Relatório Geral Masculino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Liquido Equipe
1 163 RAIMUNDO NONATO PEREIRA DA SILVA 35 M M3539 - 00:34:10 00:34:10 85 COM SAUDE
2 432 THIAGO RANGEL SILVA 34 M M3034 - 00:35:20 00:35:19 HF TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
3 112 REGINALDO AMORIM FERREIRA 30 M M3034 - 00:37:34 00:37:34 RUN A RACE
4 423 LUCAS SIMOES DE ALBUQUERQUE 35 M M3539 - 00:38:19 00:38:15 B2 RUNNING
5 410 RODRIGO COSTA 41 M M4044 - 00:38:41 00:38:41 V-RUN
6 119 WAGNER SILVA DE ALMEIDA 27 M M2529 1 00:40:21 00:40:12 RUN A RACE
7 155 SIRLEI FRANCISCO BARCELOS 40 M M4044 1 00:41:53 00:41:39 4 RUNNERS
8 162 RICARDO GIL DE SOUZA 39 M M3539 1 00:42:15 00:42:15 85 COM SAUDE
9 160 ALISSON CRISTIANO DOS SANTOS 24 M M2024 1 00:42:17 00:42:17 85 COM SAUDE
10 620 CARLOS ANTONIO PADILHA 57 M M5559 1 00:42:27 00:42:23 PDRUNNER
11 186 ALEX FERNANDES DE SOUZA 32 M M3034 1 00:43:18 00:42:49 BRUMA RUNNERS
12 275 CARLOS SOUZA PINTO 40 M M4044 2 00:43:09 00:43:08 PACE
13 252 CLEIBER ANTONIO DE SOUZA 53 M M5054 1 00:45:40 00:43:41 MOVI-MENTE
14 362 MARCELO DE SOUZA PINTO 32 M M3034 2 00:48:45 00:43:44 MEIAS RENEGADAS
15 211 JOAO PEDRO PASSOS RODRIGUES 21 M M2024 2 00:48:27 00:44:13 EQUIPE CANELA SECA
16 214 RENATO EVANDRO FERREIRA 32 M M3034 3 00:46:58 00:44:14 CORREBOM
17 273 JUNIOR SANCHES 21 M M2024 3 00:44:29 00:44:20 PACE
18 178 ANDRE COSTA DOS SANTOS 48 M M4549 1 00:47:52 00:45:22 AZUL DO MAR
19 136 DJALMA CROCHA 31 M M3034 4 00:45:44 00:45:37 SPARTANS RUNNERS
20 346 DIVINO GERALDO DA SILVA 54 M M5054 2 00:46:07 00:45:57 MEIAS RENEGADAS
21 511 MARCELO RICARDO BERTUSSI 47 M M4549 2 00:46:17 00:46:13 NAO TENHO
22 193 THULYO OLIVIO DE OLIVEIRA MELO 23 M M2024 4 00:46:45 00:46:18 BRUMA RUNNERS
23 601 RONALD RODRIGUES DRUMOND MONTEIRO 39 M M3539 2 00:46:45 00:46:32 SEBRAE
24 418 VINICIUS ROSSINE CHAVES E SILVA 30 M M3034 5 00:50:33 00:47:02 BRUNO JUSTINO
25 586 SERGIO ANTONIO SABINO 54 M M5054 3 00:47:07 00:47:02 NAO TENHO
26 356 JOSE ROBERTO FERNANDES OTONI 47 M M4549 3 00:47:07 00:47:03 MEIAS RENEGADAS
27 573 WELLINGTON ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA 47 M M4549 4 00:47:08 00:47:07 ALLIMA
28 46 FABIANO RIBEIRO DOS REIS 30 M M3034 6 00:48:22 00:47:15 CHIODI RUN
29 649 RAFAEL SANTOS SILVA 36 M M3539 3 00:47:44 00:47:18 RUN A RACE
30 380 WESLEI SOARES PINTO 40 M M4044 3 00:47:53 00:47:21 MEIAS RENEGADAS
31 12 WELBERTH CARDOSO DA SILVA 29 M M2529 2 00:47:37 00:47:22 AMIGOS DE PACE BH
32 441 RODRIGO NOGUEIRA GOMES RIOS 35 M M3539 4 00:47:32 00:47:25 NAO TENHO
33 577 MATHEUS MARTINS ARAUJO 27 M M2529 3 00:49:12 00:47:27 NAO TENHO
34 185 AGNALDO CANDIDO GERALDO 45 M M4549 5 00:50:02 00:47:37 BRUMA RUNNERS
35 270 BRUNO DE ABREU VIEIRA 38 M M3539 5 00:48:36 00:47:40 PACE
36 154 LUCAS MENDES SOUZA 29 M M2529 4 00:48:03 00:47:50 4 RUNNERS
37 138 JUVENIL RIBEIRO DE AZEVEDO 53 M M5054 4 00:50:45 00:48:03 SPARTANS RUNNERS
38 298 DENNIS GERALDO DE RESENDE PIRES 36 M M3539 6 00:50:09 00:48:04 UAI, CORRE
39 34 CLAUDIO ANTONIO VIANA 53 M M5054 5 00:48:43 00:48:06 CASA DO CORREDOR
40 35 CLAUDIO PINHEIRO DE PAULA 63 M M6064 1 00:48:42 00:48:07 CASA DO CORREDOR
