Relatório Geral Feminino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Equipe
1 250 SOLANGE MARIANO 40 F F4044 - 00:21:19 Elite runners usb
2 109 GILVANIA SILVA DA NOBREGA ASSIS 38 F F3539 - 00:22:52 Pimenta Rosa Runners
3 233 RIZIA DE ALMEIDA MENDES SILVA JORDÃ 57 F F5559 - 00:23:47 Projeto Mover
4 155 KARINA CALDAS 39 F F3539 1 00:24:24 WS Race
5 63 CINTIA CRISTINA PINTO DE AVILA 42 F F4044 1 00:24:27 Affa
6 230 RENATA APARECIDA OLIVEIRA NASCIMENT 30 F F3034 1 00:24:32 ANGRA RUNNERS
7 224 REGILAINE MACHADO FAUSTINO 33 F F3034 2 00:25:38 .
8 115 GLAUCIA RIBEIRO JESUÍNO 34 F F3034 3 00:25:39 .
9 88 ERICA CLAUDIA DA COSTA BARBOZA 42 F F4044 2 00:25:43 Angra Runners
10 68 CLEIDE TRAVASSOS DA SILVA 32 F F3034 4 00:25:54 Desbravadores
11 128 JACKI MARCOLAN 34 F F3034 5 00:26:00 ws race
12 40 BEATRIZ MARIA CESPEDES VIEIRA 47 F F4549 - 00:26:06 Angra Runners
13 105 GABRIELA BARROS 26 F F2529 1 00:26:27 WS Race
14 242 ROSSITA APARECIDA DA SILVA 55 F F5559 - 00:26:33 Angra Runners
15 218 RAIANA ALMEIDA PEDROSO 22 F F2024 1 00:26:37 MT RUNNERS
16 173 LUANA MORAIS BARROS 35 F F3539 2 00:27:30 .
17 125 IRACI DA SILVA MACHADO 43 F F4044 3 00:27:52 Pimenta Rosa Runners
18 177 LUCIANA PORTO PEREIRA DE CASTRO 48 F F4549 - 00:27:52 WS assessoria
19 170 LEIDIANE NOEL BORGES 31 F F3034 6 00:27:55 Desbravadores
20 33 ANNELISE COSTA DA SILVA 40 F F4044 4 00:28:05 Equipe Angra Runners
21 69 CLEONICE MESQUITA 53 F F5054 1 00:28:28 Angra Runners
22 91 EUZILENE NEGRI DE SOUZA 27 F F2529 2 00:28:39 MT Runners
23 262 THAISA HELENA FERNANDES RAMOS 38 F F3539 3 00:28:48 Angra Runners
24 4 ADRIANA MOREIRA ANDRADE CABRAL 49 F F4549 1 00:28:49 angrarunners
25 54 CASSIA ELIANA DA SILVA SANTOS 43 F F4044 5 00:28:49 AFFA consultoria
26 114 GISLAINE ARAÚJO LEONIDAS DE SOUZA 27 F F2529 3 00:29:08 Ws consultoria
27 121 HILDA MARIA DE SOUZA 38 F F3539 4 00:29:08 Pimenta Rosa Runners
28 17 ANA CLAUDIA LARANJEIRAS DE LIMA RAM 35 F F3539 5 00:29:49 WS Race
29 41 BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 39 F F3539 6 00:29:51 Affa
30 245 SANDRA MEIRA DE SOUSA 51 F F5054 2 00:29:55 WS racer
31 278 WILLANDIA DE SOUZA DIAS 31 F F3034 7 00:30:00 Desbravadores
32 50 CARLA CRISTINA MONACO 46 F F4549 2 00:30:01 Desbravadores
33 220 RAQUEL SALES DE OLIVEIRA 33 F F3034 8 00:30:07 Amigos runners
34 74 DANIELE SANTANA 36 F F3539 7 00:30:16 .
35 244 SANDRA MARIA DA SILVA 33 F F3034 9 00:30:22 .
