CORRIDA SESI 2018 - VITÓRIA 5 KM
Patrocinio:Apoio:
Data25/11/2018
Classif.:Relatório Geral Feminino - 5 KM
Coloc. Num. Atleta Id. Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et Sx.
C.
SC Equipe Tempo Líquido
1 189 CHRISTIANE RITZ DOS FEMININO SCHIECK 37 F3539
-
F EQUIPE RUNNING4LIFE 00:22:09 00:22:01
2 396 CAMILA ALVES SANTOS 27 F2529
-
F OXIDATIVA 00:22:34 00:22:28
3 188 SILVANA PEREIRA MACEDO 43 F4044
-
F EQUIPE ENICIO PEREIRA 00:23:53 00:23:53
4 138 ROSIMEYRE ALVES DOS SANTOS 37 F3539
-
F QUALLY ASSESSORIA 00:24:46 00:24:33
5 393 ADRIANA CUSTODIO 38 F3539
-
F OXIDATIVA 00:24:49 00:24:44
6 223 CHRISTIANY BUZATTO DOS SANTOS 33 F3034
1
F ARCELORMITTAL TUBARAO 00:26:11 00:26:07
7 993 SILVIA RENATA ALVES QUEIROZ LEITE 41 F4044
1
F 00:27:10 00:27:06
8 177 GESLAINE DOS SANTOS LINO 27 F2529
1
F VIVERESANO 00:28:41 00:28:34
9 137 SINGLEDES MORAES MARTINS ROSA 38 F3539
1
F RUNNIGFORLIFE 00:29:24 00:29:15
10 156 POLYANA MATTOS QUEIROZ 31 F3034
2
F CLUB RUN 00:29:49 00:29:43
11 229 LARISSA SEPULCHRO MIRANDA 29 F2529
2
F ARCELOR MITTAL 00:29:50 00:29:21
12 295 ZILEA DE PAULA ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 30 F3034
3
F ARCELOR MITTAL 00:29:53 00:29:44
13 389 ILDA RIBEIRO 52 F5054
1
F 00:30:07 00:29:47
14 436 FERNANDA KARLA PEREIRA 40 F4044
2
F CAIXA 00:30:18 00:30:12
15 404 VILMA MARINS CARVALHO 50 F5054
2
F MARCELO DONNA 00:30:33 00:30:25
16 190 EVA GRIPPA GRIPPA 47 F4549
1
F RUA LUIZ FERNANDES REIZ 235 00:31:12 00:30:40
17 425 LUCIANA TEIXEIRA DE SIQUEIRA 45 F4549
2
F CAIXA 00:31:14 00:30:40
18 193 KEYTILANE CHAGAS VIVALDI 27 F2529
3
F CORREDORES CAPIXABA 00:31:25 00:31:17
19 172 VANESSA DAUDT NUNES 34 F3034
4
F 00:32:01 00:31:51
20 403 FABIANE MARINS CARVALHO 38 F3539
2
F MARCELO DONNA 00:32:14 00:32:08
21 979 HINGRID PFAFFENZELLER 26 F2529
4
F 00:32:14 00:31:16
22 988 BERIVANEA LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA LISBOA 43 F4044
3
F 00:32:31 00:31:57
23 476 FRANCIELLY ZORZAL NASCIMENTO 34 F3034
5
F CRF 00:32:32 00:32:07
24 231 JOCIMARA TOTOLA 28 F2529
5
F ESTACAO SAUDE 00:32:35 00:32:04
25 983 EDINALVA GONORING SOARES 62 F6099
1
F 00:32:55 00:32:45
26 244 GEOVANA WOLKARTT COSTA 35 F3539
3
F 00:33:20 00:33:08
27 108 THAIS HELENA TEIXEIRA PEIXOTO 31 F3034
6
F VIVERE SANO 00:33:22 00:33:10
28 186 ALINE GUALBERTO TORRES 25 F2529
6
F 00:33:34 00:33:02
29 142 VALDIANY CAJADO 41 F4044
4
F 00:33:37 00:33:18
30 422 ROSANA BUBACH 43 F4044
5
F CAIXA 00:33:52 00:33:34
31 118 ANA CLAUDIA TOLENTINO 47 F4549
3
F 00:34:08 00:33:28
32 325 IRINEIA DAS GRACAS FREITAS GONZAGA 53 F5054
3
F 00:34:21 00:34:04
33 181 THAIANE DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDES 24 F2024
