CORRIDA SESI 2018 - VITÓRIA 5 KM
Patrocinio:Apoio:
Data25/11/2018
Classif.:Relatório Geral Masculino - 5 KM
Coloc. Num. Atleta Id. Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et Sx.
C.
SC Equipe Tempo Líquido
1 198 DANIEL PEREIRA 32 M3034
-
M CAFUSO 00:17:15 00:17:12
2 183 ADRIANO BATISTA GONCALVES 19 M1819
-
M EDIPO RUNNING 00:18:59 00:18:56
3 104 DIEGO RAYNER ALVES SANTOS 29 M2529
-
M DSOUZA CONTABILIDADE E VISTEC TECNO 00:19:13 00:19:07
4 139 MATHEUS MACHADO AZEVEDO 24 M2024
-
M OXIDATIVA 00:19:43 00:19:02
5 401 LEO KARTINEN DA SILVA ALVES CARRICO 23 M2024
-
M 38 BI 00:20:16 00:20:13
6 486 CRISTIANO RIBEIRO DA FONSECA 30 M3034
1
M PREVENIR 00:20:17 00:20:13
7 416 BRUNO ANGELO DA VICTORIA PEREIRA 22 M2024
1
M FORNO GRANDE 00:20:18 00:20:18
8 997 GERALDO RONIE NATIVIDADE DE OLIVEIRA 32 M3034
2
M 00:20:37 00:20:33
9 200 MARCIO PEREIRA DA SILVA 37 M3539
1
M CAFUSO 00:20:51 00:20:47
10 196 CLAUDAIR LOURENCO DE OLIVEIRA 41 M4044
1
M 00:20:58 00:20:55
11 334 GEDILSON FERREIRA FORTUNATO 49 M4549
1
M DESTEMIDOS 00:21:18 00:21:14
12 191 ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA 44 M4044
2
M SILVAXSILVA 00:21:22 00:21:22
13 182 JEFFERSON PEDRO MOREIRA 35 M3539
2
M 00:21:29 00:21:26
14 306 GUILHERME ARAUJO SILVA 45 M4549
2
M BIOZEN PILATES 00:21:37 00:21:34
15 147 CONSTANTEEN HELAL NETO 37 M3539
3
M VIXFACE 00:22:00 00:21:56
16 450 JAIR DE SOUZA BARBOSA 46 M4549
3
M CTL CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO LEONARDO 00:22:08 00:22:05
17 370 GEILSON COUTINHO FIGUEIREDO 41 M4044
3
M BORA CORRER 00:22:28 00:22:22
18 197 MANOEL MAURICIO DOS SANTOS NETO 32 M3034
3
M 00:23:04 00:23:00
19 289 DOUGLAS CORSINI LOUREIRO 39 M3539
4
M ARCELORMITTAL AEST 00:23:21 00:23:13
20 318 DENIS MARQUES SALES 41 M4044
4
M 00:23:25 00:23:14
21 150 LUCIAN CAMPOS DUARTE 29 M2529
1
M 00:23:43 00:23:35
22 386 LUCAS QUEIROZ DA SILVA 63 M6064
1
M 38 BI 00:23:47 00:23:26
23 361 AMAURY CASTRO DOS SANTOS 41 M4044
5
M 00:23:49 00:23:37
24 343 WILLIAMS DE ALMEIDA GOMES 34 M3034
4
M ALEX OLIVEIRA 00:23:49 00:23:46
25 429 VINICIUS COZENDEY BRITO 26 M2529
2
M CAIXA 00:24:31 00:23:49
26 359 TIAGO DE PAULO NASCIMENTO 31 M3034
5
M VALE 00:24:35 00:24:26
27 392 DUADSON MARROCHI 28 M2529
3
M CLUB. CORRED. ST TEREZA 00:24:44 00:24:11
28 157 RODRIGO MATTOS QUEIROZ 28 M2529
4
M CLUB RUN 00:24:46 00:24:39
29 292 BRUNO ALVES DA SILVA 35 M3539
5
M 00:24:53 00:24:22
