Circuito Mundial Brasília
ST. PATRICK'S RUN 2019 - BRASÍLIA 10 KM
Patrocinio:Apoio:
Data09/03/2019
Classif.:Relatório Geral Masculino - 10 KM
Coloc. Num. Atleta Id. Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et Sx.
C.
SC Equipe Tempo Líquido
1 1887 PETERSON DE SOUZA 40 M4044
-
M NAO 00:36:27 00:36:25
2 1511 MATHEUS GREGORIO KAMINSKI 28 M2529
-
M F1RST FITNESS 00:37:59 00:37:57
3 2144 DANIEL SERGIO SILVA DE ALMEIDA 24 M2024
-
M MARINHA DO BRASIL 00:39:19 00:39:04
4 1515 KATSUHITI RICARDO GADELHA KOTAMA 42 M4044
1
M PS COACH 00:41:05 00:39:24
5 1570 GILBERTO BATALHA BRENTINI 35 M3539
1
M 00:44:40 00:39:38
6 1604 ROBERTO GUASCO 42 M4044
2
M JOVENS 00:39:42 00:39:42
7 2172 ALESSANDRO OLIVEIRA DE SAMPAIO 42 M4044
3
M 00:40:04 00:40:00
8 2044 ELEOMAR JOSE SILVA 60 M6099
1
M 00:41:15 00:40:44
9 1721 RICARDO LUIZ VASCONCELOS RIBEIRO 48 M4549
1
M NAO TENHO 00:42:38 00:42:16
10 1815 PAULO HENRIQUE DUARTE BARBOSA 33 M3034
1
M NAO TENHO 00:45:10 00:42:21
11 1601 JOSE DE ARAUJO 59 M5559
1
M 00:43:12 00:43:03
12 1898 FERNANDO MARTINS JUNIOR 26 M2529
1
M NAO TENHO 00:49:38 00:43:41
13 1836 WALLACE GOMES DE ARAJO 41 M4044
4
M NAO TENHO 00:44:20 00:43:43
14 1688 CLEIDISMAR PEREIRA LEITE 46 M4549
2
M NAO TENHO 00:44:48 00:44:36
15 1774 BRUNO MUSSO 31 M3034
2
M LESMAS DO CERRADO 00:51:33 00:44:50
16 1661 VITOR ALEXANDRE GARMATZ 37 M3539
2
M HYPERATIVIDADE 00:45:43 00:45:02
17 1875 OTAVIO LADEIRA DE MEDEIROS 51 M5054
1
M NAO TENHO 00:46:31 00:45:13
18 2104 GEOVAN BATISTA DOS SANTOS 45 M4549
3
M GEOVAN 00:45:32 00:45:29
19 2016 JUCIMAR COIMBRA DE OLIVEIRA 48 M4549
4
M LO-RA 00:46:01 00:45:45
20 1974 JOSE FERREIRA GOMES NETO 40 M4044
5
M NAO TENHO 00:46:13 00:46:09
21 2180 JORGE VELOSO DA SILVA 46 M4549
5
M BRASAL RUNNERS 00:46:30 00:46:23
22 1822 RUY BARBOSA RODRIGUES 60 M6099
2
M NAO TENHO 00:47:01 00:46:50
23 2092 FLAVIO FRANCISCO GOMES FEITOSA 29 M2529
2
M NAO TENHO 00:50:54 00:47:16
24 1631 IZAIAS DE ASSIS PORFIRIO 52 M5054
2
M 00:48:20 00:47:33
25 1681 BRUCE ARAUJO MARTINS FERREIRA 38 M3539
3
M NAO TENHO 00:48:05 00:47:35
26 1687 MATHEUS BARENBAUM CAMPOS 32 M3034
3
M ACM 00:52:31 00:48:00
27 1879 JUNIOR SEVERO ALBUQUERQUE DE MENEZES 40 M4044
6
M MACONARIA & MOVIMENTO 00:48:51 00:48:16
28 1876 GLADSON DUARTE DOS SANTOS 29 M2529
3
M NAO TENHO 00:56:04 00:48:24
29 1803 PEDRO NOGUEIRA DE AZEVEDO 38 M3539
4
M NAO TENHO 00:49:05 00:48:25
30 1816 ROGERIO LYRA COELHO 48 M4549
6
M NAO TENHO 00:49:54 00:48:45
31 1857 MICHEL OLIVEIRA SILVA 33 M3034
4
M NEW SACOLETES RUN AND BEER 00:49:30 00:49:07
32 1909 SEBASTIAO LOPO DA SILVA 51 M5054
3
M NAO TENHO 00:49:46 00:49:19
33 1618 CLENILSON JOSE CARDOSO 43 M4044
7
M 00:51:09 00:49:38
34 1789 RENATO VASCONCELOS COSTA 31 M3034
5
M NAO 00:49:44 00:49:41
35 2026 ESIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 44 M4044
8
M 00:49:51 00:49:44
36 1863 JAIRO DE OLIVEIRA ATAIDE 45 M4549
7
M KMC 00:54:10 00:49:48
37 2135 ANDRIELO BRITO RODRIGUES 39 M3539
5
M BRASAL RUNNERS 00:52:08 00:50:15
38 2010 EMERSON ANTUNES RIBEIRO MAGRAO 47 M4549
8
M CONCORD 00:51:42 00:50:21
39 2132 ELIAS NASCIMENTO LOPES 40 M4044
9
M BRASAL RUNNERS 00:52:47 00:50:25
40 1878 EDERSON SHUITI IWASAKI 40 M4044
10
M NAO TENHO 00:50:34 00:50:27
41 1742 TIAGO IVO ODON 44 M4044
11
M NAO TENHO 00:50:41 00:50:33
42 2063 JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DA CUNHA 38 M3539