1
F VIVERE SANO 00:34:23 00:33:43
34 226 CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA ANTUNES 20 F2024
2
F 00:34:27 00:33:43
35 247 NICOLE BARBOSA ANDRADE ZARDO 33 F3034
7
F 00:34:45 00:34:34
36 101 JULIANA BORGES TONANI 38 F3539
4
F 00:35:08 00:34:39
37 116 EVA BERNARDINA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 56 F5559
1
F RAIOS RUNNING 00:35:08 00:34:40
38 405 NEIDEANE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 30 F3034
8
F IG 00:35:20 00:34:59
39 265 RENATA CHRISTO RODRIGUES 36 F3539
5
F RENATA CR 00:35:26 00:34:20
40 245 KARLA DOS SANTOS PIMENTEL 35 F3539
6
F 00:35:37 00:35:17
41 972 SANDRA NASCIMENTO ZANETTI 39 F3539
7
F 00:35:40 00:34:56
42 474 THAIZ FADINI DE OLIVEIRA 34 F3034
9
F CRF 00:36:02 00:35:12
43 230 SIRLEY DE ALMEIDA GONCALVES 36 F3539
8
F DALMEIDAS 00:36:10 00:35:16
44 238 STEFANIA RAMOS DE LIMA 36 F3539
9
F AMIGOS DO ASFALTO 00:36:12 00:34:19
45 278 KATRIANA DE OLIVEIRA PALASSI NASCIMENTO 34 F3034
10
F 00:36:16 00:35:13
46 119 ROGERIA GASPERAZZO DE ASSIS 50 F5054
4
F 00:36:26 00:35:46
47 257 BARBARA BICALHO FABIANO 21 F2024
3
F 00:36:39 00:36:30
48 253 RACHEL CORREIA DE ANDRADE 36 F3539
10
F 00:36:43 00:35:47
49 428 JULIANA PACHECO SILVA 24 F2024
4
F CAIXA 00:36:48 00:36:14
50 482 LAYLA FADINI 31 F3034
11
F CRF 00:37:00 00:36:11
51 236 ELIZABETH AZEVEDO CUNHA 34 F3034
12
F ARCELOR MITTAL 00:37:19 00:37:00
52 159 BIANCA DE FREITAS FRANCA 19 F1819
1
F 00:37:31 00:37:13
53 447 LUCINETE DE SOUZA ROCHA BARBOZA 58 F5559
2
F 00:37:37 00:37:03
54 243 FERNANDA PATRICIO MACHADO SILVA 54 F5054
5
F 00:37:40 00:37:31
55 176 PALMA ROSANGELA 63 F6099
2
F 00:37:41 00:37:26
56 161 ROGERIA GOMES RAMOS 41 F4044
6
F 00:37:41 00:37:24
57 249 MARIA DA PENHA FOLADOR 38 F3539
11
F EQUIPE LIMIAR 00:37:41 00:37:24
58 468 DAYANA CAMARGO WALERIO 30 F3034
13
F CRF 00:37:43 00:37:21
59 205 ALINE CASSIMIRO DA CRUZ 25 F2529
7
F 00:37:46 00:37:30
60 982 GABRIELLA LINDA FERNANDES SOARES 13
1
F 00:37:49 00:37:15
61 478 CAROLINE AMARO MAIA 35 F3539
12
F CRF 00:37:59 00:35:56
62 345 LEOGENTINA FERRAZ SILVA BRAGANCA DOMINGUES 45 F4549
4
F 00:38:04 00:37:24
63 178 HANNEKE ZACHE 38 F3539
13
F 00:38:13 00:37:44
64 235 AUSTRILINA LUCIENE FEMININO DE MOURA 35 F3539
14
F 00:38:37 00:38:09
65 227 LORENA DA SILVA BERNARDONE 24 F2024
5
F 00:38:46 00:37:44
66 400 STEPHANI VIEIRA PAOLI 22 F2024
6
F NAO POSSUI 00:38:52 00:38:32
67 224 RENATA KELLY PEREIRA DE ABREU 34 F3034
14
F 00:39:23 00:38:33
68 307 ROSILEY SOARES DE SOUSA PAIVA 30 F3034
15
F 00:39:24 00:38:34
69 304 ROSIMERI SOARES DE SOUSA 34 F3034
16
F 00:39:24 00:38:34
70 388 GILDA PAULA FIRMINO FRANCISCO 34 F3034
17
F 00:39:27 00:38:55