30 980 WEMERSON BARCELOS 34 M3034
6
M 00:25:00 00:24:24
31 242 PAULO CESAR CEZATTE 48 M4549
4
M CRETOVALE 00:25:09 00:25:00
32 206 ALEXANDRE SANTANA 41 M4044
6
M DESTEMIDOS 00:25:09 00:25:09
33 312 RAFAEL DE CASTRO 30 M3034
7
M ARCELOR 00:25:19 00:25:08
34 293 ALCELINO JOSE DA SILVA NETO 32 M3034
8
M 00:25:21 00:25:10
35 369 LEONARDO DE JESUS ESCOBAR 29 M2529
5
M EQUIPE B1 00:25:22 00:25:05
36 504 ELTON MARTINS PEREIRA 38 M3539
6
M ARCELORMITTAL 00:25:47 00:25:22
37 287 DOUGLAS BEZERRA GOMES 34 M3034
9
M ARCELORMITTAL TUBARAO 00:26:06 00:26:02
38 384 MOISES SALVADOR 25 M2529
6
M 38 BI 00:26:07 00:26:07
39 283 DANIEL GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA 28 M2529
7
M ESTACAO SAUDE 00:26:13 00:25:04
40 111 RAFAEL DE MELO SANTANA 36 M3539
7
M EQUIPE ALEX OLIVEIRA 00:26:16 00:26:10
41 367 UBALDO SOUZA SENA FILHO 30 M3034
10
M EQUIPE B1 00:26:31 00:26:19
42 326 ANDERSON DA SILVA DUTRA 40 M4044
7
M ARCELORTUBARAO DESTEMIDOS 00:26:41 00:26:26
43 310 JOELSON MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 23 M2024
2
M 00:26:50 00:26:34
44 419 REGINALDODA SILVEIRA SILVA 42 M4044
8
M CORPO DE BOMBEIROS 00:26:56 00:26:37
45 240 MARLON BRENDO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA 21 M2024
3
M 00:27:01 00:26:39
46 426 RAMON ALVES 24 M2024
4
M CAIXA 00:27:12 00:26:34
47 493 JONATHAN AGUIAR DA SILVA 26 M2529
8
M PREVENIR 00:27:21 00:27:10
48 500 MATEUS SIMOES DE FREITAS 37 M3539
8
M FINDES 00:27:50 00:27:27
49 350 DIOGO SANTOS ZARDO 33 M3034
11
M AERCBBRAS 00:27:56 00:27:53
50 148 AUGUSTO CESAR LANDEIRA DE SOUZA 27 M2529
9
M 00:28:00 00:27:50
51 273 JOSE VALBER VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 32 M3034
12
M VITORIA 00:28:06 00:26:25
52 284 MARCELO SILVA 33 M3034
13
M 00:28:12 00:28:01
53 120 JOEL GOMES SANTOS 58 M5559
1
M 00:28:18 00:28:18
54 387 WANTUIL JUNIOR ESTARNEQUE BARBOSA 54 M5054
1
M RUNNERSOUL 00:28:28 00:28:08
55 506 IGOR LEONARDO VIEIRA DA SILVA 36 M3539
9
M ARCELORMITTAL 00:28:32 00:28:25
56 382 KEMMY KIFFER PAIVA 31 M3034
14
M 38 BI 00:28:38 00:28:21
57 258 BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA 38 M3539
10
M 00:28:39 00:27:55
58 385 MATHEUS BORGES TOLENTINO 22 M2024
5
M 38 BI 00:28:48 00:28:34
59 322 MAURO CELIO DE SOUZA 33 M3034
15
M ARCELOR MITTAL 00:28:52 00:28:36
60 329 DJALMA DE CARVALHO FERREIRA 44 M4044
9
M AMIGOS DO ASFALTO 00:29:00 00:27:03
61 311 DIEGO DOS SANTOS THOMES 32 M3034
16