41 229 RICARDO VINICIUS DO NASCIMENTO 43 M M4044 4 00:48:30 00:48:30 HARLEY RUNNERS
42 308 JEFFERSON GLAUBER GOMES 29 M M2529 5 00:50:29 00:48:44 UAI, CORRE
43 489 BRENO NOGUEIRA SANTOS 27 M M2529 6 00:49:09 00:48:44 NAO TENHO
44 96 RICARDO SAMORA MARIANO 32 M M3034 7 00:51:47 00:48:48 RUN A RACE
45 174 THIAGO DE SOUZA FARIA 35 M M3539 7 00:52:25 00:49:04 AZUL DO MAR
46 598 MARCOS OLIVEIRA VILELA 50 M M5054 6 00:53:04 00:49:18 VRUN
47 539 TIAGO TAVARES BARROS 38 M M3539 8 00:51:49 00:49:31 FILHOS DE MINAS
48 93 HEIDY ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 41 M M4044 5 00:52:48 00:49:45 RUN A RACE
49 143 CALEB 35 M M3539 9 00:50:04 00:49:50 SPARTANS RUNNERS
50 42 MARCONE PINHEIRO DUARTE 37 M M3539 10 00:49:53 00:49:52 CHIODI RUN
51 494 VINICIUS SALES FRAGA 31 M M3034 8 00:51:31 00:49:52 NAO TENHO
52 652 TADEU JOSE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA E SO 47 M M4549 6 00:49:55 00:49:55 NAO TENHO
53 126 JEFF FERNANDES DA SILVA 30 M M3034 9 00:51:00 00:49:59 SPARTANS RUNNERS
54 237 HUGO LEONARDO ARAUJO ALVES 31 M M3034 10 00:52:54 00:50:00 LIVE FOR RUN BH
55 617 ADRIANO S LOPES DA GAMA CERQUEIRA 54 M M5054 7 00:50:10 00:50:00 JACU
56 222 MATEUS DA SILVA SANTOS 39 M M3539 11 00:50:30 00:50:03 CRUZEIRO RUNNERS
57 654 ABRAAO BARBOSA DIAS 37 M M3539 12 00:50:23 00:50:04 BRUTOS RUNNERS
58 550 DIEGO ANDRE DE SOUZA 31 M M3034 11 00:50:32 00:50:07 NAO TENHO
59 555 LUIS HENRIQUE ROCHA FRANCA 21 M M2024 5 00:51:09 00:50:09 FARRISTAS FITNESS
60 277 CLAUDIO WARLEY DA SILVA DURAES 42 M M4044 6 00:51:11 00:50:14 PACE
61 554 RICARDO ANTONIO DE LIMA OLIVEIRA 38 M M3539 13 00:54:45 00:50:19 NAO TENHO
62 256 RINALDO ANTUNES MARTINS 48 M M4549 7 00:54:08 00:50:20 NEW TIME RUN
63 151 ALAN SANTOS DE ARAUJO 30 M M3034 12 00:51:59 00:50:24 RUNNERS VIA240
64 446 ERIC SILVA PEREIRA 42 M M4044 7 00:53:41 00:50:36 GUANA
65 97 JOSE CARLOS MUNIS DOS SANTOS 52 M M5054 8 00:50:37 00:50:37 RUN A RACE
66 565 ARILSON LOPES 43 M M4044 8 00:54:08 00:51:08 CPOR 95
67 268 FRANCISCO ALVES E SILVA 61 M M6064 2 00:55:13 00:51:14 NEW TIME RUN
68 244 THIAGO ALEXANDRE HARMONICO 38 M M3539 14 00:54:45 00:51:17 LOUCOS
69 255 HUDSON EDUARDO BISPO 47 M M4549 8 00:55:15 00:51:17 NEW TIME RUN
70 188 DIEGO RODRIGO PAIVA BARBOSA 32 M M3034 13 00:53:44 00:51:31 BRUMA RUNNERS
71 449 SANDRO ROCHA DE MAGALHAES 53 M M5054 9 00:51:45 00:51:33 TEAM JOAO BH
72 470 DJOANADAN GOMES DA SILVA SABINO 37 M M3539 15 00:52:05 00:51:45 NAO TENHO
73 529 ATILA ANTONIO DE JESUS 36 M M3539 16 00:53:20 00:52:00 NAO TENHO
74 631 RAFAEL DOS SANTOS ARAUJO 33 M M3034 14 00:54:01 00:52:01 NAO TENHO
75 220 FELIPE H DOS SANTOS PRUDENTE 30 M M3034 15 00:54:35 00:52:02 CORREBOM
76 109 JUNIOR OSVALDO BOTELHO SILVA 41 M M4044 9 00:52:54 00:52:09 RUN A RACE
77 330 ANDRE DA SILVA DIAS RIBEIRO 32 M M3034 16 00:56:04 00:52:10 GRUPO PROTEGE
78 173 BRAULIO AQUINO FILGUEIRAS 38 M M3539 17 00:52:35 00:52:15 AZUL DO MAR
79 311 PITER THIAGO DUARTE 31 M M3034 17 00:53:17 00:52:18 UAI, CORRE
80 200 NEUZIER DOS REIS CARDOSO 48 M M4549 9 00:52:22 00:52:20 BRUTOS RUNNERS
81 43 MARCELO FREDERICO PINHEIRO DE MOURA 34 M M3034 18 00:53:43 00:52:38 CHIODI RUN
