA GURSKI FERRAZ 42 F4044
9
F 01:06:31 01:05:45
63 1160 EDINEIA ROMANOVICZ DE OLIVEIRA 48 F4549
14
F 01:07:03 01:06:08
64 1221 ANDRESSA AMELIA ALVES 43 F4044
10
F NAO TENHO 01:07:23 01:04:47
65 1148 AMANDA ZANON DOS SANTOS LOPES 29 F2529
7
F 01:07:32 01:05:52
66 1310 GILDA APARECIDA DA SILVA 47 F4549
15
F VELOCITCHUCOS 01:08:23 01:07:41
67 1364 ROSA CLEIDE GOMES 48 F4549
16
F AVULSO 01:08:24 01:07:46
68 1003 ANA LUCIA BRAGA HOEPERS 46 F4549
17
F 01:08:31 01:07:25
69 1105 IRENE LOPES 51 F5054
8
F MINORU 01:08:43 01:06:44
70 1067 DANIELE RAUEN 43 F4044
11
F EQUIPE LOREM 01:08:45 01:07:32
71 1260 VANESSA CRISTINE DO ESPIRITO SANTO 33 F3034
6
F UP IDEIAS 01:09:00 01:07:49
72 1254 CAMILLA COVATTI 37 F3539
9
F MAXIMIZE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 01:09:51 01:09:12
73 1192 ISABELLY CURVELO FERREIRA 24 F2024
2
F MRP 01:09:56 01:08:00
74 1111 SOELI JOZEANE HARTMANN MATOZO 45 F4549
18
F 01:10:10 01:07:52
75 1019 CRISTINA VIVIAN GAVIOLI 44 F4044
12
F 01:10:15 01:08:16
76 1346 ANA LUCIA SIMOEZ 47 F4549
19
F RCC RUNNERS 01:10:32 01:10:16
77 1132 KAREN NERES DOS SANTOS 28 F2529
8
F TO PASSANDO 01:10:49 01:10:35
78 1287 LORETE FERREIRA CARDOZO CORADIN 60 F6099
3
F NAO TENHO 01:11:10 01:08:54
79 1149 DAYANE GABRIELLE TURASSA 32 F3034
7
F 01:11:20 01:10:47
80 1350 MARCIA REGINA FERNANDES FRAGUAS 54 F5054
9
F CAJURUNNERS 01:11:38 01:11:15
81 1373 DAYANE FERRAZ VIANTI 32 F3034
8
F NAO 01:11:43 01:11:35
82 1275 SILVANA RITA DUBAS COSTA 36 F3539
10
F NAO 01:12:06 01:09:59
83 1043 CAMILA YURI ITCHIKAWA 31 F3034
9
F 01:12:43 01:10:52
84 1117 LUCIMARA RIBEIRO SILVEIRO 30 F3034
10
F 01:13:00 01:13:00
85 1044 MARIA HELENA ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA 51 F5054
10
F 01:13:08 01:11:21
86 1297 LUZIA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA 46 F4549
20
F SOCORRER 01:13:22 01:11:07
87 1061 JOSIANE CRISTINE FERREIRA 49 F4549
21
F 01:14:26 01:13:57
88 1069 MARILDA LUZIA BONATO 70 F6099
4
F 01:14:56 01:12:56
89 1137 ARETUZA QUEIROGA 36 F3539
11
F 01:16:42 01:14:10
90 1071 MARLI PAULUS 47 F4549
22
F PIB RUNNERS 01:17:08 01:16:17
91 1292 ANALU BORBA 43 F4044
13
F BORBA&NAKAMURA 01:17:23 01:16:47
92 1057 OLIVA VASCONCELLOS 60 F6099
5
F 01:17:35 01:15:34
93 1378 TANIA MARIA CYRINO DO NASCIMENTO 61 F6099
6
F NAO 01:17:44 01:15:40
94 1086 JAQUELINE FRANCIELE COSTA DA SILVA ROCHA 34 F3034
11
F AW ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 01:19:38 01:17:32
95 1242 SIMONI CRISTINA GRIGOLI 49 F4549
23
F MINORU 01:20:36 01:18:38
96 1141 MARGELY NUNES 53 F5054
11
F PENELOPES 01:20:38 01:20:05
97 1314 LAURENA VANELLE NUNES MOTA 38 F3539
12
F SIM THE RUNNING MOMS 01:21:35 01:20:48
98 1211 LUCIANE GIMENIS DA ROCHA 48 F4549
24
F NAO TENHO 01:22:15 01:20:40
99 1126 ADRIANA ESCANFERLA BORGES 44 F4044
14
F 01:23:07 01:21:44
100 1074 DEBORA CARLA VOLPATO 36 F3539
13
F 01:23:07 01:21:42
Timerace
www.timerace.com.br