NEON NIGHT RUN 2018 BELO HORIZONTE 10 KM
Patrocinio:Apoio:
Data03/11/2018
Classif.:Relatório Geral Masculino - 10 KM
Coloc. Num. Atleta Id. Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et Sx.
C.
SC Equipe Tempo Líquido
1 1051 ARLINDO NOEL APARECIDO ALVES 43 M4044
-
M 00:41:02 00:41:00
2 1248 SERGIO ANTONIO SABINO 53 M5054
-
M NAO TENHO 00:42:12 00:42:12
3 1062 WELINTON FERREIRA VIANA 48 M4549
-
M WF TRANSPORTES 00:42:45 00:42:43
4 1152 WELBERT MACHADO SANTOS 41 M4044
1
M NAO TENHO 00:43:14 00:42:48
5 1018 CLEITON DORNELAS LUIZ CAMPOS 38 M3539
1
M 00:43:45 00:43:21
6 1050 VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES 34 M3034
1
M 00:44:06 00:42:31
7 1017 WILHAN HENRIQUES DA SILVA 51 M5054
1
M 00:44:21 00:43:59
8 1150 VICTOR DE LIMA SOARES 29 M2529
1
M NAO TENHO 00:45:02 00:45:02
9 1155 ANDRE DIVINO PEDROSA 57 M5559
1
M EXITO 00:45:06 00:45:01
10 1237 LUCAS SAMUEL SOUZA ALMEIDA 17 M0019
1
M 00:45:17 00:44:32
11 1094 TIAGO TAVARES BARROS 37 M3539
2
M FILHOS DE MINAS 00:45:17 00:44:50
12 1251 WANDERSON SILVERIO PEDROSA 36 M3539
3
M CHIODI RUN 00:46:07 00:46:07
13 1244 LEONARDO FERREIRA OZORIO 41 M4044
2
M FRIENDS RUN 00:46:24 00:46:21
14 1129 HUMBERTO ALVES TAIOBA 54 M5054
2
M NAO TENHO 00:46:32 00:46:28
15 1079 RHELMAN QUEIROZ 60 M6099
1
M SPORT FITNESS 00:46:46 00:46:46
16 1013 JOSE APARECIDO ROSA ALVES 52 M5054
3
M NAO TENHO 00:46:56 00:46:56
17 1162 IURI DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA TORRES 36 M3539
4
M GUANA TRAINER 00:47:22 00:46:58
18 1064 MARCOS VINICIUS ALMEIDA CARTONE 45 M4549
1
M N TENHO 00:47:22 00:47:20
19 1235 GILSON NORONHA FILHO 49 M4549
2
M 00:48:34 00:47:44
20 1093 GUILHERME DE CASTRO SANTOS 37 M3539
5
M 00:49:00 00:48:57
21 1105 EZEQUIEL JOSE DE NOVAIS 42 M4044
3
M 00:49:34 00:49:32
22 1104 DIEGO LUCAS RODRIGUES PEREIRA 24 M2024
1
M 00:49:55 00:49:54
23 1020 FERNANDO COSTA BENTO 39 M3539
6
M 00:50:07 00:49:33
24 1048 JONATHAN DE SOUZA MATIAS 35 M3539
7
M HF 00:50:09 00:44:57
25 1198 BRUNO TASCA CABRAL 41 M4044
4
M NAO TENHO 00:50:11 00:49:46
26 1195 ZILMAR HENRIQUE FONSECA 31 M3034
2
M NAO TENHO 00:50:12 00:50:01
27 1240 LUIDE RICARDO DA SILVA MAGALHAES 50 M5054
4
M FRIENDS RUN 00:50:26 00:50:00
28 1109 JOSE WALTER SAMPAIO RAMOS 45 M4549
3
M 00:50:40 00:50:26
29 1081 LUCAS DE MELO GONCALVES PEREIRA 23 M2024
2
M 00:50:50 00:50:22
30 1067 GLNDERSOM BARBOSA PARREIRAS 57 M5559
2
M B COLLECTION 00:50:59 00:50:53
31 1233 WANDER DE FREITAS 51 M5054
5
M MEIAS RENEGADAS 00:51:07 00:50:46
