Relatório Geral Feminino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Liquido Equipe
1 427 LARISSA MARCELLE MOREIRA QUINTAO 33 F F3034 - 00:38:38 00:38:38 PE DE VENTO
2 384 JESSICA AMANDA PEREIRA 27 F F2529 - 00:44:32 00:44:32 .
3 392 LIDIANE COELHO 30 F F3034 - 00:44:33 00:44:33 .
4 120 IONARA KENIA COELHO CARDOSO 34 F F3034 - 00:47:11 00:47:10 RUN A RACE
5 215 ANA LAURA E REZENDE 28 F F2529 - 00:47:43 00:47:28 CORREBOM
6 496 MARCIA MATOS 41 F F4044 1 00:48:31 00:48:31 BE STRONG/ TRIPP AVENTURA
7 366 NAIARA PAOLA INACIA DE ALMEIDA 31 F F3034 1 00:49:54 00:49:50 MEIAS RENEGADAS
8 279 PATRICIA AMARAL SANTOS FONSECA 53 F F5054 1 00:50:41 00:50:10 PACE
9 512 NEUZA LOPES DE ALMEIDA 42 F F4044 2 00:50:27 00:50:12 NAO TENHO
10 146 CELIA FATIMA DOS SANTOS 50 F F5054 2 00:50:39 00:50:38 T-REX RUNNERS
11 369 PAULO CESAR MOTA DE JESUS 29 F F2529 1 00:53:25 00:51:00 MEIAS RENEGADAS
12 24 NILZA REGINA CAMPOS RESENDE 37 F F3539 1 00:57:52 00:52:57 BORA PRA PISTA
13 23 JANE FERREIRA DA SILVA 34 F F3034 2 00:57:52 00:52:58 BORA PRA PISTA
14 419 CAROLINA RAMOS MIO POS 31 F F3034 3 00:57:13 00:53:42 BRUNO JUSTINO
15 650 LORENAS ALVES 26 F F2529 2 00:56:15 00:53:54 .
16 372 SANDRA REGINA SILVA TEIXEIRA 44 F F4044 3 00:55:46 00:55:07 MEIAS RENEGADAS
17 630 ISLA ALMEIDA SAMBUC 38 F F3539 2 00:55:28 00:55:26 MAERLON COACH
18 134 IVANETE DE ARAUJO SILVA 38 F F3539 3 00:55:59 00:55:45 SPARTANS RUNNERS
19 403 MARCELA GEORGIA PEREIRA MACIEL LIPO 40 F F4044 4 00:59:34 00:56:29 DV SPORTS
20 411 ERICA DE PAULA SOARES 38 F F3539 4 00:57:51 00:57:04 NAO TENHO
21 7 MAECELA DE AQUINO BRITO LIMA 38 F F3539 5 00:57:18 00:57:05 AMIGOS DE PACE BH
22 228 MARCILENE DOS SANTOS DORNAS 35 F F3539 6 00:57:20 00:57:17 HARLEY RUNNERS
23 83 CARINNI TERCIO FIGUEIREDO 27 F F2529 3 00:58:28 00:58:01 RUN A RACE
24 95 ISAURA DE SOUZA 46 F F4549 1 01:00:04 00:58:06 RUN A RACE
25 199 ERICA CRISTIANA PEDRO 37 F F3539 7 00:59:22 00:58:54 BRUTOS RUNNERS
26 114 ROSANA DA SILVA GITAI 46 F F4549 2 01:00:06 00:59:01 RUN A RACE
27 530 MARGARETE DA SILVA PEREIRA FREITAS 52 F F5054 3 00:59:38 00:59:15 PACE/GALORRUNERS
28 351 GISLAINE MENDES COSTA FRAGA 36 F F3539 8 01:01:28 00:59:20 MEIAS RENEGADAS
29 22 ERICA S B PASSOS 35 F F3539 9 00:59:34 00:59:34 BORA PRA PISTA
30 57 CLEUZA FUJISAWA DE SOUZA 46 F F4549 3 01:02:18 00:59:50 EQUIPE CQC
31 131 LUCIA RAQUEL 56 F F5559 1 01:01:48 01:00:03 SPARTANS RUNNERS
32 247 MIRCIA ALMEIDA COSTA 39 F F3539 10 01:01:03 01:00:21 MOVI-MENTE
33 390 EMILIANA FONSECA BRAGA 38 F F3539 11 01:01:39 01:00:21 UNIMED-BH
34 471 CYNTHIA DE ALMEIDA BRACARENSE 36 F F3539 12 01:03:17 01:01:18 M9 ESPORTES
35 491 LUCIENE MENDES DE SOUZA FONSECA 39 F F3539 13 01:02:18 01:01:22 NAO POSSUI