6
M NAO TENHO 00:53:10 00:50:37
43 2081 MARIO SERGIO VILLELA MACHADO 29 M2529
4
M NAO TENHO 00:50:59 00:50:59
44 2005 TARCISIO DA CRUZ SANTOS 32 M3034
6
M MADRUGUEIROS 00:52:13 00:51:06
45 1710 ROMARIO LUCENA DE LIMA 32 M3034
7
M TOP RUN - ASES DO ASFALTO 00:52:04 00:51:06
46 1505 CLEVER LEMOS NOGUEIRA 39 M3539
7
M 00:51:49 00:51:07
47 1889 EDSON VINICIUS SENA 44 M4044
12
M AMANTES 00:51:31 00:51:08
48 2133 JOSE DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 48 M4549
9
M BRASAL RUNNERS 00:51:17 00:51:10
49 2003 ALISON PEREIRA SANTANA 30 M3034
8
M ALISON 00:51:16 00:51:13
50 2060 GILBERTO PAULO DA SILVA 47 M4549
10
M 4MOVE 00:55:20 00:51:18
51 2130 RODOLFO LIMA JUNIOR 49 M4549
11
M APTIDAO 00:51:28 00:51:22
52 1905 HERBERT CABRAL DE ANDRADE 45 M4549
12
M NAO TENHO 00:52:15 00:51:26
53 1854 HUGO DE CASTRO E ANDRADE 34 M3034
9
M NAO TENHO 00:53:55 00:51:37
54 2077 HERON RENATO FERNANDES D OLIVEIRA 45 M4549
13
M PS TRIATHLON 00:52:21 00:51:39
55 1533 HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA GRESSLER 40 M4044
13
M DESGARRADOS DO PAGO 00:54:10 00:51:44
56 2099 FELDMAN BARCELOS ALVES 31 M3034
10
M 00:56:39 00:51:49
57 1772 LEONARDO MELO SPINOZA 26 M2529
5
M NAO TENHO 01:01:19 00:51:54
58 1932 NATANAEL ELIAS NASCIMENTO MAIA 41 M4044
14
M EVOLUA MULTISPORTS / MELHORES DESTI 00:54:30 00:51:58
59 1671 ELISEU DA SILVA BARROS 51 M5054
4
M KERO MAIS CORRIDA 00:52:18 00:51:59
60 2149 FREDERICO MENDES 49 M4549
14
M NAO TENHO 00:54:59 00:52:00
61 1987 OSWALDO RIBEIRO MARQUEZ NETO 44 M4044
15
M 00:52:44 00:52:02
62 2128 MARCIO CARDOSO 37 M3539
8
M MARINHA 00:52:06 00:52:02
63 2153 JOSE DE SOUZA PENNAFORT NETO 39 M3539
9
M PAULO E DUDA 00:57:28 00:52:09
64 2068 DIOGO RODRIGUES CORREIA 30 M3034
11
M NAO TENHO 00:57:01 00:52:10
65 1956 TIAGO VIEIRA DE MELLO 40 M4044
16
M NAO TENHO 00:53:20 00:52:19
66 1540 MARCELO AUGUSTO COELHO DA SILVA 51 M5054
5
M MUTTLEY 00:56:02 00:52:28
67 1734 ALEXANDRE CARDOSO 36 M3539
10
M SUPER TIME 00:54:04 00:52:36
68 1702 TARLEY GUEDES ROCHA 35 M3539
11
M KARAIA4 00:56:00 00:53:06
69 2089 YAGO REAN DE LIMA ROCHA 23 M2024
1
M NAO TEM 00:56:59 00:53:11
70 1873 RODRIGO LOPES DE ALMEIDA 32 M3034
12
M NAO TENHO 00:55:21 00:53:19
71 1921 CLAUDINEI JOSE FIORI TEIXEIRA 54 M5054
6
M NAO TENHO 00:53:21 00:53:21
72 1546 VALDSON GONCALVES DE AMORIM 57 M5559
2
M BRUNO ATLETA 00:54:24 00:53:22
73 1524 FABIO SOLER MALAVAZI 48 M4549
15
M 00:53:36 00:53:24
74 1945 RODRIGO JOSE CARDOSO DE MELLO DA SILVA 39 M3539
12
M NAO TENHO. 00:54:40 00:53:29
75 1672 SERGIO CUNHA 27 M2529
6
M NAO TENHO 00:54:25 00:53:31
76 2093 RAFAEL DE SOUSA DA SILVA 29 M2529
7
M NAO TENHO 00:53:50 00:53:43
77 1577 CARLOS ANDRE VELOSO 34 M3034
13
M CENTRAL RUN 00:55:23 00:53:44
78 1975 WALISSON ALAN GOMES ROCHA 33 M3034
14
M 00:55:50 00:53:50
79 1614 RAFAEL PIRES 38 M3539
13
M A REDE FIT 00:55:36 00:53:50
80 1864 JULIO CESAR MOTTA 50 M5054
7
M NAO TENHO 00:54:09 00:53:51
81 1525 LAURINDO DISEGNA 58 M5559
3
M 00:57:36 00:53:52
82 1969 SAMUEL AQUINO 34 M3034
15
M NAO TENHO 00:55:47 00:53:52
83 1979 VINICIUS CORDEIRO GALHARDO 31 M3034
16
M LIGEIRINHOS 00:54:21 00:53:56
84 1622 MARCELO MUNIZ 30 M3034
17
M 00:54:46 00:53:59
85 1912 DANIEL BARREIRA DIAS 32 M3034
18
M NAO TENHO. 00:57:07 00:54:07
86 1529 MARCOS GOMES DA SILVA 60 M6099