M 00:29:20 00:29:07
62 321 LUCIANO DA COSTA LIMA 41 M4044
10
M ARCELOR MITTAL TUBARAO 00:29:27 00:28:45
63 175 PAULO OSEIAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS VIOLA 21 M2024
6
M 00:29:40 00:28:44
64 171 HEGLISOM HENRIQUE K GUIMARAES 30 M3034
17
M 00:29:52 00:29:31
65 264 SAMARONE DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO 31 M3034
18
M 00:30:11 00:29:26
66 380 WAGNER WANZELLER 39 M3539
11
M WANZELLER 00:30:14 00:29:33
67 158 WALACE DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 35 M3539
12
M AMIGOS CORREDORES DE COBILANDIA 00:30:15 00:29:00
68 162 JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA 49 M4549
5
M CLUBRUN 00:30:29 00:29:34
69 305 CLEUDEMIR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 45 M4549
6
M CRETOVALE 00:30:36 00:30:13
70 114 ROBERTO MAGLIANO DO NASCIMENTO 47 M4549
7
M 00:30:38 00:30:07
71 377 ERLANDERSON EVANGELISTA MENDES RIBEIRO 32 M3034
19
M 00:30:49 00:30:03
72 201 PATRICK BICALHO RODRIGUES BENUTE 30 M3034
20
M BROTHERS 00:30:50 00:30:04
73 366 JHONATHAN SANTANA DE SOUZA 29 M2529
10
M 00:30:57 00:30:39
74 314 WADER WILSON FERREIRA 47 M4549
8
M NAO TENHO 00:31:02 00:29:41
75 291 EVERSON RIBEIRO 37 M3539
13
M 00:31:03 00:30:52
76 324 JOSIAS DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA 38 M3539
14
M 00:31:08 00:30:24
77 163 LUIZ ROBERTO RIBEIRO G SANTOS 62 M6064
2
M TAAMJU 00:31:13 00:30:25
78 365 DIONE SOUZA CAMPANHOLE 33 M3034
21
M CAMPANHOLE 00:31:17 00:30:59
79 347 LEONARDO ANDRADE BRETAS 41 M4044
11
M 00:31:19 00:30:49
80 355 DANUSIO LIMA VIEIRA 66 M6569
1
M EQUIPE ROMARIO 00:31:22 00:31:12
81 381 RENATO DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS 37 M3539
15
M DESTEMIDOS 00:31:23 00:31:10
82 376 REGINALDO COSTA CAVALARI 39 M3539
16
M 00:31:30 00:31:20
83 358 RONNIE CLEY DE PAULA COELHO 43 M4044
12
M ARCELORMITTAL TUBARAO 00:31:33 00:30:57
84 174 RODRIGO APARECIDO MENDES DE SOUZA 34 M3034
22
M 00:31:37 00:31:37
85 348 ADALBERTO SANETO 56 M5559
2
M 00:31:41 00:31:11
86 184 WELISSON CANOVA MORAES 31 M3034
23
M MU 00:31:52 00:31:41
87 383 MICAEL THAUS DE ALMEIDA MACHADO 25 M2529
11
M 38 BI 00:31:57 00:31:57
88 328 HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA RAMOS 30 M3034
24
M BOX ILHA 00:31:57 00:31:33
89 266 ADELSON COUTINHO NASCIMENTO 50 M5054
2
M 00:32:03 00:31:42
90 372 MARCELO MENDONCA DE JESUS 28 M2529
12
M 00:32:03 00:31:08
91 288 CHRISTIAN SANTOS NASCIMENTO 41 M4044
