Relatório Geral Masculino - 10KM
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Liquido Equipe
1 993 MARCOS COSTA 36 M M3539 - 00:39:55 00:39:53 .
2 1006 NILSON AVELINO DA SILVA SILVA 50 M M5054 - 00:44:06 00:44:01 SGS GEOSOL LABORATÓRIOS LTDA
3 1007 NORALDINO GUIMARÃES 37 M M3539 - 00:44:29 00:44:29 .
4 1029 RONEY FREITAS 44 M M4044 - 00:45:01 00:44:56 LEME RUNNERS
5 1038 SILVÂNIO EDUARDO DA SILVA SILVA 48 M M4549 - 00:45:10 00:45:08 SGS GEOSOL LABORATÓRIOS LTDA
6 1026 ROMUALDO SOARES DA SILVA 67 M M6569 - 00:45:20 00:45:14 Chiodi Run
7 989 MARCELO GERALDO FERREIRA 37 M M3539 - 00:46:22 00:45:34 .
8 1022 ROBERTO GERALDO VIEIRA VIEIRA 61 M M6064 - 00:45:54 00:45:49 TERESA CRISTINA
9 917 BRUNO SIDNEY GOMES SANTOS 37 M M3539 - 00:46:11 00:45:54 Guarda Civil de Contagem
10 991 MARCELO NASCIMENTO 49 M M4549 - 00:49:04 00:48:59 Não tenho
11 986 LUIZ ANTONIO LIMA DOS SANTOS LIMA 56 M M5559 - 00:49:55 00:49:34 LIMAS`RUN
12 937 EDUARDO DA SILVA FERREIRA FERREIRA 47 M M4549 - 00:49:46 00:49:36 avulsa
13 1015 RAPHAEL MARCOS DINIZ SOUZA CORREA 27 M M2529 - 00:50:43 00:50:31 .
14 936 EDMAR FROIS 46 M M4549 - 00:50:41 00:50:33 Dry Sportswear
15 1000 MARLON DOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA MACIEL M 24 M M2024 - 00:52:01 00:51:53 SGS GEOSOL LABORATÓRIOS LTDA
16 995 MARIA INES RODRIGUES CAMPOS CAMPOS 58 M M5559 - 00:53:06 00:53:01 MISTA
17 1010 PAULO MATA 61 M M6064 - 00:53:36 00:53:27 trigopane
18 1059 FREDERICO CRISTIANO DOS SANTOS 28 M M2529 - 00:54:07 00:53:56 Guana Trainer
19 935 EDÉZIO DE PAULA BENTO 47 M M4549 - 00:56:06 00:55:18 Endorfina Acessoria Esportiva
20 1034 SEBASTIÃO QUARESMA DA COSTA 58 M M5559 - 00:55:49 00:55:42 NAO TENHO
21 967 JOAO GONÇALVES DE SOUZA GONÇALVES D 46 M M4549 - 00:56:49 00:56:39 .
22 901 ADEMIR CONTAGEANTE 37 M M3539 - 00:57:39 00:57:08 Os Metralhas
23 909 ANDERSON LOPES ALVES 34 M M3034 - 00:58:19 00:58:07 .
24 931 DENILSON GERALDO DINIZ 52 M M5054 - 01:00:10 00:59:50 Galorunnes
25 922 CLARINDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA OLIV 39 M M3539 - 01:00:25 01:00:00 SGS GEOSOL LABORATÓRIOS LTDA
26 1047 VALDIR PEDRO DE SOUZA 55 M M5559 - 01:00:13 01:00:05 .
27 983 LUCAS ALVES CALDEIRA LÉO 32 M M3034 - 01:01:30 01:01:02 .
28 964 JEAN CARLOS ALMEIDA 43 M M4044 - 01:03:22 01:02:01 .
29 1033 SEBASTIÃO PARREIRA 71 M M7099 - 01:08:54 01:07:56 .
30 902 ADENILSON MOREIRA OTONI 45 M M4549 - 01:09:04 01:08:03 .
31 1019 RENATO WENDER 33 M M3034 - 01:10:05 01:09:05 Passo Largo