Circuito Mundial Brasília
ST. PATRICK'S RUN 2019 - BRASÍLIA 10 KM
Patrocinio:Apoio:
Data09/03/2019
Classif.:Relatório Geral Feminino - 10 KM
Coloc. Num. Atleta Id. Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et Sx.
C.
SC Equipe Tempo Líquido
1 1644 MARIA LUCIA PEREIRA DA SILVA 41 F4044
-
F 00:47:43 00:47:41
2 1798 RIANE LAIS TARNOVSKI 31 F3034
-
F APICE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 00:48:07 00:48:04
3 2033 MARCELE APARECIDA DA SILVA BORGES 34 F3034
-
F 00:52:04 00:51:56
4 1771 MARIANA PEDROSA DE MEDEIROS 28 F2529
1
F NAO TENHO 01:01:20 00:51:57
5 2158 DANIELLA LIMA 27 F2529
2
F 00:56:00 00:52:14
6 1799 ZENITA LIMA CORSINO 37 F3539
1
F NAO TENHO 00:55:13 00:52:48
7 2151 RAFAELA LIMA DE AMORIM 30 F3034
1
F 00:57:20 00:53:33
8 2174 FLAVIA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 39 F3539
2
F 00:57:22 00:53:38
9 2002 ELIENE TORQUATO LOPES 33 F3034
2
F ELIENE 00:54:15 00:54:11
10 1620 SARAH SARAIVA SILVA RESENDE 29 F2529
3
F 01:01:28 00:54:26
11 1980 MARIA BETANIA DA SILVA BARBOSA MARINHO 48 F4549
1
F 00:57:07 00:55:01
12 1634 LAIS GOMES 24 F2024
1
F TEAM BOLACHA 00:58:48 00:55:16
13 1686 ALEXANDRA MARIA DE FATIMA VALENTE MENEZES 34 F3034
3
F ACM 00:59:46 00:55:16
14 2062 LUCIANA RAMOS MENEZES 34 F3034
4
F NAO TENHO 01:00:36 00:55:24
15 1781 MIRIAN CRISTINA TAVARES RODRIGUES JARDIM 49 F4549
2
F MORGHTEAM 01:00:16 00:55:27
16 1984 LUCIANA PEREIRA DA SILVA 38 F3539
3
F TARTARUGAS RUNNERS 00:57:46 00:56:48
17 1910 JUSSARA CAVALCANTE DA SILVA 40 F4044
1
F NAO TENHO 01:00:32 00:57:23
18 1754 THAIS DE MOURA CIPRIANO 38 F3539
4
F NAO TENHO 00:59:53 00:57:30
19 1859 FERNANDA DOS REISBARBIERI 41 F4044
2
F BSRUNNERS 01:01:29 00:57:37
20 2076 OLIVIA RIBEIRO MACHADO 39 F3539
5
F NAO TENHO 00:57:52 00:57:47
21 2106 ALINE MARTINS DE SOUZA 32 F3034
5
F 00:59:22 00:59:22
22 2042 VERONICA MARIA PEREIRA BERNARDINO 37 F3539
6
F 01:00:32 00:59:22
23 1548 ELIZABETH DOS SANTOS 50 F5054
1
F 01:00:18 00:59:37
24 1817 MARCELLA ALVES TEIXEIRA 36 F3539
7
F AGRO RUNNERS 01:01:44 00:59:42
25 2098 FABRICIA ALVES MACHADO 37 F3539
8
F CANELAS DO CERRADO 01:01:33 00:59:43
26 1853 FRANCISCA J DE J TEIXEIRA 45 F4549
3
F BANCOOB 01:02:30 00:59:48
27 1659 JAMILE BERTOTTI DAU 31 F3034
6
F 01:02:33 00:59:55
28 2034 MARIA DO AMPARO CASTRO 49 F4549
4
F 01:04:43 01:00:31
29 1948 KELLY DENADAI 41 F4044
3
F NAO TENHO 01:00:44 01:00:33
30 2110 LENI DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA MARTINS 55 F5559