3
M BRUTUS RACE 00:55:33 00:54:13
87 1632 JORGE LUIZ VIEIRA 39 M3539
14
M FILHOS DE TEXUGO 00:54:22 00:54:16
88 2070 TIAGO CRUZ PRESTES COSTA 39 M3539
15
M NAO TENHO 00:56:49 00:54:21
89 1936 RONALDO LISBOA BATISTA 44 M4044
17
M NAO TENHO 00:54:36 00:54:24
90 1575 ALFREDO MARTINS DOS REIS 62 M6099
4
M 00:55:14 00:54:25
91 2053 BENTO GOMES DE SOUSA 62 M6099
5
M OS TORA 00:57:41 00:54:40
92 1674 CLAUDIO HENRIQUE SOARES DEL MENEZZI 49 M4549
16
M NAO TENHO 00:55:22 00:54:44
93 1704 FABIO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS SILVA 38 M3539
16
M NAO TENHO 00:58:32 00:54:54
94 2015 CELSO RODRIGUES CALDAS NETO 36 M3539
17
M 00:56:12 00:54:55
95 1782 RICARDO MATOS DE JESUS 31 M3034
19
M INFINITY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 00:57:04 00:54:56
96 1827 CASSIANO VITTI BONTURI 46 M4549
17
M NAO TENHO 00:54:59 00:54:59
97 1895 CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES 43 M4044
18
M FAMILIA RODRIGUES 00:56:05 00:55:00
98 1787 WALLACE RUY REBELLO BRANDAO 43 M4044
19
M 4MOVE 00:59:20 00:55:04
99 1894 CELIO DA PENHA TELES 54 M5054
8
M NAO TENHO 00:58:47 00:55:11
100 1951 CLAUDIO PICCOLO DE OLIVEIRA 55 M5559
4
M BORA BORA 00:56:37 00:55:12
101 1916 ANDRE LUIS MONTEIRO BASTOS 52 M5054
9
M BORA BORA 00:56:38 00:55:16
102 1635 LUIZ MACHADO 29 M2529
8
M TEAM BOLACHA 00:58:48 00:55:16
103 1866 JOSE MARCELO BANDEIRA FILHO 37 M3539
18
M MOVE BETTER 00:56:07 00:55:20
104 2200 JOSE GILMAR DA SILVA 57 M5559
5
M NAO TENHP 00:57:12 00:55:41
105 1978 MATHEUS GALHARDO CORDEIRO 26 M2529
9
M LIGEIRINHOS 00:56:15 00:55:50
106 1553 ADEMAR LOPES 37 M3539
19
M NIKARUN 00:56:34 00:55:58
107 1592 MARCOS ANTONIO GOMES CORREIA 48 M4549
18
M 00:56:32 00:56:07
108 2114 WESCLEY FERREIRA DE SANTANA 23 M2024
2
M 00:56:15 00:56:11
109 1720 RICARDO MACIEL DOURADO 28 M2529
10
M TOP RUN 00:56:22 00:56:19
110 2134 CIRO PEIXINHO 28 M2529
11
M BRASAL RUNNERS 01:02:08 00:56:25
111 2145 FELLIPE BARROS PIANCO 27 M2529
12
M VS SPORTS 01:02:08 00:56:25
112 2043 WALTER MARCELO MATOS ALVES 48 M4549
19
M 01:01:30 00:56:29
113 1557 MARCIO VALENTE 48 M4549
20
M 00:56:42 00:56:30
114 1583 ELIVELTON JULIO DA SILVA 41 M4044
20
M 00:56:30 00:56:30
115 1819 MARCOS ANTONIO HAKME 62 M6099
6
M NAO TENHO 01:01:45 00:56:34
116 1973 FILIPE GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA 29 M2529
13
M ABESTADOS RUNNING 00:56:58 00:56:35
117 1596 ERALDO FARIA DE LIMA 55 M5559
6
M 00:56:36 00:56:36
118 1893 RENAN FERREIRA 36 M3539
20
M FITPARK 00:57:01 00:56:46
119 1806 PAULO SERGIO REIS FILHO 49 M4549
21
M NAO TENHO 00:57:04 00:56:50
120 2163 WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS SILVA 40 M4044
21
M NAO TENHO 01:02:54 00:57:02
121 1906 JOAO DANIEL BRINGEL REGO 50 M5054
10
M TOP SPORTS 01:01:25 00:57:05
122 1591 BERNARDO SCHMIDT 37 M3539
21
M DO RINCAO 00:57:32 00:57:05
123 2154 LADISLENIO RAMOS FERREIRA 50 M5054
11
M NAO TENHO 01:01:31 00:57:07
124 1723 NAILSON RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 45 M4549
22
M MARCHA LENTA 01:00:40 00:57:13
125 1871 PEDRO HENRIQUE LINHARES MACEDO 31 M3034
20
M NAO TENHO 00:59:13 00:57:15
126 2147 RONAN ARAUJO DE ALCANTARA 35 M3539
22
M NAO TENHO 01:02:01 00:57:18
127 1810 ANTONIO AUGUSTO CARNIATO SANTINONI 36 M3539
23
M NAO TENHO 01:01:08 00:57:21
128 1623 ROGES SEIXAS 36 M3539
24