36 289 MARIA ANDREZZA CARMO DE ABREU FERNA 43 F F4044 5 01:01:58 01:01:36 SABRINA ASSESSORIA
37 422 EDNA VIEIRA CHAVES E SILVA 59 F F5559 2 01:05:33 01:02:00 BRUNO JUSTINO
38 632 VIVIAN EUFRASIA RIBEIRO BREDER 38 F F3539 14 01:06:18 01:02:18 BREDER
39 194 VIVIANE SALES DOS REIS 35 F F3539 15 01:08:16 01:02:20 BRUMA RUNNERS
40 354 JANAINA APARECIDA SOUZA LUZ 37 F F3539 16 01:04:00 01:02:24 MEIAS RENEGADAS
41 316 ROSA EMILIA ALVES OSORIO DO NASCIME 54 F F5054 4 01:05:39 01:02:25 UAI, CORRE
42 204 SABRINA LAIA BRAGA 39 F F3539 17 01:03:50 01:02:35 EQUIPE CANELA SECA
43 334 ANGELA MARIA DOS SANTOS 42 F F4044 6 01:05:29 01:02:39 MEIAS RENEGADAS
44 335 BEATRIZ PAULA F MOTA 37 F F3539 18 01:03:40 01:02:45 MEIAS RENEGADAS
45 196 CRISTINA APARECIDA DA SILVEIRA 45 F F4549 4 01:06:39 01:02:59 BRUTOS RUNNERS
46 314 RONILDA SILVINO DE MOURA 41 F F4044 7 01:03:21 01:03:07 UAI, CORRE
47 373 SILVANA APARECIDA MOREIRA 41 F F4044 8 01:06:42 01:03:07 MEIAS RENEGADAS
48 104 RENATA C VIREIRA MAIA 49 F F4549 5 01:04:44 01:03:50 RUN A RACE
49 124 LUCIANA JUNQUEIRA GOULART 47 F F4549 6 01:06:43 01:03:51 SAMURAIS RUN
50 549 LAILA TEREZA FERREIRA DINIZ 30 F F3034 4 01:05:50 01:03:53 NAO TENHO
51 78 ISABELA PFLUEGER PROFETA 30 F F3034 5 01:06:42 01:03:57 ZETRA
52 482 GIOVANA MARIA PEREIRA SALLES 43 F F4044 9 01:05:48 01:04:17 EU CORREDORA
53 231 REJANE FERNANDES DE BRITO 48 F F4549 7 01:06:13 01:04:24 HARLEY RUNNERS
54 293 ALICE FRANCISCA DE SOUZA 38 F F3539 19 01:05:43 01:04:34 UAI, CORRE
55 613 ELAINE TIRIACO 44 F F4044 10 01:06:09 01:04:41 PAN RUM
56 377 VIVIANE NUNES 32 F F3034 6 01:08:11 01:05:01 MEIAS RENEGADAS
57 1090 KAITY ARIDIANE DANIEL CARVALHO 4 F F0014 1 01:05:27 01:05:18 .
58 243 CARLA PATRICIA FERREIRA COSTA 48 F F4549 8 01:08:58 01:05:28 LOUCOS
59 69 MIRIA CECILIA WNUK HOLLERBACH KLIER 47 F F4549 9 01:07:26 01:05:42 EQUIPE CQC
60 248 PRISCILLA HOLLERBACH 40 F F4044 11 01:07:25 01:05:43 MOVI-MENTE
61 360 MAIRONE PEREIRA ESTARLINO 53 F F5054 5 01:08:26 01:05:49 MEIAS RENEGADAS
62 159 ISABEL CRISTINA DOS SANTOS 42 F F4044 12 01:08:31 01:05:54 85 COM SAUDE
63 213 RENATA LAGO E BARROS 53 F F5054 6 01:06:48 01:05:54 CORREBOM
64 653 JANAINA GRACIELE ALVES 43 F F4044 13 01:06:14 01:05:55 UAI, CORRE
65 479 JOELMA CRISTINA LEONEL 39 F F3539 20 01:06:11 01:05:59 TEO ESPORTES
66 39 DEBORA DE MELO ALVES 34 F F3034 7 01:09:02 01:06:12 CHIODI RUN
67 635 LUZIA PEREIRA PARDINHO 62 F F6064 1 01:07:43 01:06:26 CASA DO CORREDOR
68 61 FERNANDA HELEN ZENHA XAVIER 40 F F4044 14 01:08:56 01:06:28 EQUIPE CQC
69 544 SOFIA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 47 F F4549 10 01:09:40 01:06:32 NAO TENHO.