1
F 01:01:47 01:00:42
31 1733 LARA ANDREA GUIMARAES GUIMARAES ROCHA 43 F4044
4
F NAO TENHO 01:01:18 01:01:05
32 1847 MARILENE JAIME DE ANDRADE 36 F3539
9
F ANDRE VILLARINHO 01:02:33 01:01:07
33 1532 ROSARIA MENDES RODRIGUES 42 F4044
5
F 01:01:36 01:01:12
34 1722 KATIA ARRELARO 45 F4549
5
F NAO TENHO 01:01:40 01:01:16
35 1544 LARISSA MORAIS DE FREITAS 29 F2529
4
F 01:05:18 01:01:45
36 1846 PAMELLA CARLA CARVALHO DA SILVA 28 F2529
5
F NAO TENHO 01:13:32 01:02:02
37 1954 RAISSA DE AQUINO R FERREIRA 40 F4044
6
F ELITE MULTISPORTS 01:06:24 01:02:06
38 2142 FRANCILENE MACIEL DE SOUSA 44 F4044
7
F FIRST 01:04:45 01:02:21
39 2052 CAMILA SILVA DE MEDEIROS 38 F3539
10
F NAO TENHO 01:03:14 01:02:32
40 2111 LUCILENE LOPES DAMASCENO 40 F4044
8
F 01:03:40 01:02:34
41 1931 ROSANGELA 43 F4044
9
F CANTELLI RUNNING TEAM 01:03:05 01:02:37
42 1901 CAROLINA LIMA 35 F3539
11
F NAO TENHO 01:03:29 01:02:50
43 1997 DANIELLE VILELA DE ASSIS GOMES 35 F3539
12
F 01:09:28 01:03:01
44 1586 LUDMILLA CHAVES 34 F3034
7
F 01:05:36 01:03:20
45 1972 FLAVIA FRANCA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA 29 F2529
6
F ABESTADOS RUNNING 01:03:42 01:03:22
46 1872 IZABELLE KAROLLINE DAMASCENO CATANHEIDE ALMEIDA 37 F3539
13
F MARCIA ROSA RUNNERS 01:05:58 01:03:33
47 1874 FLAVIA DE O MAGALHAES LAVORATTI 39 F3539
14
F CORUJA SARADA 01:05:59 01:03:36
48 1621 CARLISE CATARINA ANTAL 31 F3034
8
F 01:10:42 01:03:41
49 1572 ELISANGELA CORREIA ALVES 40 F4044
10
F 01:06:51 01:03:43
50 2064 CARINA GOMES 42 F4044
11
F NAO TENHO 01:04:17 01:03:44
51 2161 ROBERTA SOUSA ALMEIDA PONTES 55 F5559
2
F BRIDGES 01:07:05 01:04:13
52 2141 ELLES ROXELE LONDRES SAMPAIO 25 F2529
7
F NAO TENHO 01:05:04 01:04:14
53 2023 DENICE PINTO DAMASCENO 34 F3034
9
F 01:06:45 01:04:14
54 1888 ROSILENE RIBAS DE SOUSA 34 F3034
10
F AMANTES 01:04:39 01:04:16
55 1576 VIRGINIA BRACARENSE LOPES 36 F3539
15
F CENTRAL RUN 01:06:00 01:04:20
56 1646 JAMIRES NOBRE MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA 55 F5559
3
F FAMILIA OLIVEIRA 01:04:32 01:04:24
57 1825 FLAVIA CARDOSO GENARO DE MATTOS 32 F3034
11
F PE DURO 01:07:20 01:04:26
58 1648 JUCELI BRANDAO FLAUSINO 42 F4044
12
F APOIO MORAL 01:07:21 01:04:27
59 1992 ANA OLIVEIRA 25 F2529
8
F MARCOS E ANA 01:04:40 01:04:32
60 1957 LUCIANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 40 F4044
13
F NAO TENHO EQUIPE 01:08:46 01:04:34
61 1890 DANIELLA KENIA E SILVA DE LA JOZ ORTEGA 41 F4044
14
