CORRIDA SANTOS REIS 2020
Patrocinio:Apoio:
Data05/01/2020
Classif.:Relatório Geral Feminino
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
1593SOLANGE MARIANO41F4044
-
FElite runners usb00:18:1500:18:14
2494GILVANIA SILVA DA NOBREGA ASSIS39F3539
-
FPimenta Rosa Runners00:21:2600:21:25
3676RIZIA DE ALMEIDA MENDES SILVA JORDÃ58F5559
-
FAProjeto Mover00:22:0100:22:00
4448REGILAINE MACHADO FAUSTINO34F3034
-
FAffa00:22:4500:22:41
5415DANIELLE ANDREIOLO BASTOS33F3034
-
Floucomotivas00:22:5800:22:57
6542ALINE SANTOS41F4044
1
FAFFA00:23:0200:23:02
7571KARINA CALDAS40F4044
2
FWS Race00:23:0300:23:02
8549CAMILA BRANT42F4044
3
F.00:23:0500:23:03
9449RENATA APARECIDA OLIVEIRA NASCIMENT31F3034
1
FANGRA RUNNERS00:23:2600:23:13
10515LUANA MORAIS BARROS36F3539
1
FAffa00:23:4100:23:27
11606BEATRIZ MARIA CESPEDES VIEIRA48F4549
-
FAAngra Runners00:23:4200:23:36
12539ALESSANDRA DE CÁSSIA PEREIRA DA SIL42F4044
4
FCorrendo pelos00:23:4400:23:37
13559ERICA CLAUDIA DA COSTA BARBOZA43F4044
5
FAngra Runners00:23:4000:23:37
14563HELENICE DA SILVA BARBOZA41F4044
6
FAngra Runners00:24:1200:23:58
15575KELVIA HERINGER44F4044
7
FLince00:24:2100:24:15
16412CLEIDE TRAVASSOS DA SILVA33F3034
2
FDesbravadores00:24:3300:24:20
17612ANA PAULA FIGUEIREDO XAVIER43F4044
8
FLince00:24:3300:24:26
18677ROSSITA APARECIDA DA SILVA56F5559
-
FAAngra Runners00:24:2800:24:26
19374RAIANE ALMEIDA PEDROSO23F2024
1
FMT RUNNERS00:24:4000:24:29
20553CINTIA CRISTINA PINTO DE AVILA43F4044
9
FAffa00:24:4600:24:33
21640ADRIANA MOREIRA ANDRADE CABRAL50F5054
-
FAsemfreios00:24:4500:24:33
22440LUCÉLIA GONÇALVES SILVA34F3034
3
FANGRA RUNNERS00:24:5700:24:44
23490FLAVIA DIVINA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA38F3539
2
FL run00:25:0200:24:54
24382EUZILENE NEGRI DE SOUZA28F2529
1
FMT Runners00:25:2300:25:12
25384GABRIELA BARROS27F2529
2
FWS Race00:25:2700:25:13
26454TAIS DOS SANTOS SILVA30F3034
4
FRio Claro runners00:25:2000:25:13
27628LUCIANA PORTO PEREIRA DE CASTRO49F4549
-
FAWS assessoria00:26:0700:25:47
28591ROSILENE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA44F4044
10
FEquipe LINCE00:26:1600:26:04
29524MARIA ANTÔNIA FOGASSA NOVAES DE LIM39F3539
3
FLAA Sporting00:26:2500:26:22
30538THAISA HELENA FERNANDES RAMOS39F3539
4
FAngra Runners00:26:2700:26:23
31470ANA LUCIA DE SOUZA PORTO35F3539
5
FAngra Runners00:26:3900:26:25
32461WILLANDIA DE SOUZA DIAS32F3034
5
FDesbravadores00:26:5000:26:32
33478CATIANE FERREIRA DE FARIAS37F3539
6
Fangra runners00:26:5700:26:44
TimeRace
www.timerace.com.br
Página:1
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
34662VERA APARECIDA SILVA50F5054
-
FAL-RUN00:26:5200:26:45
35646CLEONICE MESQUITA54F5054
1
FAAngra Runners00:26:5700:26:55