82 305 GUTEMBERG BISPO DE MELO 47 M M4549 10 00:56:05 00:52:42 UAI, CORRE
83 454 MARCELO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO 49 M M4549 11 00:52:52 00:52:45 NAO TENHP
84 80 ADRIELSON VAGNER DOS SANTOS 46 M M4549 12 00:53:42 00:52:48 RUN A RACE
85 608 CONSTANTINOS LIBONI COUGIAS 47 M M4549 13 00:55:11 00:52:53 EQUIPE CQC
86 461 FABIO EDUARDO COSTA 38 M M3539 18 00:53:37 00:52:57 NAO TENHO
87 485 IGOR AURELLIO NATIVIDADE 25 M M2529 7 00:53:32 00:53:11 NATIVAS
88 487 MARCELO MARTINS PEREIRA 41 M M4044 10 00:53:39 00:53:15 OS MARTINS
89 107 CARLOS ALBERTO VIEIRA MAIA 44 M M4044 11 00:54:18 00:53:22 RUN A RACE
90 453 LUCIANO DE CASTRO MIRANDA 46 M M4549 14 00:53:33 00:53:28 OCR E TRAIL VICOSA
91 343 DANIEL MONTEIRO ROCHA HAMDAN 35 M M3539 19 00:55:52 00:53:30 MEIAS RENEGADAS
92 29 ROGERIO DE PAULA VIEIRA 42 M M4044 12 00:55:22 00:53:31 BORA PRA PISTA
93 331 CRISTIANO AUGUSTO MOREIRA 44 M M4044 13 00:54:37 00:53:33 GRUPO PROTEGE
94 110 PAULO HENRIQUE GANDRA OLIVEIRA 38 M M3539 20 00:55:23 00:53:44 RUN A RACE
95 442 JONATAS ALMEIDA MOTA 43 M M4044 14 00:54:08 00:53:47 RUN&FUN
96 300 EDSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 47 M M4549 15 00:54:02 00:53:53 UAI, CORRE
97 481 PAULO BRAGA DE SOUZA 27 M M2529 8 00:57:34 00:53:56 P2
98 599 JHONATA DE SOUZA PINHO 36 M M3539 21 00:57:13 00:53:59 NAO TENHO
99 271 BRUNO DANILO 33 M M3034 19 00:56:45 00:54:00 PACE
100 484 EDNARDO MENDES FIGUEIREDO 40 M M4044 15 00:58:30 00:54:01 NAO TENHO
101 472 THIAGO TORRES CARNEIRO 33 M M3034 20 00:54:22 00:54:06 NAO TENHO
102 353 HUDSON MOTA 37 M M3539 22 00:55:24 00:54:29 MEIAS RENEGADAS
103 622 AILTON FIRMINO 52 M M5054 10 00:54:44 00:54:35 AFX
104 602 JAMES BORGES DOS SANTOS 42 M M4044 16 00:55:22 00:54:40 NAO TENHO
105 424 LEONARDO PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ 47 M M4549 16 00:55:46 00:54:42 NAO TENHO
106 202 JOSENALDO MACHADO DE SOUZA 38 M M3539 23 00:54:58 00:54:45 EQUIPE CANELA SECA
107 569 BRUNO VIEIRA MEIRA 44 M M4044 17 00:56:16 00:55:20 NAO TENHO
108 633 ISRAEL SANTANA SANTOS 29 M M2529 9 00:55:41 00:55:25 4 RUNNERS
109 574 VICTOR PINHEIRO LOUVISI 42 M M4044 18 00:56:24 00:55:35 NAO TENHO
110 117 WESLEI MARCAL MARTINS 36 M M3539 24 00:56:58 00:55:36 RUN A RACE
111 189 DOUGLAS FELIX DE SALES 34 M M3034 21 01:01:34 00:55:36 BRUMA RUNNERS
112 280 ADRIANO BARONI JARDIM 40 M M4044 19 00:56:23 00:55:38 REBEL RUNNERS
113 10 PEDRO HENRIQUE GUIMARAES 37 M M3539 25 00:55:50 00:55:39 AMIGOS DE PACE BH
114 357 LEONARDO LIMA 41 M M4044 20 00:55:44 00:55:41 MEIAS RENEGADAS
115 378 WAGNER MURILO GUIMARAES QUEIROZ 57 M M5559 2 01:00:20 00:55:50 MEIAS RENEGADAS
116 45 ROBSON LUIZ MORELO 48 M M4549 17 00:56:23 00:55:56 CHIODI RUN
117 519 CARLOS ROBERTO SOUSA TEIXEIRA 38 M M3539 26 00:58:16 00:56:01 NAO TENHO
118 527 MARCOS ROSA HENRIQUE 44 M M4044 21 00:59:17 00:56:07 GUANA
119 212 WILSON JOSE DA SILVA 38 M M3539 27 00:59:03 00:56:09 EQUIPE CANELA SECA
120 607 RENATO SILVA PERDIGAO 44 M M4044 22 00:58:28 00:56:24 FIVE PAPA LEGUAS
121 227 ROBSON CARLOS DA SILVA 47 M M4549 18 00:58:45 00:56:25 EXODUS RUN
122 388 MARCIO FLAVIO PAGY 73 M M7099 1 00:57:18 00:56:37 .