M TARTARUGAS DO CERRADO 01:01:37 00:57:25
129 2079 DARLAN GUIMARAES 50 M5054
12
M NAO TENHO 00:58:41 00:57:29
130 1841 MARCOS WAGNER DA SILVA 41 M4044
22
M NAO TENHO 00:59:16 00:57:38
131 1838 LAURISLANDIO DA SILVA DINIZ 42 M4044
23
M NAO TENHO 00:57:56 00:57:38
132 1942 SANDRO VON RAKOWITSCH SIQUEIRA TILLMANN 44 M4044
24
M NAO TENHO 00:58:17 00:57:47
133 2065 ALEXANDRE SOARES GOMES 37 M3539
25
M NAO TENHO 01:00:54 00:57:48
134 1599 CLAYTON DE SOUZA PONTES 59 M5559
7
M 01:00:07 00:57:50
135 1626 JOAO PALINSKI 50 M5054
13
M EXERCITO 00:57:51 00:57:51
136 1884 VINICIUS COSTA BATISTA 38 M3539
26
M NAO TENHO. 01:01:08 00:57:53
137 1928 DANIEL DE SOUSA MICHELS 40 M4044
25
M NAO TENHO 00:58:58 00:57:54
138 2159 VALDIR BATISTA DE SOUZA 46 M4549
23
M 00:59:31 00:57:57
139 1904 ANDRE TAVARES DA SILVA 52 M5054
14
M NAO TENHO 01:00:33 00:58:11
140 2199 LEONARDO RAMOS 35 M3539
27
M PAPALEGUAS 00:59:05 00:58:13
141 1516 HUDSON GONCALVES 41 M4044
26
M 01:07:56 00:58:16
142 1877 LUCAS SOUSA DE JESUS MARTELLETTI 28 M2529
14
M NAO TENHO 00:58:52 00:58:17
143 1843 AYRTON PINTO SANTOS FILHO 40 M4044
27
M NAO TENHO 00:59:54 00:58:17
144 1966 HIGOR CAETANO LEITE 35 M3539
28
M INSANOS 01:03:01 00:58:18
145 1986 GILBERTO SIMAO MATOS 55 M5559
8
M INDIVIDUAL 00:58:34 00:58:19
146 1658 LUIZ GONZAGA GOMES 69 M6099
7
M 01:00:34 00:58:25
147 1791 LEANDRO CARDOSO DE MELO 33 M3034
21
M NAO TENHO 00:59:03 00:58:26
148 2067 LUIZ ROBERTO DE CARVALHO GARCIA 55 M5559
9
M NAO TENHO 01:01:09 00:58:27
149 2018 RAPHAEL BONTEMPO LAPERCHE 28 M2529
15
M 00:58:48 00:58:30
150 2124 LUDMILSON ROBERTO DA SILVA 36 M3539
29
M NAO TENHO 01:02:50 00:58:31
151 1982 VINICIUS DE CARVALHO MADEIRA 48 M4549
24
M 00:59:03 00:58:32
152 1809 PEDRO ALVIM NETO 33 M3034
22
M NAO TENHO 00:59:20 00:58:52
153 1934 LUIZ CAMPIAO 43 M4044
28
M NAO TENHO 01:00:03 00:58:59
154 1785 RICARDO MONTEIRO FERREIRA 39 M3539
30
M NAO TENHO 01:06:36 00:59:00
155 2091 GUTIERRES OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 37 M3539
31
M NAO TENHO 01:02:43 00:59:02
156 1881 RAFAEL DE CARRARA GRILLO SANTANA 35 M3539
32
M NAO TENHO 00:59:13 00:59:13
157 1534 ERONIDES BISERRA DE LIMA 44 M4044
29
M 01:00:03 00:59:16
158 1642 HENRIQUE JOSE PEREIRA BRANISSO 37 M3539
33
M 00:59:56 00:59:19
159 1801 MARCIO RONALDO DA SILVA 40 M4044
30
M NAO TENHO 01:00:18 00:59:31
160 2155 FRED SOARES DOS SANTOS 37 M3539
34
M NAO TENHO 01:03:59 00:59:34
161 2198 TARCIZO ROBERTO DO NASCIMENTO 43 M4044
31
M 00:59:49 00:59:36
162 2054 WILSON OCTAVIO DA CUNHA 69 M6099
8
M NAO TENHO 01:00:26 00:59:46
163 1865 MARCIO MITSUO HAMADA 49 M4549
25
M NAO TENHO 01:00:07 00:59:46
164 1677 DANILSON JACKS GOMES 34 M3034
23
M NAO TENHO 01:02:15 00:59:47
165 1755 RONALDO CESAR DA SILVEIRA 64 M6099
9
M BRUTUS RACE 01:01:10 00:59:51
166 1760 ALEX DE MOURA LIMAO 33 M3034
24
M SICOOB FIT 01:04:22 00:59:51
167 1535 CARLOS AUGUSTO MACHADO CARNEIRO 43 M4044
32
M MUTTLEY 01:02:06 00:59:58
168 2108 GABRIEL ALVES DE JESUS 29 M2529
16
M 01:01:14 00:59:59
169 1555 WESLEY DE JESUS SILVA 31 M3034
25
M 01:01:22 00:59:59
170 2169 GUILHERME COSTA DUARTE 45 M4549
26
M NAO TENHO 01:00:50 01:00:05
171 2094 MIKHAIL FEDIAEV 59 M5559
10
M 01:00:49 01:00:07
172 1970 MARCOS PRUDENTE DE OLIVEIRA CORREA 37 M3539
35
M MALVADOS DO CERRADO 01:01:09 01:00:12
173 2119 MAURO DA SILVA 63 M6099
10
