CIRCUITO SESC JATAI 10 KM
Patrocinio:Apoio:
Data03/12/2017
Classif.:Relatório Geral Masculino
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
1487CELIO CANDIDO GONCALVES40M4044
-
M.00:36:1100:36:09
2420EVANDRO FERREIRA FERNANDES33M3034
-
MCLUB FITNESS ACADEMIA00:36:5800:36:57
3513DANIEL GOUVEIA DOS SANTOS27M2529
-
MFERNANDES ACESSORIA00:39:1500:39:12
4456JONATHAN FREITAS BENTO23M2024
1
M41 BIMTZ00:40:5100:40:41
5473JOSIEL SANTOS SANTANA24M2024
2
M.00:41:5100:41:46
6511LOURIVAL SOARES BORGES45M4549
-
MCFUNCIONAL PRO00:42:3200:42:29
7477ANTONIO CARLOS S OLIVEIRA48M4549
1
M13 BBM00:43:2600:43:25
8427LUCAS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS23M2024
3
M41BIMTZ00:44:1200:43:28
9447ANDRE LUIS DE SOUZA44M4044
1
MNAO00:44:1700:43:59
10497WILLAMYS DE CARVALHO SANTOS26M2529
-
MC.00:44:1000:44:08
11470CELIO ALVES DE SOUZA49M4549
2
MACESSORIA FERNANDES00:45:0800:45:05
12461SEGIREIB SILVA BARBOSA37M3539
1
M.00:45:5200:45:25
13445VICTOR RAMOS DA SILVA LIMA22M2024
4
M.00:46:1000:45:32
14439MISAEL DE SOUZA DA SILVA22M2024
5
M.00:46:2800:45:45
15479FREDERICO FALCAO29M2529
1
M13 BBM00:46:0500:45:48
16430PAULO HENRIQUE BORGES29M2529
2
MGENTE QUE CORE00:46:2400:45:50
17465VANDERLI FELICIANO DA SILVA22M2024
6
M.00:46:2500:46:25
18489SINVALDO SOUSA MACHADO40M4044
2
M.00:46:3700:46:34
19436MARIO SILVA VIEIRA42M4044
3
MCLUB FITNESS ACADEMIA00:46:4000:46:37
20448JEFFERSON SANTOS19M0019
1
M.00:47:1900:46:43
21442GUILHERME FERNANDES CLEMENTW20M2024
7
M.00:49:2200:48:36
22449SAMUEL CAIO CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA19M0019
2
M.00:49:2000:48:42
23519JHONATAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES23M2024
8
M.00:49:2100:48:44
24475ESTEFANIO FRANCO MACIEL45M4549
3
M.00:50:5300:50:44
25507BRUCE MOREIRA36M3539
2
M.00:51:2000:51:10
26443DENNER TADEU FERREIRA ASSIS DE OLIV19M0019
3
M.00:51:5700:51:13
27450TULIO CESAR NEVES23M2024
9
M.00:51:5700:51:15
28491CLENIO ROBERTO BASILIO36M3539
3
M.00:51:2400:51:22
29482JONAS CARVALHO SILVA26M2529
3
M13 BBM00:51:4400:51:25
30499ADILSON SOUZA BARROS48M4549
-
MC.00:51:5200:51:30
31496MARCO AURELIO CEZARIO DOS SANTOS46M4549
-
MC.00:51:5700:51:47
32481JOHNATHAN SOARES GOMES27M2529
4
M13 BBM00:52:2600:51:55
33432PEDRO ALBERTO DA SILVA REZENDE60M6099
1
MCLUB FITNESS ACADEMIA00:52:1600:52:09
TimeRace
www.timerace.com.br
Página:1
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
34440VINICIUS CARVALHO LEAL39M3539
4
M.00:52:3600:52:15
35460SEBASTIAO ALVES DA SILVA47M4549
4
MBOMBEIRO MILITAR00:53:0200:52:48
36485RICARDO DE FREITAS PASSOS21M2024
10
M13 BBM00:54:0400:53:43
37424SERAFIM BERNASOLI NETO55M5559
1
MBERNASOLI00:54:0700:53:45
38500DIEGO CIRILO MARQUES30M3034
-
MC.00:54:2800:54:08
39484MARCO AURELIO TEIXEIRA FRANCA26M2529
5
M13 BBM00:54:3200:54:13
40494SAMUEL DIAMANTINO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR31M3034
-
MCFERNANDES ASSESSORIA00:54:4700:54:21
41498GLEBIO PEREIRA LEMES44M4044
-
MC.00:54:2800:54:24
42472ARTHUR VIDIGAL ROCHA30M3034
1
M.00:54:5900:54:34
43509FERNANDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS51M5054
-
MC.00:55:0300:54:59
44421RICARDO ALVES FERREIRA38M3539
5
M.00:56:0700:55:59
45433JAMES PINHEIRO35M3539
6
M.00:56:3500:56:10
46452HELIO RANES DE MENEZES FILHO30M3034
2
MHEBER LIMA ASSESSORIA00:56:3500:56:10
47468LUAN ANANIAS DE ASSIS26M2529
6
M.00:56:2800:56:11
48503ULLISSES SALLES41M4044
-
MC.00:56:5300:56:22
49453ALUIZIO ARAUJO35M3539
7
M.00:57:3000:56:43
50502FABRICIO SIMOES FERREIRA30M3034
-
MC.00:57:1200:56:52
51426JOAO AMORIM COIMBRA46M4549
5
M.00:57:2500:57:22
52492RENATO LOPES SABINO39M3539
-
MC.01:00:3300:59:48
53463SAULIS ROCHA NASCIMENTO27M2529
7
M.01:00:3401:00:16
54508ELTON DOS SANTOS35M3539
8
MELSANTOS01:00:2501:00:16
55501HENRIQUE SAMPAIO MORAIS ZENHA27M2529
-
MCBOMBEIRO MILITAR01:00:4201:00:21
56476EDSON FERREIRA RIBEIRO JUNIOR32M3034
3
MCORPO DE BOMBEIROS01:00:4201:00:25
57469RICARDO VAZ56M5559
2
M.01:00:5501:00:43
58474PETERSON MONTEIRO DA FONSECA37M3539
9
MNAO TENHO01:01:5901:01:55
59446ERICO DOUGLAS VIEIRA40M4044
4
M.01:02:2501:02:22
60504WENDERVAL MORAES ALMEIDA41M4044
5
M.01:05:2301:05:00
61518ANOR FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS62M6099
2
M.01:06:0801:06:05
62459PAULO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA JUNIOR24M2024
11
M.01:06:5001:06:33
63510MARCELO FERREIRA DE MORAES31M3034
-
MC.01:06:3701:06:37
64488DANIEL GONTIJO OLIVEIRA22M2024
12
M.01:08:1801:07:38
65483JOSE RICARDO VIEIRA DE ASSIS37M3539
10
M13 BBM01:08:0701:07:47
66478EDMUNDO DIAS MORAES NETO27M2529
8
M13 BBM01:08:0801:07:49
67467MARCUS VINICIUS BOTELHO DE VASCONCE32M3034
4
M.01:08:0801:07:52
68444GEYSON TIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA25M2529
9
MTES ENGENHARIA01:09:0901:08:57
TimeRace
www.timerace.com.br
Página:2