123 164 THAMISOM WISLEY SANTOS GUIMARAES 31 M M3034 22 00:59:26 00:56:39 85 COM SAUDE
124 99 JULIO CESAR DA SILVA 42 M M4044 23 00:57:44 00:56:42 RUN A RACE
125 263 JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA 56 M M5559 3 00:58:57 00:56:42 NEW TIME RUN
126 627 DIEGO FAGUNDES GABRIEL 33 M M3034 23 00:59:41 00:56:46 PESSOAS DE GOLO
127 149 MARCELO ARAUJO 55 M M5559 4 00:56:55 00:56:48 RUNNERS VIA240
128 191 LUIZ FERNANDO AMORIM N DOS SANTOS 28 M M2529 10 00:59:10 00:56:51 BRUMA RUNNERS
129 610 VALDEMAR JUNIOR 35 M M3539 28 00:58:39 00:56:56 AQCBH
130 50 ALISSON RODRIGO BRAGA ALVES 43 M M4044 24 01:00:58 00:57:01 EQUIPE CQC
131 483 HAROLDO MAIA DE ALMEIDA 42 M M4044 25 01:01:32 00:57:07 NAO TENHO
132 445 ALLEN HORTA MARRA 43 M M4044 26 00:57:23 00:57:12 AVULSO
133 37 JEFERSON ADRIANO MACIEL 58 M M5559 5 00:57:51 00:57:13 CASA DO CORREDOR
134 609 BARAO MILTON MURTA SILVA BAHIA 62 M M6064 3 00:58:00 00:57:13 EQUIPE BARAO
135 443 RODRIGO INDIO DO BRASIL 48 M M4549 19 00:57:49 00:57:37 NAO TENHO
136 292 MARCOS AURELIO MORAIS ALE PG 42 M M4044 27 00:59:37 00:57:47 SOUL RUNNERS
137 313 RENATO DE SOUZA HELENO 29 M M2529 11 01:01:13 00:57:47 UAI, CORRE
138 457 GILMAR RODRIGO ANTERO 42 M M4044 28 00:58:00 00:57:49 PROPRIEDADE RUNNERS
139 596 MARCUS VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA BRANDAO 34 M M3034 24 01:00:16 00:58:01 NAO TENHO
140 195 ARNALDO JESUS TELES DOS SANTOS 36 M M3539 29 01:01:56 00:58:12 BRUTOS RUNNERS
141 426 DANIEL FREITAS 40 M M4044 29 01:03:05 00:58:12 NAO TENHO
142 564 RAMON DA SILVA DRUMOND 55 M M5559 6 01:01:39 00:58:12 MORANGOTANGO
143 116 SERGIO MARINHO R DOS SANTOS 37 M M3539 30 00:58:55 00:58:15 RUN A RACE
144 416 GABRIEL BARBOSA MARANGONI 29 M M2529 12 00:59:17 00:58:15 NAO TENHO
145 623 LEANDRO MENDEL GUIMARAES 36 M M3539 31 01:03:40 00:58:17 NAO TENHO
146 47 IVAN DA MATTA MACHADO FERNANDES 50 M M5054 11 00:59:30 00:58:18 CHIODI RUN
147 142 JANILTON CARLOS 46 M M4549 20 01:01:05 00:58:19 SPARTANS RUNNERS
148 324 MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA PARREIRAS 39 M M3539 32 01:01:06 00:58:30 GRUPO PROTEGE
149 312 RAFAEL COSTA MARQUES 29 M M2529 13 01:01:26 00:58:32 UAI, CORRE
150 558 LIVIO MARCELO ALVES SANTOS VILELA 46 M M4549 21 00:59:19 00:58:32 LIVINHO.COM
151 425 LUIZ FELIPE INNECCO GARCIA 46 M M4549 22 00:59:28 00:58:39 MINAS TENIS CLUBE