M NAO TENHO 01:01:35 01:00:17
174 1831 STENIO PEREIRA VIVEIROS 39 M3539
36
M BRUNO JUSTINO 01:05:31 01:00:22
175 1946 DANIEL NERIS ANTUNES 36 M3539
37
M NAO 01:01:05 01:00:29
176 1740 THIAGO PEREIRA SOARES DE ARAUJO 29 M2529
17
M NAO TENHO 01:03:31 01:00:30
177 2048 DAMIEN GAIRINCALVO 36 M3539
38
M NAO TENHO 01:00:32 01:00:32
178 2059 ANDRE LUIS LUCCHESI NOBRE 51 M5054
15
M LUCCHESI 01:01:32 01:00:39
179 2117 HELIO DOLHER JR 43 M4044
33
M NAO TENHO 01:03:33 01:00:44
180 1769 FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE MAGALHAES 34 M3034
26
M NAO TENHO 01:01:13 01:00:51
181 1692 JOSE MARIA JUNIOR 32 M3034
27
M NAO TENHO 01:08:27 01:00:52
182 1691 RODRIGO LOPES DE ASSIS 40 M4044
34
M NAO TENHO 01:02:40 01:01:01
183 1811 DIEGO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ 32 M3034
28
M NAO TENHO 01:01:23 01:01:02
184 1619 ROMMEL GOMES RESENDE 42 M4044
35
M BW-RSD-JACANOA 01:08:07 01:01:06
185 1582 JOSE CHARLES SILVA 41 M4044
36
M 01:04:00 01:01:07
186 1996 RICARDO AURELIO REIS 31 M3034
29
M 01:07:35 01:01:08
187 1777 PEDRO MACIEL CAPELUPPI 36 M3539
39
M NAO TENHO 01:04:12 01:01:09
188 1612 DANIEL DIAS RIO BRANCO 39 M3539
40
M 01:08:19 01:01:10
189 1732 DANIEL ROCHA ARAUJO 29 M2529
18
M OAB/DF 01:03:33 01:01:11
190 1629 ROSARIA MENDES 41 M4044
37
M 01:01:36 01:01:13
191 1885 CAIO MARCOS ALMEIDA DE FREITAS 41 M4044
38
M NAO TENHO 01:01:13 01:01:13
192 1528 CLAUDIO H L VIEIRA 42 M4044
39
M HICKS 01:07:20 01:01:18
193 1685 DENILSON TOMAZ 47 M4549
27
M FAMILIA TOMAZ 01:02:13 01:01:31
194 1645 FABRICIO DE CASTRO VIDAL 60 M6099
11
M CORDF 01:05:10 01:01:32
195 1977 GABRIEL VIEIRA COSTA 32 M3034
30
M 01:06:27 01:01:41
196 1971 ANDREY LEANDRO GONCALVES OLIVEIRA 42 M4044
40
M NAO 01:03:44 01:01:50
197 1643 JEAN MOTA SILVA 49 M4549
28
M 01:04:37 01:01:51
198 2160 ROBERTO CARLOS MARTINS PONTES 55 M5559
11
M BRIDGES 01:04:42 01:01:54
199 2000 JORGE LUAN ABREU ALVES 29 M2529
19
M 01:07:43 01:01:58
200 2177 THIAGO OLIVEIRA 31 M3034
31
M 01:05:18 01:01:59
201 1660 RODRIGO BACKENDORF 43 M4044
41
M 01:04:39 01:02:01
202 2166 ANTONIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 35 M3539
41
M TROIA 01:02:08 01:02:08
203 1950 WILLIJEANS BATISTA DE SOUZA 32 M3034
32
M BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS 01:12:22 01:02:20
204 2012 JEAN WALLACE DOS SANTOS GONZAGA 44 M4044
42
M GERMANIANOS 01:04:45 01:02:23
205 2049 ROBSON JOSE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA 36 M3539
42
M LOUCOSPORCORRIDAPE 01:06:10 01:02:31
206 1967 ALFREDO SEBASTIAO ROSA 48 M4549
29
M NAO TENHO 01:04:33 01:02:32
207 1930 RENATO CANTELLI 50 M5054
16
M CANTELLI RUNNING TEAM 01:03:06 01:02:42
208 1664 EDUARDO ALBUQUERQUE DE MELLO 59 M5559
12
M NAO TENHO. 01:04:07 01:02:59
209 2004 JOAO VICTOR CARVALHO AVELINO DE CASTRO 28 M2529
20
M 01:05:52 01:03:11
210 1880 LUIZ FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 36 M3539
43
M NAO TENHO 01:03:29 01:03:17
211 1543 DORGIVAL FRANCISCO DE FREITAS 59 M5559
13
M 01:06:55 01:03:18
212 1585 IGOR PIUMBIM 36 M3539
44
M 01:05:35 01:03:19
213 1637 LEANDRO GONCALVES DA SILVA 33 M3034
33
M 01:07:24 01:03:22
214 1706 LUCAS PORTO MOREIRA 14 M0019
1
M PORTO MOREIRA 01:03:48 01:03:23
215 2061 JORGE LUIZ MANFROI 63 M6099
12
M NAO TENHO 01:07:22 01:03:28
216 1999 CLAUDIO ROBERTO RODRIGUES CARACA 45 M4549
30
M 01:05:35 01:03:37