36 57 CATIANE FERREIRA DE FARIAS 36 F F3539 8 00:30:26 angra runners
37 212 NÚBIA CARLA PORTO SILVA 34 F F3034 10 00:30:29 Angra Runners
38 120 HENEIDA DE JESUS SILVA 38 F F3539 9 00:30:30 Angra Runners
39 108 GICELIA BATISTA OLIVEIRA MIRANDA 36 F F3539 10 00:30:32 Angra Runners
40 248 SILVENIA ALVES DA SILVA 36 F F3539 11 00:30:49 ws race
41 111 GISELE DE OLIVEIRA 26 F F2529 4 00:31:14 WS Race
42 37 ARIANE DOS SANTOS MOREIRA LEITE 23 F F2024 2 00:31:20 .
43 267 VÂNIA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA XAVIER 49 F F4549 3 00:31:20 Move better assessoria
44 239 ROSEYRLA SILVA DE AZEVEDO 37 F F3539 12 00:31:27 .
45 164 KESIA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 29 F F2529 5 00:31:29 .
46 77 DENISE CONSTANTINO DA FONSECA 56 F F5559 1 00:31:30 .
47 80 DOROTH GUIMARÃES DA CUNHA MONTEIRO 53 F F5054 3 00:31:42 Não há
48 172 LOUHENE CELEBRIM HONORATO 23 F F2024 3 00:31:49 BARATAS DA COSTEIRA
49 167 LAYLLA CRUZ DAMACENO 23 F F2024 4 00:31:54 .
50 200 MAURA REGINA DE CASTRO 55 F F5559 2 00:31:57 .
51 55 CASSIANE CORRÊA DOS SANTOS. 29 F F2529 6 00:32:07 Desbravadores
52 136 JOANITA APARECIDA SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃ 38 F F3539 13 00:32:07 ws race
53 153 JUSSARA VIDAL DA SILVA CRISTES DE O 39 F F3539 14 00:32:07 .
54 166 LAUDCÉA PACHECO ALVES 41 F F4044 6 00:32:13 Pinck & Blue
55 132 JANE WERNECK 46 F F4549 4 00:32:15 .
56 154 KALITA TEIXEIRA DOS REIS 32 F F3034 11 00:32:15 WS RACE
57 60 CÍCERA ANTÔNIA DE JESUS DE PAIVA 35 F F3539 15 00:32:16 .
58 158 KARINE WEIBEL PINTO NÓBREGA 39 F F3539 16 00:32:16 TURTLE
59 241 ROSIANE SILVA SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA 43 F F4044 7 00:32:23 .
60 252 SUELLEN SALVADOR 32 F F3034 12 00:32:33 .
61 67 CLAUDIA FERNANDA MAIA 51 F F5054 4 00:32:46 .
62 49 CARINA DE CARVALHO MACHADO 32 F F3034 13 00:32:55 WS RACE
63 29 ANDRELICE DANTAS DA SILVA 36 F F3539 17 00:32:56 Não
64 243 SANDRA HELENA DE SOUZA COELHO 48 F F4549 5 00:32:57 Nenhuma
65 265 VALQUÍRIA ESTEVES CARNEIRO DE MENEZ 52 F F5054 5 00:33:02 .
66 25 ANAILZA DA SILVA SANTOS 56 F F5559 3 00:33:11 WS - CONSULTORIA
67 221 RAVENNA RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA MENDES 32 F F3034 14 00:33:14 .
68 181 MARCIA GARCIA BRANCO DE LEÃO 47 F F4549 6 00:33:17 Angra Runners
69 24 ANA PAULA NASCIMENTO 41 F F4044 8 00:33:21 .
70 79 DIRLAINE DA TRINDADE RAMOS 35 F F3539 18 00:33:21 .
71 196 MARINETE CARVALHO DA GUIA 42 F F4044 9 00:33:23 angra runners
72 226 REGINA CELIA RODRIGUES NUNES 59 F F5559 4 00:33:23 Angra Runners
73 96 FERNANDA GOMES DOS SANTOS 37 F F3539 19 00:33:27 .
74 6 ALESSANDRA DE CÁSSIA PEREIRA DA SIL 41 F F4044 10 00:33:30 .