152 459 RAMON IZIDORO GUIMARAES 33 M M3034 25 00:58:51 00:58:48 SEM ESTRESSE ATLETISMO
153 614 LEANDRO I TIRIACO 46 M M4549 23 01:00:19 00:58:49 PAN RUM
154 325 DIEGO ALTINO DOS REIS LIMA 32 M M3034 26 01:01:33 00:58:56 GRUPO PROTEGE
155 321 WILBERT LEONEL BATISTA 41 M M4044 30 01:01:36 00:58:57 GRUPO PROTEGE
156 444 DHARLES SOARES FERREIRA 56 M M5559 7 00:59:42 00:58:58 NAO TENHO
157 123 ERIC GIOVANI DA SILVA MOTA 33 M M3034 27 01:05:12 00:58:59 SAMURAIS RUN
158 125 EDUARDO ALVES TEIXEIRA 30 M M3034 28 01:05:29 00:59:07 SAMURAIS RUN
159 435 IVAIR SOARES DOS SANTOS 50 M M5054 12 00:59:53 00:59:07 85 COM SAUDE
160 5172 SIDNEY MARDEM MENDES 51 M M5054 13 00:59:20 00:59:09 RUN A RACE
161 495 ROMULO JOSE SOARES MIRANDA 30 M M3034 29 01:00:50 00:59:10 NAO TENHO
162 77 CHARLES ROBERTO SAMPAIO 31 M M3034 30 01:02:37 00:59:11 ZETRA
163 333 AENDER APARECIDO BRAGA 40 M M4044 31 01:03:14 00:59:11 MEIAS RENEGADAS
164 541 ANDRE ONOFRE DE ALMEIDA 48 M M4549 24 01:02:37 00:59:13 NAO TENHO
165 218 JONADABE THOMAZ DE AQUINO 46 M M4549 25 01:01:25 00:59:18 CORREBOM
166 534 LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA 36 M M3539 33 01:00:40 00:59:26 NAO TENHO
167 606 WELBERT FABIO PINTO JUNIOR 21 M M2024 6 01:00:51 00:59:29 EQUIPE CANELA SECA
168 30 REINALDO LOURENCO LAGE 50 M M5054 14 00:59:34 00:59:34 BORA PRA PISTA
169 587 JOSE NUNES RODRIGUES DE ASSIS 26 M M2529 14 01:03:30 00:59:44 NAO TENHO
170 342 DANIEL DIAS SANTOS 24 M M2024 7 01:02:11 00:59:45 MEIAS RENEGADAS
171 299 DIEGO ALVES PIMENTA 27 M M2529 15 01:00:04 00:59:46 UAI, CORRE
172 402 ANDRE LUIS PORTO TABORDA 50 M M5054 15 01:02:39 00:59:48 NAO TENHO
173 13 SEBASTIAO CARVALHO DE SOUZA 62 M M6064 4 01:02:19 00:59:50 AMIGOS DE PACE BH
174 169 EDUARDO DA SILVA RIBEIRO 36 M M3539 34 01:01:19 00:59:52 AGITA RUNERS
175 81 ALEXANDRE MESQUITA MUSA 37 M M3539 35 01:02:41 00:59:54 RUN A RACE
176 546 JOAO MARCOS DANTAS 42 M M4044 32 01:00:16 01:00:02 NAO TENHO
177 408 HAROIDES BATISTA CARVALHO 62 M M6064 5 01:00:37 01:00:13 FREITASCARVALHO
178 260 RODRIGO CALDEIRA BRANT 51 M M5054 16 01:00:47 01:00:15 NEW TIME RUN
179 254 IGOR CRISTIANO AVELAR OTONI 39 M M3539 36 01:03:09 01:00:28 NEW TIME RUN
180 21 PEDRO INACIO DUTRA 65 M M6569 1 01:00:32 01:00:31 BORA PRA PISTA
181 328 ANSELMO OSORIO DE FREITAS 59 M M5559 8 01:01:34 01:00:32 GRUPO PROTEGE
182 387 RUBENS GUALBERTO 65 M M6569 2 01:03:42 01:00:41 .