70 516 ALINE JORDANA JORGE 39 F F3539 21 01:09:03 01:06:50 STUDIO TIAGO ROCHA
71 48 SIMONE ALVES DE ANDRADE 37 F F3539 22 01:09:51 01:07:16 CHIODI RUN
72 303 GISELLE PACIFICO 35 F F3539 23 01:09:41 01:07:32 UAI, CORRE
73 376 VIVIANE MORELO 42 F F4044 15 01:11:00 01:07:34 MEIAS RENEGADAS
74 399 DANIELA EMILIA MACIEL BAZZONI BRANC 44 F F4044 16 01:10:37 01:07:46 ENDORFINA
75 132 TATIANA APARECIDA FERREIRA 41 F F4044 17 01:09:51 01:07:49 SPARTANS RUNNERS
76 27 RISIA LORENA DOS SANTOS LIMA 31 F F3034 8 01:08:32 01:08:16 BORA PRA PISTA
77 219 LORENA INGRID FERREIRA 32 F F3034 9 01:08:29 01:08:20 CORREBOM
78 106 NAIARA FERREIRA 33 F F3034 10 01:09:45 01:08:32 RUN A RACE
79 74 TATIANE CRISTINA LEITE DE MORAIS 39 F F3539 24 01:10:39 01:08:54 EQUIPE CQC
80 32 ANDREIA VIVIANE MAIA DE SOUZA 40 F F4044 18 01:10:16 01:08:55 CASA DO CORREDOR
81 158 MARIA SHIRLEY DO NASCIMENTO 46 F F4549 11 01:09:27 01:09:03 85 COM SAUDE
82 297 DENISIA APARECIDA SANTOS 38 F F3539 25 01:12:49 01:09:24 UAI, CORRE
83 548 TACIANA ROCHA SALERNO LISBOA 53 F F5054 7 01:09:36 01:09:34 UNIMED MINAS TENIS CLUBE
84 634 CHRISTIANE PEREIRA PARDINHO 42 F F4044 19 01:10:56 01:09:38 CASA DO CORREDOR
85 304 GLEIVE RODRIGUES FERNANDES 56 F F5559 3 01:13:09 01:09:41 UAI, CORRE
86 203 ROSILAINE BARBOSA 41 F F4044 20 01:11:04 01:09:49 EQUIPE CANELA SECA
87 87 EVA DE OLIVEIRA 45 F F4549 12 01:11:05 01:09:52 RUN A RACE
88 190 LUCIENE BARBOSA DURANTE CANDIDO 40 F F4044 21 01:12:27 01:10:04 BRUMA RUNNERS
89 467 ALINE DAYSE PACHECO 36 F F3539 26 01:10:18 01:10:04 TARTARUGAS
90 469 JULIANA REIS RICOI 39 F F3539 27 01:12:18 01:10:15 JUJU NUTRI
91 395 FABIANA APARECIDA LEMOS 36 F F3539 28 01:12:13 01:10:27 NAO TENHO
92 259 JUCIARA DE PAULA ALVES 45 F F4549 13 01:11:20 01:10:48 NEW TIME RUN
93 91 SIRLENE SOARES MENDES DE PAULA 43 F F4044 22 01:11:20 01:11:09 RUN A RACE
94 368 PATRICIA AGAPITO LAGE 37 F F3539 29 01:12:22 01:11:29 MEIAS RENEGADAS
95 64 GISLENE DA SILVA ALVES 48 F F4549 14 01:14:06 01:11:36 EQUIPE CQC
96 208 VANDERCI DE FATIMA DOS SANTOS 42 F F4044 23 01:12:56 01:11:39 EQUIPE CANELA SECA
97 139 MARIA DE LOURDES 34 F F3034 11 01:14:29 01:11:43 SPARTANS RUNNERS
98 4 ELIANA SILVA DA CRUZ RAMOS 43 F F4044 24 01:12:41 01:11:44 AMIGOS DE PACE BH
99 281 SORAYA DA SILVA LEITE MENDES 46 F F4549 15 01:11:48 01:11:47 SABRINA ASSESSORIA
100 14 DEYSE BUENO 42 F F4044 25 01:13:50 01:12:24 AQCBH
101 436 GLICIA MARIA CORLAITE DOS SANTOS 40 F F4044 26 01:13:20 01:12:32 85 COM SAUDE
102 245 ANGELA MARIA MARAAL 48 F F4549 16 01:13:18 01:12:37 MOVI-MENTE
103 179 DAISY FERRAZ 52 F F5054 8 01:15:29 01:13:02 AZUL DO MAR
104 429 ANA TEREZA CARNEIRO PEREIRA PINTO 43 F F4044 27 01:17:14 01:13:16 BHRACE
105 464 MEIRE RAFAELA DOS SANTOS GONCALVES 35 F F3539 30 01:14:56 01:13:47 NAO TENHO