75 126 IVETE MOURA DA SILVA 40 F F4044 11 00:33:45 Angra Runners
76 27 ANDRÉIA GOMES DE SOUZA 41 F F4044 12 00:33:56 Sem freio
77 39 BEATRIZ DO SOCORRO GONCLAVES DA COS 37 F F3539 20 00:34:22 WS
78 268 VANIA SILVA DO ROSARIO 33 F F3034 15 00:34:26 Ws race
79 176 LUCIANA J P QUARESMA 41 F F4044 13 00:34:34 Pimenta Rosa Runners
80 34 ANTONIA GILDENIA DA SILVA NOBREGA 34 F F3034 16 00:34:36 Pimenta Rosa Runners
81 72 CYNTIA MARIA COSTA LEAL 45 F F4549 7 00:34:36 Pimenta Rosa Runners
82 184 MARIA CUNHA DE SOUZA SANTOS 46 F F4549 8 00:34:36 .
83 142 JOSIANE RAIMUNDO DE CARVALHO 29 F F2529 7 00:34:40 .
84 75 DANIELLE DA CUNHA LIMA ROCHA 45 F F4549 9 00:34:55 Angra runners
85 1 ACÁCIA CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 30 F F3034 17 00:34:56 AngraRunners
86 254 SUZANI C DA SILVA MACHADO 28 F F2529 8 00:35:02 .
87 216 PERPETUA DE ALMEIDA FRANCO 55 F F5559 5 00:35:12 .
88 232 RITA MARTINS DOS SANTOS 56 F F5559 6 00:35:14 Home fit
89 30 ANDRESA SOUZA DA COSTA ANDRADE 37 F F3539 21 00:35:32 Angrarunes
90 195 MARILENE DA SILVA RODRIGUES PEREIRA 53 F F5054 6 00:35:33 Desbravadores
91 213 PÂNMELLA DE ARAÚJO PIMENTA 37 F F3539 22 00:35:40 Porto Bracuhy
92 190 MARIA JUCÉLIA PEREIRA MARQUES 34 F F3034 18 00:35:45 Aff Treinamento
93 191 MARIA JULIA DE CARVALHO TEXEIRA 25 F F2529 9 00:35:45 Avulso
94 247 SHIRLEY DE OLIVEIRA PRIMO 44 F F4044 14 00:35:53 .
95 59 CHIRLE DE CASTRO 45 F F4549 10 00:35:55 WS CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA
96 140 JOSEANE RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO 34 F F3034 19 00:35:56 AFFA
97 99 FLAVIA DE SOUZA SANTOS SOARES 33 F F3034 20 00:35:57 Porto Bracuhy
98 192 MARIA LUÍSA DE BARROS DINIZ 47 F F4549 11 00:36:06 .
99 198 MARLI MARIA DA SILVA 52 F F5054 7 00:36:06 .
100 189 MARIA JOSENIRA EUFRAZIO ALVES SILVA 47 F F4549 12 00:36:15 .
101 10 ALINE OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO DE JESUS 40 F F4044 15 00:36:27 Sem equipe
102 156 KARINE HIGINO FERREIRA 34 F F3034 21 00:36:27 .
103 9 ALINE DA COSTA QUEIRÓS 41 F F4044 16 00:36:31 .
104 225 REGINA BORGES TEIXEIRA 49 F F4549 13 00:36:35 Angra Runners
105 235 ROGERIA R LARA TELLES DE LEIROS 40 F F4044 17 00:36:40 .
106 129 JACQUELINE DA COSTA QUEIRÓS MEDEIRO 39 F F3539 23 00:36:42 .
107 238 ROSEMARY METZKER HENRIQUETA 51 F F5054 8 00:36:44 .
108 165 KESIA NOVAES DE LIMA 18 F F1619 1 00:36:47 .
109 122 INGRID LAUSEANE SOARES DE MELLO DE 33 F F3034 22 00:37:02 Pantera Runners
110 87 EMYLAIE PORTO DA SILVA 25 F F2529 10 00:37:16 .
111 178 MACRECIA MARIA DA SILVA 35 F F3539 24 00:37:16 .
112 205 MILENE MOREIRA DO CARMO 34 F F3034 23 00:37:24 .