217 1845 BRENO BARBALHO 17 M0019
2
M NAO TENHO 01:04:01 01:03:51
218 1719 WALDECY NUNES DO REGO JUNIOR 54 M5054
17
M TULIPAS CORREDORAS 01:08:01 01:03:51
219 1512 SERGIO RAMOS DE ALMEIDA 40 M4044
43
M FIGHT HOUSE 01:06:52 01:03:58
220 1913 JOAO PAULO RESENDE DOMINGUES 30 M3034
34
M NAO TENHO 01:07:17 01:03:58
221 1965 RAFAEL MOTA JUSTO 33 M3034
35
M NAO TENHO 01:04:20 01:04:08
222 1988 LAERTE LOPES LUSTOSA 52 M5054
18
M SPA RUNNING 01:05:04 01:04:11
223 1794 VICTOR COSTA GONZAGA 36 M3539
45
M NAO TENHO 01:09:26 01:04:24
224 2083 EURICO APARECIDO LOPES DA SILVA 52 M5054
19
M EVOLUA 01:04:24 01:04:24
225 1649 RENATO ROQUE DANTAS 38 M3539
46
M APOIO MORAL 01:07:20 01:04:25
226 1669 WAINE REGIS BRAGA 57 M5559
14
M NAO TENHO 01:05:00 01:04:28
227 1826 CLEZIO MARCIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 42 M4044
44
M PE DURO 01:07:23 01:04:32
228 1753 FABRICIO CHASSOT DA SILVA 51 M5054
20
M TIME ASSESSORIA 01:09:09 01:04:33
229 1744 DIEGO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 31 M3034
36
M NAO TENHO 01:06:17 01:04:37
230 1735 LUCIO BORBA PEREIRA LIMA JUNIOR 43 M4044
45
M NAO TENHO 01:08:15 01:04:50
231 2017 RAPHAEL SAIGG SANTOS 35 M3539
47
M 01:09:13 01:04:53
232 1923 VALCENIR DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 38 M3539
48
M NAO TENHO 01:04:53 01:04:53
233 1627 GUILHERME ROCHA 39 M3539
49
M PE NO ASFALTO 01:11:06 01:04:59
234 1848 TALES SANLEO SAMPAIO LEAO 41 M4044
46
M IMPI 01:09:30 01:05:01
235 1929 LUIS EDUARDO SANTIAGO CAMPOS 41 M4044
47
M CONFRARIA DOS MAGRINHOS 01:06:20 01:05:15
236 2066 ULYSSES DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 25 M2529
21
M NAO TENHO 01:05:18 01:05:18
237 1598 LUCAS SOUTO 28 M2529
22
M BOLT 01:10:00 01:05:22
238 1757 HEBERTE BARROS DE OLIVEIRA 34 M3034
37
M FAMILIA BARROS 01:09:45 01:05:32
239 2165 RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA LEITE 32 M3034
38
M NAO TENHO 01:07:40 01:05:34
240 1699 JOAO BATISTA SOARES 60 M6099
13
M NAO TENHO 01:06:23 01:05:47
241 2196 ADRIANO MARCAL 46 M4549
31
M 01:06:50 01:05:49
242 1630 FELIPE MORELLI RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 30 M3034
39
M 01:10:39 01:05:49
243 1842 PETER STAN BARBOSA PINHEIRO 44 M4044
48
M STAN FAMILY 01:08:50 01:05:56
244 1611 JEFFERSON DIAS BARBOSA LEAL 32 M3034
40
M 01:13:11 01:06:01
245 2105 HAECKEL VAN DER LINDEN FILHO 62 M6099
14
M ZKSPORT 01:10:19 01:06:17
246 1729 ADRIANO MELO DA SILVA 47 M4549
32
M BRUTOS RACE 01:09:00 01:06:26
247 1724 LUIZ CLAUDIO CANUTO LOBO 45 M4549
33
M NAO TENHO 01:12:21 01:06:26
248 1995 SEBASTIAO CALISTO DO NASCIMENTO 47 M4549
34
M 01:09:15 01:06:27
249 2007 GABRIEL ARQUELAU 24 M2024
3
M MADRUGUEIROS 01:13:58 01:06:30
250 1746 DOUGLAS DA SILVA SOUTO 25 M2529
23
M NAO TENHO 01:11:42 01:06:42
251 1707 MARCELO MOREIRA 40 M4044
49
M PORTO MOREIRA 01:07:10 01:06:47
252 1985 MARCOS ANDRE SARMENTO MELO 47 M4549
35
M 01:12:12 01:06:52
253 1886 CARNEIRO RODRIGO GOMES 47 M4549
36
M CARNEIRO TEAM 01:07:53 01:06:52
254 1933 ORIVAM IBIAPINA DA SILVA 51 M5054
21
M NAO TENHO 01:08:30 01:07:01
255 2072 UBIRAJARA CORREA CASTANHEIRA 66 M6099
15
M LO-RA 01:07:29 01:07:02
256 1964 JALES JOSINO DA ROCHA FILHO 44 M4044
50
M NAO TENHO 01:07:45 01:07:02
257 2073 GIORDANO BRUNO GEORG 27 M2529
24
M NAO TENHO 01:10:26 01:07:06
258 1588 ANANIAS DE SOUZA ROCHA 32 M3034