32 1246 LUIS ALBERTO DE CASTRO 54 M5054
6
M TEAM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 00:51:32 00:51:21
33 1190 ERIC VANNUCCI CARNEIRO 45 M4549
4
M PATRON RUNNING TEAM 00:52:07 00:51:42
34 1015 RAPHAEL LUCIANO ROSA LEAL MARTINS 31 M3034
3
M 00:52:16 00:52:13
35 1169 FABIO EDUARDO COSTA 37 M3539
8
M NAO TENHO 00:52:20 00:51:24
36 1140 GERALDO BRENO DE ASSUNCAO GREGORIO 35 M3539
9
M NAO TENHO 00:52:21 00:51:26
37 1192 MARCUS TULIO SALVIANO RESENDE 36 M3539
10
M NAO TENHO 00:52:29 00:52:21
38 1142 WESLEI DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA 28 M2529
2
M NAO TENHO 00:52:40 00:52:00
39 1033 FELIPE DE ABREU RUFINO 34 M3034
4
M CRUZEIRO 00:52:42 00:52:13
40 1194 LUIS FERNANDO DIAS 36 M3539
11
M TEDS RUNNERS 00:52:48 00:52:40
41 1211 FELIPE DA COSTA BARACHO 39 M3539
12
M NAO TENHO 00:52:52 00:52:41
42 1170 GUSTAVO GOMES GUERRA 31 M3034
5
M NAO TENHO 00:52:57 00:52:55
43 1254 HUMBERTO DE CASTRO PAULA BASTOS 28 M2529
3
M APRECIARE 00:53:48 00:53:27
44 1205 EMERSON UMBELINO BRAGANCA 36 M3539
13
M CORRE FORREST 00:54:15 00:54:15
45 1253 THIAGO CLEMENTE VAZ CAIXETA 39 M3539
14
M APRECIARE 00:54:18 00:54:18
46 1011 JOMILSON VIANA SANTOS 32 M3034
6
M JOMILSON & LUCAS 00:54:32 00:54:30
47 1112 HENRIQUE PARREIRAS VERSIANI 45 M4549
5
M 00:55:00 00:54:53
48 1122 CAMARGOS BASILIO 28 M2529
4
M 00:55:02 00:55:02
49 1099 AILTON FIRMINO 51 M5054
7
M AFX MOTORS 00:55:18 00:55:14
50 1055 DENIO NAZARE EUFRASIO DOMINGUES 43 M4044
5
M 00:55:38 00:55:35
51 1080 TEODORICO DE CASTRO RAMALHO 42 M4044
6
M 00:56:01 00:55:53
52 1002 CLAUDIMIR LUIZ DE SOUZA 41 M4044
7
M CANELA SECA 00:56:05 00:56:00
53 1127 FABIANO MESQUITA BRAGA 43 M4044
8
M NAO TENHO 00:56:07 00:55:50
54 1135 FERNANDO MAGNO DE ALBUQUERQUE 56 M5559
3
M NAO TENHO 00:56:09 00:55:56
55 1117 WELSON ALEXANDRE GONCALVES 32 M3034
7
M GALO RUNNERS 00:56:52 00:55:42
56 1216 THIAGO CAMPOS ESCARSE 29 M2529
5
M NAO TEM 00:57:01 00:56:17
57 1063 RENATO DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES 35 M3539
15
M 00:57:06 00:56:22
58 1226 EDUARDO DOMINGOS 40 M4044
9
M LIVE FOR RUN BH 00:57:21 00:57:21
59 1229 MARCOS VINICIUS DAMASCENO 29 M2529
6
M LIVE FOR RUN BH 00:57:22 00:57:22
60 1052 ALESSANDRO SILVA PIMENTA 38 M3539
16
M LIVE FOR RUN 00:57:29 00:56:05
61 1096 HERBERTH MENDES PENA SILVA 47 M4549
6
M HERB E JU 00:57:34 00:57:10
62 1072 ALEKSEY DE FARIA PEIXOTO 43 M4044
10
M ENDORFINA 00:57:36 00:56:45
63 1038 EWERTON LUIS FERREIRA FREITAS 54 M5054
8