36528NÚBIA CARLA PORTO SILVA35F3539
7
FAngra Runners00:27:1500:27:03
37586REGINA LEONE DE SOUZA41F4044
11
FDesbravadores00:27:0800:27:05
38469ANA CLAUDIA LARANJEIRAS DE LIMA RAM36F3539
8
FWS Race00:27:2600:27:10
39616DANIELLE DA CUNHA LIMA ROCHA46F4549
1
FAAngra runners00:27:1200:27:10
40660SANDRA MEIRA DE SOUSA52F5054
2
FAWS racer00:27:2700:27:10
41664ZENILDA CANDIDA DE JESUS53F5054
3
FAEquipe Lince00:27:1400:27:10
42668KATIA REGINA BATISTA56F5559
1
FAATM#Angra00:27:1500:27:10
43547HILDA MARIA DE SOUZA39F3539
9
FAffa00:27:3000:27:14
44425JARDANE ALVES DE SOUZA30F3034
6
F.00:27:4800:27:15
45481DANIELE SANTANA37F3539
10
F.00:27:2300:27:15
46550LILIANE HELENA47F4549
2
FAWS00:27:2500:27:15
47546ANNELISE COSTA DA SILVA41F4044
12
FEquipe Angra Runners00:27:3100:27:27
48446RAQUEL SALES DE OLIVEIRA34F3034
7
FAmigos runners00:27:5600:27:38
49428JOSIANE CORRÊA DOS SANTOS32F3034
8
FDESBRAVADORES00:28:1300:27:39
50566IRACI DA SILVA MACHADO44F4044
13
FPimenta Rosa Runners00:27:5700:27:41
51411CASSIANE CORRÊA DOS SANTOS.30F3034
9
FDesbravadores00:27:5600:27:43
52661VÂNIA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA XAVIER50F5054
4
FAMove better assessoria00:28:0000:27:44
53607CARLA CRISTINA MONACO47F4549
3
FADesbravadores00:28:1300:27:54
54624JANE WERNECK47F4549
4
FA.00:28:1300:27:57
55564IARA ESTULANO DA SILVA43F4044
14
F.00:28:1100:27:59
56687LILLI MARLENE SCHFER63F6064
1
FA.00:28:0800:28:00
57500HENEIDA DE JESUS SILVA39F3539
11
FAngra Runners00:28:2200:28:08
58648DOROTH GUIMARÃES DA CUNHA MONTEIRO54F5054
5
FAWS RACER00:28:2900:28:13
59447RAVENNA RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA MENDES33F3034
10
FProjeto Mover00:28:5000:28:16
60613CLÁUDIA MARIA ALVES BATALHA47F4549
5
FASampaio Runners00:28:2400:28:16
61645CLAUDIA FERNANDA MAIA52F5054
6
FA.00:28:3000:28:20
62493GICELIA BATISTA OLIVEIRA MIRANDA37F3539
12
FAngra Runners00:28:4500:28:31
63514LINDAURA LEITE VIERIA37F3539
13
FEquipe LINCE00:28:4300:28:31
64576LAUDCEA PACHECO ALVES42F4044
15
FWS00:29:0800:28:32
65443NAYANA FREITAS SILVA31F3034
11
FLINCE00:28:4400:28:38
66657NICA GAMA50F5054
7
FATFGo00:28:4900:28:41
67503JOANITA APARECIDA SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃ39F3539
14
Fws race00:29:1500:28:54
68601ANDRÉIA ALENCAR49F4549
6
FALince00:29:0700:28:55
69673MAURA REGINA DE CASTRO56F5559
2
FA.00:29:1500:29:04
70560FLAVIANA ROSA DAS NEVES FARIA41F4044
16
FAngrarunners00:29:1300:29:06
71484ELAINE DOS SANTOS FERNANDO DA FONSE36F3539
15
F.00:29:4000:29:13
72452SANDRA MARIA DA SILVA34F3034
12
F.00:29:3200:29:14
TimeRace
www.timerace.com.br
Página:2
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
73644CIRLENE ALMEIDA SILVA52F5054
8