41
M 0 01:09:23 01:07:17
259 1850 GETULIO HANNEMANN 70 M6099
16
M CORDF 01:08:25 01:07:27
260 2109 LEANDRO NEVES 33 M3034
42
M 01:11:22 01:07:30
261 1915 DELMAR CLOVIS DENZIM DEBUS 39 M3539
50
M NAO TENHO 01:10:44 01:07:31
262 2140 THIERES SANTOS GUIMARAES 34 M3034
43
M NAO TENHO 01:08:21 01:07:38
263 2179 JADIR DE PAULA SILVA 56 M5559
15
M 01:10:10 01:07:45
264 1739 EDUARDO GRECO DE MORAIS 42 M4044
51
M NAO TENHO 01:10:42 01:07:58
265 2046 SAMUEL CRUZ 41 M4044
52
M 01:16:23 01:08:03
266 1790 RODRIGO BARROSO VASCONCELOS 42 M4044
53
M NAO TENHO 01:11:03 01:08:13
267 2120 FELIPE DE CARVALHO MENDONCA 29 M2529
25
M NAO TENHO 01:11:04 01:08:14
268 1641 ELBER BASAMBETH RIBEIRO 50 M5054
22
M CLUBE EXPRESS 01:11:13 01:08:25
269 1665 MARCELO MENDES TEIXEIRA 47 M4549
37
M NAO TENHO 01:13:22 01:08:27
270 2157 JOSE VICENTE TONIN JUNIOR 37 M3539
51
M NAO TENHO 01:10:16 01:08:30
271 1609 DANIEL MARQUES BASTOS 36 M3539
52
M NAO 01:08:48 01:08:34
272 1924 MURILO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA 41 M4044
54
M NAO TENHO 01:09:37 01:08:34
273 2028 IRAN ANTONIO MARTINS 51 M5054
23
M 01:11:19 01:08:48
274 1927 MARCELO CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA LIMA 53 M5054
24
M NAO TENHO 01:13:01 01:09:01
275 2125 ANTONIO CARLOS PEREIRA BORGE 51 M5054
25
M GO RUNNENRS 01:09:39 01:09:08
276 1693 HYGOR NEVES FERREIRA 37 M3539
53
M NAO TENHO 01:10:42 01:09:16
277 1918 MATHEUS TADEU RAINERO MENDONCA 34 M3034
44
M NAO TENHO 01:12:04 01:09:20
278 1802 EDUARDO CAMPOS GOMES 37 M3539
54
M NAO TENHO 01:10:09 01:09:28
279 1961 SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO 47 M4549
38
M NAO TENHO 01:14:41 01:09:33
280 1761 JEFFERSON EDUARDO DE SOUZA 29 M2529
26
M SICOOB FIT 01:14:04 01:09:33
281 1983 JOAO BATISTA FORTES DE SOUZA PIRES 70 M6099
17
M 01:10:04 01:09:54
282 1638 VICTOR HUGO BARRETO DE SENA SAMPAIO 26 M2529
27
M 01:15:01 01:10:23
283 1616 HEITOR RIBEIRO CAMPOS BARROS 29 M2529
28
M 01:13:48 01:10:26
284 1939 DANIEL DIVANENKO DUTRA 39 M3539
55
M NAO TENHO 01:11:25 01:10:26
285 1617 JOSE DOS SANTOS CARVALHO FILHO 33 M3034
45
M 01:13:48 01:10:27
286 1993 CASSIO CLEI DA SILVA 46 M4549
39
M 01:15:03 01:10:48
287 1593 JEISON NOBRE 37 M3539
56
M 01:14:57 01:10:53
288 1919 ADAILTON ALVES DE SOUZA 46 M4549
40
M PELOTAO PERTENCER 01:15:53 01:10:55
289 1639 PEDRO PAIVA 42 M4044
55
M 01:13:10 01:11:06
290 1852 BRUNO CAMARANO 34 M3034
46
M NAO TENHO 01:13:53 01:11:25
291 1776 MARCELO HENRIQUE SANT ANA 48 M4549
41
M CERRADO 01:13:42 01:11:30
292 1615 DIEGO DONIZETTI MACHADO 34 M3034
47
M 01:13:48 01:11:35
293 1571 RENAN BEZERRA MILFONT 39 M3539
57
M 01:16:43 01:11:49
294 2170 ADENILTON MONTEIRO 29 M2529
29
M 01:11:55 01:11:55
295 1828 SELMO CLAUDIO DIAS 61 M6099
18
M NAO TENHO 01:12:23 01:12:08
296 1762 RONE MARQUES 46 M4549
42
M SICOOB FIT 01:14:33 01:12:15
297 1503 PEDRO HENRIQUE LIMA PINHEIRO 21 M2024
4
M 01:15:40 01:12:50
298 1697 TECIO CASSIANO DO ESPIRITO SANTO 42 M4044
56
M GALORUNNERS 01:13:33 01:12:58
299 2123 CLAUDIO EMILIO OLIVEIRA GARBI 46 M4549
43
M 4MOVE 01:15:43 01:12:59
300 1624 ISSLER MORAIS DA SILVA 34 M3034
48
M 01:13:40 01:13:00
301 2162 ROBERTO CID CALDAS 70 M6099
19
M NAO TENHO 01:13:51 01:13:06
302 2122 STENIO BATISTA PINTO DE SOUZA 51 M5054
26
M BOA IDEIA 01:17:35 01:13:11
303 1844 FLAVIO MOREIRA BARBALHO 40 M4044