F HENRIQUE SIQUEIRA 01:07:13 01:04:48
62 1832 MICHELLE MARIA DE SOUZA LYRA 39 F3539
16
F NAO TENHO 01:06:47 01:05:37
63 1793 ARIANE PATRICIA GONCALVES 37 F3539
17
F NAO TENHO 01:05:57 01:05:37
64 1727 LUIZA MARIA VERAS DE LUIZA 42 F4044
15
F TARTARUGAS DO CERRADO 01:10:14 01:06:02
65 1517 TATIANA CRISTINA SOBREIRA DE CASTRO 44 F4044
16
F 01:09:05 01:06:29
66 1920 ELISA GRILLO ARAUJO 40 F4044
17
F NAO TENHO 01:08:56 01:06:38
67 2008 ANA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS 27 F2529
9
F 01:07:22 01:07:07
68 1705 ADRIANA DA SILVA PORTO MORELO 36 F3539
18
F PORTO MOREIRA 01:07:09 01:07:09
69 2074 NELCYLLA MAGDA DE OLIVEIRA 27 F2529
10
F NAO TENHO 01:10:26 01:07:10
70 1655 LUCIANA CORTES ANTUNES 52 F5054
2
F 01:07:50 01:07:16
71 2112 MARINNA VIANA DA SILVA 24 F2024
2
F 01:09:32 01:07:22
72 2107 CAMILLA RODRIGUES PEREIRA 31 F3034
12
F 01:11:22 01:07:30
73 1613 AMANDA DE MELO QUIRINO 36 F3539
19
F 01:08:51 01:07:39
74 1989 MARCIA ABREU 43 F4044
18
F TOP RUN ASES DO ASFALTO/ PROJETO CO 01:08:35 01:07:57
75 1689 SARA VASCONCELOS CANUTO 27 F2529
11
F NAO TENHO 01:08:02 01:08:02
76 1640 JULIANA DE SOUZA BASAMBETH 29 F2529
12
F CLUBE EXPRESS 01:11:13 01:08:24
77 1856 MARIA SUZETE MACIEL CRUZ 59 F5559
4
F FIRST 01:12:34 01:08:28
78 2045 QUELI CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA 45 F4549
6
F 01:12:09 01:08:44
79 1908 JANARA LINDIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SILVA 34 F3034
13
F NAO TENHO 01:11:45 01:08:46
80 1925 NATERCIA BARRETO DE MORAIS 42 F4044
19
F NAO TENHO 01:11:45 01:08:47
81 1728 JESSICA CATARINA MACIEL MARQUES 28 F2529
13
F NAO TENHO 01:12:34 01:08:53
82 2036 PATRICIA SILVA GRALHA 42 F4044
20
F 01:09:40 01:08:56
83 1960 LAISSE GOMES DE SOUSA SARAIVA 35 F3539
20
F NAO TENHO 01:14:05 01:08:57
84 1775 CAROLINA MUSSSO 60 F6099
1
F LESMAS DO CERRADO 01:16:04 01:09:08
85 1773 AMANDA ALMEIDA ROCHA 31 F3034
14
F LESMAS DO CERRADO 01:16:05 01:09:09
86 1647 ELLEN MENDES REDMOND FORTES 37 F3539
21
F A REDE FIT 01:09:12 01:09:12
87 2019 ANNY TALITA TORRES MAGALHAES SOUSA 19 F0019
1
F 01:12:02 01:09:28
88 1981 ROSANA BUENO SOUSA 31 F3034
15
F ROSANA BUENO 01:14:25 01:09:31
89 2041 SONIA TORRES MAGALHAES SOUSA 47 F4549
7
F 01:12:12 01:09:37
90 2087 GENILDA SOARES CORTEZ 61 F6099
2
F GENILDA 01:13:32 01:09:56
91 1714 AMANDA FERREIRA ALVES 34 F3034
16
F NAO TENHO 01:11:30 01:10:27
92 1745 DEBORA XIMENES PONTE CAVALCANTE FONTELES 39 F3539
22
F NAO TENHO 01:14:10 01:10:42