71 149 EDNALVA SILVA DE ANDRADE 37 F3539
15
F 00:39:30 00:39:30
72 981 POLYANNA FONSECA LOBATO 34 F3034
18
F 00:39:47 00:39:25
73 494 SOLANGE MARIA CORREA 46 F4549
5
F PREVENIR 00:39:51 00:39:51
74 110 ANA CAROLINA SOARES 34 F3034
19
F 00:40:27 00:39:54
75 105 ELISSA MOTTA ASSAD 39 F3539
16
F 00:40:34 00:39:53
76 336 SAYONARA SANTOS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 30 F3034
20
F 00:40:38 00:40:34
77 342 BARBARA LETICIA DE PAULA 36 F3539
17
F 00:41:09 00:40:49
78 435 MARELI GOMES DA CUNHA SOUZA 46 F4549
6
F CAIXA 00:41:12 00:40:30
79 471 MONALISA QUINTAO CHAMBELLA 36 F3539
18
F CRF 00:41:16 00:39:14
80 154 ANDREIA LIMA DE CRISTO 38 F3539
19
F 00:41:20 00:40:28
81 344 GILDA VIEIRA ROSA SANTOS 35 F3539
20
F 00:41:23 00:39:33
82 340 LIGIA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA HADDAD 32 F3034
21
F JARDIM CAMBURI 00:41:23 00:39:34
83 237 DILZA SILVA ALVES 39 F3539
21
F ARCELOR MITTAL 00:41:32 00:40:58
84 976 CAROLINE NUNES LOPES SANTOS 38 F3539
22
F 00:41:36 00:41:12
85 280 PATRICIA DE FREITAS RONCATO 38 F3539
23
F 00:41:38 00:40:29
86 374 WERLLIANA LOPES EVARISTO 35 F3539
24
F AMIGOS DO ASFALTO 00:41:57 00:41:43
87 362 FABIANA PIOL SANT ANA 38 F3539
25
F NAO TENHO 00:42:01 00:41:16
88 256 GRACIELE ARAUJO LIMA 33 F3034
22
F DESTEMIDOS 00:42:04 00:41:51
89 239 DRIELLY OLIVEIRA 27 F2529
8
F DRIKA 00:42:09 00:41:43
90 475 LICIA DAHER MARTINS 45 F4549
7
F CRF 00:42:16 00:41:49
91 208 VINIELLY ANDRADE 26 F2529
9
F 00:42:27 00:42:27
92 115 ALAIDE DE SOUZA LIMA 70 F6099
3
F VIVER SANO 00:42:31 00:42:19
93 975 FLAIKA FRAGA NUNES MANDATO 32 F3034
23
F 00:42:33 00:42:28
94 279 TATIANA FONSECA PORTELA 44 F4044
7
F TEAM TITAS 00:42:37 00:40:48
95 167 BARBARA CRISTINA DA SILVA SOUSA 29 F2529
10
F 00:42:38 00:42:30
96 124 MANUELA BARCELLOS CALMON 35 F3539
26
F TAQUINHO 00:42:52 00:42:38
97 109 CHIRLENE CARLA MACHADO ZOTTICH 44 F4044
8
F NAO 00:43:00 00:42:29
98 302 CINTIA CRISTINA INACIO FORESTTI 43 F4044
9
F 00:43:02 00:42:26
99 298 GABRIELA ESCOBAR LUDOLF 41 F4044
10
F 00:43:02 00:42:27
100 281 JULIANA SOUZA LEPAUS DIAS 32 F3034
24
F 00:43:05 00:42:21
101 301 GIOVANA REAL RAMOS 44 F4044
11
F 00:43:17 00:43:01
102 457 SUZANA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 35 F3539
27
F GUARDA MUNICIPAL 00:43:18 00:42:14
103 269 DEISE CRISTINA DE BARROS 28 F2529
11
F SEMPREDEISE 00:43:21 00:43:21
104 107 DANIELA MENEGHELLI 46 F4549
8
F VIVER SANO 00:43:32 00:43:18
105 122 MARISNEY DE VASCONSELLOS PIMENTA 61 F6099
4
F METAL RUNERS 00:43:34 00:42:36
106 262 VIVIANE CAMPOS 41 F4044
12
F CAMPUZ 00:43:41 00:42:50
107 179 RITA DE CASSIA ANTUNES ARAUJO 59 F5559
3
F VIVERE SANO 00:43:47 00:43:31