183 230 LEONARDO SOUTO 41 M M4044 33 01:01:21 01:00:45 HARLEY RUNNERS
184 458 MARCOS DOS SANTOS CRUZ JUNIOR 45 M M4549 26 01:03:36 01:00:48 85 COM SAUDE
185 118 CARLOS WILLIAM FERREIRA 44 M M4044 34 01:05:01 01:00:50 RUN A RACE
186 393 HELTER HENRIQUE ALVES CAIXETA 42 M M4044 35 01:00:53 01:00:51 SORTEIO
187 63 GIOVANE SANTOS ALMEIDA 46 M M4549 27 01:02:56 01:00:53 EQUIPE CQC
188 579 DANIEL MARTINS E AVELAR 32 M M3034 31 01:04:21 01:01:04 NENHUMA
189 8 MARCIONILIO JOSE DE BRITTO FILHO 61 M M6064 6 01:02:49 01:01:09 AMIGOS DE PACE BH
190 447 CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA COSTA 40 M M4044 36 01:03:17 01:01:19 M9ESPORTES
191 567 RODRIGO DA SILVA RODRIGUES 39 M M3539 37 01:04:37 01:01:23 NAO TENHO
192 532 LUCAS 26 M M2529 16 01:02:57 01:01:29 NAO TENHO
193 17 EDMILSON DO CARMO PEREIRA 41 M M4044 37 01:04:09 01:01:31 AQCBH
194 502 ADRIANO REZENDE GONCALVES 38 M M3539 38 01:05:16 01:01:33 NAO TENHO
195 462 ADALBERTO ALVES DE ANDRADE 71 M M7099 2 01:02:58 01:01:35 NAO TENHO EQUIPE
196 566 ADALBERTO GOMES ANDRADE 42 M M4044 38 01:02:58 01:01:36 NAO TENHO
197 264 DEIVID RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 34 M M3034 32 01:03:55 01:01:49 NEW TIME RUN
198 319 EDSON DOS SANTOS CARVALHO 39 M M3539 39 01:04:31 01:01:56 GRUPO PROTEGE
199 450 TIAGO NUNES QUELOTTI 37 M M3539 40 01:07:46 01:02:06 NAO TENHO
200 618 LUIZ FELIPE BRAGA SILVA 31 M M3034 33 01:05:20 01:02:06 NAO TENHO
201 619 DAVID JUNIO ANTUNES OLIVEIRA 38 M M3539 41 01:05:24 01:02:10 NAO TENHO
202 591 RODRIGO MARTINS RODRIGUES 28 M M2529 17 01:05:50 01:02:12 NAO
203 41 DAGNO JUSTINO MELO 58 M M5559 9 01:02:23 01:02:20 CHIODI RUN
204 508 LEANDRO EUZEBIO BARBOSA COSTA 39 M M3539 42 01:03:43 01:02:23 NAO TENHO
205 49 ALEXANDER MARTINS PEREIRA 45 M M4549 28 01:03:04 01:02:40 EQUIPE CQC
206 84 DALTON RODRIGUES ABREU 37 M M3539 43 01:06:55 01:02:41 RUN A RACE
207 89 FELIPE SANTOS AMORIM 35 M M3539 44 01:06:56 01:02:43 RUN A RACE
208 92 GILSON ALMEIDA VILELA JUNIOR 29 M M2529 18 01:06:56 01:02:44 RUN A RACE
209 197 ALAN ALVES DINIZ 32 M M3034 34 01:06:31 01:02:44 BRUTOS RUNNERS
210 310 MARCIO DA SILVA 40 M M4044 39 01:06:15 01:02:51 UAI, CORRE
211 593 DOUGLAS SILVA PINTO 29 M M2529 19 01:04:12 01:03:00 NAO TENHO
212 413 RODRIGO JOSE FIGUEIREDO 32 M M3034 35 01:05:40 01:03:02 NAO TENHO.
213 628 RENATO AUGUSTO GONCALVES PAIVA 36 M M3539 45 01:07:44 01:03:04 NAO TENHO
214 170 CARLOS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA MAPA 16 M M1519 1 01:07:04 01:03:05 AGITA RUNERS
215 302 GABRIEL PACIFICO 18 M M1519 2 01:05:13 01:03:06 UAI, CORRE
216 337 CHELTON RONI VIEIRA 38 M M3539 46 01:04:28 01:03:07 MEIAS RENEGADAS
217 474 CRHISTIAN GHAMALIEL DE SOUZA 46 M M4549 29 01:04:33 01:03:09 NAO TENHO
218 590 SERGIO SADI MAKSUD 54 M M5054 17 01:04:50 01:03:09 ASSCONTAS
219 414 MAYCON DOUGLAS FERREIRA GUIMARAES 26 M M2529 20 01:06:32 01:03:12 NAO TENHO
220 19 RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA GUIMARAES 27 M M2529 21 01:06:03 01:03:20 AQCBH
221 585 RAPHAEL ESTEVES MARINHO 32 M M3034 36 01:05:05 01:03:26 NAO TENHO
222 616 YURI FELIPE FARIA 38 M M3539 47 01:04:20 01:03:34 NAO TENHO
223 398 THIAGO REZENDE SILVA 33 M M3034 37 01:05:48 01:03:37 NAO TENHO
224 478 DIEGO DIAS MACEDO 33 M M3034 38 01:04:18 01:03:39 N
225 323 CRISTIANO PIMENTEL PEREIRA 44 M M4044 40 01:07:37 01:03:43 GRUPO PROTEGE