93 1747 SUELEN CAMPOS SOARES 34 F3034
17
F NAO TENHO 01:14:10 01:10:42
94 2095 LUDMILA RODRIGUES BUENO CARNEIRO 36 F3539
23
F 01:13:28 01:10:53
95 1507 MARIA SILVA DE LACERDA 46 F4549
8
F KAYMBRAS DO CERRADO 01:12:06 01:10:53
96 2020 ARLETE MARIA SILVA NASCIMENTO 54 F5054
3
F 01:16:33 01:10:59
97 1994 ANA ELISABETE DE ALMEIDA MEDEIROS 49 F4549
9
F 01:16:04 01:11:17
98 1756 FRANCISCA RODRIGUES MAGALHAES COSTA 49 F4549
10
F FIRST FITNESS ASSESSORIA 01:16:27 01:11:48
99 1730 CATHARINE RAFAELE CHAGAS DE LUNA 37 F3539
24
F APTIDAO 01:12:15 01:11:57
100 1749 ALICE GOMES DE ALMEIDA 35 F3539
25
F TIME 01:16:45 01:12:10
101 1574 MARIA APARECIDA CASTRO DOS SANTOS 29 F2529
14
F 01:16:35 01:12:32
102 1679 NATALIA FLAUSINO 32 F3034
18
F NAO TENHO 01:13:43 01:12:38
103 1900 CLAUDIA ONICE ALVES DE CASTRO 40 F4044
21
F NAO TENHO 01:13:54 01:12:40
104 2086 MARIA DAS GRACAS ALVES DE SOUSA 45 F4549
11
F NAO TENHO 01:17:31 01:12:42
105 1605 CAMILA BENN 38 F3539
26
F 01:14:40 01:12:42
106 1830 NATALIA MARRECO WEIGERT 34 F3034
19
F NAO TENHO 01:18:25 01:12:47
107 2129 LUIZA ROCHA TRONCOSO GONCALVES 33 F3034
20
F 4MOVE 01:15:43 01:12:59
108 1813 TAINARA MORENA MENDES BARBOSA 33 F3034
21
F CARCARA RUNNERS 01:18:29 01:13:01
109 1625 DENISE SALES MOURAO 33 F3034
22
F 01:13:40 01:13:01
110 1698 IRIS IZABEL MELO DO ESPIRITO SANTO 41 F4044
22
F GALORUNNERS 01:13:38 01:13:02
111 1718 VANESSA FREITAS PAES 45 F4549
12
F TULIPAS CORREDORAS 01:17:11 01:13:05
112 1711 GABRIELA DOS SANTOS PADOVAN 37 F3539
27
F CLIMPSI 01:13:22 01:13:11
113 1963 TAYENNE MARQUES BARBOSA 32 F3034
23
F NAO TENHO 01:14:16 01:13:36
114 2148 JOELMA VIEIRA SANTOS 38 F3539
28
F NAO TENHO 01:16:42 01:13:47
115 1676 GABRIELA OLIVEIRA BARCELOS 26 F2529
15
F NAO TENHO 01:15:31 01:13:57
116 1502 ANDREA SILVA MOTA LOPES 45 F4549
13
F BRT - BRAZILIAN RUNNERS TEAM 01:19:47 01:14:03
117 1713 ROBERTA CRISTINA MORAES DA SILVA MEDEIROS 39 F3539
29
F TIME PEITORAL DE ACO 01:16:25 01:14:23
118 1559 WALESKA DE SOUSA GURGEL 40 F4044
23
F SAUDE2019 01:17:44 01:14:27
119 1917 RENATO 53 F5054
4
F NAO TENHO 01:15:11 01:14:39
120 1858 BARBARA BARROS DOS SANTOS SOUZA 35 F3539
30
F NAO TENHO EQUIPE 01:17:28 01:14:52
121 2085 CHRISELLEN LARISSA SAQUETO 24 F2024
3
F NAO TENHO 01:19:42 01:14:54
122 1943 VANESSA MARA DA SILVA 39 F3539
31
F EVOLUA 01:20:01 01:15:00
123 1849 ODETE ALBUQUERQUE CAMARA 62 F6099
3
F NAO TENHO 01:16:01 01:15:28
124 1937 BIANCA DIAMANTE SPINOLA 48 F4549
14