13
M 00:32:04 00:31:52
92 202 RAFFAEL BICALHO CAMPOS 34 M3034
25
M BROTHERS 00:32:21 00:31:36
93 421 JACQUES ROCHA 36 M3539
17
M CAIXA 00:32:37 00:32:12
94 479 LUCAS FADINI FAVARATO 24 M2024
7
M CRF 00:32:42 00:31:51
95 103 FABRICIO ROCHA DE ARAUJO 30 M3034
26
M DESTEMIDOS 00:32:52 00:32:52
96 134 IVISON MEIRELES FERREIRA 37 M3539
18
M 00:32:58 00:32:35
97 371 DANIEL DE MELLO RODRIGUES 26 M2529
13
M 00:33:15 00:32:56
98 250 DAVID VITOR NIETO 18 M1819
1
M COSMOS 00:33:22 00:32:40
99 363 DEIVISON PEREIRA NIETO 36 M3539
19
M ARCELORMITTAL 00:33:23 00:32:41
100 507 WALBER OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 33 M3034
27
M ARCELORMITTAL 00:33:25 00:30:40
101 351 RAFAEL SCHIFFLER DA CONCEICAO 33 M3034
28
M MULTSPORTIVA 00:33:27 00:33:09
102 994 ADEMAR TRISTAO FILHO 73 M7074
1
M 00:33:31 00:33:17
103 102 ROBEVAL RANGEL LOUREIRO 65 M6569
2
M ARCELORMITTAL AEST 00:33:57 00:33:21
104 315 GERALDO MARCIO CEZARIO 37 M3539
20
M 00:34:07 00:33:40
105 128 EDUARDO DANTAS DOS SANTOS 60 M6064
3
M ACRO 00:34:14 00:33:51
106 168 MARCELO OLIVEIRA BOTTINO 28 M2529
14
M JACARE 00:34:16 00:34:05
107 455 FELIPE JACOB SCHULTZ 29 M2529
15
M GUARDA MUNICIPAL 00:34:21 00:33:20
108 503 CLEBER DA SILVA NEVES 34 M3034
29
M FINDES 00:34:43 00:34:06
109 327 JOSE CARLOS CORREA 63 M6064
4
M 00:35:01 00:34:55
110 337 VINICIUS GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS 35 M3539
21
M ARCELORMITTAL 00:35:16 00:34:22
111 397 JOAO VICTOR DOS SANTOS MENDES 21 M2024
8
M OXIDATIVA 00:35:16 00:34:29
112 113 REINALDO CHAGAS 61 M6064
5
M NENHUMA 00:35:16 00:34:34
113 282 GUSTAVO NUNES RODRIGUES 32 M3034
30
M 00:35:22 00:35:16
114 132 JOSE LUIZ SOARES LOPES 51 M5054
3
M 00:35:35 00:35:14
115 299 LUCYANO RIZZOLI SANTOS 40 M4044
14
M 00:35:44 00:35:23
116 195 JAIR JOSE FRANCA MOREIRA 55 M5559
3
M FORCA FIGHT 00:35:59 00:35:56
117 126 MATHEUS PERCILIO CAVERZAM 30 M3034
31
M CORPO E SAUDE 00:36:23 00:36:06
118 286 LEONARDO PEREIRA GOMES 30 M3034
32
M 00:36:34 00:36:03
119 194 SEBASTIAO JORGE PEREIRA BOTELHO 62 M6064
6
M 00:36:35 00:35:39
120 375 ALEX GONCALVES DE ANDRADE 40 M4044
15
M 00:36:43 00:35:48
121 481 OTTO SEIDEL NETO 31 M3034
33
M CRF 00:37:01 00:36:12
122 136 MATEUS BATISTA DE SOUZA 22 M2024
9
M MOTEL DISFARCADO 00:37:32 00:37:14
123 335 SERGIO LUIZ ESPICALSKI 57 M5559
4
M AEST 00:37:56 00:36:57
124 316 GERALDO ANTONIO SIAM CARVALHO 61 M6064
7