M 00:57:36 00:57:16
64 1082 ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE COBUCCI SANTANA 46 M4549
7
M 00:57:42 00:57:02
65 1200 TOBIAS ENGEL AYER BOTREL 39 M3539
17
M NAO TENHO 00:57:48 00:57:39
66 1027 ROBLEDO RENE DE MORAES 69 M6099
2
M AVULSO 00:57:50 00:57:08
67 1232 CAIRO RANGEL DA SILVA 28 M2529
7
M MEIAS RENEGADAS 00:57:53 00:57:02
68 1134 WEDER JUNIO OLAVO 38 M3539
18
M NAO TENHO 00:58:17 00:56:57
69 1086 GALBER LUCIO SOUZA COSTA 35 M3539
19
M 00:58:25 00:57:21
70 1032 JOSE GERALDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS SILVA 50 M5054
9
M NAO TENHO 00:58:32 00:57:36
71 1151 JOAO LUIZ DIANA 56 M5559
4
M RF ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 00:58:39 00:58:28
72 1231 FABRICIO ZILLE BAETA 25 M2529
8
M MEIAS RENEGADAS 00:58:40 00:58:21
73 1091 LARS DUEMMEL 42 M4044
11
M 00:58:51 00:58:18
74 1138 MARCELO FERREIRA RAMOS 43 M4044
12
M HF TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVOH 00:59:01 00:57:45
75 1108 ANDRE HENRIQUE FREITAS DE BRAGA E BESSA 37 M3539
20
M 00:59:17 00:58:34
76 1057 JOAO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA 50 M5054
10
M DESAFIANDO GIGANTES M9 00:59:45 00:58:43
77 1114 ALEXANDRE JOSE TIOTE 44 M4044
13
M 01:00:04 00:58:58
78 1120 GERALDO MAGELA DE SOUZA PONTES 58 M5559
5
M SPEED UAI 01:00:25 00:59:31
79 1001 TED DO PRADO AMARAL 29 M2529
9
M NAO TENHO 01:00:45 01:00:23
80 1044 MARCIONILIO JOSE DE BRITTO FILHO 60 M6099
3
M MJBF 01:00:49 01:00:38
81 1234 DOUGLAS LEOPOLDINO DOS SANTOS 24 M2024
3
M MEIAS RENEGADAS 01:01:22 01:01:22
82 1187 AYSLAN PATRICK DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 20 M2024
4
M NAO TENHO 01:01:27 01:00:25
83 1141 MARCIO LUCIO FERNANDES BARROS 32 M3034
8
M NAO TENHO 01:01:28 01:00:47
84 1088 JOAO CLAUDIO PAIVA DRUMOND 38 M3539
21
M GALOS DE PORAO 01:01:29 01:00:34
85 1022 LUCAS DE FREITAS AMARAL 25 M2529
10
M 01:01:38 01:00:27
86 1214 MATHEUS LEAL ASSUNCAO 25 M2529
11
M NAO TENHO 01:01:42 01:00:22
87 1213 ANTONIO RODARTE DE ARAUJO 58 M5559
6
M NAO TENHO 01:01:46 01:00:16
88 1210 ANTONIO CARLOS DE SOUZA 65 M6099
4
M NAO TENHO 01:01:46 01:00:15
89 1202 BERNARDO DOS ANJOS GUIMARAES 15 M0019
2
M NAO TENHO 01:02:04 01:01:50
90 1222 SERGIO ANTONIO DA SILVA 45 M4549
8
M AMIGOS QUE CORREM BH 01:02:09 01:01:34
91 1116 RAIMUNDO DE OLIVEIRA BARBALHO 49 M4549
9
M EB RUNNERS 01:02:27 01:01:27
92 1221 SANDREI ARAUJO GUIMARAES 48 M4549
10
M AMIGOS QUE CORREM BH 01:02:31 01:02:31
93 1029 GUSTAVO FAGUNDES NETO 37 M3539