113 73 DAIANE MOZA DOS SANTOS 30 F F3034 24 00:37:56 Desbravadores
114 94 FABIOLA BRITO DA SILVA 38 F F3539 25 00:37:56 Desbravadores
115 147 JULIANA DE PONTES SILVA 29 F F2529 11 00:37:56 Desbravadores
116 15 AMANDA DOS SANTOS COUTO LOPES 35 F F3539 26 00:37:57 DESBRAVADORES
117 90 ERICA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 36 F F3539 27 00:38:04 Ws Race
118 272 VERIDIANA FRANCISCA DE DEUS 38 F F3539 28 00:38:04 WS
119 64 CÍNTIA DA SILVA DIAS RICARDO 44 F F4044 18 00:38:06 Desbravadores
120 144 JOYCE DE SOUZA DOLISNE 23 F F2024 5 00:38:08 Desbravadores
121 263 THUANE DA SILVA DIAS RICARDO 19 F F1619 2 00:38:11 DESBRAVADORES
122 151 JULIANE REIS DE MENDONÇA 44 F F4044 19 00:38:43 .
123 22 ANA LUIZA DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA 28 F F2529 12 00:38:46 Nem uma
124 36 APARECIDA ISABEL AZEVEDO PEREIRA 44 F F4044 20 00:38:57 .
125 171 LEILANE SOARES BIZERRA 25 F F2529 13 00:39:01 .
126 98 FERNANDA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 33 F F3034 25 00:39:14 .
127 131 JANE SALUSTIANO DE MELLO 43 F F4044 21 00:39:31 .
128 101 FLÁVIA SIMIONATO GONÇALVES PORTO 36 F F3539 29 00:39:38 .
129 149 JULIANA S DE OLIVEIRA PORTO PEREIRA 37 F F3539 30 00:39:39 Angra Runners
130 256 TALITA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 100 F 1 00:39:50 Desbravadores
131 251 STEPHANE CORDEIRO MENDES 22 F F2024 6 00:39:51 DESBRAVADORES
132 280 YASMIN DE OLIVEIRA CAETANO 24 F F2024 7 00:39:56 .
133 65 CÍNTIA VICENTE DANTAS 34 F F3034 26 00:39:58 .
134 228 REGINA PASSARELO DE JESUS 52 F F5054 9 00:39:58 .
135 174 LUCIANA BEZERRA CAMPOS 44 F F4044 22 00:40:01 WS
136 194 MARIANA FERREIRA SOUZA 34 F F3034 27 00:40:01 WS Race
137 8 ALICE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 23 F F2024 8 00:40:23 Ilha grande na corrida
138 139 JOSEANA SILVA DE MORAIS DOS SANTOS 35 F F3539 31 00:40:38 .
139 18 ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA SILVA OLIVEIR 31 F F3034 28 00:40:47 .
140 234 ROBELIA CRISTINA DE SÁ OLIVEIRA 45 F F4549 14 00:41:11 .
141 43 BRENDA RAIANE PEREIRA DA COSTA 27 F F2529 14 00:41:21 Pantera Runners
142 223 REBECCA LIMA DE ALMEIDA 29 F F2529 15 00:41:40 .
143 193 MARIA MADALENA DE OLIVEIRA MUNIZ 42 F F4044 23 00:42:35 .
144 279 YASMIM LUZ DOS SANTOS 25 F F2529 16 00:42:41 Turtle
145 259 TATIANE 25 F F2529 17 00:45:05 .
146 274 VIVIANE ALVES SIQUEIRA 44 F F4044 24 00:45:09 .
147 141 JOSIANE CORRÊA DOS SANTOS 31 F F3034 29 00:46:35 DESBRAVADORES
148 42 BERNARDETE BEZERRA LIMA DA SILVA 55 F F5559 7 00:46:51 .
149 138 JOQUEBEDE MARTINS PIMENTA 20 F F2024 9 00:46:55 .
150 264 VALERIA ESTEVES CARNEIRO LARA 56 F F5559 8 00:47:05 .
151 215 PATRICIA LARA 37 F F3539 32 00:47:06 .
152 253 SUELLEN SILVA ORLANDO DE SOUZA 26 F F2529 18 00:47:06 Aerobox Carlão
153 175 LUCIANA CONDE RODRIGUES MAIA 32 F F3034 30 00:47:07 WS
154 276 VIVIANE MAYARA FERREIRA GOMES 37 F F3539 33 00:47:07 .
155 246 SARAH LIMA DE ALMEIDA 28 F F2529 19 00:47:10 .
156 95 FEMININO 30 F F3034 31 00:51:03 Rosa
157 85 ELLEN LYNE BERNARDES DE OLIVEIRA 37 F F3539 34 00:51:25 .