M ARCELOR 00:38:12 00:37:40
125 456 LUCIMAR RODRIGUES MENDES 51 M5054
4
M GUARDA MUNICIPAL 00:38:23 00:37:23
126 251 RENATO FERREIRA COSTA 38 M3539
22
M 00:38:28 00:38:28
127 261 FABIO CAMPOS 41 M4044
16
M CAMPUZ 00:38:38 00:37:48
128 296 PHELIPPE GONCALVES DE MENEZES 26 M2529
16
M 00:38:46 00:37:45
129 143 BRAULIO BARCELLOS 76 M7599
1
M 00:38:50 00:38:35
130 140 ANTONIO FABIO MIGUEL DA SILVA 46 M4549
9
M 00:38:51 00:38:34
131 248 SAMUEL TRINDADE RIBEIRO 42 M4044
17
M 00:38:56 00:38:56
132 271 FELIPE ZEFERINO 28 M2529
17
M SESI JP 00:39:17 00:39:17
133 153 GILCIMAR CROCI 46 M4549
10
M NAO TENHO 00:39:28 00:39:14
134 407 FABIO BARBOSA DA SILVA 41 M4044
18
M MARCELO DONNA 00:39:44 00:39:24
135 339 BRUNO HENRIQUE FERREIRA 39 M3539
23
M ATIVE 00:40:12 00:39:20
136 973 RODRIGO DA SILVA GONCALVES 47 M4549
11
M OXIDATIVA 00:40:48 00:40:30
137 203 EMERSON CRISTIAN 26 M2529
18
M 00:41:12 00:40:33
138 453 KAIQUE AMORIM DIAS 22 M2024
10
M 00:41:18 00:41:18
139 155 MESSIAS CARVALHO LEMOS 67 M6569
3
M 00:41:29 00:41:01
140 165 WALDER JOSE MARIANO 51 M5054
5
M 00:41:38 00:40:29
141 444 ILTON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 47 M4549
12
M FINDES 00:41:55 00:40:53
142 330 RENATO CARVALHEIRA RODRIGUES 41 M4044
19
M CARVALHEIRA 00:42:09 00:41:40
143 378 LEONARDO FERREIRA MEDEIRO 26 M2529
19
M BROTHERS 00:42:11 00:41:26
144 254 YURI CLEVERSON MENDES RIBEIRO 30 M3034
34
M BROTHERS 00:42:11 00:41:25
145 320 JOELI CUZZUOL 46 M4549
13
M CORREDORES DE ACO 00:42:41 00:42:03
146 187 LEONARDO ANDRADE DE ARAUJO 36 M3539
24
M 00:43:00 00:42:28
147 303 WEBERTON MOTA DOS SANTOS 34 M3034
35
M COCAO 00:43:25 00:43:17
148 346 RENATO BRAGANCA DOMINGUES 52 M5054
6
M 00:43:37 00:42:55
149 313 SELSON LOPES FARIA 67 M6569
4
M ARCELORMITTAL 00:44:01 00:43:22
150 505 CLEITON CAMPOS DE SOUZA 43 M4044
20
M ARCELORMITTAL 00:44:32 00:43:57
151 169 ANDRE AMARAL E SILVA 33 M3034
36
M 00:44:39 00:44:02
152 464 WESLEI WILLIAN RADAVELLI 34 M3034
37
M EQUIPE ESPORTIVA REDE TRIBUNA 00:45:01 00:44:20
153 270 SANDRO SANTOS SILVA 46 M4549
14
M 00:45:40 00:45:18
154 373 LUIZ CARLOS DE JESUS 57 M5559
5
M 00:45:52 00:44:59
155 511 EDMARIO RODRIGUES 30 M3034
38
M PREVENIR 00:47:46 00:45:55
156 508 GUILHERME DOMINGUES COSTA 40 M4044
21
M PREVENIR 00:47:46 00:47:11
157 364 MARCIO JOSE NUNES DE CASTRO 42 M4044
22
M 00:52:30 00:52:03
158 209 GLEYDSON MELO 34 M3034
39
M 00:53:09 00:53:09
Timerace
www.timerace.com.br