57
M NAO TENHO 01:13:20 01:13:11
304 1976 JADER ABEL PEREIRA ALVES 40 M4044
58
M 12 01:13:43 01:13:15
305 1808 LEONARDO LUIZ VIRAGINE 37 M3539
58
M MISSAO RJ 01:16:39 01:13:28
306 2082 RICARDO MARTINS VIANA 39 M3539
59
M NAO TENHO 01:16:39 01:13:29
307 1580 UBIRATA VARGAS 48 M4549
44
M 01:17:09 01:13:31
308 1807 ANTONIO LEONARDO DOS SANTOS FARIAS 52 M5054
27
M MISSAO RJ 01:16:39 01:13:32
309 1962 OTAVIO CEZAR ZACANTE RAMOS 38 M3539
60
M NAO TENHO 01:14:25 01:13:46
310 1958 FELIPE PASSOS MALAVAZI 17 M0019
3
M NAO TENHO 01:15:29 01:13:59
311 1944 FREDERICO MARRA RODRIGUES DA SILVA 39 M3539
61
M NAO TENHO 01:18:03 01:14:02
312 1680 BRUNO EVARISTO ELLER VIANA 34 M3034
49
M NAO TENHO 01:15:09 01:14:05
313 1501 RENATO COELHO LOPES JUNIOR 44 M4044
59
M BRT - BRAZILIAN RUNNERS TEAM 01:19:46 01:14:09
314 1520 GILVAN ORNELAS FERNANDES FILHO 27 M2529
30
M SEM MIGUE 01:18:18 01:14:23
315 1558 JOSE ERNANE BARBOSA DE CASTRO 40 M4044
60
M SAUDE2019 01:17:44 01:14:28
316 1678 PAULO ANDRE ALVES VIEIRA 22 M2024
5
M NAO TENHO 01:16:30 01:14:34
317 1523 JOAQUIM SANTOS 66 M6099
20
M 01:16:50 01:14:39
318 1860 MARCO AURELIO GOMES SILVA CAVALCANTI 35 M3539
62
M NAO TENHO EQUIPE 01:17:28 01:14:52
319 2069 DECIO PASQUIM 69 M6099
21
M NAO TENHO 01:17:13 01:15:14
320 1897 DIOGO FABRICIO SOUZA LIMA 39 M3539
63
M NAO TENHO 01:15:42 01:15:30
321 1566 VINICIUS RIBEIRO LEAO 28 M2529
31
M 01:19:50 01:15:42
322 2075 RAUL ERNESTO MEIRA MAGALHAES 33 M3034
50
M NAO TENHO 01:17:52 01:16:34
323 1941 GUILHERME CALACA DE RESENDE 28 M2529
32
M NAO TENHO 01:17:27 01:16:36
324 2171 BRUNO GUEDES AIRES DA SILVA 35 M3539
64
M 01:19:10 01:16:44
325 2047 ULISSES DOS SANTOS CANSANCAO 39 M3539
65
M 01:20:26 01:17:00
326 1829 LEANDRO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 35 M3539
66
M NAO TENHO 01:22:50 01:17:12
327 1851 JETHRO XAVIER BITENCOURT BEZERRA 40 M4044
61
M NAO TENHO 01:22:38 01:17:38
328 1684 MARCELO GUIMARAES DE CARVALHO 36 M3539
67
M CAVALHIERI SPORTS 01:18:37 01:17:59
329 1788 ROGERS SANDREY LIMA MELO 43 M4044
62
M 4MOVE 01:22:37 01:18:21
330 1717 JOAO FERNANDO DE SOUSA 32 M3034
51
M NAO 01:22:46 01:18:37
331 1545 JORGE KANAMOTA 68 M6099
22
M 01:19:55 01:19:09
332 2167 GUSTAVO FELIPE DE SOUSA 35 M3539
68
M NAO TENHO 01:23:21 01:19:33
333 2168 ALEXANDRE GONCALVES DE AVILA 36 M3539
69
M NAO TENHO 01:23:22 01:19:35
334 1527 JUAREZ AGUIAR DE ANDRADE 54 M5054
28
M 01:20:59 01:19:42
335 1551 JULIO CESAR DA SILVA MARQUES 32 M3034
52
M RAPPI 01:24:46 01:19:45
336 1896 ALEXANDRE SALES DE PAULA E SOUZA 54 M5054
29
M REDE FIT 01:22:12 01:19:58
337 2050 ANDERSON MORRUDO 43 M4044
63
M NAO TENHO 01:23:51 01:20:24
338 1578 JOSE FRANCISCO ALVES 56 M5559
16
M 01:28:26 01:23:59
339 1504 RAPHAEL MARTINS SILVA 37 M3539
70
M 01:24:40 01:24:19
340 2088 JORGE ENRIQUE SERAFINI CABALLERO 54 M5054
30
M GENILDA 01:28:20 01:24:41
341 1536 JOSE FRANKLIN COELHO DA SILVA FILHO 56 M5559
17
M MUTTLEY 01:37:09 01:32:42
342 1538 JAIR ROSA PORTELLA 55 M5559
18
M MUTTLEY 01:37:11 01:32:44
343 2021 BELZANI AMORIM NEIVA 59 M5559
19
M 01:38:53 01:36:06
344 1953 NELIO ALVES DA COSTA 66 M6099
23
M NAO TENHO 01:43:48 01:39:17
345 1668 DUARTE PEREIRA MACIEL 26 M2529
33
M NAO TENHO 01:43:12 01:42:09
346 1537 JULIO CESAR MESQUITA PINTO 56 M5559
20
M MUTTLEY 01:46:23 01:46:23
Timerace
www.timerace.com.br