FAAngra Runns00:29:1600:29:15
74585QUESIMAR DE ALMEIDA MENDES43F4044
17
FE.P.Mover00:29:5200:29:17
75540ALINE DA COSTA QUEIRÓS42F4044
18
F.00:29:3000:29:22
76634ROSA AMÉLIA CELEBRIM46F4549
7
FA.00:29:2800:29:25
77623JANAINA BEATRIZ DE SOUZA48F4549
8
FAAAFA00:29:4000:29:33
78392NAIARA ALMEIDA MARTINS25F2529
3
FWS RACE00:30:1400:29:43
79658REGINA FEMININO TEIXEIRA50F5054
9
FAAngra Runners00:30:0900:29:47
80557ELAINE JUCÁ42F4044
19
FDesbravadores00:30:0700:29:49
81551CARLA NORBERTO DE ABREU AMARAL42F4044
20
FFreak Swimmers00:30:1900:29:52
82522MARIANA FERREIRA SOUZA35F3539
16
FWS Race00:30:2700:29:54
83495GLAUCIA RIBEIRO JESUÍNO35F3539
17
F.00:30:0200:30:01
84569JOSEANE FERREIRA41F4044
21
FGym run00:30:0800:30:02
85400VITÓRIA DA CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA PO26F2529
4
F.00:30:1100:30:04
86433KALITA TEIXEIRA DOS REIS33F3034
13
FWS RACE00:30:3800:30:05
87473ANDRELICE DANTAS DA SILVA37F3539
18
FNão00:30:1600:30:07
88573KARINE WEIBEL PINTO NÓBREGA40F4044
22
FTURTLE00:30:4600:30:08
89363KESIA NOVAES DE LIMA19F1619
1
F.00:30:1900:30:11
90567IVETE MOURA DA SILVA41F4044
23
FAngra Runners00:30:3100:30:19
91683REGINA CELIA RODRIGUES NUNES60F6064
2
FAAngra Runners00:30:3200:30:20
92366AMANDA SILVA RIBEIRO21F2024
2
F.00:30:3200:30:21
93510KARINE HIGINO FERREIRA35F3539
19
FWs00:30:4800:30:21
94651LÍVIA APARECIDA DA SILVA50F5054
10
FACorbama00:30:3900:30:24
95435LANNE MARCELLE TENORIO DA S. MOURA31F3034
14
FTFGo00:30:4500:30:31
96513LIDIA BATISTA GOMES GONÇALVES36F3539
20
FProjeto Mover00:31:0600:30:33
97521MARIA JUCÉLIA PEREIRA MARQUES35F3539
21
FAff Treinamento00:31:0700:30:44
98654MARLI MARIA DA SILVA53F5054
11
FA.00:31:1000:31:02
99527MILENE MOREIRA DO CARMO35F3539
22
FWs race00:31:3100:31:12
100545ANDRÉIA GOMES DE SOUZA42F4044
24
FProjeto mover pimentas00:31:4600:31:12
101512KELLY ROSÁRIO DE SOUSA COSTA37F3539
23
F.00:31:5200:31:23
102422FLAVIA DE SOUZA SANTOS SOARES34F3034
15
FPorto Bracuhy00:32:1300:31:35
103618ELIZANGELA SOUZA FERREIRA OLIVEIRA45F4549
9
FADesbravadores00:31:4300:31:39
104639VIVIANE ALVES SIQUEIRA45F4549
10
FAAFFA00:32:0900:31:48
105619FABIANE ADÃO TAVARES47F4549
11
FA.00:32:4100:32:08
106429JOSIANE RAIMUNDO DE CARVALHO30F3034
16
F.00:32:1800:32:09
107630MARIA LUÍSA DE BARROS DINIZ48F4549
12
FA.00:32:2800:32:11
108579MARINETE CARVALHO DA GUIA43F4044
25
Fangra runners00:32:2800:32:14
109608ANDRE ALVES DOS SANTOS38F3539
24
FPantera Runners00:32:4100:32:20
110641ANDREIA CRISTINA GAMA LUSTOZA53F5054
12
FALINCE00:32:3600:32:23
111407BRUNA DE ASSUMPÇÃO COELHO31F3034
17
F.00:32:5300:32:25
TimeRace
www.timerace.com.br
Página:3
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
112604AVANILMA BARBOZA DA SILVA FARIAS45F4549