226 59 DENIO DOS SANTOS 48 M M4549 30 01:05:48 01:03:51 EQUIPE CQC
227 401 ENZO FILIPE CARVALHO SILVA GONCALVE 16 M M1519 3 01:05:31 01:03:54 ASA DELTA DO ASFALTO
228 621 ALEXANDRO BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA 42 M M4044 41 01:05:03 01:03:57 NAO TENHO
229 177 LEANDRO AUGUSTO LARA 19 M M1519 4 01:06:35 01:04:09 AZUL DO MAR
230 433 GABRIEL PINHEIRO OLIVEIRA 35 M M3539 48 01:08:42 01:04:28 NAO TENHO
231 309 JOSE ARNALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 53 M M5054 18 01:05:43 01:04:32 UAI, CORRE
232 345 DIEGO FERREIRA DE MELO 30 M M3034 39 01:08:53 01:04:34 MEIAS RENEGADAS
233 589 FAUSTO BERNARDES ALVARES 46 M M4549 31 01:07:33 01:04:48 NAO TENHO
234 503 TEODORICO DE CASTRO RAMALHO 43 M M4044 42 01:06:15 01:04:52 NAO TENHO
235 480 ALEX RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA 42 M M4044 43 01:07:40 01:05:01 AVULSO
236 505 CARLOS EMMANUEL SILVA MESQUITA 38 M M3539 49 01:08:57 01:05:01 NAO TENHO
237 603 KLEBER DAMASCENO SANTOS 37 M M3539 50 01:05:56 01:05:13 NAO TENHO
238 451 MICHEL FERNANDES BEZERRA 36 M M3539 51 01:07:33 01:05:19 NAO TENHO
239 306 JAIME FREIRE RAMALHO 37 M M3539 52 01:09:42 01:05:32 UAI, CORRE
240 636 ROGERIO REZENDE IRIO 47 M M4549 32 01:09:20 01:05:48 MISSAO DADA E MISSAO CUMPRIDA
241 322 RICARDO VINICIUS DO NASCIMENTO 43 M M4044 44 01:08:47 01:06:03 GRUPO PROTEGE
242 521 EDER ALVES GOMES 45 M M4549 33 01:07:27 01:06:03 ATLETA
243 405 LUAN FERNANDES GRACIANO 21 M M2024 8 01:08:07 01:06:05 NAO TENHO
244 122 PAULO EMILIO REIS NUNES 32 M M3034 40 01:09:02 01:06:06 SAMURAIS RUN
245 18 CELIO EUSTAQUIO DO NASCIMENTO 39 M M3539 53 01:10:20 01:06:18 AQCBH
246 615 YURI BRANDAO 21 M M2024 9 01:08:04 01:06:18 NAOVTENHO
247 62 FREDERICO LAGES DINIZ 49 M M4549 34 01:08:41 01:06:22 EQUIPE CQC
248 517 ALYSON AUGUSTO JORGE 34 M M3034 41 01:08:35 01:06:22 STUDIO TIAGO ROCHA
249 537 EDUARDO MACHADO RIBEIRO 34 M M3034 42 01:07:09 01:06:35 NAO TENHO
250 412 NONATO MENDONCA LOTT MONTEIRO 38 M M3539 54 01:09:31 01:06:54 NAO TENHO.
251 71 RONALDO DE MORAIS AMORIM 42 M M4044 45 01:10:43 01:06:56 EQUIPE CQC
252 492 RICARDO LUIZ DA FONSECA 44 M M4044 46 01:07:52 01:06:57 NAO POSSUI
253 379 WENDEL LACERDA RAMOS 42 M M4044 47 01:10:30 01:07:03 MEIAS RENEGADAS
254 420 ADRIEL LINHARES 29 M M2529 22 01:09:29 01:07:05 NAO TENHO
255 584 MARCOS VINICIUS SOARES 36 M M3539 55 01:09:52 01:07:10 NAO TENHO
256 386 MATEUS OLIVEIRA DE FARIA 27 M M2529 23 01:09:41 01:07:44 CORTESIA MARCELO ATLETICO
257 604 SEMARIO GOMES VIEIRA 45 M M4549 35 01:07:54 01:07:44 LE FIT / START TRAINNING
258 605 SPARTACUS MIRANDA MATOS 51 M M5054 19 01:07:54 01:07:44 NAO TENHO
259 400 FERNANDO ALBERTO BAZZONI BRANCO 54 M M5054 20 01:10:37 01:07:46 NAO TENHO
260 133 VANILSON LINO VIEIRA 39 M M3539 56 01:09:49 01:07:49 SPARTANS RUNNERS
261 560 DIEGO DURAN ARAUJO 28 M M2529 24 01:10:34 01:07:49 OS BATUTAS
262 477 CAJU ANGELO ANDERSON DE MELO 50 M M5054 21 01:08:22 01:08:01 RUN&FUN
263 329 DANIEL HENRIQUE DE JESUS FONSECA 23 M M2024 10 01:11:44 01:08:06 GRUPO PROTEGE
264 359 LUIS ALBERTO DE CASTRO 55 M M5559 10 01:11:40 01:08:35 MEIAS RENEGADAS
265 600 HARLLEY EMMANUEL PIRES 41 M M4044 48 01:12:46 01:08:42 NAO TENHO
266 515 CASSIANO ALVES DE ARAUJO 40 M M4044 49 01:09:24 01:09:09 C-RUN
267 421 GABRIEL N ZARPELLON 44 M M4044 50 01:12:15 01:09:49 NAO TENHO
268 285 LUCIANO AUGUSTO REIS 53 M M5054 22 01:11:38 01:09:55 SABRINA ASSESSORIA
