CORRIDA SESI 2018 - VITÓRIA 10 KM INDUSTRIARIOS
Patrocinio:Apoio:
Data25/11/2018
Classif.:Relatório Geral Masculino - 10 KM INDUSTRIARIOS
Coloc. Num. Atleta Id. Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et Sx.
C.
SC Equipe Tempo Líquido
1 1202 MARCELO SIQUEIRA DA COSTA 32 M3034
-
M CLUB RUN 00:35:12 00:35:12
2 1156 EDSON MOREIRA DOLORES 45 M4549
-
M EDIPO RUNNING 00:35:37 00:35:37
3 1220 VANDERLEY DA CONCEICAO 41 M4044
-
M CAFUSO 00:36:05 00:36:05
4 1167 GELSON SILVA DOS SANTOS 50 M5054
-
M NAO 00:37:20 00:36:36
5 1216 EZEQUIEL LEMOS DE SOUZA 24 M2024
-
M RUNNING4LIFE 00:37:59 00:37:56
6 1217 WELDER BATISTA DA CONCEICAO 34 M3034
1
M RUNNERS EVOLUTION 00:38:46 00:38:43
7 1168 ANDRE LUIZ BRAGA 23 M2024
1
M ARCELOR MITTAL 00:40:56 00:40:52
8 1688 CRISTIANO THEMOTEO 40 M4044
1
M MULTIESPORTIVA 00:41:05 00:41:02
9 1206 NEMEZIO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE FILHO 53 M5054
1
M 00:41:13 00:38:07
10 1673 CLEDSON SOUSA MALAQUIAS 40 M4044
2
M 00:41:32 00:41:29
11 1172 MARCIEL PEREIRA 35 M3539
1
M CORPO E SAUDE 00:42:03 00:41:59
12 1155 DIONIZIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 50 M5054
2
M 00:42:36 00:42:33
13 1194 JOSELITO MARTINS CLEM 41 M4044
3
M 00:42:55 00:42:52
14 1173 ANTONIO EUSTAQUIO SOARES 62 M6064
1
M VIVERE SANO 00:44:01 00:43:58
15 1211 PABLO P MELO 25 M2529
1
M P 00:44:46 00:44:35
16 1209 ISMAIHE VIANA BARBOSA 32 M3034
2
M 00:45:02 00:45:02
17 1140 LEANDRO GENECI GOMES 42 M4044
4
M LEANDRO E MARCOS 00:46:30 00:46:21
18 1181 FLAVIO TIBURCO DOS SANTOS 35 M3539
2
M 00:46:38 00:46:35
19 1696 JOSE CARVALHO DE SOUZA 45 M4549
1
M 00:46:41 00:46:31
20 1169 BENIGNO DA CRUZ CUNHA 45 M4549
2
M CORRER BEM 00:46:46 00:46:43
21 1219 JOAO VITOR RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA 21 M2024
2
M RAIOS RUNNING 00:47:10 00:47:01
22 1682 WALMIR LUIZ KUNSCH FILHO 36 M3539
3
M BIQUIN 00:47:23 00:47:19
23 1179 BRUNO PIMENTEL DA SILVA 32 M3034
3
M FITRUN 00:47:40 00:47:32
24 1192 ESTEVAO CYPRINAO MONTEIRO COSTA 32 M3034
4
M VIKINGS 00:47:51 00:47:44
25 1210 EVERTON BARBIERI 30 M3034
5
M 00:48:22 00:48:00
26 1144 HUDSON ALVARINO AZEVEDO 33 M3034
6
M ARCELOR MITTAL 00:49:13 00:48:30
27 1306 MARCO AURELIO BROSEGHINI COCCHETTO 29 M2529
2
M 00:49:36 00:47:42
28 1164 JAIR DOS REIS COUTO FILHO 43 M4044
5
M PRYSMIAN 00:49:58 00:49:50
29 1186 AILTON BEIRAO ALVES 60 M6064
2
M 00:50:18 00:50:15
30 1128 ANDRE M DE MORAIS 38 M3539
4
M ARCELOR MITTAL 00:50:36 00:50:33
31 1196 RAPHAEL RAPOSO MACHADO CLARK 26 M2529
3
M NADADORES TRI 00:50:58 00:50:29