13
FA.00:32:5600:32:30
113373MAYARA QUIRINO DE OLIVEIRA MAIA22F2024
3
F.00:33:1100:32:32
114637SILVIA HELENA DE SOUZA47F4549
14
FA.00:32:5400:32:43
115445RAFAELLA NASCIMENTO VALENTIM31F3034
18
FMT RUNNERS00:33:1600:32:46
116377ANA LUIZA DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA29F2529
5
FNem uma00:33:0100:32:50
117570JOSY SEIXAS42F4044
26
F.00:33:1500:32:51
118391MIRCALLE FERREIRA DE MORAES29F2529
6
F.00:33:2300:32:55
119368BRENDA VIEIRA DE SOUZA20F2024
4
FTurtle00:33:3700:32:59
120517MARCELA PIMENTA LUIZ37F3539
25
F.00:33:1100:32:59
121572KARINA DE FARIA BARONI40F4044
27
F.00:33:0700:32:59
122600ALESSANDRA CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRA LEME46F4549
15
FAAngra Runners00:33:0900:33:01
123541ALINE OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO DE JESUS41F4044
28
FSem equipe00:33:2200:33:07
124431JULIANA DE PONTES SILVA30F3034
19
FDesbravadores00:33:2900:33:10
125414DAIANE MOZA DOS SANTOS31F3034
20
FDesbravadores00:33:3000:33:11
126388MARIA JULIA DE CARVALHO TEXEIRA26F2529
7
FBaratas da Costeira00:33:2400:33:15
127674PERPETUA DE ALMEIDA FRANCO56F5559
3
FA.00:33:3200:33:15
128594TERESA CRISTINA DE MOURA BARBOSA41F4044
29
F.00:33:4100:33:16
129426JENIFER PEREIRA DE LIMA30F3034
21
FAffa Treinamento00:33:4300:33:22
130536SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA39F3539
26
F.00:33:4200:33:24
131617DARCILENE DO COUTO TEIXEIRA47F4549
16
FAPantera runners00:33:4500:33:24
132666CACILDA CONCEIÇÃO RAYMUNDO CORRÊA55F5559
4
FAAngra Runners00:33:3700:33:24
133516MACRECIA MARIA DA SILVA36F3539
27
F.00:33:3700:33:27
134555CYNTIA MARIA COSTA LEAL44F4044
30
FPimenta Rosa Runners00:33:5800:33:39
135476ANTONIA GILDENIA DA SILVA NOBREGA35F3539
28
FPimenta Rosa Runners00:33:5900:33:41
136417EDENILMA BARBOSA DA SILVA32F3034
22
F.00:34:2600:33:59
137554CARINA COSTA31F3034
23
FWS Race00:34:2800:33:59
138533ROBERTA T S CURY37F3539
29
F.00:34:2800:34:01
139438LIDIANE BATISTA MORALES33F3034
24
F.00:34:3700:34:03
140408CAMILA CORDEIRO DO ROSARIO33F3034
25
FWSRace00:34:2800:34:07
141518MARCELA S. CARDOSO39F3539
30
F.00:34:3500:34:14
142385JESSICA JORDANES MACHADO28F2529
8
FWS CONSULTORIA00:34:5900:34:20
143421FERNANDA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA34F3034
26
F.00:34:3100:34:22
144492GEOVANNA ALVES NOGUEIRA35F3539
31
F.00:34:4200:34:25
145686DANIELLE MICHEL SALVESTRONI FERREIR37F3539
32
F.00:35:1700:34:52
146460WALDICEIA MARIA VALINTIN34F3034
27
FCorbapi00:35:1900:34:54
147633PATRICIA ELAINE SOARES49F4549
17
FASampaio Runners00:35:0900:34:54
148621GLEICE FERNANDA GONÇALVES45F4549
18
FAAAFA00:35:1900:34:55
149531PRISCILA MOTA39F3539
33
FDesafio 7 Run00:35:2200:35:00