F NAO TENHO 01:16:06 01:15:36
125 2131 MARLETE WILLMS 39 F3539
32
F NAO TENHO 01:17:55 01:15:36
126 1657 MAGDA MARIA CARDOSO 56 F5559
5
F CLUBE EXPRESS 01:20:01 01:15:37
127 1812 SHEILA BARBOSA 58 F5559
6
F CARCARA RUNNERS 01:21:04 01:15:41
128 1597 TAMIRIS ALMEIDA 29 F2529
16
F BOLT 01:20:29 01:15:56
129 1530 MARIA DE FATIMA SOUSA 47 F4549
15
F BRUTUS RACE 01:19:01 01:16:25
130 1554 SONIA MARIA CAMPOS 60 F6099
4
F CLUBE EXPRESS 01:16:44 01:16:33
131 1955 SHANA DOMINGOS GALANT 38 F3539
33
F NAO TENHO 01:17:35 01:16:34
132 1560 ALINE ALEXANDRE SOUSA 34 F3034
24
F 01:18:36 01:17:59
133 1716 JANNE CASTRO SOUSA 36 F3539
34
F NAO TENHO 01:22:45 01:18:36
134 1675 EIDY DE BRITO FARIAS 30 F3034
25
F NAO TENHO 01:20:31 01:18:54
135 2090 NATALIA BARROS VELOSO 25 F2529
17
F NAO TENHO 01:22:41 01:18:59
136 2176 SIBELLE DE ANDRADE SILVA 34 F3034
26
F 01:19:35 01:19:02
137 1952 HELOISA GLASS 57 F5559
7
F NAO TENHO 01:23:33 01:19:05
138 1682 PAULA MADSEN ARRUDA 42 F4044
24
F NAO TENHO 01:21:58 01:19:27
139 1763 IDELMA MARIA ALVES 47 F4549
16
F SICOOB FIT 01:21:20 01:19:27
140 1903 EDELYN CRISTINA NUNES SILVA 37 F3539
35
F NAO TENHO 01:23:51 01:20:12
141 1521 THAIS SALZER PROCOPIO 31 F3034
27
F SEM MIGUE 01:24:37 01:20:41
142 2051 EDILENE MOURA DA SILVA BEZERRA DA COSTA 58 F5559
8
F NAO TENHO 01:21:56 01:20:51
143 2030 KARLA LUDMILLA SOARES DOS SANTOS 30 F3034
28
F 01:22:55 01:21:28
144 1690 FABIANA COSTA DE SOUSA 32 F3034
29
F NAO TENHO 01:24:46 01:21:48
145 2096 LAURIANE DE LOURENCO LOURES 38 F3539
36
F 01:24:48 01:22:15
146 1883 LETICIA ELAINE SOBRAL DOS SANTOS 36 F3539
37
F NAO TENHO 01:24:03 01:22:26
147 1564 ALESSANDRA BARBOZA ALVES 31 F3034
30
F 01:28:26 01:24:18
148 1547 ALESSANDRA ALVES DE CARVALHO 30 F3034
31
F 01:31:44 01:26:47
149 1562 CLEONICE MARIA APARECIDA BARBOZA ALVES 55 F5559
9
F LETS RUN 01:30:39 01:26:58
150 2039 SABRINA SIMOES GARCIA 43 F4044
25
F 01:33:12 01:28:56
151 2194 MARCIA RANGEL BEZERRA DE SOUSA 41 F4044
26
F NAO TENHO 01:31:09 01:29:59
152 1506 VALDENE DE BARROS 52 F5054
5
F 01:39:29 01:30:34
153 1508 ELAINE DA CUNHA RAMOSW 51 F5054
6
F 01:39:30 01:30:34
154 2025 DURCENELIA NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA 43 F4044
27
F 01:38:52 01:36:03
155 1667 FERNANDA PEREIRA DE SOUZA 27 F2529
18
F NATO TENHO 01:43:11 01:42:09
156 1695 PRYSCILA NUNES DE OTANASIO 32 F3034
32
F NAO 01:43:11 01:42:09
157 1522 ELIANE ALMADA 48 F4549
17
F 01:45:42 01:45:42
Timerace
www.timerace.com.br