32 1170 HUMBERTO CARLOS DA SILVA 49 M4549
3
M ARCELOR MITTAL TUBARAO 00:51:06 00:50:53
33 1131 RAPHAEL MESQUITA DE ABREU 36 M3539
5
M BRISAMAR 00:51:25 00:50:37
34 1147 BRUNO EDUARDO LOPES 37 M3539
6
M MULTIESPORTIVA 00:51:36 00:51:15
35 1148 VINICIUS PETERS LOPES 26 M2529
4
M 00:52:05 00:51:34
36 1143 IDAIR PAULO SCALZER 55 M5559
1
M AEST 00:52:12 00:51:24
37 1187 MATIELO ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO 37 M3539
7
M 00:52:44 00:52:41
38 1146 MANOEL COUTINHO FILHO 63 M6064
3
M 00:52:57 00:52:51
39 1205 MARCO AURELIO FERREIRA 46 M4549
4
M SEM EQUIPE 00:53:15 00:52:37
40 1133 CLEITON COSTA WOLKARTT 31 M3034
7
M 00:53:55 00:53:52
41 1157 SIMAR LUIZ POTASIO 53 M5054
3
M ACORES 00:54:07 00:53:56
42 1212 ADEMIR ZANESI 37 M3539
8
M 00:54:44 00:54:34
43 1162 ROBSON GARCIA JUNIOR 27 M2529
5
M RUNNING4LIFE 00:54:50 00:54:10
44 1189 HIAGO SOUZA 48 M4549
5
M 00:56:44 00:56:34
45 1215 JOSE CARLOS TOTOLA 57 M5559
2
M ARCELORMITTAL 00:57:39 00:56:44
46 1136 ROMILDO PAZOLINI 50 M5054
4
M ARCELORMITTAL 00:57:39 00:56:46
47 1691 AGUILAR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 43 M4044
6
M 00:58:24 00:57:17
48 1163 TIAGO PIOVESAN DE JESUS 38 M3539
9
M SERRA RUNNERS 00:58:40 00:58:03
49 1151 DURVAL MILANEZ 68 M6569
1
M CRISTINA MILANEZ IMOVEIS 00:58:42 00:57:58
50 1190 PAULO CEZAR TORQUATO RAMALHETE 30 M3034
8
M FIBRASA 00:59:02 00:57:52
51 1304 GLEYDIMAR DOS SANTOS DIOLINDO 42 M4044
7
M TOP RACE 00:59:43 00:59:33
52 1145 JORGE ALEXANDRE MARTINS 32 M3034
9
M CORREDORES DO ACO 01:01:19 01:01:03
53 1184 ALEX FRANCISCO CUSTODIO 33 M3034
10
M SESI 01:01:20 01:00:40
54 1153 JOSE SIQUEIRA 55 M5559
3
M PARTICULAR 01:02:35 01:02:04
55 1159 OSIRIS ARAUJO 54 M5054
5
M MVPERSONAL 01:02:36 01:02:10
56 1129 DAVI PEREIRA DE SOUZA 30 M3034
11
M DESTEMIDOS 01:03:10 01:02:53
57 1340 EDGARD COSTA SUZANA 39 M3539
10
M ARCELORMITTAL 01:03:27 01:02:54
58 1672 MARCOS MALONE NEVES GUIMARAES 37 M3539
11
M 01:03:44 01:02:42
59 1201 ELVECIO MAIA MENDONCA 51 M5054
6
M MULTIESPORTIVA 01:03:51 01:03:24
60 1180 JOSE WELTON GONCALVES DE SOUZA 32 M3034
12
M 01:04:32 01:03:53
61 1152 JOSE OLIVEIRA 69 M6569
2
M ACORES 01:06:07 01:05:46
62 1176 ROMULO GOMES DE MENEZES 49 M4549
6
M CRETOVALE 01:07:33 01:06:49
63 1204 NORBERTO CALCAGNO DA SILVA 59 M5559
4
M 01:12:09 01:11:14
64 1188 ESTHARLEY MOTA FURLANI 39 M3539
12
M AERCBBRAS 01:12:57 01:12:29
65 1161 WESLEY ADAO DA M VON SCHAFFEL 22 M2024
3
M 01:16:12 01:16:12
66 1183 FAGNER GUIMARAES SOUZA 31 M3034
13
M 01:24:32 01:23:37
Timerace
www.timerace.com.br