150580NICOLE MARIA35F3539
34
FJACKIE ASSESSORIA00:35:3500:35:07
TimeRace
www.timerace.com.br
Página:4
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
151386LEILANE SOARES BIZERRA26F2529
9
F.00:35:3900:35:08
152406BÁRBARA ANGELINE RIBEIRO DO NASCIME33F3034
28
FProjeto mover00:35:4400:35:09
153689ELIZABETH HARDT SOUZA PEREIRA40F4044
31
F.00:35:3700:35:12
154684RITA DE CASSIA FERREIRA SOUZA61F6064
3
FAWSRACE00:35:4900:35:14
155489FERNANDA GOMES DOS SANTOS38F3539
35
F.00:35:5800:35:22
156436LAYRA PEREIRA DA SILVA32F3034
29
FAvulsa00:36:0000:35:25
157468AMANDA DOS SANTOS COUTO LOPES36F3539
36
FDESBRAVADORES00:35:3600:35:32
158439LUANA BRAZ PADILHA34F3034
30
FWS Consultoria00:35:5800:35:38
159430JULIANA DA SILVA31F3034
31
F.00:36:0600:35:43
160688ANDREIA DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA39F3539
37
F.00:36:1400:35:48
161455TALITA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA30F3034
32
FDesbravadores00:36:0800:35:50
162505JOSEANE RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO35F3539
38
FAFFA00:36:1500:35:52
163534ROSEMARY LUIZ DOS REIS36F3539
39
FWs race00:36:2800:35:59
164463ANDRESA DE OLIVEIRA25F2529
10
FCORBAPI00:36:1300:36:02
165592SIMONE FERNANDES GONÇALVES43F4044
32
F7Run00:36:4400:36:24
166383FRANCINE DE OLIVEIRA LOPES27F2529
11
F.00:36:5500:36:50
167423HOSANA MAIA34F3034
33
FAngra Runners00:37:3200:37:10
168620GISELLI JACOB MALVÃO CALDERONI45F4549
19
FACiep 30200:37:3700:37:22
169485ERICA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA37F3539
40
FWs Race00:38:0400:37:35
170665ANAILZA DA SILVA SANTOS57F5559
5
FAWS - CONSULTORIA00:38:0400:37:35
171375TAILANIA CRISTINA MARÇAL DA CONCEIÇ23F2024
5
F.00:38:5300:38:17
172507JOZIENE BONFIM DE OLIVEIRA DOS ANJO36F3539
41
FLara Sporting00:38:4000:38:19
173631MAURICELIA MARIA DA SILVA RIBEIRO46F4549
20
FA.00:38:3600:38:25
174655MARLUCE MARIA DA S. LOPES50F5054
13
FA.00:38:5300:38:42
175379AQUILA CRISTINA DA S SANTOS RODRIGU26F2529
12
F.00:39:3100:38:55
176457TAMIRES BARBOSA DE FREITAS33F3034
34
F.00:40:5600:40:24
177466ALINE MARRY PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ38F3539
42
F.00:40:5600:40:25
178636SAMARA DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA46F4549
21
FADESAFIO 700:41:0200:40:46
179581MARILENE DA SILVA SANTOS43F4044
33
FDESAFIO 700:41:2200:40:57
180582MICHELE DE SOUSA MACHADO42F4044
34
FDesafio 7run00:41:2100:40:57
181649ISABEL AUGUSTA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA53F5054
14
FA.00:41:2200:41:07
182656MIRIAN AUGUSTA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA51F5054
15
FA.00:41:2300:41:07
183670MARIA ENY DE OLIVEIRA59F5559
6
FA.00:41:5900:41:54
TimeRace
www.timerace.com.br
Página:5