22
M 01:02:33 00:59:34
94 1175 BRUNO HENRIQUES DE CAMARGOS 22 M2024
5
M NAO TENHO 01:02:35 01:02:25
95 1217 JOEL DA SILVA 46 M4549
11
M NAO TENHO 01:02:44 01:02:44
96 1228 HUDSON CESAR MOREIRA DA SILVA 33 M3034
9
M LIVE FOR RUN BH 01:03:12 01:02:07
97 1089 HERIK BAIAO 35 M3539
23
M 01:03:23 01:02:20
98 1133 ALEX RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA 41 M4044
14
M NAO 01:03:39 01:02:35
99 1113 DANIEL PARREIRAS VERSIANI 45 M4549
12
M 01:03:46 01:03:40
100 1003 JOAO CARLOS OTONI 53 M5054
11
M CASA DO CORREDOR 01:03:53 01:03:25
101 1012 LUCAS DUARTE DE MORAES 26 M2529
12
M JOMILSON & LUCAS 01:04:07 01:04:05
102 1185 DILBERTO DAVID XAVIER 55 M5559
7
M OURO PRETO 01:04:21 01:03:50
103 1204 FELIX VALENTIN FERNANDES DIEZ 46 M4549
13
M NAO TENHO 01:04:29 01:02:23
104 1023 LEONEL DA SILVA TEIXEIRA 36 M3539
24
M 01:04:38 01:03:55
105 1144 GIOVANNI RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 41 M4044
15
M US NAITES 01:05:32 00:59:53
106 1147 JUNIO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS 31 M3034
10
M NAO TENHO 01:06:58 01:05:35
107 1069 RICARDO DA SILVA CARDOSO 34 M3034
11
M RUN TO THE HILLS 01:07:04 01:05:41
108 1121 JOAO FRANCISCO STAFFA DA COSTA 33 M3034
12
M 01:07:07 01:06:49
109 1207 ALESSANDRO FERREIRA SIANO 33 M3034
13
M E-KEEPING RUNNING 01:07:09 01:04:08
110 1209 ANDRE RICARDO DE SOUZA 38 M3539
25
M E-KEEP RUNNING 01:07:10 01:04:11
111 1188 CARLOS CLEITON PEREIRA 40 M4044
16
M NAO TENHO 01:07:12 01:06:11
112 1073 VITORINO RAIMUNDO SOUSA BRANDAO 65 M6099
5
M ENDORFINA 01:07:24 01:06:39
113 1035 ALEXANDRE DE ASIS COSTA 36 M3539
26
M NAO TENHO 01:07:35 01:04:34
114 1153 JORGE MACHADO DE SOUZA 66 M6099
6
M NAO TENHO 01:07:37 01:04:35
115 1250 VICENTE REZENDE SALGUEIRO JUNIOR 40 M4044
17
M NAO TENHO 01:08:09 01:08:02
116 1039 EDUARDO JOSE TASSARA TAVARES 47 M4549
14
M 01:10:48 01:08:43
117 1145 LEE CHING UNG 44 M4044
18
M NAO TENHO 01:13:40 01:12:44
118 1041 JOAO PEDRO DE JESUS RODRIGUES 31 M3034
14
M QUTM 01:14:17 01:12:34
119 1065 MATEUS VILELA SOUZA 31 M3034
15
M QUTM 01:14:23 01:12:41
120 1110 RONALDO BATTAGLINI 46 M4549
15
M ARTUR ALMEIDA ASSESSORIA 01:14:35 01:14:26
121 1201 EDGARD AUDOMAR MARX NETO 36 M3539
27
M CIA ATHLETICA 01:16:03 01:14:31
122 1178 MATHEUS ADOLFO GOMES QUIRINO 44 M4044
19
M STUDIO MR 01:19:21 01:17:55
123 1176 ALEXANDRE LUIZ GOMES 47 M4549
16
M ALL RUNNERS 01:24:37 01:23:50
124 1265 JAILSON MEDEIROS 37 M3539
28
M 01:35:10 01:33:26
Timerace
www.timerace.com.br