106 490 TERESA CRISTINA FONSECA 45 F F4549 17 01:15:03 01:14:06 NAO TENHO
107 415 CAROLINA ZANDONAIDI GALVAO 33 F F3034 12 01:17:52 01:14:09 NAO TENHO
108 575 TATIANE REIS DIAS DE SOUZA 36 F F3539 31 01:14:42 01:14:15 NAO TENHO
109 629 THAIS MENDES COSTA 29 F F2529 4 01:19:54 01:15:01 VL RUN
110 431 DANIELA COSTA MAIA 40 F F4044 28 01:19:55 01:15:03 SEVEN RUNNERS BH
111 187 ANA FLAVIA A DE PAULA PAIVA 27 F F2529 5 01:17:42 01:15:21 BRUMA RUNNERS
112 317 THAIS CRISTINA DA COSTA 30 F F3034 13 01:15:45 01:15:31 UAI, CORRE
113 235 FERNANDA PERDIGAO DE AGUIAR FERREIR 38 F F3539 32 01:17:59 01:16:02 LIVE FOR RUN BH
114 612 ADRIANA MARA BENEVENUTO DE ANDRADE 29 F F2529 6 01:16:46 01:16:18 NAO TENHO
115 409 FERNANDA FERNANDES SALDANHA DA GAMA 32 F F3034 14 01:18:05 01:16:21 NAO TENHO
116 452 MARIA APARECIDA MARCIANO 61 F F6064 2 01:16:59 01:16:44 NAO TENHO
117 26 JUSSARA AUXILIADORA DA ROCHA 31 F F3034 15 01:18:32 01:17:14 BORA PRA PISTA
118 100 JUSCELIA CORNELIO DA SILVA 42 F F4044 29 01:20:54 01:17:46 RUN A RACE
119 437 JANE CLEIDE DEMETRIO 48 F F4549 18 01:19:17 01:18:31 85 COM SAUDE
120 466 ANDREA TEIXEIRA 47 F F4549 19 01:19:15 01:19:03 TARTARUGAS
121 497 ROBERTA BORGES LA GUARDIA 37 F F3539 33 01:22:15 01:19:11 BH TRAIL RUN
122 128 MARLENE DE SOUZA E SILVA 48 F F4549 20 01:22:09 01:21:05 SPARTANS RUNNERS
123 181 DANIELA C LOPES RODRIGUES 47 F F4549 21 01:23:33 01:21:08 AZUL DO MAR
124 198 JAQUELINE REZENDE BOTTREL RICARDO 53 F F5054 9 01:23:39 01:21:08 BRUTOS RUNNERS
125 253 GISELE LUCIANE AZEVEDO CUNHA 46 F F4549 22 01:23:33 01:21:11 MOVI-MENTE
126 180 RENATA A GALVAO 42 F F4044 30 01:23:38 01:21:14 AZUL DO MAR
127 542 ELIZABETE AGUILAR 37 F F3539 34 01:22:49 01:21:17 NAO
128 396 ANA CANDIDA GAVA DE OLIVEIRA 43 F F4044 31 01:24:57 01:21:41 5K&M
129 417 ZAIRA RIOS DIAS 30 F F3034 16 01:26:34 01:22:08 NAO TENHO
130 553 BRUNA IZABELITA DE FATIMA OLIVEIRA 40 F F4044 32 01:24:28 01:24:15 TARTARUGAS
131 580 LEICEANE TEIXEIRA MORAES 41 F F4044 33 01:28:28 01:24:20 SUPERANDO LIMITES
132 582 MISLENE ALVES COSTA DE ALMEIDA 51 F F5054 10 01:28:28 01:24:22 SUPERANDO LIMITES
133 224 EMMANUELLE VIEIRA 34 F F3034 17 01:25:55 01:24:23 EXODUS RUN
134 295 ANALINA OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 58 F F5559 4 01:25:15 01:24:25 UAI, CORRE
135 182 ROSYLAINE MORAIS 43 F F4044 34 01:28:20 01:28:20 AZUL DO MAR
136 456 VANESSA OLIVEIRA FERNANDES 37 F F3539 35 01:29:52 01:28:40 VAN
137 455 DAIANE CRISTINA BARBOSA 31 F F3034 18 01:29:52 01:28:41 BARBOSA
138 588 BRUNA NATALIA SANTOS FERREIRA 30 F F3034 19 01:35:54 01:32:10 NAO TENHO
139 206 REJANEIDE CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS 40 F F4044 35 01:35:52 01:34:37 EQUIPE CANELA SECA
140 656 MARCIA MAGNA DIAS CARDOSO MAIA 53 F F5054 11 01:36:09 01:34:42 .