269 265 GEOVANE GOMES DE LIMA 48 M M4549 36 01:14:11 01:10:01 NEW TIME RUN
270 394 IGOR TADEU MOISES DAMASO 38 M M3539 57 01:12:11 01:10:23 NAO TENHO
271 501 FERNANDO SOUZA 50 M M5054 23 01:13:59 01:10:31 ENDORFINA
272 385 ATHILA MACHADO 44 M M4044 51 01:14:12 01:10:54 CORTESIA MARCELO ATLETICO
273 105 MOISES LEONARDO MENDES 43 M M4044 52 01:12:14 01:11:04 RUN A RACE
274 51 ALOYSIO SEBASTIAO LARA 56 M M5559 11 01:15:27 01:11:10 EQUIPE CQC
275 583 CANDIDO BADARO FILHO 59 M M5559 12 01:14:21 01:11:23 NAO TENHO
276 141 LUCAS HENRIQUE DA CRUZ 30 M M3034 43 01:14:29 01:11:41 SPARTANS RUNNERS
277 137 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FAUSTINO DA CRUZ 28 M M2529 25 01:14:29 01:11:42 SPARTANS RUNNERS
278 3 DIEGO JOSE 31 M M3034 44 01:12:43 01:11:45 AMIGOS DE PACE BH
279 5 GLEISON FURTADO RAMOS 42 M M4044 53 01:12:42 01:11:46 AMIGOS DE PACE BH
280 320 JOEL FLAUSINO DA SILVA 38 M M3539 58 01:15:57 01:12:05 GRUPO PROTEGE
281 533 GESIO GONCALVES 69 M M6569 3 01:14:23 01:12:20 NAO TENHO
282 556 ROBERTO FONSECA DE MELLO 56 M M5559 13 01:15:03 01:12:32 MOOCA
283 31 VALDOMIRO INACIO DE SOUZA 51 M M5054 24 01:13:56 01:12:35 CASA DO CORREDOR
284 315 RONNEY GOMES DE PAULA 53 M M5054 25 01:13:15 01:12:35 UAI, CORRE
285 597 SILVANY ANTONIO TOLENTINO 57 M M5559 14 01:16:02 01:12:48 NAO TENHO
286 332 MARCIO FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA 49 M M4549 37 01:17:01 01:13:12 GRUPO PROTEGE
287 535 RODRIGO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 36 M M3539 59 01:14:40 01:13:40 NAO TENHO
288 476 RODRIGO ALCANTARA GONCALVES 44 M M4044 54 01:14:56 01:13:46 NAO TENHO
289 267 FLAVIO CAMARA LOPES 49 M M4549 38 01:19:13 01:15:04 NEW TIME RUN
290 578 MATHEUS TAVARES HOMEM 27 M M2529 26 01:16:19 01:15:18 BHRACE
291 498 DAVI HENRIQUE SOARES 41 M M4044 55 01:17:19 01:15:28 NAO TENHO
292 499 CAETANO MACEDO SAMPAIO JUNIOR 38 M M3539 60 01:17:20 01:15:28 NAO TENHO
293 523 VICTOR PIMENTA DE MIRANDA 31 M M3034 45 01:19:40 01:15:43 NAO TENHO
294 488 MARCELO TEIXEIRA DE PADUA 41 M M4044 56 01:19:17 01:15:48 BORA METE O PE
295 552 RENATO ANTONIO PAULA DE ALMADA 56 M M5559 15 01:17:42 01:17:29 NAO TENHO
296 25 FABIO LACERDA FELICIO 43 M M4044 57 01:18:22 01:17:30 BORA PRA PISTA
297 563 JOSE LUIS CORREA 54 M M5054 26 01:19:16 01:17:41 NAO TENHO
298 381 IVAIR FERREIRA LIMA 53 M M5054 27 01:22:11 01:18:56 MEIAS RENEGADAS
299 525 DANILO DOS SANTOS MATOS 36 M M3539 61 01:21:13 01:18:59 MUECAO
300 15 ROGERIO FREITAS 54 M M5054 28 01:21:20 01:19:53 AQCBH
301 209 HENRIQUE BRUNO DOS SANTOS ROSA 18 M M1519 5 01:23:11 01:20:20 EQUIPE CANELA SECA
302 514 EUSTAQUIO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 51 M M5054 29 01:21:21 01:20:33 NAO TENHO
303 129 TONI VALDEVINO 54 M M5054 30 01:21:55 01:20:50 SPARTANS RUNNERS
304 176 VINICIUS CESAR M OLIVEIRA 48 M M4549 39 01:23:35 01:21:11 AZUL DO MAR
305 397 LUIZ CLAUDIO XIMENES BUENO 51 M M5054 31 01:24:57 01:21:39 5K&M
306 581 ARLESON FABIANO SOUZA TEIXEIRA 41 M M4044 58 01:28:18 01:24:12 SUPERANDO LIMITES
307 547 SIMITON JOTA DE SOUZA 48 M M4549 40 01:26:35 01:25:51 SAA TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
308 140 FILIPE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 33 M M3034 46 01:26:02 01:26:02 SPARTANS RUNNERS
309 130 EUNIDES FERREIRA SOARES 48 M M4549 41 01:26:07 01:26:07 SPARTANS RUNNERS