108 276 JOZIANE MIRANDA FRANCA PIMENTA 39 F3539
28
F DIFITNESS 00:44:16 00:44:16
109 467 BRUNA SALLA BATISTA RANGEL 33 F3034
25
F CRF 00:44:35 00:43:45
110 204 MARIA JOSE ZORZAL 49 F4549
9
F 00:45:00 00:44:07
111 992 ROSAMELIA EMERENCIANA BRAGA BALBINO 44 F4044
13
F 00:45:01 00:44:21
112 185 SARAH PRISCILLA DE MELO CAMPOS 30 F3034
26
F MU 00:45:18 00:45:06
113 989 CINTIA ANGELINA OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO 39 F3539
29
F 00:45:19 00:44:45
114 354 MAYARA ALVES LOPES LEAO 31 F3034
27
F EQUIPE FIBRASA 00:45:23 00:44:30
115 357 STAEL LUCHI BRUNOW 42 F4044
14
F EQUIPE FIBRASA 00:45:23 00:44:32
116 338 MARTA ROSA BARCELOS 53 F5054
6
F ELKEM 00:45:48 00:45:18
117 360 MAYARA DA SILVA SCARPI 29 F2529
12
F 00:46:05 00:44:23
118 274 LUCIENE CRISTINA FERREIRA ZANELLATO 41 F4044
15
F 00:46:05 00:44:24
119 420 MARIA DA PENHA JOSE MORAES DIAS 45 F4549
10
F CAIXA 00:46:15 00:45:49
120 448 VALERIA MENDES COSTA 41 F4044
16
F NAO 00:46:28 00:45:58
121 127 LUCELIA BASTOS MORAES 41 F4044
17
F 00:46:37 00:46:06
122 106 THAISE VALERIO DE ALMEIDA 30 F3034
28
F DALMEIDAS 00:46:48 00:45:55
123 998 ANDRESSA VENTURINI PASSOS 38 F3539
30
F PREVENIR 00:47:01 00:46:20
124 277 THAIS MARIA MOZER 25 F2529
13
F COACHSIMOES 00:47:49 00:46:52
125 490 PATRICIA APARECIDA COSTA 38 F3539
31
F PREVENIR 00:48:03 00:47:21
126 232 GILSILEIA NOGUEIRA MATOS 47 F4549
11
F BIOZEN PILATES 00:48:05 00:47:52
127 121 JOCELIA SOUZA DA VITORIA SILVA 44 F4044
18
F 00:48:14 00:47:52
128 977 EDNA CONCEICAO ROCHA ALVES 47 F4549
12
F 00:48:16 00:47:51
129 356 ROSILDA ADELAIDE RUFO 49 F4549
13
F 00:48:19 00:48:19
130 317 RENILDA DOS SANTOS CARVALHO 51 F5054
7
F ARCELOR AEST 00:48:38 00:48:03
131 233 PATRICIA GOMES DE ALMEIDA FARIA 44 F4044
19
F ARCELORMITTAL 00:48:38 00:48:00
132 146 MARIA HELENA DA SILVA DOMINGOS 62 F6099
5
F ENICIO PEREIRA 00:49:24 00:48:46
133 259 VERENA ROCHA FERREIRA CASSIMIRO DE MATOS 31 F3034
29
F DIFITNESS 00:50:10 00:50:10
134 995 SILVANA TRINDADE SANTOS 40 F4044
20
F 00:50:44 00:50:08
135 368 SILVANA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS ANDRE 37 F3539
32
F 00:50:46 00:50:00
136 458 LANDA CARRETERO MARQUES 34 F3034
30
F GUARDA MUNICIPAL 00:50:53 00:49:53
137 170 TAMIRES DA SILVA MASCARENHAS PINHO 33 F3034
31
F 00:51:25 00:50:48
138 263 SABRINA TORQUATO SANTOS 40 F4044
21
F DIFITNESS 00:53:54 00:53:54
139 151 CELI DE SOUZA ALMEIDA 70 F6099
6
F RUNNER SOUL 00:55:04 00:54:44
140 180 MELLISSA GOMES ASSIS 36 F3539
33
F 01:00:14 00:59:37
141 459 HADASSA BOTTO FIOROT 34 F3034
32
F GUARDA MUNICIPAL 01:03:06 01:03:06
142 446 MARIA ANGELINA FREIRE 61 F6099
7
F INDIVIDUAL 01:43:57 01:43:57
Timerace
www.timerace.com.br